Выбор сезона
ОБЗОР МАТЧЕЙ 9-ГО ТУРА
=======================
Derby County - Зенит С-П 0:0 (0:0)
-----------------------------------
Зенит-2 - AS Roma 0:2 (0:1)
----------------------------
0:1 17' Miralem Pjanić (21)
0:2 82' Radja Nainggolan (X2)
Cannes - ФК Минск 1:1 (0:0)
----------------------------
1:0 79' Andy Delort (1X)
1:1 86' Никола Лукич (X2)
Inverness - FC Eindhoven 2:0 (1:0)
-----------------------------------
1:0 34' Greg Tansey (X1)
2:0 90' Danny Williams (X2)
БОМБАРДИРЫ ПОСЛЕ 9-ГО ТУРА
===========================
1.Владимир Хващинский ( ФК Минск / 12 ) 7
2.Miralem Pjanić ( AS Roma / 21 ) 6
3.Артём Попов ( Зенит-2 / 2X ) 6
4.Danny Williams ( Inverness / X2 ) 5
5.Andy Delort ( Cannes / 1X ) 5
6.Nouha Dicko ( Wolverhampton / 12 ) 5
7.Filip Đorđević ( Lazio / 12 ) 5
8.Luis Muriel ( Sampdoria / 12 ) 5
9.Jordan Nkololo ( Cannes / X2 ) 4
10.Jacob Butterfield ( Derby County / X2 ) 4
11.Jonathan Delaplace ( Cannes / 2X ) 4
12.Charles Aránguiz ( Bayer / 21 ) 4
13.Ryan Christie ( Inverness / 12 ) 4
14.Emanuel Taffertshofer ( 1860 München / 21 ) 4
15.Oscar Hiljemark ( Palermo / X2 ) 4
16.Edin Džeko ( AS Roma / 1X ) 4
17.Maxime Gonalons ( Lyon / X2 ) 4
18.Хави Гарсия ( Зенит С-П / X2 ) 4
19.Kevin Kampl ( Bayer / X1 ) 4
20.Claudio Beauvue ( Lyon / 1X ) 4
21.Ricardo Dani ( Setubal / X2 ) 4
22.Kolbeinn Sigþórsson ( Nantes / 1X ) 3
23.Duje Čop ( Malaga / 1X ) 3
24.Alexandre Lacazette ( Lyon / 12 ) 3
25.Рябой ( Hива Вн. / 12 ) 3
26.Леонид Ковель ( ФК Минск / 1X ) 3
27.Nabil Fekir ( Lyon / X1 ) 3
28.Lars Bender ( Bayer / X2 ) 3
29.Евгений Чернов ( Енисей / X2 ) 3
30.Miroslav Klose ( Lazio / 1X ) 3
31.Alejandro Bedoya ( Nantes / 21 ) 3
32.Никола Лукич ( ФК Минск / X2 ) 3
33.Давид Чигоев ( Славия / 2X ) 3
34.Yacine Bammou ( Nantes / 12 ) 3
35.Francesco Totti ( AS Roma / 12 ) 3
36.Сергей Омельянчук ( ФК Минск / 2X ) 3
37.Roald van Hout ( FC Eindhoven / 1X ) 3
38.Chris Martin ( Derby County / 1X ) 3
39.Antonio Candreva ( Lazio / X2 ) 3
40.Георги Пеев ( Амкар / 21 ) 3
41.Павел Киреенко ( Зенит-2 / 1X ) 3
42.Stefan Kießling ( Bayer / 12 ) 2
43.Ruud Boymans ( FC Utrecht(*) / 1X ) 2
44.Pablo Granoche ( Modena / 1X ) 2
45.Mathieu Valbuena ( Lyon / 21 ) 2
46.Blair Alston ( Falkirk / 21 ) 2
47.Халк ( Зенит С-П / 1X ) 2
48.Януш Гол ( Амкар / 1X ) 2
49.Birama Touré ( Nantes / 2X ) 2
50.Mark Kerr ( Falkirk / X2 ) 2
51.Frédéric Mendy ( Estoril / X1 ) 2
52.Александр Кобец ( Славия / 21 ) 2
53.David Edwards ( Wolverhampton / 21 ) 2
54.Jeff Hendrick ( Derby County / 21 ) 2
55.Эльдар Низамутдинов ( Енисей / 1X ) 2
56.Mohamed Salah ( AS Roma / 2X ) 2
57.Jonathan Rodríguez ( Deportivo / 12 ) 2
58.Felipe Anderson ( Lazio / 21 ) 2
59.Matheuzinho ( Estoril / 21 ) 2
60.Riccardo Nardini ( Modena / 21 ) 2
61.Radja Nainggolan ( AS Roma / X2 ) 2
62.Александр Макась ( ФК Минск / X1 ) 2
63.Dani López ( Inverness / 1X ) 2
64.Luca Rigoni ( Palermo / 12 ) 2
65.Greg Tansey ( Inverness / X1 ) 2
66.Аксель Витсель ( Зенит С-П / 2X ) 2
67.Roberto Soriano ( Sampdoria / 2X ) 2
68.Bart Ramselaar ( FC Utrecht / X2 ) 2
69.Fries Deschilder ( FC Eindhoven / 21 ) 2
70.Jim McAlister ( Blackpool / 2X ) 2
71.Вячеслав Зинков ( Зенит-2 / 21 ) 2
72.Jari Vandeputte ( FC Eindhoven / 2X ) 2
73.Zhang Chengdong ( Rayo Vallecano / 12 ) 2
74.Олег Страханович ( Славия / X1 ) 2
75.Marco van Ginkel ( Stoke City(*) / 21 ) 1
76.Anthony van den Hurk ( FC Eindhoven / 12 ) 1
77.Jordan Roberts ( Inverness / 2X ) 1
78.Виговский ( Hива Вн. / 21 ) 1
79.Алексей Курзенёв ( Амкар(*) / X1 ) 1
80.Édgar Barreto ( Sampdoria / 21 ) 1
81.Julien Féret ( Cannes / 21 ) 1
82.Moha El Ouriachi ( Stoke City(*) / X2 ) 1
83.Шкрабало ( Hива Вн. / X2 ) 1
84.Бондар ( Hива Вн. / 2X ) 1
85.Eder ( Sampdoria / 1X ) 1
86.Darren Bent ( Derby County / X1 ) 1
87.Marko Arnautović ( Stoke City / 1X ) 1
88.Фегор Огуде ( Амкар / 12 ) 1
89.Issa Kallon ( FC Utrecht(*) / X1 ) 1
90.Руслан Гунчак ( Нафтан / 2* ) 1
91.Wilfred Osuji ( Modena / 2X ) 1
92.Руслан Платон ( Металлург З. / 1X ) 1
93.Lucas Pérez ( Deportivo / 1X ) 1
94.Hakan Çalhanoğlu ( Bayer / 1X ) 1
95.Antonio Amaya ( Rayo Vallecano / 2* ) 1
96.Luca Nizzetto ( Modena / X1 ) 1
97.Davide Luppi ( Modena / 12 ) 1
98.Daniel Adlung ( 1860 München / 12 ) 1
99.Kevin McDonald ( Wolverhampton / 2X ) 1
100.Weligton ( Malaga / 2* ) 1
101.Ross Draper ( Inverness / 21 ) 1
102.Paulo Tavares ( Setubal / 21 ) 1
103.Thiago Cionek ( Modena / 1= ) 1
104.Jack Redshaw ( Blackpool / 12 ) 1
105.Hyun-Jun Suk ( Setubal / 1X ) 1
106.Lenny Nangis ( Cannes / 12 ) 1
107.Доменико Кришито ( Зенит С-П / X* ) 1
108.Anıl Koç ( FC Eindhoven / 1* ) 1
109.Roberto Trashorras ( Rayo Vallecano / X1 ) 1
110.Raúl Baena ( Rayo Vallecano / 21 ) 1
111.Johnny Russell ( Derby County / 12 ) 1
112.Fábio Espinho ( Malaga / 2X ) 1
113.Gary Warren ( Inverness / X* ) 1
114.Виталий Галыш ( Енисей / X1 ) 1
115.Артём Дзюба ( Зенит С-П / 12 ) 1
116.Азер Алиев ( Енисей / 2X ) 1
117.Павел Пашаев ( Металлург З. / 2* ) 1
118.Lucas Deaux ( Nantes / X2 ) 1
119.Александр Котляров ( Славия / X2 ) 1
120.Franco Vázquez ( Palermo / X1 ) 1
121.Jarrett Rivers ( Blackpool / X2 ) 1
122.Евгений Березкин ( Нафтан(*) / 21 ) 1
123.Yassin Ayoub ( FC Utrecht / 2X ) 1
124.André Claro ( Setubal / X1 ) 1
125.Adnane Tighadouini ( Malaga / 21 ) 1
126.Сергей Баланович ( Амкар / X1 ) 1
127.Давид Дзахов ( Амкар / X2 ) 1
128.Мигел Данни ( Зенит С-П / 21 ) 1
129.Олег Шатов ( Зенит С-П / X1 ) 1
130.Billal Sebaihi ( Estoril / 2X ) 1
131.Benik Afobe ( Wolverhampton / 1X ) 1
132.Adama Sene ( Setubal / X* ) 1
133.Maximilian Wittek ( 1860 München / 2* ) 1
134.Дмитрий Юсов ( Металлург З. / 2X ) 1
135.Владимир Лешонок ( Енисей / 21 ) 1
136.Ousseynou Cissé ( Rayo Vallecano / 2X ) 1
137.Иван Черенчиков ( Амкар / 2* ) 1
138.Нагорняк ( Hива Вн. / 1X ) 1
139.Валерий Жуковский ( Нафтан / 1X ) 1
140.Clark Robertson ( Blackpool / X* ) 1
141.Lino Marzorati ( Modena / X2 ) 1
142.Andreas Ludwig ( FC Utrecht / X1 ) 1
143.Rubin Okotie ( 1860 München / 1X ) 1
144.Stefan de Vrij ( Lazio / 2* ) 1
145.John Baird ( Falkirk / 1X ) 1