Выбор сезона
ОБЗОР МАТЧЕЙ 3-ГО ТУРА
=======================
West Bromwich - Зенит С-П 3:0 (3:0)
------------------------------------
1:0 27' Craig Gardner (2X)
2:0 29' Craig Gardner (2X)
3:0 38' Craig Gardner (2X)
Schalke 04 - De Graafschap 2:1 (2:1)
-------------------------------------
1:0 1' Leon Goretzka (X2)
2:0 16' Breel-Donald Embolo (X1)
2:1 25' Lion Kaak (2X)
Bayer - Udinese 2:4 (1:4)
--------------------------
1:0 5' Benjamin Henrichs (X2)
1:1 13' Adalberto Peñaranda (X1)
1:2 25' Sven Kums (2X)
1:3 33' Sven Kums (2X)
1:4 45' Sven Kums (2X)
2:4 57' Karim Bellarabi (21)
Aston Villa - Волынь 2:2 (2:0)
-------------------------------
1:0 12' Jonathan Kodjia (X1)
2:0 27' Jack Grealish (2X)
2:1 52' Гуменюк (2X)
2:2 62' Шиш (21)
Celta de Vigo - Шахтер Д. 1:0 (1:0)
------------------------------------
1:0 27' Pione Sisto (21)
Braga - Aberdeen 1:2 (1:2)
---------------------------
1:0 4' Pedro Santos (X1)
1:1 15' Jayden Stockley (X1)
1:2 29' Kenny Mclean (2X)
Sp. Covilha - Ross County 1:2 (0:2)
------------------------------------
0:1 9' Martin Woods (X2)
0:2 17' Alex Schalk (X1)
1:2 61' Gilberto (21)
Villarreal - ФК Гомель 1:0 (1:0)
---------------------------------
1:0 13' Cédric Bakambu (X1)
Ротор - ФК Минск 1:1 (0:1)
---------------------------
0:1 9' Сергей Макаров (X1)
1:1 63' Максим Яковлев (2X)
Lyon - Alemannia 0:3 (0:2)
---------------------------
0:1 33' Nerciwan Mohammad (2X)
0:2 39' Nerciwan Mohammad (2X)
0:3 63' Nerciwan Mohammad (2X)
Cannes - PEC Zwolle 2:1 (2:1)
------------------------------
1:0 7' Ronny Rodelin (X1)
1:1 19' Wout Brama (2X)
2:1 36' Vincent Bessat (2X)
Анжи - Siena 1:0 (0:0)
-----------------------
1:0 63' Карлен Мкртчян (2X)
БОМБАРДИРЫ ПОСЛЕ 3-ГО ТУРА
===========================
1.Olivier Kemen ( Lyon / X2 ) 4
2.Ronny Rodelin ( Cannes / X1 ) 4
3.Jonathan Kodjia ( Aston Villa / X1 ) 3
4.Federico Gentile ( Siena / X2 ) 3
5.Aitor Cantalapiedra ( Villarreal(*) / X1 ) 3
6.Pedro Santos ( Braga / X1 ) 3
7.Cédric Bakambu ( Villarreal / X1 ) 3
8.Lion Kaak ( De Graafschap / 2X ) 3
9.Benjamin Henrichs ( Bayer / X2 ) 3
10.Craig Gardner ( West Bromwich / 2X ) 3
11.Гуменюк ( Волынь / 2X ) 3
12.Sven Kums ( Udinese / 2X ) 3
13.Nerciwan Mohammad ( Alemannia / 2X ) 3
14.Breel-Donald Embolo ( Schalke 04 / X1 ) 3
15.Vincent Bessat ( Cannes / 2X ) 2
16.Денис Яхно ( ФК Гомель / X1 ) 2
17.James McClean ( West Bromwich / X2 ) 2
18.Jack Grealish ( Aston Villa / 2X ) 2
19.Янник Боли ( Анжи / 1X ) 2
20.Kenny Mclean ( Aberdeen / 2X ) 2
21.Stipe Perica ( Udinese(*) / X1 ) 2
22.Дарійо Срна ( Шахтер Д. / 2X ) 2
23.Ross McCormack ( Aston Villa / 1X ) 2
24.Юрий Жирков ( Зенит С-П / X2 ) 2
25.Daniel Hammel ( Alemannia / X1 ) 2
26.Сергей Макаров ( ФК Минск / X1 ) 1
27.Gilberto ( Sp. Covilha / 21 ) 1
28.Alex Schalk ( Ross County / X1 ) 1
29.Martin Woods ( Ross County / X2 ) 1
30.Максим Яковлев ( Ротор / 2X ) 1
31.Queensy Menig ( PEC Zwolle / 1X ) 1
32.Pione Sisto ( Celta de Vigo / 21 ) 1
33.Шиш ( Волынь / 21 ) 1
34.Karim Bellarabi ( Bayer / 21 ) 1
35.Max Meyer ( Schalke 04 / 2X ) 1
36.Adalberto Peñaranda ( Udinese / X1 ) 1
37.Leon Goretzka ( Schalke 04 / X2 ) 1
38.Wendell ( Bayer / 2* ) 1
39.Wout Brama ( PEC Zwolle / 2X ) 1
40.Jayden Stockley ( Aberdeen / X1 ) 1
41.Сергей Русак ( ФК Минск / 2X ) 1
42.Мохаммед Рабиу ( Анжи / X2 ) 1
43.Rafa Silva ( Braga / X2 ) 1
44.Mark Diemers ( De Graafschap / X1 ) 1
45.Michael Gardyne ( Ross County / 21 ) 1
46.Stefan Kießling ( Bayer / X1 ) 1
47.Польовий ( Волынь / X1 ) 1
48.Ewandro ( Udinese / 1X ) 1
49.Fabián Orellana ( Celta de Vigo / 2X ) 1
50.Віктор Коваленко ( Шахтер Д. / X1 ) 1
51.Неманья Чович ( ФК Минск / 12 ) 1
52.Luís Pinto ( Sp. Covilha / 2X ) 1
53.Jonny Hayes ( Aberdeen / X2 ) 1
54.Leandro Bacuna ( Aston Villa / 21 ) 1
55.Liam Boyce ( Ross County / 1X ) 1
56.Александр Радченко ( Ротор / 1X ) 1
57.Алексей Легчилин ( ФК Минск / X2 ) 1
58.Карлен Мкртчян ( Анжи / 2X ) 1