Выбор сезона
ОБЗОР МАТЧЕЙ 8-ГО ТУРА
=======================
Dundee Utd - FC Eindhoven 0:0 (0:0)
------------------------------------
Сталь - Malaga 0:0 (0:0)
-------------------------
Николаев - Слуцк 2:2 (1:1)
---------------------------
0:1 2' Александр Сафонов (X2)
1:1 24' Юрий смагин (1X)
2:1 55' Валерий Машнин (2X)
2:2 76' Секу Думбия (21)
Cannes - Ростов 0:0 (0:0)
--------------------------
Blackburn R - Benfica 2:0 (2:0)
--------------------------------
1:0 14' Elliott Bennett (X2)
2:0 26' Danny Graham (12)
Queens Park R - Bayern 1:1 (1:1)
---------------------------------
0:1 18' Arjen Robben (X2)
1:1 19' Conor Washington (1X)
Факел - Deportivo 0:1 (0:1)
----------------------------
0:1 15' Celso Borges (X2)
ФК Гомель - Udinese 1:2 (1:1)
------------------------------
0:1 13' Jakub Jankto (X2)
1:1 27' Лассина Дао (1X)
1:2 72' Aly Malle (X1)
БОМБАРДИРЫ ПОСЛЕ 8-ГО ТУРА
===========================
1.Евгений Деревяга ( Николаев / 12 ) 5
2.Александр Батищев ( ФК Гомель / 12 ) 5
3.Александр Сафонов ( Слуцк / X2 ) 4
4.Конан Аюи ( Слуцк / 12 ) 4
5.Juan Añor ( Malaga / 21 ) 4
6.Козак ( Сталь / 2X ) 3
7.Mickael Darnet ( Cannes / 1X ) 3
8.Elton Kabangu ( FC Eindhoven / 12 ) 3
9.Dominic Samuel ( Blackburn R / 1X ) 3
10.Будник ( Сталь / 1X ) 3
11.Pedro Mosquera ( Deportivo / 2X ) 3
12.Florin Andone ( Deportivo / 1X ) 3
13.Conor Washington ( Queens Park R / 1X ) 3
14.Jakub Jankto ( Udinese / X2 ) 3
15.Aly Malle ( Udinese / X1 ) 3
16.Кирилл Исаченко ( Крумкачы / X2 ) 3
17.Виктор Журавлев ( Николаев / 21 ) 3
18.Arjen Robben ( Bayern / X2 ) 3
19.Davis Curiale ( Catania / 1X ) 3
20.Лассина Дао ( ФК Гомель / 1X ) 2
21.Paul McMullan ( Dundee Utd / 1X ) 2
22.Haris Seferović ( Benfica / 12 ) 2
23.Валерий Машнин ( Николаев / 2X ) 2
24.Kouassi Kouakou ( Cannes / X1 ) 2
25.Mart Lieder ( FC Eindhoven / 1X ) 2
26.Александр Алхазов ( Факел / X1 ) 2
27.Александр Гацкан ( Ростов / 12 ) 2
28.Emanuel Cecchini ( Malaga / X1 ) 2
29.Jordan Ferri ( Lyon / X2 ) 2
30.Виталий Кибук ( Слуцк / X1 ) 2
31.Юрий смагин ( Николаев / 1X ) 2
32.Craig Conway ( Blackburn R / 2X ) 2
33.Yussuf Poulsen ( RB Leipzig / 12 ) 2
34.Pedro Empis ( Academica / X2 ) 2
35.Konrad Laimer ( RB Leipzig / X2 ) 2
36.Васин ( Сталь / 21 ) 1
37.Luke Freeman ( Queens Park R / X1 ) 1
38.James Horsfield ( Breda / 1* ) 1
39.Josh Scowen ( Queens Park R / 21 ) 1
40.Stuart Armstrong ( Celtic / 21 ) 1
41.Marinho ( Academica / 12 ) 1
42.Tozé Marreco ( Academica / 1X ) 1
43.Harramiz ( Academica / X1 ) 1
44.Мусса Думбия ( Ростов / X2 ) 1
45.Gladestony ( Catania / X2 ) 1
46.Леонид Малый ( Николаев / X2 ) 1
47.Lisandro López ( Benfica / 2* ) 1
48.Corry Evans ( Blackburn R / 1* ) 1
49.Тимофей Калачёв ( Ростов / 1X ) 1
50.Адамюк ( Сталь / 1* ) 1
51.Robert Lewandowski ( Bayern / 1X ) 1
52.Paolo Fernandes ( Breda / 1X ) 1
53.Adrián ( Malaga / 12 ) 1
54.Joseph Guelade ( Cannes / 12 ) 1
55.Секу Думбия ( Слуцк / 21 ) 1
56.Elliott Bennett ( Blackburn R / X2 ) 1
57.Danny Graham ( Blackburn R / 12 ) 1
58.Дмитрий Каюмов ( Факел / X2 ) 1
59.Thomas Müller ( Bayern / X1 ) 1
60.Nabil Fekir ( Lyon / 1X ) 1
61.Antony Lopez-Peralta ( Cannes / 2X ) 1
62.Rafa Gálvez ( Albacete / 2X ) 1
63.Dani Rodríguez ( Albacete / 21 ) 1
64.Billy King ( Dundee Utd / 21 ) 1
65.Lucas Pérez ( Deportivo / 12 ) 1
66.Rodrigo de Paul ( Udinese / 21 ) 1
67.Александр Зуев ( Ростов / 2X ) 1
68.Евгений Елезаренко ( ФК Гомель / 21 ) 1
69.Moussa Dembélé ( Celtic / 12 ) 1
70.Derrick Williams ( Blackburn R / 2* ) 1
71.Thomas Horsten ( FC Eindhoven / 21 ) 1
72.Армен Амбарцумян ( Факел / 12 ) 1
73.Amine Gouiri ( Lyon(*) / 21 ) 1
74.Mariano Díaz ( Lyon / X1 ) 1
75.Кулач ( Сталь / 12 ) 1
76.Alan Dzabana ( Lyon(*) / X1 ) 1
77.Willo Flood ( Dundee Utd / 1* ) 1
78.Сергей Рожок ( ФК Гомель / X1 ) 1
79.Callum McGregor ( Celtic / X2 ) 1
80.Francesco Ripa ( Catania / 12 ) 1
81.Idrissa Sylla ( Queens Park R / 2X ) 1
82.Patrick N'Koyi ( Dundee Utd / X1 ) 1
83.Baptiste Anziani ( Cannes / 21 ) 1
84.Marcel Sabitzer ( RB Leipzig / 21 ) 1
85.Александр Яцкевич ( Слуцк / 1X ) 1
86.Иванс Лукьяновс ( Факел / 2X ) 1
87.Celso Borges ( Deportivo / X2 ) 1