Выбор сезона
ОБЗОР МАТЧЕЙ 3-ГО ТУРА
=======================
Leicester C - Dundee 0:3 (0:1)
-------------------------------
0:1 28' Kane Hemmings (X1)
0:2 70' Kane Hemmings (X1)
0:3 78' Rory Loy (12)
Vitesse - Imortal 3:2 (2:0)
----------------------------
1:0 33' Nathan (X2)
2:0 44' Valeri Qazaishvili (1X)
3:0 55' Isaiah Brown (X1)
3:1 72' Evaldo (X*)
3:2 73' Ramón Cardozo (12)
БАТЭ - Cannes 0:0 (0:0)
------------------------
Deportivo - Ротор 0:1 (0:0)
----------------------------
0:1 80' Сергей Терехов (12)
Alemannia - Оболонь 2:1 (0:0)
------------------------------
1:0 46' Philipp Gödde (12)
1:1 80' Хайк (12)
2:1 86' Fabian Graudenz (1X)
Empoli - Москва 2:1 (1:1)
--------------------------
1:0 33' Piotr Zielinski (X2)
1:1 37' Владимир Обухов (1X)
2:1 61' Manuel Pucciarelli (X1)
Valencia - FC Eindhoven 1:0 (0:0)
----------------------------------
1:0 76' Negredo (12)
Werder - Металлург З. 2:0 (1:0)
--------------------------------
1:0 13' Florian Grillitsch (X1)
2:0 72' Fin Bartels (X2)
Inter - Динамо Ст 0:2 (0:1)
----------------------------
0:1 28' Ника Поцхверашвили (X2)
0:2 77' Фархад Гыстаров (1X)
Гранит - Marseille 2:1 (0:0)
-----------------------------
1:0 60' Дмитрий Н. Игнатенко (X1)
2:0 72' Юрий Габовда (X2)
2:1 73' Lucas Ocampos (12)
AZ - Boavista 1:1 (0:0)
------------------------
1:0 47' Alireza Jahanbakhsh (12)
1:1 68' Tiago Mesquita (X*)
Reading - Falkirk 1:0 (0:0)
----------------------------
1:0 64' Oliver Norwood (X1)
БОМБАРДИРЫ ПОСЛЕ 3-ГО ТУРА
===========================
1.Владимир Обухов ( Москва / 1X ) 4
2.Дмитрий Н. Игнатенко ( Гранит / X1 ) 2
3.Ника Поцхверашвили ( Динамо Ст / X2 ) 2
4.Clemens Fritz ( Werder / 21 ) 2
5.Ramón Cardozo ( Imortal / 12 ) 2
6.Alan Schons ( Imortal / 21 ) 2
7.Kane Hemmings ( Dundee / X1 ) 2
8.Oliver Norwood ( Reading / X1 ) 2
9.Игорь Леонтьев ( Москва / 21 ) 2
10.João Vieira ( Imortal / X1 ) 2
11.Fin Bartels ( Werder / X2 ) 2
12.Fabian Graudenz ( Alemannia / 1X ) 2
13.Vincent Bessat ( Cannes / X1 ) 2
14.Хайк ( Оболонь / 12 ) 2
15.Александр Карницкий ( БАТЭ / 12 ) 2
16.Manuel Pucciarelli ( Empoli / X1 ) 2
17.Nathan ( Vitesse / X2 ) 1
18.Valeri Qazaishvili ( Vitesse / 1X ) 1
19.Isaiah Brown ( Vitesse / X1 ) 1
20.Rory Loy ( Dundee / 12 ) 1
21.Zé Manuel ( Boavista / X1 ) 1
22.Luisinho ( Boavista / 12 ) 1
23.Craig Sibbald ( Falkirk / 2X ) 1
24.Evaldo ( Imortal / X* ) 1
25.Kevin Thomson ( Dundee / X2 ) 1
26.Piotr Zielinski ( Empoli / X2 ) 1
27.Юрий Габовда ( Гранит / X2 ) 1
28.Lucas Ocampos ( Marseille / 12 ) 1
29.Alireza Jahanbakhsh ( AZ / 12 ) 1
30.Tiago Mesquita ( Boavista / X* ) 1
31.Фархад Гыстаров ( Динамо Ст / 1X ) 1
32.Florian Grillitsch ( Werder / X1 ) 1
33.Philipp Gödde ( Alemannia / 12 ) 1
34.Nick Blackman ( Reading / 12 ) 1
35.Negredo ( Valencia / 12 ) 1
36.Сергей Терехов ( Ротор / 12 ) 1
37.Jari Vandeputte ( FC Eindhoven / 2X ) 1
38.Denys Oliynyk ( Vitesse / 21 ) 1
39.Paul McGowan ( Dundee / 2X ) 1
40.Jordan Nkololo ( Cannes / X2 ) 1
41.Jonathan Rodríguez ( Deportivo / 12 ) 1
42.Shinji Okazaki ( Leicester C / 12 ) 1
43.Andre Bukia ( Boavista / X2 ) 1
44.Tom Boere ( FC Eindhoven / X1 ) 1
45.Stevan Jovetić ( Inter / X1 ) 1
46.Andrea Ranocchia ( Inter / X* ) 1
47.Александр Алхазов ( Ротор / 1X ) 1
48.Riccardo Saponara ( Empoli / 21 ) 1
49.Кола ( Оболонь(*) / X1 ) 1
50.Roald van Hout ( FC Eindhoven / 1X ) 1
51.Anthony van den Hurk ( FC Eindhoven / 12 ) 1
52.Сiтро ( Оболонь(*) / 21 ) 1
53.Живчик ( Оболонь(*) / 12 ) 1
54.Dennis Dowidat ( Alemannia / 2X ) 1
55.Александр Кренделев ( Ротор / X1 ) 1
56.Иванс Лукьяновс ( Ротор / 21 ) 1
57.Abdelaziz Barrada ( Marseille / 2X ) 1