Выбор сезона
ОБЗОР МАТЧЕЙ 8-ГО ТУРА
=======================
Schalke 04 - Lyon 4:0 (3:0)
----------------------------
1:0 11' Max Meyer (2X)
2:0 19' Max Meyer (2X)
3:0 31' Max Meyer (2X)
4:0 58' Johannes Geis (21)
Udinese - ФК Гомель 1:1 (1:1)
------------------------------
1:0 10' Sven Kums (2X)
1:1 35' Евгений Милевский (2X)
Aberdeen - Aston Villa 2:2 (1:2)
---------------------------------
0:1 11' Jack Grealish (2X)
1:1 22' Niall McGinn (21)
1:2 32' Leandro Bacuna (21)
2:2 56' Niall McGinn (21)
Шахтер Д. - Cannes 1:0 (0:0)
-----------------------------
1:0 56' Марлос (21)
ФК Минск - West Bromwich 1:0 (0:0)
-----------------------------------
1:0 57' Антон Матвеенко (21)
Анжи - Villarreal 1:2 (1:2)
----------------------------
0:1 11' Roberto Soriano (2X)
0:2 21' Roberto Soriano (2X)
1:2 33' Карлен Мкртчян (2X)
Ross County - Волынь 2:1 (2:0)
-------------------------------
1:0 4' Craig Curran (12)
2:0 26' Ian McShane (2X)
2:1 57' Гуменюк (2X)
Braga - Alemannia 0:3 (0:2)
----------------------------
0:1 15' Jannik Löhden (2*)
0:2 30' Nerciwan Mohammad (2X)
0:3 57' Florian Rüter (21)
БОМБАРДИРЫ ПОСЛЕ 8-ГО ТУРА
===========================
1.Olivier Kemen ( Lyon / X2 ) 7
2.Nerciwan Mohammad ( Alemannia / 2X ) 6
3.James McClean ( West Bromwich / X2 ) 5
4.Sven Kums ( Udinese / 2X ) 5
5.Едуардо да Сілва ( Шахтер Д. / 12 ) 5
6.Pedro Santos ( Braga / X1 ) 5
7.Stefan Kießling ( Bayer / X1 ) 5
8.Craig Gardner ( West Bromwich / 2X ) 4
9.Vincent Bessat ( Cannes / 2X ) 4
10.Денис Яхно ( ФК Гомель / X1 ) 4
11.Ronny Rodelin ( Cannes / X1 ) 4
12.Lion Kaak ( De Graafschap / 2X ) 4
13.Jack Grealish ( Aston Villa / 2X ) 4
14.Гуменюк ( Волынь / 2X ) 4
15.Breel-Donald Embolo ( Schalke 04 / X1 ) 4
16.Ross McCormack ( Aston Villa / 1X ) 4
17.Max Meyer ( Schalke 04 / 2X ) 4
18.Wout Brama ( PEC Zwolle / 2X ) 3
19.Cédric Bakambu ( Villarreal / X1 ) 3
20.Алексей Легчилин ( ФК Минск / X2 ) 3
21.Карлен Мкртчян ( Анжи / 2X ) 3
22.Jonathan Kodjia ( Aston Villa / X1 ) 3
23.Янник Боли ( Анжи / 1X ) 3
24.Мохаммед Рабиу ( Анжи / X2 ) 3
25.Jayden Stockley ( Aberdeen / X1 ) 3
26.Юрий Жирков ( Зенит С-П / X2 ) 3
27.Federico Gentile ( Siena / X2 ) 3
28.Daniel Hammel ( Alemannia / X1 ) 3
29.Michael Gardyne ( Ross County / 21 ) 3
30.Aitor Cantalapiedra ( Villarreal(*) / X1 ) 3
31.Rafa Silva ( Braga / X2 ) 3
32.Benjamin Henrichs ( Bayer / X2 ) 3
33.Roberto Soriano ( Villarreal / 2X ) 2
34.Alex Schalk ( Ross County / X1 ) 2
35.Антон Матвеенко ( ФК Минск / 21 ) 2
36.Craig Curran ( Ross County / 12 ) 2
37.Mergim Fejzullahu ( Alemannia / 12 ) 2
38.Александр Болонин ( Ротор / 21 ) 2
39.Евгений Милевский ( ФК Гомель / 2X ) 2
40.Matt Phillips ( West Bromwich / 12 ) 2
41.Жунич ( Волынь / X2 ) 2
42.Марлос ( Шахтер Д. / 21 ) 2
43.Niall McGinn ( Aberdeen / 21 ) 2
44.Florian Rüter ( Alemannia / 21 ) 2
45.Шуст ( Волынь / 12 ) 2
46.Andy Delort ( Cannes / 12 ) 2
47.Ivan Santini ( Cannes / 1X ) 2
48.Martin Woods ( Ross County / X2 ) 2
49.Неманья Чович ( ФК Минск / 12 ) 2
50.Fabián Orellana ( Celta de Vigo / 2X ) 2
51.Liam Boyce ( Ross County / 1X ) 2
52.Stipe Perica ( Udinese(*) / X1 ) 2
53.Kenny Mclean ( Aberdeen / 2X ) 2
54.Ewandro ( Udinese / 1X ) 2
55.Leon Goretzka ( Schalke 04 / X2 ) 2
56.Leandro Bacuna ( Aston Villa / 21 ) 2
57.Luís Pinto ( Sp. Covilha / 2X ) 2
58.Александр Радченко ( Ротор / 1X ) 2
59.Дарійо Срна ( Шахтер Д. / 2X ) 2
60.Mustafa Saymak ( PEC Zwolle / X2 ) 1
61.Pione Sisto ( Celta de Vigo / 21 ) 1
62.Mark Diemers ( De Graafschap / X1 ) 1
63.Иван Сулим ( ФК Гомель / 21 ) 1
64.Бернард ( Шахтер Д. / X2 ) 1
65.Польовий ( Волынь / X1 ) 1
66.Сергей Русак ( ФК Минск / 2X ) 1
67.Александр Янченко ( ФК Гомель / 12 ) 1
68.Rachid Ghezzal ( Lyon / 12 ) 1
69.Yevhen Konoplyanka ( Schalke 04 / 1X ) 1
70.Darren Fletcher ( West Bromwich / 21 ) 1
71.Геннадий Близнюк ( ФК Гомель / 1X ) 1
72.Jonny Hayes ( Aberdeen / X2 ) 1
73.Philipp Gödde ( Alemannia / 1X ) 1
74.Johannes Geis ( Schalke 04 / 21 ) 1
75.Wendell ( Bayer / 2* ) 1
76.Ian McShane ( Ross County / 2X ) 1
77.Rodrigo de Paul ( Udinese / 21 ) 1
78.Eder Diez ( Sp. Covilha / 1X ) 1
79.Аксель Витсель ( Зенит С-П / X1 ) 1
80.Duván Zapata ( Udinese / 12 ) 1
81.Karim Bellarabi ( Bayer / 21 ) 1
82.Adalberto Peñaranda ( Udinese / X1 ) 1
83.Gilberto ( Sp. Covilha / 21 ) 1
84.Сергей Макаров ( ФК Минск / X1 ) 1
85.Максим Яковлев ( Ротор / 2X ) 1
86.Queensy Menig ( PEC Zwolle / 1X ) 1
87.Klaas-Jan Huntelaar ( Schalke 04 / 12 ) 1
88.Недилько ( Волынь / 1X ) 1
89.Wim Bokila ( Sp. Covilha / 12 ) 1
90.Michael Ventre ( Siena / X1 ) 1
91.Rafael Borré ( Villarreal / 1X ) 1
92.Роман Акбашев ( Ротор / X2 ) 1
93.Віктор Коваленко ( Шахтер Д. / X1 ) 1
94.Jonathan Delaplace ( Cannes / X2 ) 1
95.Ashley Westwood ( Aston Villa / X2 ) 1
96.Iago Aspas ( Celta de Vigo / 1X ) 1
97.Шиш ( Волынь / 21 ) 1
98.Alfred N'Diaye ( Villarreal / X2 ) 1
99.Gnaly Cornet ( Lyon / X1 ) 1
100.Jannik Löhden ( Alemannia / 2* ) 1