Выбор сезона
ОБЗОР МАТЧЕЙ 3-ГО ТУРА
=======================
Wolverhampton - Зенит-2 1:0 (0:0)
----------------------------------
1:0 81' Nouha Dicko (12)
Setubal - Palermo 2:1 (1:0)
----------------------------
1:0 32' Ricardo Dani (X2)
2:0 55' Ricardo Dani (X2)
2:1 67' Oscar Hiljemark (X2)
Славия - Nantes 1:0 (1:0)
--------------------------
1:0 13' Олег Страханович (X1)
FC Utrecht - Modena 1:0 (0:0)
------------------------------
1:0 60' Bart Ramselaar (X2)
Bayer - Металлург З. 3:0 (1:0)
-------------------------------
1:0 16' Kevin Kampl (X1)
2:0 63' Lars Bender (X2)
3:0 65' Lars Bender (X2)
AS Roma - Енисей 0:2 (0:2)
---------------------------
0:1 15' Виталий Галыш (X1)
0:2 35' Евгений Чернов (X2)
Deportivo - Falkirk 0:0 (0:0)
------------------------------
1860 München - Lazio 0:0 (0:0)
-------------------------------
Sampdoria - Inverness 0:2 (0:1)
--------------------------------
0:1 33' Gary Warren (X*)
0:2 55' Danny Williams (X2)
Rayo Vallecano - Амкар 0:3 (0:2)
---------------------------------
0:1 12' Сергей Баланович (X1)
0:2 40' Януш Гол (1X)
0:3 65' Давид Дзахов (X2)
FC Eindhoven - Lyon 0:2 (0:0)
------------------------------
0:1 57' Maxime Gonalons (X2)
0:2 71' Nabil Fekir (X1)
Нафтан - Blackpool 1:1 (0:1)
-----------------------------
0:1 13' Clark Robertson (X*)
1:1 73' Валерий Жуковский (1X)
Estoril - Hива Вн. 1:1 (1:0)
-----------------------------
1:0 33' Frédéric Mendy (X1)
1:1 79' Нагорняк (1X)
ФК Минск - Derby County 1:0 (0:0)
----------------------------------
1:0 64' Никола Лукич (X2)
Cannes - Зенит С-П 0:2 (0:0)
-----------------------------
0:1 61' Доменико Кришито (X*)
0:2 69' Хави Гарсия (X2)
Stoke City - Malaga 0:1 (0:1)
------------------------------
0:1 38' Duje Čop (1X)
БОМБАРДИРЫ ПОСЛЕ 3-ГО ТУРА
===========================
1.Maxime Gonalons ( Lyon / X2 ) 3
2.Ricardo Dani ( Setubal / X2 ) 3
3.Filip Đorđević ( Lazio / 12 ) 3
4.Артём Попов ( Зенит-2 / 2X ) 3
5.Alexandre Lacazette ( Lyon / 12 ) 2
6.Claudio Beauvue ( Lyon / 1X ) 2
7.Chris Martin ( Derby County / 1X ) 2
8.Yacine Bammou ( Nantes / 12 ) 2
9.Хави Гарсия ( Зенит С-П / X2 ) 2
10.Lars Bender ( Bayer / X2 ) 2
11.Luis Muriel ( Sampdoria / 12 ) 2
12.Roberto Soriano ( Sampdoria / 2X ) 2
13.Oscar Hiljemark ( Palermo / X2 ) 2
14.Олег Страханович ( Славия / X1 ) 2
15.Kevin Kampl ( Bayer / X1 ) 2
16.Bart Ramselaar ( FC Utrecht / X2 ) 2
17.Fábio Espinho ( Malaga / 2X ) 1
18.Jonathan Delaplace ( Cannes / 2X ) 1
19.Jim McAlister ( Blackpool / 2X ) 1
20.Raúl Baena ( Rayo Vallecano / 21 ) 1
21.Артём Дзюба ( Зенит С-П / 12 ) 1
22.Roberto Trashorras ( Rayo Vallecano / X1 ) 1
23.Ryan Christie ( Inverness / 12 ) 1
24.Johnny Russell ( Derby County / 12 ) 1
25.Jeff Hendrick ( Derby County / 21 ) 1
26.Jari Vandeputte ( FC Eindhoven / 2X ) 1
27.Fries Deschilder ( FC Eindhoven / 21 ) 1
28.Anıl Koç ( FC Eindhoven / 1* ) 1
29.Danny Williams ( Inverness / X2 ) 1
30.Frédéric Mendy ( Estoril / X1 ) 1
31.Валерий Жуковский ( Нафтан / 1X ) 1
32.Нагорняк ( Hива Вн. / 1X ) 1
33.Никола Лукич ( ФК Минск / X2 ) 1
34.Duje Čop ( Malaga / 1X ) 1
35.Доменико Кришито ( Зенит С-П / X* ) 1
36.Clark Robertson ( Blackpool / X* ) 1
37.Nabil Fekir ( Lyon / X1 ) 1
38.Евгений Чернов ( Енисей / X2 ) 1
39.Виталий Галыш ( Енисей / X1 ) 1
40.Gary Warren ( Inverness / X* ) 1
41.Сергей Баланович ( Амкар / X1 ) 1
42.Давид Дзахов ( Амкар / X2 ) 1
43.Януш Гол ( Амкар / 1X ) 1
44.Nouha Dicko ( Wolverhampton / 12 ) 1
45.Mohamed Salah ( AS Roma / 2X ) 1
46.Greg Tansey ( Inverness / X1 ) 1
47.Георги Пеев ( Амкар / 21 ) 1
48.Jarrett Rivers ( Blackpool / X2 ) 1
49.Евгений Березкин ( Нафтан(*) / 21 ) 1
50.Jacob Butterfield ( Derby County / X2 ) 1
51.Matheuzinho ( Estoril / 21 ) 1
52.Antonio Candreva ( Lazio / X2 ) 1
53.Radja Nainggolan ( AS Roma / X2 ) 1
54.Вячеслав Зинков ( Зенит-2 / 21 ) 1
55.Franco Vázquez ( Palermo / X1 ) 1
56.Александр Котляров ( Славия / X2 ) 1
57.Kolbeinn Sigþórsson ( Nantes / 1X ) 1
58.Lucas Deaux ( Nantes / X2 ) 1
59.Александр Макась ( ФК Минск / X1 ) 1
60.Jordan Nkololo ( Cannes / X2 ) 1
61.Павел Пашаев ( Металлург З. / 2* ) 1
62.Edin Džeko ( AS Roma / 1X ) 1
63.Эльдар Низамутдинов ( Енисей / 1X ) 1
64.Азер Алиев ( Енисей / 2X ) 1
65.Emanuel Taffertshofer ( 1860 München / 21 ) 1
66.Jonathan Rodríguez ( Deportivo / 12 ) 1
67.Riccardo Nardini ( Modena / 21 ) 1
68.Alejandro Bedoya ( Nantes / 21 ) 1
69.André Claro ( Setubal / X1 ) 1
70.Adnane Tighadouini ( Malaga / 21 ) 1
71.Luca Rigoni ( Palermo / 12 ) 1
72.Павел Киреенко ( Зенит-2 / 1X ) 1
73.Yassin Ayoub ( FC Utrecht / 2X ) 1
74.Felipe Anderson ( Lazio / 21 ) 1