Выбор сезона
ОБЗОР МАТЧЕЙ 6-ГО ТУРА
=======================
Анжи - ФК Минск 1:0 (0:0)
--------------------------
1:0 70' Иван Маркелов (12)
Zaragoza - Wolverhampton 0:0 (0:0)
-----------------------------------
Cannes - Tottenham H 0:1 (0:0)
-------------------------------
0:1 69' Harry Kane (1X)
Heracles - Augsburg 1:1 (1:0)
------------------------------
1:0 32' Brahim Darri (X1)
1:1 70' Michael Gregoritsch (12)
Heerenveen - Славия 1:4 (1:1)
------------------------------
0:1 1' Максим Слюсар (1X)
1:1 32' Arber Zeneli (X1)
1:2 46' Максим Слюсар (1X)
1:3 78' Максим Слюсар (1X)
1:4 89' Максим Слюсар (1X)
Setubal - Partick 2:0 (1:0)
----------------------------
1:0 11' Costinha (1X)
2:0 72' Edinho (12)
Modena - Borussia D 0:0 (0:0)
------------------------------
St-Étienne - Торпедо-БелАЗ 1:1 (1:0)
-------------------------------------
1:0 42' Bryan Dabo (21)
1:1 58' Максим Скавыш (12)
Campomaiorense - Hива Вн. 1:0 (0:0)
------------------------------------
1:0 89' Júnior (12)
Pisa - Ross County 1:1 (1:0)
-----------------------------
1:0 15' Maikol Negro (12)
1:1 79' Craig Curran (1X)
Malaga - Hibernian 1:3 (1:1)
-----------------------------
0:1 17' Anthony Stokes (12)
1:1 29' Recio (X2)
1:2 72' Anthony Stokes (12)
1:3 77' Simon Murray (1X)
Ротор - Шахтер Д. 2:0 (1:0)
----------------------------
1:0 20' Владимир Романенко (21)
2:0 70' Михаил Бирюков (12)
БОМБАРДИРЫ ПОСЛЕ 6-ГО ТУРА
===========================
1.Рябой ( Hива Вн. / 12 ) 6
2.Craig Curran ( Ross County / 1X ) 5
3.Kris Doolan ( Partick / 1X ) 5
4.Alex Schalk ( Ross County / 12 ) 5
5.Recio ( Malaga / X2 ) 4
6.Eric Dier ( Tottenham H / X2 ) 4
7.Brandley Kuwas ( Heracles / 1X ) 4
8.Nenê Bonilha ( Setubal / X2 ) 4
9.Максим Слюсар ( Славия / 1X ) 4
10.Jamie Lindsay ( Ross County / 2X ) 4
11.Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang ( Borussia D / 1X ) 4
12.Gonzalo Castro ( Borussia D / 2X ) 3
13.Costinha ( Setubal / 1X ) 3
14.Dylan McGeouch ( Hibernian / X2 ) 3
15.Владимир Романенко ( Ротор / 21 ) 3
16.Martin Boyle ( Hibernian / X1 ) 3
17.Факундо Феррейра ( Шахтер Д. / 12 ) 3
18.Евгений Шевченко ( ФК Минск / 1X ) 2
19.Paul Gladon ( Heracles / 12 ) 2
20.Harry Kane ( Tottenham H / 1X ) 2
21.Michael Gregoritsch ( Augsburg / 12 ) 2
22.Александр Столяренко ( Ротор / 2X ) 2
23.Andriy Yarmolenko ( Borussia D / 12 ) 2
24.Bryan Dabo ( St-Étienne / 21 ) 2
25.Loïs Diony ( St-Étienne / 1X ) 2
26.Адлан Кацаев ( Анжи / X2 ) 2
27.Arber Zeneli ( Heerenveen / X1 ) 2
28.Marco Rojas ( Heerenveen / 12 ) 2
29.Emanuel Cecchini ( Malaga / X1 ) 2
30.Jamiro ( Heracles / 21 ) 2
31.Vincent Janssen ( Tottenham H / X1 ) 2
32.Lerin Duarte ( Heracles / X2 ) 2
33.Сергей Шаповал ( Торпедо-БелАЗ / X2 ) 2
34.Anthony Stokes ( Hibernian / 12 ) 2
35.Hernani ( St-Étienne / X2 ) 2
36.Алан Патрік ( Шахтер Д. / X2 ) 2
37.Romain Hamouma ( St-Étienne / X1 ) 2
38.Antonio Loi ( Modena / X1 ) 2
39.Matteo Momentè ( Modena / 1X ) 2
40.Gaetano Masucci ( Pisa / X1 ) 2
41.Daniele Mannini ( Pisa / 2X ) 2
42.Максим Вотинов ( Ротор / 1X ) 2
43.Дентіньо ( Шахтер Д. / 1X ) 2
44.Diogo Jota ( Wolverhampton / 2X ) 2
45.Edinho ( Setubal / 12 ) 2
46.Дмитрий Воробей ( Славия / 21 ) 1
47.Steven Lawless ( Partick / X1 ) 1
48.Juan Añor ( Malaga / 21 ) 1
49.Вадим Афонин ( Анжи / X1 ) 1
50.Adam Barton ( Partick / X2 ) 1
51.Kouassi Kouakou ( Cannes / X1 ) 1
52.Javi Ros ( Zaragoza / X1 ) 1
53.João Amaral ( Setubal / X1 ) 1
54.Nicola Capellini ( Modena / 21 ) 1
55.Шкрабало ( Hива Вн. / X2 ) 1
56.Nicolas Izzillo ( Pisa / X2 ) 1
57.Марлос ( Шахтер Д. / 21 ) 1
58.Иван Маркелов ( Анжи / 12 ) 1
59.Allef ( Campomaiorense / 2X ) 1
60.Brahim Darri ( Heracles / X1 ) 1
61.Максим Скавыш ( Торпедо-БелАЗ / 12 ) 1
62.Júnior ( Campomaiorense / 12 ) 1
63.Maikol Negro ( Pisa / 12 ) 1
64.Simon Murray ( Hibernian / 1X ) 1
65.Андрей Киреев ( Ротор / 2* ) 1
66.Mica ( Campomaiorense / 21 ) 1
67.Нагорняк ( Hива Вн. / 1X ) 1
68.Marcel Heller ( Augsburg / 2X ) 1
69.Heung-Min Son ( Tottenham H / 12 ) 1
70.Александр Раевский ( Славия / X2 ) 1
71.Jonathan Bamba ( St-Étienne / 12 ) 1
72.Luan ( Campomaiorense / X1 ) 1
73.Thomas Mikkelsen ( Ross County / X1 ) 1
74.Іван Ордець ( Шахтер Д. / X* ) 1
75.Jorge Pombo ( Zaragoza / 2X ) 1
76.Bosson Romaric ( Campomaiorense / 2* ) 1
77.Gonçalo Abreu ( Campomaiorense / 1X ) 1
78.Mickael Darnet ( Cannes / 1X ) 1
79.Antony Lopez-Peralta ( Cannes / 2X ) 1
80.Reza Ghoochannejhad ( Heerenveen / 1X ) 1
81.Lorenzo Remedi ( Modena / 2X ) 1
82.Камо Оганесян ( Торпедо-БелАЗ / 2X ) 1
83.Виговский ( Hива Вн. / 21 ) 1
84.Michael Gardyne ( Ross County / 21 ) 1
85.John McGinn ( Hibernian / 21 ) 1
86.Borja Bastón ( Malaga / 1X ) 1
87.Oliver Buff ( Zaragoza / 21 ) 1
88.Léo Bonatini ( Wolverhampton / 1X ) 1
89.Joey Pelupessy ( Heracles / 2X ) 1
90.Robin Pröpper ( Heracles / 2* ) 1
91.Daniel Baier ( Augsburg / 21 ) 1
92.Александр Котляров ( Славия / 12 ) 1
93.Abdul Osman ( Partick / 2X ) 1
94.Михаил Бирюков ( Ротор / 12 ) 1