Выбор сезона
ОБЗОР МАТЧЕЙ 10-ГО ТУРА
=======================
Aston Villa - Schalke 04 1:0 (1:0)
-----------------------------------
1:0 8' Jordan Ayew (12)
Анжи - ФК Минск 2:0 (1:0)
--------------------------
1:0 35' Иван Маевский (21)
2:0 47' Бернард Бериша (X1)
Шахтер Д. - Ross County 1:1 (1:1)
----------------------------------
0:1 11' Ian McShane (2X)
1:1 32' Марлос (21)
ФК Гомель - Alemannia 2:5 (0:2)
--------------------------------
0:1 18' Nerciwan Mohammad (2X)
0:2 23' Philipp Gödde (1X)
1:2 48' Денис Яхно (X1)
2:2 62' Денис Яхно (X1)
2:3 70' Philipp Gödde (1X)
2:4 79' Philipp Gödde (1X)
2:5 82' Philipp Gödde (1X)
БОМБАРДИРЫ ПОСЛЕ 10-ГО ТУРА
===========================
1.Nerciwan Mohammad ( Alemannia / 2X ) 7
2.Olivier Kemen ( Lyon / X2 ) 7
3.Денис Яхно ( ФК Гомель / X1 ) 6
4.Pedro Santos ( Braga / X1 ) 5
5.Stefan Kießling ( Bayer / X1 ) 5
6.Sven Kums ( Udinese / 2X ) 5
7.Michael Gardyne ( Ross County / 21 ) 5
8.James McClean ( West Bromwich / X2 ) 5
9.Philipp Gödde ( Alemannia / 1X ) 5
10.Едуардо да Сілва ( Шахтер Д. / 12 ) 5
11.Max Meyer ( Schalke 04 / 2X ) 5
12.Lion Kaak ( De Graafschap / 2X ) 4
13.Jack Grealish ( Aston Villa / 2X ) 4
14.Breel-Donald Embolo ( Schalke 04 / X1 ) 4
15.Jonathan Kodjia ( Aston Villa / X1 ) 4
16.Vincent Bessat ( Cannes / 2X ) 4
17.Daniel Hammel ( Alemannia / X1 ) 4
18.Гуменюк ( Волынь / 2X ) 4
19.Ross McCormack ( Aston Villa / 1X ) 4
20.Ronny Rodelin ( Cannes / X1 ) 4
21.Craig Gardner ( West Bromwich / 2X ) 4
22.Мохаммед Рабиу ( Анжи / X2 ) 4
23.Алексей Легчилин ( ФК Минск / X2 ) 3
24.Карлен Мкртчян ( Анжи / 2X ) 3
25.Mergim Fejzullahu ( Alemannia / 12 ) 3
26.Jayden Stockley ( Aberdeen / X1 ) 3
27.Cédric Bakambu ( Villarreal / X1 ) 3
28.Wout Brama ( PEC Zwolle / 2X ) 3
29.Florian Rüter ( Alemannia / 21 ) 3
30.Янник Боли ( Анжи / 1X ) 3
31.Леонид Ковель ( ФК Минск / 1X ) 3
32.Federico Gentile ( Siena / X2 ) 3
33.Юрий Жирков ( Зенит С-П / X2 ) 3
34.Benjamin Henrichs ( Bayer / X2 ) 3
35.Rafa Silva ( Braga / X2 ) 3
36.Aitor Cantalapiedra ( Villarreal(*) / X1 ) 3
37.Сергей Русак ( ФК Минск / 2X ) 3
38.Марлос ( Шахтер Д. / 21 ) 3
39.Бернард Бериша ( Анжи / X1 ) 2
40.Leandro Bacuna ( Aston Villa / 21 ) 2
41.Kenny Mclean ( Aberdeen / 2X ) 2
42.Andy Delort ( Cannes / 12 ) 2
43.Жунич ( Волынь / X2 ) 2
44.Ashley Westwood ( Aston Villa / X2 ) 2
45.Matt Phillips ( West Bromwich / 12 ) 2
46.Ivan Santini ( Cannes / 1X ) 2
47.Александр Болонин ( Ротор / 21 ) 2
48.Yevhen Konoplyanka ( Schalke 04 / 1X ) 2
49.Craig Curran ( Ross County / 12 ) 2
50.Fabián Orellana ( Celta de Vigo / 2X ) 2
51.Евгений Милевский ( ФК Гомель / 2X ) 2
52.Антон Матвеенко ( ФК Минск / 21 ) 2
53.Stipe Perica ( Udinese(*) / X1 ) 2
54.Klaas-Jan Huntelaar ( Schalke 04 / 12 ) 2
55.Luís Pinto ( Sp. Covilha / 2X ) 2
56.Niall McGinn ( Aberdeen / 21 ) 2
57.Неманья Чович ( ФК Минск / 12 ) 2
58.Leon Goretzka ( Schalke 04 / X2 ) 2
59.Ian McShane ( Ross County / 2X ) 2
60.Ewandro ( Udinese / 1X ) 2
61.Roberto Soriano ( Villarreal / 2X ) 2
62.Шуст ( Волынь / 12 ) 2
63.Дарійо Срна ( Шахтер Д. / 2X ) 2
64.Александр Радченко ( Ротор / 1X ) 2
65.Martin Woods ( Ross County / X2 ) 2
66.Alex Schalk ( Ross County / X1 ) 2
67.Liam Boyce ( Ross County / 1X ) 2
68.Геннадий Близнюк ( ФК Гомель / 1X ) 1
69.Бернард ( Шахтер Д. / X2 ) 1
70.Иван Сулим ( ФК Гомель / 21 ) 1
71.Євген Селезньов ( Шахтер Д. / 1X ) 1
72.Mustafa Saymak ( PEC Zwolle / X2 ) 1
73.Rodrigo de Paul ( Udinese / 21 ) 1
74.Jannik Löhden ( Alemannia / 2* ) 1
75.Александр Янченко ( ФК Гомель / 12 ) 1
76.Rachid Ghezzal ( Lyon / 12 ) 1
77.Dennis Dowidat ( Alemannia / X2 ) 1
78.Johannes Geis ( Schalke 04 / 21 ) 1
79.Jordan Ayew ( Aston Villa / 12 ) 1
80.Сергей Макаров ( ФК Минск / X1 ) 1
81.Darren Fletcher ( West Bromwich / 21 ) 1
82.Gilberto ( Sp. Covilha / 21 ) 1
83.Wendell ( Bayer / 2* ) 1
84.Jonny Hayes ( Aberdeen / X2 ) 1
85.Mark Diemers ( De Graafschap / X1 ) 1
86.Польовий ( Волынь / X1 ) 1
87.Віктор Коваленко ( Шахтер Д. / X1 ) 1
88.Queensy Menig ( PEC Zwolle / 1X ) 1
89.Adalberto Peñaranda ( Udinese / X1 ) 1
90.Karim Bellarabi ( Bayer / 21 ) 1
91.Шиш ( Волынь / 21 ) 1
92.Pione Sisto ( Celta de Vigo / 21 ) 1
93.Максим Яковлев ( Ротор / 2X ) 1
94.Аксель Витсель ( Зенит С-П / X1 ) 1
95.Недилько ( Волынь / 1X ) 1
96.Duván Zapata ( Udinese / 12 ) 1
97.Wim Bokila ( Sp. Covilha / 12 ) 1
98.Rafael Borré ( Villarreal / 1X ) 1
99.Роман Акбашев ( Ротор / X2 ) 1
100.Jonathan Delaplace ( Cannes / X2 ) 1
101.Iago Aspas ( Celta de Vigo / 1X ) 1
102.Eder Diez ( Sp. Covilha / 1X ) 1
103.Alfred N'Diaye ( Villarreal / X2 ) 1
104.Gnaly Cornet ( Lyon / X1 ) 1
105.Michael Ventre ( Siena / X1 ) 1
106.Иван Маевский ( Анжи / 21 ) 1