Выбор сезона
ОБЗОР МАТЧЕЙ 3-ГО ТУРА
=======================
ФК Минск - Анжи 1:0 (0:0)
--------------------------
1:0 85' Евгений Шевченко (1X)
Wolverhampton - Zaragoza 0:0 (0:0)
-----------------------------------
Tottenham H - Cannes 0:2 (0:1)
-------------------------------
0:1 40' Mickael Darnet (1X)
0:2 50' Antony Lopez-Peralta (2X)
Augsburg - Heracles 2:1 (2:0)
------------------------------
1:0 25' Marcel Heller (2X)
2:0 40' Michael Gregoritsch (12)
2:1 86' Paul Gladon (12)
Славия - Heerenveen 0:2 (0:0)
------------------------------
0:1 78' Marco Rojas (12)
0:2 85' Reza Ghoochannejhad (1X)
Partick - Setubal 0:1 (0:1)
----------------------------
0:1 40' Costinha (1X)
Borussia D - Modena 2:0 (0:0)
------------------------------
1:0 78' Andriy Yarmolenko (12)
2:0 88' Andriy Yarmolenko (12)
Торпедо-БелАЗ - St-Étienne 1:2 (0:1)
-------------------------------------
0:1 25' Bryan Dabo (21)
1:1 51' Камо Оганесян (2X)
1:2 87' Loïs Diony (1X)
Hива Вн. - Campomaiorense 3:1 (1:1)
------------------------------------
0:1 31' Mica (21)
1:1 43' Рябой (12)
2:1 56' Виговский (21)
3:1 75' Рябой (12)
Ross County - Pisa 5:0 (3:0)
-----------------------------
1:0 4' Alex Schalk (12)
2:0 24' Michael Gardyne (21)
3:0 43' Alex Schalk (12)
4:0 52' Jamie Lindsay (2X)
5:0 81' Craig Curran (1X)
Hibernian - Malaga 1:2 (1:1)
-----------------------------
1:0 19' John McGinn (21)
1:1 44' Borja Bastón (1X)
1:2 53' Gonzalo Castro (2X)
Шахтер Д. - Ротор 2:1 (2:1)
----------------------------
1:0 16' Факундо Феррейра (12)
1:1 25' Александр Столяренко (2X)
2:1 45' Факундо Феррейра (12)
БОМБАРДИРЫ ПОСЛЕ 3-ГО ТУРА
===========================
1.Alex Schalk ( Ross County / 12 ) 4
2.Jamie Lindsay ( Ross County / 2X ) 3
3.Факундо Феррейра ( Шахтер Д. / 12 ) 3
4.Loïs Diony ( St-Étienne / 1X ) 2
5.Максим Вотинов ( Ротор / 1X ) 2
6.Владимир Романенко ( Ротор / 21 ) 2
7.Andriy Yarmolenko ( Borussia D / 12 ) 2
8.Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang ( Borussia D / 1X ) 2
9.Рябой ( Hива Вн. / 12 ) 2
10.Paul Gladon ( Heracles / 12 ) 2
11.Kris Doolan ( Partick / 1X ) 2
12.Marco Rojas ( Heerenveen / 12 ) 2
13.Nenê Bonilha ( Setubal / X2 ) 2
14.Costinha ( Setubal / 1X ) 2
15.Gonzalo Castro ( Malaga / 2X ) 2
16.Brandley Kuwas ( Heracles / 1X ) 2
17.Eric Dier ( Tottenham H / X2 ) 2
18.Dylan McGeouch ( Hibernian / X2 ) 2
19.Gonçalo Abreu ( Campomaiorense / 1X ) 1
20.Евгений Шевченко ( ФК Минск / 1X ) 1
21.Mickael Darnet ( Cannes / 1X ) 1
22.Antony Lopez-Peralta ( Cannes / 2X ) 1
23.Javi Ros ( Zaragoza / X1 ) 1
24.Marcel Heller ( Augsburg / 2X ) 1
25.Michael Gregoritsch ( Augsburg / 12 ) 1
26.Bryan Dabo ( St-Étienne / 21 ) 1
27.Камо Оганесян ( Торпедо-БелАЗ / 2X ) 1
28.Mica ( Campomaiorense / 21 ) 1
29.Виговский ( Hива Вн. / 21 ) 1
30.Michael Gardyne ( Ross County / 21 ) 1
31.Craig Curran ( Ross County / 1X ) 1
32.John McGinn ( Hibernian / 21 ) 1
33.Borja Bastón ( Malaga / 1X ) 1
34.Reza Ghoochannejhad ( Heerenveen / 1X ) 1
35.Jorge Pombo ( Zaragoza / 2X ) 1
36.Bosson Romaric ( Campomaiorense / 2* ) 1
37.Matteo Momentè ( Modena / 1X ) 1
38.Lerin Duarte ( Heracles / X2 ) 1
39.Heung-Min Son ( Tottenham H / 12 ) 1
40.Александр Раевский ( Славия / X2 ) 1
41.Hernani ( St-Étienne / X2 ) 1
42.Jonathan Bamba ( St-Étienne / 12 ) 1
43.Romain Hamouma ( St-Étienne / X1 ) 1
44.Antonio Loi ( Modena / X1 ) 1
45.Gaetano Masucci ( Pisa / X1 ) 1
46.Jamiro ( Heracles / 21 ) 1
47.Daniele Mannini ( Pisa / 2X ) 1
48.Luan ( Campomaiorense / X1 ) 1
49.Thomas Mikkelsen ( Ross County / X1 ) 1
50.Іван Ордець ( Шахтер Д. / X* ) 1
51.Дентіньо ( Шахтер Д. / 1X ) 1
52.Emanuel Cecchini ( Malaga / X1 ) 1
53.Diogo Jota ( Wolverhampton / 2X ) 1
54.Адлан Кацаев ( Анжи / X2 ) 1
55.Александр Столяренко ( Ротор / 2X ) 1