Выбор сезона
1 UEFAL01
Blackburn R - Foggia 2:0 (Alexandr Polupanov:8:Vano Opulsky:5)
Stranraer - . 5:2 (Alexsander Rudak:9:*:4)
AS Roma - 1:0 (Sergey Kamornikov:6:Alex Rexyard:7)
Espanyol - Bochum 1:1 (Nick Gahovich:8:Aleksey Aksenov:7)
Oviedo - Manchester C 2:0 (Eugene Mironov:9:Alex Rexyard:7)
Karlsruher - / 1:2 (Andrei Burikov:6:Dmitry Malyshev:7)
- 1:2 (Eugene Pchelintsev:6:Alexandr Dashkevich:7)
Salernitana - Hamilton 4:1 (Inna Sessa:9:Ivan Kryuk:7)
SSC Napoli - Valencia 2:3 (Alex Rexyard:8:Nikita Segal:9)
Everton - p 3:2 (Nick Gahovich:8:*:5)
Southampton - 1860 Munchen 3:3 (Elena Berezova:8:Nikita Segal:9)
- Barcelona 0:0 (Serge Vasiliev:7:Eugene Plugin:7)
- Celtic 4:1 (*:7:Sacha Baranovsky:7)
. - Udinese 0:1 (Vano Opulsky:5:Serge Shibaev:4)
Parma - 1:2 (Konstantin Smetanin:8:Oleg Antoshkiv:7)
- Sheffield U 1:1 (Nick Gahovich:6:Alexey Polupanov:7)
2 UEFAL02
. - Foggia 1:1 (Dmitry Shovchko:8:Vano Opulsky:6)
Blackburn R - Stranraer 1:2 (Alexandr Polupanov:7:*:9)
Bochum - 2:1 (Aleksey Aksenov:7:Alex Rexyard:7)
AS Roma - Espanyol 0:2 (Sergey Kamornikov:8:Nick Gahovich:10)
/ - Manchester C 0:1 (Dmitry Malyshev:6:Alex Rexyard:6)
Oviedo - Karlsruher 2:1 (Eugene Mironov:7:Andrei Burikov:6)
Hamilton - 2:0 (Ivan Kryuk:6:Alexandr Dashkevich:4)
- Salernitana 2:1 (Eugene Pchelintsev:7:Inna Sessa:6)
p - Valencia 1:2 (Mikola Taras:4:Nikita Segal:6)
SSC Napoli - Everton 2:0 (Alex Rexyard:7:Nick Gahovich:5)
Barcelona - 1860 Munchen 1:1 (Eugene Plugin:5:Nikita Segal:6)
Southampton - 1:0 (Elena Berezova:7:Serge Vasiliev:6)
Udinese - Celtic 1:1 (Serge Shibaev:7:Sacha Baranovsky:8)
- . 0:0 (Konstantin Gorshkov:7:Vano Opulsky:6)
Sheffield U - 3:0 (Alexey Polupanov:7:*:2)
Parma - 1:0 (Konstantin Smetanin:5:Nick Gahovich:4)
3 UEFAL03
Foggia - Stranraer 0:3 (Vano Opulsky:3:Alexsander Rudak:7)
. - Blackburn R 0:1 (Dmitry Shovchko:6:Alexandr Polupanov:5)
- Espanyol 0:3 (Alex Rexyard:4:Nick Gahovich:7)
Bochum - AS Roma 2:0 (Aleksey Aksenov:7:Sergey Kamornikov:7)
Manchester C - Karlsruher 0:3 (Alex Rexyard:4:Andrei Burikov:7)
/ - Oviedo 1:1 (Dmitry Malyshev:6:Eugene Mironov:6)
- Salernitana 1:0 (Alexandr Dashkevich:5:Inna Sessa:5)
Hamilton - 0:0 (Ivan Kryuk:5:Eugene Pchelintsev:4)
Valencia - Everton 1:1 (Nikita Segal:5:Nick Gahovich:7)
p - SSC Napoli 2:0 (*:6:Alex Rexyard:5)
1860 Munchen - 1:0 (Nikita Segal:5:Serge Vasiliev:4)
Barcelona - Southampton 0:1 (Eugene Plugin:3:Elena Berezova:4)
Celtic - . 2:1 (Sacha Baranovsky:5:Vano Opulsky:3)
Udinese - 1:1 (Serge Shibaev:5:Konstantin Gorshkov:4)
- 1:0 (Oleg Antoshkiv:7:Nick Gahovich:6)
Sheffield U - Parma 1:4 (Alexey Polupanov:4:Konstantin Smetanin:7)
4 UEFAL04
Foggia - Blackburn R 2:0 (Vano Opulsky:5:Alexandr Polupanov:4)
. - Stranraer 1:1 (Dmitry Shovchko:7:Alexsander Rudak:6)
- AS Roma 2:1 (Alex Rexyard:5:Sergey Kamornikov:4)
Bochum - Espanyol 0:2 (Aleksey Aksenov:5:Nick Gahovich:6)
Manchester C - Oviedo 1:0 (Alex Rexyard:5:Eugene Mironov:4)
/ - Karlsruher 3:0 (Dmitry Malyshev:7:Andrei Burikov:5)
- 1:0 (Alexandr Dashkevich:8:Eugene Pchelintsev:6)
Hamilton - Salernitana 2:2 (*:6:Inna Sessa:8)
Valencia - SSC Napoli 1:0 (Nikita Segal:6:Alex Rexyard:5)
p - Everton 0:0 (Mikola Taras:5:Nick Gahovich:6)
1860 Munchen - Southampton 1:0 (Nikita Segal:6:Elena Berezova:5)
Barcelona - 1:0 (Eugene Plugin:6:Serge Vasiliev:5)
Celtic - 1:3 (Sacha Baranovsky:6:Konstantin Gorshkov:8)
Udinese - . 1:0 (Serge Shibaev:7:Vano Opulsky:5)
- Parma 2:0 (*:5:Konstantin Smetanin:6)
Sheffield U - 1:2 (Alexey Polupanov:5:Nick Gahovich:6)
5 UEFAL05
Foggia - . 1:1 (Vano Opulsky:6:Dmitry Shovchko:5)
Stranraer - Blackburn R 3:0 (Alexsander Rudak:6:Alexandr Polupanov:5)
- Bochum 3:0 (Alex Rexyard:7:Aleksey Aksenov:5)
Espanyol - AS Roma 2:0 (Nick Gahovich:7:Sergey Kamornikov:6)
Manchester C - / 3:1 (Alex Rexyard:7:Dmitry Malyshev:6)
Karlsruher - Oviedo 1:1 (Andrei Burikov:6:Eugene Mironov:6)
- Hamilton 1:1 (Alexandr Dashkevich:8:Ivan Kryuk:6)
Salernitana - 1:1 (Inna Sessa:5:Eugene Pchelintsev:5)
Valencia - p 1:0 (Nikita Segal:7:Mikola Taras:7)
Everton - SSC Napoli 2:1 (Nick Gahovich:8:Alex Rexyard:6)
1860 Munchen - Barcelona 0:0 (Nikita Segal:7:Eugene Plugin:7)
- Southampton 3:0 (Serge Vasiliev:6:Elena Berezova:5)
Celtic - Udinese 1:2 (Sacha Baranovsky:4:Serge Shibaev:5)
. - 2:1 (Vano Opulsky:6:Konstantin Gorshkov:6)
- Sheffield U 1:2 (*:3:Alexey Polupanov:6)
- Parma 1:0 (Nick Gahovich:6:Konstantin Smetanin:5)
6 UEFAL06
Stranraer - Foggia 0:1 (Alexsander Rudak:8:Vano Opulsky:8)
Blackburn R - . 1:1 (Alexandr Polupanov:7:Dmitry Shovchko:8)
Espanyol - 0:1 (Nick Gahovich:7:Alex Rexyard:7)
AS Roma - Bochum 2:1 (Sergey Kamornikov:5:Aleksey Aksenov:5)
Karlsruher - Manchester C 2:1 (Andrei Burikov:9:Alex Rexyard:7)
Oviedo - / 4:1 (Eugene Mironov:10:Dmitry Malyshev:6)
Salernitana - 3:3 (Inna Sessa:9:Alexandr Dashkevich:6)
- Hamilton 2:1 (Eugene Pchelintsev:8:Ivan Kryuk:7)
Everton - Valencia 0:3 (Nick Gahovich:7:Nikita Segal:9)
SSC Napoli - p 4:2 (Alex Rexyard:7:*:4)
- 1860 Munchen 1:3 (Serge Vasiliev:6:Nikita Segal:9)
Southampton - Barcelona 1:2 (Elena Berezova:6:Eugene Plugin:9)
. - Celtic 4:2 (Vano Opulsky:8:Sacha Baranovsky:6)
- Udinese 2:2 (Konstantin Gorshkov:7:Serge Shibaev:8)
- 4:2 (Nick Gahovich:6:*:3)
Parma - Sheffield U 2:1 (Konstantin Smetanin:7:Alexey Polupanov:6)
7 UEFAL07
Espanyol - 0:1 (Nick Gahovich:8:Alex Rexyard:9)
Everton - Stranraer 2:1 (Nick Gahovich:7:Alexsander Rudak:9)
Valencia - Parma 2:2 (Nikita Segal:8:Konstantin Smetanin:9)
- 1:0 (Eugene Pchelintsev:8:Nick Gahovich:8)
Udinese - Manchester C 1:1 (Serge Shibaev:9:Alex Rexyard:9)
Barcelona - 1860 Munchen 1:1 (Eugene Plugin:6:Nikita Segal:8)
- 3:2 (Alexandr Dashkevich:9:Konstantin Gorshkov:8)
Foggia - Oviedo 3:0 (Vano Opulsky:9:Eugene Mironov:7)
8 UEFAL08
- Espanyol 3:1 (Alex Rexyard:5:Nick Gahovich:3)
Stranraer - Everton 0:1 (Alexsander Rudak:5:Nick Gahovich:5)
Parma - Valencia 0:3 (Konstantin Smetanin:3:Nikita Segal:6)
- 1:3 (Nick Gahovich:4:Eugene Pchelintsev:6)
Manchester C - Udinese 2:1 (Alex Rexyard:5:Serge Shibaev:5)
1860 Munchen - Barcelona 0:1 (Nikita Segal:6:Eugene Plugin:7)
- 2:3 (Konstantin Gorshkov:2:Alexandr Dashkevich:3)
Oviedo - Foggia 2:2 (Eugene Mironov:2:Vano Opulsky:3)
9 UEFAL09
Manchester C - Foggia 3:1 (Alex Rexyard:8:Vano Opulsky:7)
Everton - Barcelona 0:1 (Nick Gahovich:7:Eugene Plugin:8)
Valencia - 0:0 (Nikita Segal:7:Eugene Pchelintsev:7)
- 4:1 (Alexandr Dashkevich:12:Alex Rexyard:8)
10 UEFAL10
Foggia - Manchester C 0:0 (Vano Opulsky:10:Alex Rexyard:9)
Barcelona - Everton 2:1 (Eugene Plugin:9:Nick Gahovich:9)
- Valencia 1:2 (Eugene Pchelintsev:7:Nikita Segal:9)
- 4:2 (Alex Rexyard:9:Alexandr Dashkevich:7)
11 UEFAL11
Barcelona - 2:1 (Eugene Plugin:8:Alexandr Dashkevich:6)
Valencia - Manchester C 2:2 (Nikita Segal:7:Alex Rexyard:9)
12 UEFAL12
- Barcelona 4:2 (Alexandr Dashkevich:5:Eugene Plugin:4)
Manchester C - Valencia 4:2 (Alex Rexyard:5:Nikita Segal:2)
13 UEFAL13
- Manchester C 3:0 (Alexandr Dashkevich:8:Alex Rexyard:5)