Выбор сезона
:
===================
: Eugene Plugin fp_prognoz()list()ru
-: Alexander Sessa fp_all()sessa()dp()ua
-: Serge Shibaev fp_spain()mail()ru
-:
. 1/4(2)
===========================
:
N pp - UEFAL10 P ԁȁ
1. Internazionale - Olympique M. UCL 13.03 2:1 1 8 :)
2. Chelsea - Napoli UCL 14.03 3:1 1 7 A.Sessa
3. Real Madrid - CSKA Moskva UCL 14.03 4:1 1 8 :)
4. PSV - Valencia UEL 15.03 1:1 X 3
5. Udinese - AZ UEL 15.03 2:1 1 6
6. Athletic Club - Manchester United UEL 15.03 2:1 1 2
7. Olympiakos Piraeus - Metalist UEL 15.03 1:2 2 1 P.Nikolaev
8. Manchester City - Sporting CP UEL 15.03 3:2 1 8 :)
9. Schalke 04 - Twente UEL 15.03 4:1 1 8 :)
10. Besiktas - Atletico Madrid UEL 15.03 0:3 2 5
11. Hannover 96 - Standard Liege UEL 15.03 4:0 1 8 :)
12. - RUS 16.03 1:5 2 2
13. Hoffenheim - Stuttgart GER 16.03 1:2 2 0 :(
14. Everton - Sunderland FACup17.03 1:1 X 1 A.Rexyard
15. Bayern Munchen - Basel UCL 13.03 7:0 1 8 :)
- 8
- 8
. 111X112112 122X1 1- .
2
SSC Napoli 111X12111X 1X1X1 1(10) 0 1 Alex Rexyard
1112111112 12111 1(11) 0 1+ Andrey Vishinski
1 ( )
Manchester U 111X121112 1XX11 1(10) 1 2+ Oleg Kuryshev
Rangers 111X12X112 1XX11 0(10) 0 0 Eugene Plugin
2
Schalke 04 1112111112 12111 2(11) 1 3+ Andrey Vishinski
111212211X 1X111 0 (9) 0 0 Pavel Nikolaev
2
Campomaiorense1111221112 1X111 2 (8) 0 2+ Aleksander Lokalenkov
Lazio 1X11XX111X 1XX11 0 (6) 1 1 Alexander Sessa
.: (*)
.
.: - , - ( 2- -
N1 )
==================
_1_. Andrey Vishinski FC Schalke 04 (GER) 11 (2:0)
2. Andrey Vishinski Cannes (FRA) 11 (1:1)
3. Oleg Kuryshev Manchester United (ENG) 10 (1:0)
4. Alex Rexyard SSC Napoli (ITA) 10 (1:1)
5. Eugene Plugin Rangers (SCO) 10 (0:1)
6. Pavel Nikolaev (RUS) 9 (0:2)
7. Aleksander Lokalenkov Campomaiorense (PRT) 8 (2:0)
8. Alexander Sessa SS Lazio (ITA) 6 (0:2)
"-"
===============
_1_. Sergiy Dychko (U) 2 1 21 30
2. Alex Rexyard SSC Napoli (ITA) 2 1 20 30
3. Andrey Vishinski FC Schalke 04 (GER) 2 0 20 30
4. Eugeny Gladyr Hansa Rostock (GER) 1 1 11 15
5. Pavel Nikolaev (RUS) 1 0 10 15
6. Oleg Kuryshev Manchester United (ENG) 1 0 9 15
7. Aleksander Lokalenkov Campomaiorense (PRT) 1 0 6 15
" " 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
================= ----- - - - - - - - - -- ----
_1_. Oleg Kuryshev Manchester U 84 10 5 10 7 9 7 8 9 10 (0)
2. Alex Rexyard SSC Napoli 83 10 3 8 7 9 10 8 9 10 (0)
3. Pavel Nikolaev 82 9 5 10 9 9 8 8 7 9 (0)
4. Andrey Vishinski Schalke 04 81 8 5 8 7 9 7 9 8 11 (0)
5. Andrey Vishinski 81 8 5 8 7 9 7 9 8 11 (0)
6. Aleksander Lokalenkov Campomaiorense 80 10 6 9 8 9 9 7 7 8 (0)
7. Eugene Plugin Rangers 78 10 4 7 8 9 7 7 8 10 (0)
8. Alexander Sessa Lazio 75 10 6 6 7 8 9 7 7 6 (0)
9. Konstantin Smetanin Parma 64 10 5 7 6 10 9 8 - - (2)
10. Alexey Mukhin Stoke City 61 9 6 6 8 8 7 8 - - (2)
11. Vladislav Mihaelis Wolverhampton 57 10 4 9 - 9 9 8 - - (3)
12. Slava Kovalevski Real Betis 57 7 4 7 7 7 6 9 - - (2)
13. Serge Shibaev Villarreal 56 7 3 9 7 9 6 7 - - (2)
14. Vano Opulsky 54 10 5 9 8 8 - 6 - - (3)
15. Vano Opulsky Foggia 54 10 5 9 8 8 - 6 - - (3)
16. Artem Sakerin Reading 50 10 5 9 8 10 - - - - (4)
17. Nikita Segal 1860 Munchen 48 10 5 9 6 8 - - - - (4)
18. Kirill Goloschekov Sporting CP 46 10 6 6 6 9 - - - - (4)
19. Inna Derkach Imortal 46 9 5 8 6 9 - - - - (4)
20. Vladislav Yezhergin Zaragoza 46 10 5 8 6 9 - - - - (4)
21. Pavel Khotushin 45 8 6 8 6 9 - - - - (4)
22. Sergiy Dychko 45 7 3 6 10 11 - - - - (4)
23. Dmitry Malyshev / 45 8 4 8 7 9 - - - - (4)
24. Maxim Timonin 44 8 4 8 7 8 - - - - (4)
25. Alex Rexyard Albacete 44 10 3 6 7 9 - - - - (4)
26. Alexey Plotitsa 43 6 6 6 7 8 - - - - (4)
27. Eugeny Gladyr Hansa 42 8 4 4 5 10 - - - - (4)
28. Denis Trotsky Clyde 41 8 5 7 6 7 - - - - (4)
29. Taras Lobko 39 8 5 4 4 8 - - - - (4)
30. Alex Zavgorodniy 38 6 3 5 5 9 - - - - (4)
31. Sacha Baranovsky Celtic 34 8 5 6 6 - - - - - (5)
32. Mikola Taras Ross County 29 - 4 - 6 11 - - - - (6)
-:
--------------------------------------
_1_. Campomaiorense (PRT) 24 ( - 12, - 8)
2. FC Schalke 04 (GER) 18 ( - 6, - 4)
3. (RUS) 17 ( - 4, - 7)
4. Manchester United (ENG) 14 ( - 9, - 4)
5. SS Lazio (ITA) 14 ( - 6, - 12)
6. Wolverhampton (ENG) 13 ( - 7, - 9)
7. SSC Napoli (ITA) 12 ( - 7, - 8)
8. Real Betis (ESP) 11 ( - 6, - 10)
9. (RUS) 11 ( - 5, - 9)
10. Ross County (SCO) 11 ( - 4, - 18)
11. Cannes (FRA) 10 ( - 4, - 6)
12. Stoke City (ENG) 10 ( - 4, - 12)
13. Clyde (SCO) 9 ( - 5, - 11)
14. Rangers (SCO) 9 ( - 4, - 9)
15. Parma FC (ITA) 9 ( - 4, - 12)
16. Guingamp (FRA) 9 ( - 3, - 16)
17. TSV 1860 Munchen (GER) 8 ( - 3, - 9)
18. Celtic (SCO) 8 ( - 3, - 14)
19. Sporting P (PRT) 8 ( - 2, - 8)
20. (U) 8 ( - 2, - 9)
21. Foggia Calcio (ITA) 7 ( - 3, - 16)
22. Real Zaragoza CD (ESP) 7 ( - 1, - 7)
23. (U) 6 ( - 4, - 9)
24. Villarreal CF (ESP) 6 ( - 3, - 6)
25. Reading (ENG) 5 ( - 4, - 5)
26. Paris SG (FRA) 5 ( - 3, - 7)
27. (RUS) 5 ( - 2, - 7)
28. Hansa Rostock (GER) 5 ( - 2, - 9)
29. (U) 5 ( - 2, - 14)
30. Imortal (PRT) 5 ( - 1, - 5)
31. --(RUS) 5 ( - 1, - 11)
32. Albacete Balompie (ESP) 4 ( - 1, - 7)
:
--------------------------------------
_1_. Campomaiorense (PRT) +16 (24-8)
2. FC Schalke 04 (GER) +14 (18-4)
3. (RUS) +10 (17-7)
4. Manchester United (ENG) +10 (14-4)
5. Wolverhampton (ENG) +4 (13-9)
6. SSC Napoli (ITA) +4 (12-8)
7. Cannes (FRA) +4 (10-6)
8. SS Lazio (ITA) +2 (14-12)
9. (RUS) +2 (11-9)
10. Real Betis (ESP) +1 (11-10)
11. Rangers (SCO) +0 (9-9)
12. Sporting P (PRT) +0 (8-8)
13. Real Zaragoza CD (ESP) +0 (7-7)
14. Villarreal CF (ESP) +0 (6-6)
15. Imortal (PRT) +0 (5-5)
16. Reading (ENG) +0 (5-5)
17. TSV 1860 Munchen (GER) -1 (8-9)
18. (U) -1 (8-9)
19. Stoke City (ENG) -2 (10-12)
20. Clyde (SCO) -2 (9-11)
21. Paris SG (FRA) -2 (5-7)
22. (RUS) -2 (5-7)
23. Parma FC (ITA) -3 (9-12)
24. (U) -3 (6-9)
25. Albacete Balompie (ESP) -3 (4-7)
26. Hansa Rostock (GER) -4 (5-9)
27. Celtic (SCO) -6 (8-14)
28. --(RUS) -6 (5-11)
29. Ross County (SCO) -7 (11-18)
30. Guingamp (FRA) -7 (9-16)
31. Foggia Calcio (ITA) -9 (7-16)
32. (U) -9 (5-14)
-:
--------------------------------------
_1_. Campomaiorense (PRT) 3 (13-0) : 1 (6-0)
2. (RUS) 2 (10-1) : 0 (0-0)
3. Manchester United (ENG) 2 (6-0) : 2 (6-0)
4. FC Schalke 04 (GER) 1 (5-0) : 0 (0-0)
5. SSC Napoli (ITA) 1 (4-0) : 1 (4-0)
6. Ross County (SCO) 1 (5-2) : 0 (0-0)
7. Guingamp (FRA) 1 (4-1) : 0 (0-0)
8. SS Lazio (ITA) 1 (4-1) : 0 (0-0)
9. (RUS) 1 (4-1) : 0 (0-0)
10. Real Zaragoza CD (ESP) 1 (3-0) : 0 (0-0)
:
--------------------------------------
_1_. Manchester United (ENG) 4 (8-0)
2. (RUS) 3 (4-1)
3. Campomaiorense (PRT) 2 (9-1)
4. SSC Napoli (ITA) 2 (5-0)
5. (RUS) 2 (4-1)
6. FC Schalke 04 (GER) 2 (3-0)
7. SS Lazio (ITA) 2 (4-2)
8. Rangers (SCO) 1 (3-1)
9. Clyde (SCO) 1 (3-2)
10. Wolverhampton (ENG) 1 (2-1)
11. Real Betis (ESP) 1 (2-1)
12. Reading (ENG) 1 (2-1)
13. Hansa Rostock (GER) 1 (2-1)
14. (RUS) 1 (2-1)
15. (U) 1 (2-1)
16. Foggia Calcio (ITA) 1 (2-1)
17. Cannes (FRA) 1 (1-0)
18. Paris SG (FRA) 1 (1-0)
19. Villarreal CF (ESP) 1 (1-0)
20. Parma FC (ITA) 1 (1-0)
21. Stoke City (ENG) 1 (1-0)
22. (U) 1 (1-0)
23. Ross County (SCO) 1 (1-0)
:
--------------------------------------
6-0 - (5 )
4-0 SSC Napoli - (2 )
ޣ :
6-0(*) Campomaiorense - Foggia (7 )
" "
================= /
_1_. Kirill Goloschekov 1 3/1 32
2. Inna Derkach Imortal 1 4/2 31
3. Alex Zavgorodniy Genoa 1 6/X 31
4. Denis Trotsky Clyde 1 4/1 31
5. Slava Kovalevski Real Betis 1 8/2 15
6. Vladislav Mihaelis Wolverhampton 1 8/2 15
7. Serge Shibaev 1 7/2 13
8. Pavel Nikolaev 1 10/2 8
9. Alex Rexyard 1 10/X 8
" "
================= /
_1_. Denis Trotsky Clyde 2 6/21 62
2. Vladislav Mihaelis Wolverhampton 2 7/1,8/1 28
3. Aleksander Lokalenkov Campomaiorense 2 7/1,8/1 28
4. Alexander Sessa 2 9/2,10/1 16
5. Sergiy Dychko 1 1/1 32
6. Sacha Baranovsky Celtic 1 4/1 31
7. Taras Lobko 1 2/1 31
8. Eugene Plugin Rangers 1 9/1 8
9. Pavel Nikolaev 1 9/1 8
HH
---------------------
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 910
Wolverhampton *
Celtic *
o
o
Schalke 04 o
*
Foggia *
Zaragoza o o
Ross County * * **
.: - ;
- ;
* - p;
o - ;
c - ;
- p + ;
! - p p ;