Выбор сезона
ОБЗОР МАТЧЕЙ 2-ГО ТУРА
=======================
Wolverhampton - ФК Минск 1:0 (1:0)
-----------------------------------
1:0 30' Diogo Jota (2X)
Zaragoza - Анжи 1:0 (1:0)
--------------------------
1:0 28' Jorge Pombo (2X)
Augsburg - Tottenham H 0:0 (0:0)
---------------------------------
Heracles - Cannes 2:0 (1:0)
----------------------------
1:0 31' Jamiro (21)
2:0 50' Paul Gladon (12)
Partick - Славия 1:0 (0:0)
---------------------------
1:0 68' Kris Doolan (1X)
Setubal - Heerenveen 1:1 (0:1)
-------------------------------
0:1 11' Marco Rojas (12)
1:1 72' Costinha (1X)
Торпедо-БелАЗ - Borussia D 0:2 (0:1)
-------------------------------------
0:1 34' Gonzalo Castro (2X)
0:2 54' Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang (1X)
St-Étienne - Modena 1:0 (0:0)
------------------------------
1:0 66' Loïs Diony (1X)
Ross County - Hива Вн. 2:0 (1:0)
---------------------------------
1:0 43' Jamie Lindsay (2X)
2:0 76' Jamie Lindsay (2X)
Pisa - Campomaiorense 0:2 (0:1)
--------------------------------
0:1 36' Bosson Romaric (2*)
0:2 68' Gonçalo Abreu (1X)
Шахтер Д. - Hibernian 1:0 (0:0)
--------------------------------
1:0 51' Факундо Феррейра (12)
Ротор - Malaga 2:0 (1:0)
-------------------------
1:0 27' Владимир Романенко (21)
2:0 53' Максим Вотинов (1X)
БОМБАРДИРЫ ПОСЛЕ 2-ГО ТУРА
===========================
1.Максим Вотинов ( Ротор / 1X ) 2
2.Eric Dier ( Tottenham H / X2 ) 2
3.Brandley Kuwas ( Heracles / 1X ) 2
4.Dylan McGeouch ( Hibernian / X2 ) 2
5.Владимир Романенко ( Ротор / 21 ) 2
6.Nenê Bonilha ( Setubal / X2 ) 2
7.Jamie Lindsay ( Ross County / 2X ) 2
8.Kris Doolan ( Partick / 1X ) 2
9.Alex Schalk ( Ross County / 12 ) 2
10.Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang ( Borussia D / 1X ) 2
11.Jamiro ( Heracles / 21 ) 1
12.Emanuel Cecchini ( Malaga / X1 ) 1
13.Diogo Jota ( Wolverhampton / 2X ) 1
14.Jorge Pombo ( Zaragoza / 2X ) 1
15.Javi Ros ( Zaragoza / X1 ) 1
16.Paul Gladon ( Heracles / 12 ) 1
17.Marco Rojas ( Heerenveen / 12 ) 1
18.Дентіньо ( Шахтер Д. / 1X ) 1
19.Gonzalo Castro ( Borussia D / 2X ) 1
20.Loïs Diony ( St-Étienne / 1X ) 1
21.Bosson Romaric ( Campomaiorense / 2* ) 1
22.Gonçalo Abreu ( Campomaiorense / 1X ) 1
23.Costinha ( Setubal / 1X ) 1
24.Thomas Mikkelsen ( Ross County / X1 ) 1
25.Іван Ордець ( Шахтер Д. / X* ) 1
26.Адлан Кацаев ( Анжи / X2 ) 1
27.Luan ( Campomaiorense / X1 ) 1
28.Daniele Mannini ( Pisa / 2X ) 1
29.Gaetano Masucci ( Pisa / X1 ) 1
30.Matteo Momentè ( Modena / 1X ) 1
31.Antonio Loi ( Modena / X1 ) 1
32.Romain Hamouma ( St-Étienne / X1 ) 1
33.Jonathan Bamba ( St-Étienne / 12 ) 1
34.Hernani ( St-Étienne / X2 ) 1
35.Александр Раевский ( Славия / X2 ) 1
36.Heung-Min Son ( Tottenham H / 12 ) 1
37.Lerin Duarte ( Heracles / X2 ) 1
38.Факундо Феррейра ( Шахтер Д. / 12 ) 1