Выбор сезона
ОБЗОР МАТЧЕЙ 3-ГО ТУРА
=======================
Benfica - Schalke 04 1:0 (0:0)
-------------------------------
1:0 90' Talisca (21)
СКВИЧ - Nancy 1:1 (0:0)
-----------------------------
0:1 72' Mana Dembélé (12)
1:1 88' Алексей Кривецкий (21)
West Ham U - Севастополь 0:0 (0:0)
----------------------------------------------
1860 München - Факел 1:0 (0:0)
-------------------------------------
1:0 87' Edu Bedia (2X)
Valencia - Catania 1:0 (0:0)
-----------------------------
1:0 82' Dani Parejo (21)
FC Eindhoven - Manchester C 0:0 (0:0)
--------------------------------------
AZ - Dundee Utd 2:0 (1:0)
--------------------------
1:0 33' Robert Mühren (1X)
2:0 82' Muamer Tankovic (2X)
Real Betis - Металлист 2:0 (1:0)
------------------------------------------
1:0 3' Javier Matilla (21)
2:0 86' Javier Matilla (21)
Балтика - Wolverhampton 1:0 (0:0)
-----------------------------------------
1:0 86' Артур Зюзинс (21)
AS Roma - Sporting CP 0:0 (0:0)
--------------------------------
Marseille - ФК Минск 1:0 (0:0)
--------------------------------------
1:0 89' Florian Thauvin (2X)
Guimaraes - Inverness 0:0 (0:0)
--------------------------------
БОМБАРДИРЫ ПОСЛЕ 3-ГО ТУРА
===========================
1.Dani Parejo ( Valencia / 21 ) 5
2.Florian Thauvin ( Marseille / 2X ) 4
3.Stewart Downing ( West Ham U / 21 ) 4
4.Marcelinho ( Catania / 21 ) 3
5.Leroy Sané ( Schalke 04 / 2X ) 2
6.Fries Deschilder ( FC Eindhoven / 21 ) 2
7.Muamer Tankovic ( AZ / 2X ) 2
8.Chris Erskine ( Dundee Utd / 2X ) 2
9.Артур Зюзинс ( Балтика / 21 ) 2
10.Rubén Castro ( Real Betis / 1X ) 2
11.Сергей Шуманов ( СКВИЧ / X2 ) 2
12.John Rankin ( Dundee Utd / 21 ) 2
13.Fernandinho ( Manchester C(*) / 12 ) 2
14.Gaël Clichy ( Manchester C(*) / X2 ) 2
15.Max Meyer ( Schalke 04 / X1 ) 2
16.Javier Matilla ( Real Betis / 21 ) 2
17.Sofiane Feghouli ( Valencia / 2X ) 2
18.Владимир Хващинский ( ФК Минск / 2X ) 2
19.Alessandro Rosina ( Catania / 1X ) 1
20.Callum Morris ( Dundee Utd / 2* ) 1
21.Guus Hupperts ( AZ / 12 ) 1
22.Danny Batth ( Wolverhampton / 2* ) 1
23.Sergio Rodríguez ( Real Betis(*) / X2 ) 1
24.Nicolas N'Koulou ( Marseille / 2* ) 1
25.Mana Dembélé ( Nancy / 12 ) 1
26.Алексей Кривецкий ( СКВИЧ / 21 ) 1
27.Edu Bedia ( 1860 München / 2X ) 1
28.Robert Mühren ( AZ / 1X ) 1
29.Talisca ( Benfica / 21 ) 1
30.Dimitri Payet ( Marseille / 12 ) 1
31.David Edwards ( Wolverhampton / 21 ) 1
32.Rúben Vezo ( Valencia / 2* ) 1
33.Ricardo Gomes ( Guimaraes / X1 ) 1
34.Oriol Rosell ( Sporting CP / 21 ) 1
35.Леонид Ковель ( ФК Минск / 21 ) 1
36.Daniel Adlung ( 1860 München / 1* ) 1
37.Scott Sinclair ( Manchester C(*) / 21 ) 1
38.Paco Alcácer ( Valencia / 1X ) 1
39.Emanuele Calaiò ( Catania / 12 ) 1
40.Leonardo ( 1860 München / 12 ) 1
41.Мариуш Левандовски ( Севастополь / 21 ) 1
42.Klaas-Jan Huntelaar ( Schalke 04 / 1X ) 1
43.Дмитрий Авраменко ( Факел(*) / 12 ) 1
44.Kevin Nolan ( West Ham U / 2X ) 1
45.Anthony van den Hurk ( FC Eindhoven / 12 ) 1
46.Nemanja Gudelj ( AZ / 21 ) 1
47.Marius Wolf ( 1860 München / 21 ) 1
48.Кирилл Погребняк ( Факел(*) / X1 ) 1
49.Сергей Кузнецов ( Севастополь / 12 ) 1
50.Osvaldo Gaitán ( Benfica / 2X ) 1
51.Марко Мирич ( ФК Минск / 1X ) 1
52.Álex Martínez ( Real Betis / 2* ) 1
53.Leon Clarke ( Wolverhampton / 12 ) 1
54.André-Pierre Gignac ( Marseille / 1X ) 1
55.Денис Кожанов ( Севастополь / 2X ) 1