Выбор сезона
`````
`` ``
`` ```` ````` ```` ```` ````
```` `` ` ` `` `` `` ``
`` ```` ` ``` ```` `` `` ````
`` `` `` ` ` ` `` `` `` ` ``
````` ```` ``` ```` `` `` ````
ПРЕЗИДЕHТ ,.,.,.,.,.,.,.,.,. ФФП ,.,.,.,.,.,.,.,.,. ВИЦЕ-ПРЕЗИДЕHТ
.,.,.,.,.,.,# 2021-2022 # ИСПАHИИ # 23-й сезон #.,.,.,.,.,.,.,.
Serge ,.,.,.,.,.,.,.,.,.,.,.,.,.,.,.,.,.,.,.,., Alexander
Shibaev ПРЕСС-АТТАШЕ Sessa
.,.,.,.,.,.,.,.,.,
Место вакантно
ОБЗОР МАТЧЕЙ 6-ГО ТУРА
=======================
Melilla - Zaragoza 2:0 (1:0)
-----------------------------
1:0 10' Francisco Núñez (2X)
2:0 81' Francisco Núñez (2X)
Real Betis - Villarreal 2:2 (0:0)
----------------------------------
0:1 48' Gerard Moreno (1X)
0:2 65' Arnaut Groeneveld (X1)
1:2 79' Guido Rodríguez (2X)
2:2 85' Borja Iglesias (1X)
Rayo Vallecano - Valencia 3:1 (0:1)
------------------------------------
0:1 16' Gonçalo Guedes (2X)
1:1 54' Óscar Trejo (12)
2:1 57' Santi Comesaña (X2)
3:1 64' Santi Comesaña (X2)
Malaga - Atlético 1:2 (1:1)
----------------------------
1:0 4' Juande Rivas (21)
1:1 17' Marcos Llorente (21)
1:2 64' Yannick Carrasco (X2)
Osasuna - Alcorcón 1:3 (0:1)
-----------------------------
0:1 9' Abdelhafid Al Badaoui (2X)
1:1 53' Ante Budimir (12)
1:2 80' Hugo Fraile (21)
1:3 87' Marc Gual (1X)
Deportivo - Granada 2:0 (1:0)
------------------------------
1:0 17' Menudo (21)
2:0 87' Davo (12)
Ponferradina - Lugo 3:0 (1:0)
------------------------------
1:0 3' Paul Anton (21)
2:0 67' Cristian Rodríguez (X2)
3:0 86' Yuri (1X)
Real Sociedad - Cádiz 2:1 (1:0)
--------------------------------
1:0 13' Mikel Merino (2X)
1:1 57' Jens Jønsson (X2)
2:1 76' Mikel Merino (2X)
БОМБАРДИРЫ ПОСЛЕ 6-ГО ТУРА
===========================
1.Jordi Escobar ( Barcelona B / X1 ) 7
2.Maximiliano Gómez ( Valencia / 1X ) 6
3.David Mayoral ( Lugo / X1 ) 5
4.Cristian Rodríguez ( Ponferradina / X2 ) 5
5.Gonçalo Guedes ( Valencia / 2X ) 5
6.Hugo Fraile ( Alcorcón / 21 ) 4
7.Anuar Tuhami ( Valladolid / 21 ) 3
8.Óscar Sanz ( Gimnàstic / 2X ) 3
9.Jandro Orellana ( Barcelona B / X2 ) 3
10.Maikel Mesa ( Las Palmas / X1 ) 3
11.Arnaut Groeneveld ( Villarreal / X1 ) 3
12.Davo ( Deportivo / 12 ) 3
13.Ángel Correa ( Atlético / X1 ) 3
14.Antoñín Cortés ( Malaga / 1X ) 3
15.Jens Jønsson ( Cádiz / X2 ) 3
16.Diego Villares ( Deportivo / 2X ) 3
17.Álvaro García ( Rayo Vallecano / 2X ) 3
18.Isi Palazón ( Rayo Vallecano / 1X ) 3
19.Hugo Rama ( Lugo / 21 ) 3
20.Mikel Merino ( Real Sociedad / 2X ) 3
21.Yannick Carrasco ( Atlético / X2 ) 3
22.Kuki ( Ponferradina / X1 ) 3
23.Borja Sánchez ( Real Oviedo / 21 ) 3
24.Francisco Núñez ( Melilla / 2X ) 3
25.Andrés Martín ( Rayo Vallecano / X1 ) 3
26.Santi Comesaña ( Rayo Vallecano / X2 ) 3
27.Marcos Llorente ( Atlético / 21 ) 3
28.Monchu ( Granada / 2X ) 2
29.Yaimil Medina ( Albacete / X1 ) 2
30.Pablo Fernández ( Gimnàstic / 12 ) 2
31.Okay Yokuşlu ( Celta de Vigo(*) / X1 ) 2
32.Antonio Puertas ( Granada / 21 ) 2
33.Kike ( Osasuna / 1X ) 2
34.Nacho Monreal ( Real Sociedad / 2* ) 2
35.Roberto Torres ( Osasuna / 21 ) 2
36.Óscar Plano ( Valladolid / 12 ) 2
37.Boulaye Dia ( Villarreal / 12 ) 2
38.Toni Kroos ( Real Madrid / X2 ) 2
39.Juan Artola ( Athl. Bilbao / X1 ) 2
40.Kike Márquez ( Extremadura / 12 ) 2
41.Yuri ( Ponferradina / 1X ) 2
42.Alberto Quiles ( Deportivo / 1X ) 2
43.Curro Sánchez ( Almería / 21 ) 2
44.Borja Iglesias ( Real Betis / 1X ) 2
45.José Rodríguez ( Sporting Gijón / 2X ) 2
46.Juande Rivas ( Malaga / 21 ) 2
47.Kirian Rodríguez ( Las Palmas / X2 ) 2
48.Josep Señé ( Lugo / X2 ) 2
49.Luuk de Jong ( Barcelona / X1 ) 2
50.Darder ( Espanyol / 21 ) 2
51.Abdelhafid Al Badaoui ( Alcorcón / 2X ) 2
52.Samuel Sáiz ( Girona / 21 ) 2
53.Sabin Merino ( Leganés / X1 ) 2
54.Shon Weissman ( Valladolid / 1X ) 2
55.Menudo ( Deportivo / 21 ) 2
56.Alberto Escassi ( Malaga / 2X ) 2
57.David Sanz ( Numancia / X1 ) 2
58.Manu Barreiro ( Lugo / 1X ) 2
59.Valentín Vada ( Zaragoza / 12 ) 2
60.Lucas Ocampos ( Sevilla / X1 ) 2
61.Cristian Terán ( Huelva / X1 ) 2
62.José Corpas ( Eibar / 21 ) 2
63.Álex Corredera ( Tenerife / 21 ) 2
64.Carlos Soler ( Valencia / 21 ) 1
65.Kieran Trippier ( Atlético / X* ) 1
66.Álvaro Bustos ( Santander / 12 ) 1
67.Yanis Rahmani ( Eibar / X2 ) 1
68.Paulino ( Malaga / 12 ) 1
69.Gonzalo Verdú ( Elche / 2* ) 1
70.Jamelli ( Tenerife / 1X ) 1
71.Víctor Ruíz ( Real Betis / 2* ) 1
72.Marc Gual ( Alcorcón / 1X ) 1
73.Ante Budimir ( Osasuna / 12 ) 1
74.Óscar Trejo ( Rayo Vallecano / 12 ) 1
75.Guido Rodríguez ( Real Betis / 2X ) 1
76.Gerard Moreno ( Villarreal / 1X ) 1
77.Saúl Crespo ( Ponferradina(*) / 21 ) 1
78.José Carrillo ( Lugo / 12 ) 1
79.P. Adot ( Ponferradina(*) / 2* ) 1
80.Moncayola ( Osasuna / X2 ) 1
81.Rober ( Real Betis / X1 ) 1
82.Milutin Osmajić ( Cádiz / 12 ) 1
83.Juan Becerra ( Ponferradina / 12 ) 1
84.Roger Martí ( Levante / 1X ) 1
85.Rafa de Vicente ( Deportivo / X2 ) 1
86.Lolo González ( Extremadura / X2 ) 1
87.Adri Embarba ( Espanyol / X1 ) 1
88.Jordi Tur ( Numancia / 2X ) 1
89.Manu Trigueros ( Villarreal / X2 ) 1
90.Robert Navarro ( Real Sociedad / 21 ) 1
91.Álex ( Cádiz / 21 ) 1
92.Marc Echarri ( Leganés / 1X ) 1
93.Soldado ( Levante / 12 ) 1
94.Raúl de Tomás ( Espanyol / 1X ) 1
95.Rubén Pardo ( Leganés / 21 ) 1
96.Borjita ( Melilla / 12 ) 1
97.Aleksandar Ćirković ( Gimnàstic / X1 ) 1
98.Jorge Molina ( Granada / 1X ) 1
99.Augusto Solari ( Celta de Vigo(*) / 2X ) 1
100.Miguel Baeza ( Celta de Vigo(*) / X2 ) 1
101.Ismael Barragán ( Huelva / X2 ) 1
102.Ander Gorostidi ( Alcorcón / X2 ) 1
103.Adri Arjona ( Huelva / 2X ) 1
104.Juan Hernández ( Alcorcón / X1 ) 1
105.Marvin ( Real Madrid II / 2X ) 1
106.Amath Ndiaye ( Mallorca / X1 ) 1
107.Stéphane M'Bia ( Fuenlabrada(*) / X2 ) 1
108.Karim L'Koucha ( Gimnàstic / 21 ) 1
109.Pere Milla ( Elche / X1 ) 1
110.Fede Vico ( Leganés / X2 ) 1
111.Valery ( Girona / X2 ) 1
112.César Gelabert ( Mirandés(*) / 21 ) 1
113.Iñigo Vicente ( Mirandés(*) / X1 ) 1
114.Diego González ( FC Andorra / X* ) 1
115.Sergio Molina ( FC Andorra / X2 ) 1
116.Stoichkov ( Eibar / X1 ) 1
117.Pedro Díaz ( Sporting Gijón / 21 ) 1
118.Dani García ( Athl. Bilbao / X2 ) 1
119.Casemiro ( Real Madrid / 21 ) 1
120.Asensio ( Real Madrid / X1 ) 1
121.Darwin Machís ( Granada / 12 ) 1
122.Fidel ( Elche / 21 ) 1
123.Francho Serrano ( Zaragoza / 21 ) 1
124.Luis Milla ( Granada / X2 ) 1
125.Rafa Gálvez ( Albacete / 2X ) 1
126.Óscar ( Alcorcón / 12 ) 1
127.Rubén Alcaraz ( Valladolid / 2X ) 1
128.Saúl García ( Alavés(*) / 1* ) 1
129.Latasa ( Real Madrid II / 1X ) 1
130.Salva Sevilla ( Mallorca / 2X ) 1
131.Pablo Gálvez ( Mallorca / 1X ) 1
132.Franco Soldano ( Fuenlabrada(*) / X1 ) 1
133.Manzano ( Fuenlabrada(*) / 12 ) 1
134.Iván de la Peña ( Gimnàstic / 1* ) 1
135.Nahuel Bustos ( Girona / X1 ) 1
136.Gareth Bale ( Real Madrid / 12 ) 1
137.Rubén Mesa ( Extremadura / 1X ) 1
138.Elías Pérez ( Extremadura / 21 ) 1
139.Antoine Griezmann ( Atlético / 1X ) 1
140.Óscar González ( Mirandés / X1 ) 1
141.Largie Ramazani ( Almería / 12 ) 1
142.Fran Sol ( Eibar / 1X ) 1
143.Gustavo Blanco ( Eibar / 12 ) 1
144.Rafa Mir ( Sevilla / 12 ) 1
145.Raúl García ( Athl. Bilbao / 21 ) 1
146.Uroš Đurđević ( Sporting Gijón / 1X ) 1
147.Aitor García ( Sporting Gijón / 12 ) 1
148.Paul Anton ( Ponferradina / 21 ) 1