Выбор сезона
ОБЗОР МАТЧЕЙ 5-ГО ТУРА
=======================
Malaga - RB Leipzig 0:2 (0:2)
------------------------------
0:1 8' Konrad Laimer (X2)
0:2 39' Yussuf Poulsen (12)
Cannes - FC Eindhoven 2:1 (1:0)
--------------------------------
1:0 9' Kouassi Kouakou (X1)
1:1 62' Mart Lieder (1X)
2:1 78' Kouassi Kouakou (X1)
Blackburn R - Слуцк 0:2 (0:1)
------------------------------
0:1 15' Виталий Кибук (X1)
0:2 64' Александр Сафонов (X2)
Academica - Ростов 2:0 (0:0)
-----------------------------
1:0 64' Pedro Empis (X2)
2:0 80' Harramiz (X1)
Крумкачы - Сталь 2:0 (1:0)
---------------------------
1:0 3' Кирилл Исаченко (X2)
2:0 81' Кирилл Исаченко (X2)
Факел - Lyon 1:1 (1:1)
-----------------------
0:1 6' Jordan Ferri (X2)
1:1 15' Александр Алхазов (X1)
Bayern - Albacete 1:0 (0:0)
----------------------------
1:0 68' Arjen Robben (X2)
Dundee Utd - Benfica 0:1 (0:1)
-------------------------------
0:1 42' Haris Seferović (12)
Deportivo - Queens Park R 0:1 (0:0)
------------------------------------
0:1 73' Luke Freeman (X1)
Breda - Udinese 0:0 (0:0)
--------------------------
Николаев - ФК Гомель 3:2 (3:1)
-------------------------------
1:0 14' Леонид Малый (X2)
1:1 23' Александр Батищев (12)
2:1 35' Виктор Журавлев (21)
3:1 37' Евгений Деревяга (12)
3:2 56' Александр Батищев (12)
Catania - Celtic 3:0 (1:0)
---------------------------
1:0 37' Davis Curiale (1X)
2:0 80' Gladestony (X2)
3:0 85' Davis Curiale (1X)
БОМБАРДИРЫ ПОСЛЕ 5-ГО ТУРА
===========================
1.Евгений Деревяга ( Николаев / 12 ) 5
2.Александр Батищев ( ФК Гомель / 12 ) 5
3.Конан Аюи ( Слуцк / 12 ) 4
4.Козак ( Сталь / 2X ) 3
5.Александр Сафонов ( Слуцк / X2 ) 3
6.Juan Añor ( Malaga / 21 ) 3
7.Pedro Mosquera ( Deportivo / 2X ) 3
8.Dominic Samuel ( Blackburn R / 1X ) 3
9.Florin Andone ( Deportivo / 1X ) 3
10.Davis Curiale ( Catania / 1X ) 3
11.Кирилл Исаченко ( Крумкачы / X2 ) 3
12.Haris Seferović ( Benfica / 12 ) 2
13.Craig Conway ( Blackburn R / 2X ) 2
14.Elton Kabangu ( FC Eindhoven / 12 ) 2
15.Konrad Laimer ( RB Leipzig / X2 ) 2
16.Виктор Журавлев ( Николаев / 21 ) 2
17.Kouassi Kouakou ( Cannes / X1 ) 2
18.Conor Washington ( Queens Park R / 1X ) 2
19.Jakub Jankto ( Udinese / X2 ) 2
20.Jordan Ferri ( Lyon / X2 ) 2
21.Виталий Кибук ( Слуцк / X1 ) 2
22.Будник ( Сталь / 1X ) 2
23.Pedro Empis ( Academica / X2 ) 2
24.Yussuf Poulsen ( RB Leipzig / 12 ) 2
25.Francesco Ripa ( Catania / 12 ) 1
26.Лассина Дао ( ФК Гомель / 1X ) 1
27.Baptiste Anziani ( Cannes / 21 ) 1
28.Marcel Sabitzer ( RB Leipzig / 21 ) 1
29.Александр Яцкевич ( Слуцк / 1X ) 1
30.Emanuel Cecchini ( Malaga / X1 ) 1
31.Mariano Díaz ( Lyon / X1 ) 1
32.Nabil Fekir ( Lyon / 1X ) 1
33.Lisandro López ( Benfica / 2* ) 1
34.Paul McMullan ( Dundee Utd / 1X ) 1
35.Willo Flood ( Dundee Utd / 1* ) 1
36.Josh Scowen ( Queens Park R / 21 ) 1
37.Stuart Armstrong ( Celtic / 21 ) 1
38.Валерий Машнин ( Николаев / 2X ) 1
39.Mart Lieder ( FC Eindhoven / 1X ) 1
40.Harramiz ( Academica / X1 ) 1
41.Александр Алхазов ( Факел / X1 ) 1
42.Arjen Robben ( Bayern / X2 ) 1
43.Luke Freeman ( Queens Park R / X1 ) 1
44.Леонид Малый ( Николаев / X2 ) 1
45.James Horsfield ( Breda / 1* ) 1
46.Moussa Dembélé ( Celtic / 12 ) 1
47.Alan Dzabana ( Lyon(*) / X1 ) 1
48.Derrick Williams ( Blackburn R / 2* ) 1
49.Мусса Думбия ( Ростов / X2 ) 1
50.Tozé Marreco ( Academica / 1X ) 1
51.Marinho ( Academica / 12 ) 1
52.Дмитрий Каюмов ( Факел / X2 ) 1
53.Thomas Müller ( Bayern / X1 ) 1
54.Patrick N'Koyi ( Dundee Utd / X1 ) 1
55.Aly Malle ( Udinese / X1 ) 1
56.Idrissa Sylla ( Queens Park R / 2X ) 1
57.Callum McGregor ( Celtic / X2 ) 1
58.Юрий смагин ( Николаев / 1X ) 1
59.Сергей Рожок ( ФК Гомель / X1 ) 1
60.Thomas Horsten ( FC Eindhoven / 21 ) 1
61.Александр Зуев ( Ростов / 2X ) 1
62.Кулач ( Сталь / 12 ) 1
63.Васин ( Сталь / 21 ) 1
64.Иванс Лукьяновс ( Факел / 2X ) 1
65.Rafa Gálvez ( Albacete / 2X ) 1
66.Dani Rodríguez ( Albacete / 21 ) 1
67.Billy King ( Dundee Utd / 21 ) 1
68.Lucas Pérez ( Deportivo / 12 ) 1
69.Rodrigo de Paul ( Udinese / 21 ) 1
70.Евгений Елезаренко ( ФК Гомель / 21 ) 1
71.Antony Lopez-Peralta ( Cannes / 2X ) 1
72.Mickael Darnet ( Cannes / 1X ) 1
73.Армен Амбарцумян ( Факел / 12 ) 1
74.Amine Gouiri ( Lyon(*) / 21 ) 1
75.Gladestony ( Catania / X2 ) 1