Выбор сезона
ОБЗОР МАТЧЕЙ 2-ГО ТУРА
=======================
Schalke 04 - West Bromwich 1:1 (1:0)
-------------------------------------
1:0 1' Breel-Donald Embolo (X1)
1:1 87' James McClean (X2)
De Graafschap - Зенит С-П 2:0 (2:0)
------------------------------------
1:0 5' Mark Diemers (X1)
2:0 11' Lion Kaak (2X)
Aston Villa - Bayer 3:1 (3:0)
------------------------------
1:0 3' Jonathan Kodjia (X1)
2:0 14' Jack Grealish (2X)
3:0 36' Ross McCormack (1X)
3:1 90' Stefan Kießling (X1)
Волынь - Udinese 2:1 (2:1)
---------------------------
1:0 8' Польовий (X1)
2:0 17' Гуменюк (2X)
2:1 33' Ewandro (1X)
Braga - Celta de Vigo 2:1 (1:1)
--------------------------------
0:1 12' Fabián Orellana (2X)
1:1 27' Pedro Santos (X1)
2:1 82' Pedro Santos (X1)
Aberdeen - Шахтер Д. 1:1 (1:0)
-------------------------------
1:0 14' Kenny Mclean (2X)
1:1 50' Віктор Коваленко (X1)
Villarreal - Sp. Covilha 2:1 (1:1)
-----------------------------------
0:1 18' Luís Pinto (2X)
1:1 25' Cédric Bakambu (X1)
2:1 85' Cédric Bakambu (X1)
ФК Гомель - Ross County 2:1 (1:1)
----------------------------------
1:0 3' Денис Яхно (X1)
1:1 31' Liam Boyce (1X)
2:1 88' Денис Яхно (X1)
Lyon - Ротор 2:1 (1:1)
-----------------------
1:0 22' Olivier Kemen (X2)
1:1 29' Александр Радченко (1X)
2:1 88' Olivier Kemen (X2)
Alemannia - ФК Минск 1:2 (1:2)
-------------------------------
1:0 8' Daniel Hammel (X1)
1:1 19' Алексей Легчилин (X2)
1:2 33' Неманья Чович (12)
Анжи - Cannes 3:3 (1:2)
------------------------
0:1 5' Ronny Rodelin (X1)
0:2 16' Vincent Bessat (2X)
1:2 30' Янник Боли (1X)
1:3 50' Ronny Rodelin (X1)
2:3 76' Янник Боли (1X)
3:3 88' Мохаммед Рабиу (X2)
Siena - PEC Zwolle 2:1 (2:0)
-----------------------------
1:0 6' Federico Gentile (X2)
2:0 25' Federico Gentile (X2)
2:1 57' Queensy Menig (1X)
БОМБАРДИРЫ ПОСЛЕ 2-ГО ТУРА
===========================
1.Olivier Kemen ( Lyon / X2 ) 4
2.Federico Gentile ( Siena / X2 ) 3
3.Ronny Rodelin ( Cannes / X1 ) 3
4.Aitor Cantalapiedra ( Villarreal(*) / X1 ) 3
5.Дарійо Срна ( Шахтер Д. / 2X ) 2
6.Янник Боли ( Анжи / 1X ) 2
7.Денис Яхно ( ФК Гомель / X1 ) 2
8.Cédric Bakambu ( Villarreal / X1 ) 2
9.Pedro Santos ( Braga / X1 ) 2
10.James McClean ( West Bromwich / X2 ) 2
11.Daniel Hammel ( Alemannia / X1 ) 2
12.Lion Kaak ( De Graafschap / 2X ) 2
13.Гуменюк ( Волынь / 2X ) 2
14.Stipe Perica ( Udinese(*) / X1 ) 2
15.Юрий Жирков ( Зенит С-П / X2 ) 2
16.Jonathan Kodjia ( Aston Villa / X1 ) 2
17.Benjamin Henrichs ( Bayer / X2 ) 2
18.Breel-Donald Embolo ( Schalke 04 / X1 ) 2
19.Ross McCormack ( Aston Villa / 1X ) 2
20.Vincent Bessat ( Cannes / 2X ) 1
21.Віктор Коваленко ( Шахтер Д. / X1 ) 1
22.Неманья Чович ( ФК Минск / 12 ) 1
23.Алексей Легчилин ( ФК Минск / X2 ) 1
24.Александр Радченко ( Ротор / 1X ) 1
25.Liam Boyce ( Ross County / 1X ) 1
26.Max Meyer ( Schalke 04 / 2X ) 1
27.Мохаммед Рабиу ( Анжи / X2 ) 1
28.Luís Pinto ( Sp. Covilha / 2X ) 1
29.Jonny Hayes ( Aberdeen / X2 ) 1
30.Fabián Orellana ( Celta de Vigo / 2X ) 1
31.Kenny Mclean ( Aberdeen / 2X ) 1
32.Leandro Bacuna ( Aston Villa / 21 ) 1
33.Ewandro ( Udinese / 1X ) 1
34.Польовий ( Волынь / X1 ) 1
35.Stefan Kießling ( Bayer / X1 ) 1
36.Jack Grealish ( Aston Villa / 2X ) 1
37.Mark Diemers ( De Graafschap / X1 ) 1
38.Wendell ( Bayer / 2* ) 1
39.Сергей Русак ( ФК Минск / 2X ) 1
40.Michael Gardyne ( Ross County / 21 ) 1
41.Rafa Silva ( Braga / X2 ) 1
42.Queensy Menig ( PEC Zwolle / 1X ) 1