Выбор сезона
:
===================
: Eugene Plugin fp_prognoz()list()ru
-: Alexander Sessa fp_all()sessa()dp()ua
-: Serge Shibaev fp_spain()mail()ru
-:
. 5-
===========================
:
N pp - UEFAL05 P ԁȁ
1. Chelsea - Valencia UCL 06.12 3:0 1 31 :)
2. Olympiakos Piraeus - Arsenal UCL 06.12 3:1 1 22
3. Borussia Dortmund - Olympique M. UCL 06.12 2:3 2 0 :(
4. Porto - Zenit UCL 06.12 0:0 X 5
5. APOEL - Shakhtar Donetsk UCL 06.12 0:2 2 12
6. Manchester City - Bayern Munchen UCL 07.12 2:0 1 25
7. Villarreal - Napoli UCL 07.12 0:2 2 26
8. Internazionale - CSKA Moskva UCL 07.12 1:2 2 4
9. Basel - Manchester United UCL 07.12 2:1 1 0 :(
10. Ajax - Real Madrid UCL 07.12 0:3 2 21
11. Genk - Bayer Leverkusen UCL 06.12 1:1 X 4
12. Barcelona - BATE UCL 06.12 4:0 1 29
13. Viktoria Plzen - Milan UCL 06.12 2:2 X 6
14. Lille - Trabzonspor UCL 07.12 0:0 X 0 :(
15. Dinamo Zagreb - Olympique Lyon UCL 07.12 1:7 2 27
- 32
- 31
1: 1 2 3 4
1.Manchester U 0:0 3:1 3 2 0 10-2 11
2.Sporting CP 0:34:22:0 2 1 2 6-6 7
3.Ross County 1:11:05:2 2 1 2 10-11 7
4. 0:3 4:1 1 0 4 7-14 3
. 112X212212 X1XX2
X
Ross County 111111212X 21212 1 (6) Mikola Taras
Sporting CP 1111X12X2X 21X1X 0 (6) Kirill Goloschekov
2
Manchester U 1111112X22 21212 3 (7) Oleg Kuryshev
1211211122 2121X 1 (5) Alex Zavgorodniy
2: 1 2 3 4
1.Campomaiorense4:00:03:0 3 1 1 11-4 10
2.Stoke City 3:1 2:1 3 1 1 9-9 10
3.1860 Munchen 1:33:31:0 1 3 1 7-8 6
4. / 0:12:2 0 1 4 3-9 1
. 112X212212 X1XX2
2
1860 Munchen 1211211122 21212 1 (6) Nikita Segal
Campomaiorense1111112222 21212 3 (8) Aleksander Lokalenkov
X
Stoke City 1111212122 X121X 2 (8) Alexey Mukhin
/ 121X222X22 21212 1 (7) Dmitry Malyshev
3: 1 2 3 4
1.Foggia 2:11:01:1 3 1 1 6-5 10
2.Schalke 04 2:02:0 2 2 1 7-4 8
3.Imortal 1:11:0 1 2 2 3-5 5
4.Albacete 1:21:11:1 0 3 2 4-6 3
. 112X212212 X1XX2
1
Albacete 1111112X22 21212 1 (7) Alex Rexyard
Foggia 111121222X 21212 2 (8) Vano Opulsky
1
Schalke 04 1111X12X22 21212 2 (7) Andrey Vishinski
Imortal 1X111X2X22 X1212 0 (6) Inna Derkach
4: 1 2 3 4
1.SSC Napoli 1:01:11:2 2 2 1 8-4 8
2.Villarreal 0:11:0 2 1 2 3-3 7
3. 0:40:12:0 2 1 2 4-6 7
4. 1:11:1 1 2 2 4-6 5
. 112X212212 X1XX2
1
SSC Napoli 1111X12X22 21212 1 (7) Alex Rexyard
111121212X 21212 1 (7) Alexey Plotitsa
X
Villarreal 1111X12122 21212 1 (7) Serge Shibaev
1211X12122 X1212 0 (7) Maxim Timonin
5: 1 2 3 4
1. 1:24:16:0 3 1 1 12-3 10
2.Lazio 2:10:1 3 1 1 7-5 10
3.Clyde 0:11:1 1 1 3 6-10 4
4. 0:01:22:3 1 1 3 4-11 4
. 112X212212 X1XX2
X
1111212222 21212 6 (9) Pavel Nikolaev
1211121122 21212 0 (4) Taras Lobko
X
Lazio 1111112122 21212 2 (7) Alexander Sessa
Clyde 1211222122 21X1X 1 (6) Denis Trotsky
6: 1 2 3 4
1. 0:04:1 4 1 0 8-2 13
2.Zaragoza 1:22:13:0 2 1 2 6-5 7
3.Parma 0:1 3:2 2 0 3 6-9 6
4. 0:12:00:1 1 0 4 4-8 3
. 112X212212 X1XX2
1
11XX212X22 21X12 2(10) Sergiy Dychko
Zaragoza 121X112X22 2X212 0 (6) Vladislav Yezhergin
2
111121222X 21212 4 (8) Vano Opulsky
Parma 121XXX2122 21212 1 (6) Konstantin Smetanin
7: 1 2 3 4
1. 1:02:22:0 2 3 0 6-3 9
2.Rangers 1:01:2 2 1 2 6-5 7
3.Reading 0:01:1 1 3 1 5-5 6
4.Hansa 1:11:31:2 1 1 3 5-9 4
. 112X212212 X1XX2
1
1111X12X22 21212 2 (7) Andrey Vishinski
Hansa 11111X212X 21212 0 (5) Eugeny Gladyr
X
Rangers 111X112X2X 21X12 1 (8) Eugene Plugin
Reading 1111112X2X X1X12 0 (8) Artem Sakerin
8: 1 2 3 4
1.Wolverhampton 1:13:12:0 2 3 0 10-6 9
2.Real Betis 1:13:1 2 3 0 9-6 9
3. 1:11:2 0 3 2 4-7 3
4.Celtic 3:32:20:0 0 3 2 6-10 3
. 112X212212 X1XX2
X
Celtic 111121X12X 21212 3 (6) Sacha Baranovsky
Wolverhampton 1121X2X222 2222X * 3 (5) (* generator *)
X
1111111122 21222 1 (6) Pavel Khotushin
Real Betis 111121212X 22X12 2 (7) Slava Kovalevski
.: (*)
.
.: - , - ( 2- -
N1 )
==================
_1_. Sergiy Dychko (U) 10 (2:0)
2. Pavel Nikolaev (RUS) 9 (6:0)
3. Vano Opulsky (RUS) 8 (4:1)
4. Aleksander Lokalenkov Campomaiorense (PRT) 8 (3:1)
5. Vano Opulsky Foggia Calcio (ITA) 8 (2:1)
6. Alexey Mukhin Stoke City (ENG) 8 (2:1)
7. Eugene Plugin Rangers (SCO) 8 (1:0)
8. Artem Sakerin Reading (ENG) 8 (0:1)
9. Oleg Kuryshev Manchester United (ENG) 7 (3:1)
10. Andrey Vishinski Cannes (FRA) 7 (2:0)
11. Andrey Vishinski FC Schalke 04 (GER) 7 (2:0)
12. Slava Kovalevski Real Betis (ESP) 7 (2:1)
13. Alexander Sessa SS Lazio (ITA) 7 (2:1)
14. Serge Shibaev Villarreal CF (ESP) 7 (1:0)
15. Alexey Plotitsa Paris SG (FRA) 7 (1:1)
16. Alex Rexyard SSC Napoli (ITA) 7 (1:1)
17. Dmitry Malyshev --(RUS) 7 (1:2)
18. Alex Rexyard Albacete Balompie (ESP) 7 (1:2)
19. Maxim Timonin (RUS) 7 (0:1)
20. Mikola Taras Ross County (SCO) 6 (1:0)
21. Sacha Baranovsky Celtic (SCO) 6 (3:3 .)
22. Denis Trotsky Clyde (SCO) 6 (1:2)
23. Pavel Khotushin (U) 6 (1:2)
24. Kirill Goloschekov Sporting P (PRT) 6 (0:1)
25. Nikita Segal TSV 1860 Munchen (GER) 6 (1:3)
26. Vladislav Yezhergin Real Zaragoza CD (ESP) 6 (0:2)
27. Inna Derkach Imortal (PRT) 6 (0:2)
28. Konstantin Smetanin Parma FC (ITA) 6 (1:4)
29. Alex Zavgorodniy Guingamp (FRA) 5 (1:3)
30. Eugeny Gladyr Hansa Rostock (GER) 5 (0:2)
31. Taras Lobko (U) 4 (0:6)
"-"
===============
_1_. Eugeny Gladyr Hansa Rostock (GER) 1 1 11 15
2. Sergiy Dychko (U) 1 1 10 15
3. Alex Rexyard SSC Napoli (ITA) 1 0 10 15
4. Pavel Nikolaev (RUS) 1 0 10 15
5. Aleksander Lokalenkov Campomaiorense (PRT) 1 0 6 15
" " 1 2 3 4 5
================= ----- - - - - - ----
_1_. Oleg Kuryshev Manchester U 41 9 10 5 10 7 (0)
2. Pavel Nikolaev 41 8 9 5 10 9 (0)
3. Vano Opulsky 40 8 10 5 9 8 (0)
4. Aleksander Lokalenkov Campomaiorense 40 7 10 6 9 8 (0)
5. Vano Opulsky Foggia 40 8 10 5 9 8 (0)
6. Artem Sakerin Reading 40 8 10 5 9 8 (0)
7. Nikita Segal 1860 Munchen 40 10 10 5 9 6 (0)
8. Alexander Sessa Lazio 38 9 10 6 6 7 (0)
9. Alexey Mukhin Stoke City 38 9 9 6 6 8 (0)
10. Andrey Vishinski 37 9 8 5 8 7 (0)
11. Alex Rexyard SSC Napoli 37 9 10 3 8 7 (0)
12. Andrey Vishinski Schalke 04 37 9 8 5 8 7 (0)
13. Eugene Plugin Rangers 37 8 10 4 7 8 (0)
14. Vladislav Yezhergin Zaragoza 37 8 10 5 8 6 (0)
15. Kirill Goloschekov Sporting CP 37 9 10 6 6 6 (0)
16. Konstantin Smetanin Parma 37 9 10 5 7 6 (0)
17. Inna Derkach Imortal 37 9 9 5 8 6 (0)
18. Maxim Timonin 36 9 8 4 8 7 (0)
19. Pavel Khotushin 36 8 8 6 8 6 (0)
20. Dmitry Malyshev / 36 9 8 4 8 7 (0)
21. Slava Kovalevski Real Betis 35 10 7 4 7 7 (0)
22. Alexey Plotitsa 35 10 6 6 6 7 (0)
23. Alex Rexyard Albacete 35 9 10 3 6 7 (0)
24. Serge Shibaev Villarreal 34 8 7 3 9 7 (0)
25. Denis Trotsky Clyde 34 8 8 5 7 6 (0)
26. Sacha Baranovsky Celtic 34 9 8 5 6 6 (0)
27. Sergiy Dychko 34 8 7 3 6 10 (0)
28. Eugeny Gladyr Hansa 32 11 8 4 4 5 (0)
29. Vladislav Mihaelis Wolverhampton 31 8 10 4 9 - (1)
30. Taras Lobko 31 10 8 5 4 4 (0)
31. Alex Zavgorodniy 29 10 6 3 5 5 (0)
32. Mikola Taras Ross County 18 8 - 4 - 6 (2)
-:
--------------------------------------
_1_. (RUS) 12 ( - 1, - 3)
2. Campomaiorense (PRT) 11 ( - 4, - 4)
3. Manchester United (ENG) 10 ( - 7, - 2)
4. Wolverhampton (ENG) 10 ( - 4, - 6)
5. Ross County (SCO) 10 ( - 3, - 11)
6. Real Betis (ESP) 9 ( - 5, - 6)
7. Stoke City (ENG) 9 ( - 4, - 9)
8. SSC Napoli (ITA) 8 ( - 5, - 4)
9. (RUS) 8 ( - 4, - 2)
10. SS Lazio (ITA) 7 ( - 5, - 5)
11. FC Schalke 04 (GER) 7 ( - 3, - 4)
12. Guingamp (FRA) 7 ( - 3, - 14)
13. TSV 1860 Munchen (GER) 7 ( - 2, - 8)
14. Clyde (SCO) 6 ( - 5, - 10)
15. Rangers (SCO) 6 ( - 4, - 5)
16. Parma FC (ITA) 6 ( - 3, - 9)
17. Foggia Calcio (ITA) 6 ( - 2, - 5)
18. Cannes (FRA) 6 ( - 1, - 3)
19. Celtic (SCO) 6 ( - 1, - 10)
20. Real Zaragoza CD (ESP) 6 ( - 0, - 5)
21. Sporting P (PRT) 6 ( - 0, - 6)
22. Reading (ENG) 5 ( - 4, - 5)
23. Hansa Rostock (GER) 5 ( - 2, - 9)
24. Paris SG (FRA) 4 ( - 2, - 6)
25. (RUS) 4 ( - 2, - 6)
26. (U) 4 ( - 2, - 7)
27. (U) 4 ( - 2, - 8)
28. Albacete Balompie (ESP) 4 ( - 1, - 6)
29. (U) 4 ( - 1, - 11)
30. Villarreal CF (ESP) 3 ( - 2, - 3)
31. Imortal (PRT) 3 ( - 1, - 5)
32. --(RUS) 3 ( - 1, - 9)
:
--------------------------------------
_1_. (RUS) +9 (12-3)
2. Manchester United (ENG) +8 (10-2)
3. Campomaiorense (PRT) +7 (11-4)
4. (RUS) +6 (8-2)
5. Wolverhampton (ENG) +4 (10-6)
6. SSC Napoli (ITA) +4 (8-4)
7. Real Betis (ESP) +3 (9-6)
8. FC Schalke 04 (GER) +3 (7-4)
9. Cannes (FRA) +3 (6-3)
10. SS Lazio (ITA) +2 (7-5)
11. Foggia Calcio (ITA) +1 (6-5)
12. Rangers (SCO) +1 (6-5)
13. Real Zaragoza CD (ESP) +1 (6-5)
14. Stoke City (ENG) +0 (9-9)
15. Sporting P (PRT) +0 (6-6)
16. Reading (ENG) +0 (5-5)
17. Villarreal CF (ESP) +0 (3-3)
18. Ross County (SCO) -1 (10-11)
19. TSV 1860 Munchen (GER) -1 (7-8)
20. Albacete Balompie (ESP) -2 (4-6)
21. Paris SG (FRA) -2 (4-6)
22. (RUS) -2 (4-6)
23. Imortal (PRT) -2 (3-5)
24. Parma FC (ITA) -3 (6-9)
25. (U) -3 (4-7)
26. Celtic (SCO) -4 (6-10)
27. Clyde (SCO) -4 (6-10)
28. Hansa Rostock (GER) -4 (5-9)
29. (U) -4 (4-8)
30. --(RUS) -6 (3-9)
31. Guingamp (FRA) -7 (7-14)
32. (U) -7 (4-11)
-:
--------------------------------------
_1_. (RUS) 2 (10-1) : 0 (0-0)
2. Campomaiorense (PRT) 2 (7-0) : 0 (0-0)
3. Manchester United (ENG) 2 (6-0) : 2 (6-0)
4. SSC Napoli (ITA) 1 (4-0) : 1 (4-0)
5. Ross County (SCO) 1 (5-2) : 0 (0-0)
6. Guingamp (FRA) 1 (4-1) : 0 (0-0)
7. (RUS) 1 (4-1) : 0 (0-0)
8. Real Zaragoza CD (ESP) 1 (3-0) : 0 (0-0)
:
--------------------------------------
_1_. (RUS) 3 (4-1)
2. Manchester United (ENG) 2 (6-0)
3. SS Lazio (ITA) 2 (4-2)
4. SSC Napoli (ITA) 1 (4-0)
5. Rangers (SCO) 1 (3-1)
6. Campomaiorense (PRT) 1 (3-1)
7. Clyde (SCO) 1 (3-2)
8. Real Betis (ESP) 1 (2-1)
9. Reading (ENG) 1 (2-1)
10. Foggia Calcio (ITA) 1 (2-1)
11. Hansa Rostock (GER) 1 (2-1)
12. (RUS) 1 (2-1)
13. Paris SG (FRA) 1 (1-0)
14. (RUS) 1 (1-0)
15. Villarreal CF (ESP) 1 (1-0)
16. Stoke City (ENG) 1 (1-0)
17. Parma FC (ITA) 1 (1-0)
18. (U) 1 (1-0)
:
--------------------------------------
6-0 - (5 )
4-0 SSC Napoli - (2 )
" "
================= /
_1_. Kirill Goloschekov 1 3/1 32
2. Inna Derkach Imortal 1 4/2 31
3. Denis Trotsky Clyde 1 4/1 31
" "
================= /
_1_. Sergiy Dychko 1 1/1 32
2. Taras Lobko 1 2/1 31
3. Sacha Baranovsky Celtic 1 4/1 31
HH
---------------------
1 2 3 4 5
Wolverhampton *
o
Zaragoza o o
Ross County * *
.: - ;
- ;
* - p;
o - ;
c - ;
- p + ;
! - p p ;
========