Выбор сезона
`````
`` ``
`` ```` ````` ```` ```` ````
```` `` ` ` `` `` `` ``
`` ```` ` ``` ```` `` `` ````
`` `` `` ` ` ` `` `` `` ` ``
````` ```` ``` ```` `` `` ````
ПРЕЗИДЕHТ ,.,.,.,.,.,.,.,.,. ФФП ,.,.,.,.,.,.,.,.,. ВИЦЕ-ПРЕЗИДЕHТ
.,.,.,.,.,.,# 2021-2022 # ИСПАHИИ # 23-й сезон #.,.,.,.,.,.,.,.
Serge ,.,.,.,.,.,.,.,.,.,.,.,.,.,.,.,.,.,.,.,., Alexander
Shibaev ПРЕСС-АТТАШЕ Sessa
.,.,.,.,.,.,.,.,.,
Место вакантно
ОБЗОР МАТЧЕЙ 1-ГО ТУРА
=======================
Granada - Elche 1:1 (0:0)
--------------------------
0:1 54' Gonzalo Verdú (2*)
1:1 64' Luis Milla (X2)
Real Madrid - Real Oviedo 3:1 (1:0)
------------------------------------
1:0 24' Asensio (X1)
2:0 49' Casemiro (21)
2:1 59' Borja Sánchez (21)
3:1 72' Toni Kroos (X2)
Athl. Bilbao - Sporting Gijón 2:2 (2:0)
----------------------------------------
1:0 18' Juan Artola (X1)
2:0 32' Dani García (X2)
2:1 51' Pedro Díaz (21)
2:2 63' José Rodríguez (2X)
Eibar - Sevilla 2:2 (1:2)
--------------------------
1:0 3' José Corpas (21)
1:1 12' Lucas Ocampos (X1)
1:2 28' Lucas Ocampos (X1)
2:2 80' Stoichkov (X1)
Rayo Vallecano - FC Andorra 2:2 (0:2)
--------------------------------------
0:1 13' Sergio Molina (X2)
0:2 25' Diego González (X*)
1:2 75' Andrés Martín (X1)
2:2 82' Andrés Martín (X1)
Ponferradina - Almería 4:0 (3:0)
---------------------------------
1:0 14' Cristian Rodríguez (X2)
2:0 24' Cristian Rodríguez (X2)
3:0 33' Kuki (X1)
4:0 87' Kuki (X1)
Atlético - Mirandés(*) 3:2 (2:1)
---------------------------------
1:0 3' Marcos Llorente (21)
1:1 20' Iñigo Vicente (X1)
2:1 35' Yannick Carrasco (X2)
2:2 48' César Gelabert (21)
3:2 85' Ángel Correa (X1)
Baleares - Lugo 0:4 (0:1)
--------------------------
0:1 21' Josep Señé (X2)
0:2 52' Hugo Rama (21)
0:3 72' David Mayoral (X1)
0:4 79' David Mayoral (X1)
Barcelona - Extremadura 2:0 (2:0)
----------------------------------
1:0 15' Luuk de Jong (X1)
2:0 23' Luuk de Jong (X1)
Girona - Leganés 2:2 (2:1)
---------------------------
1:0 22' Valery (X2)
1:1 32' Fede Vico (X2)
2:1 38' Samuel Sáiz (21)
2:2 71' Sabin Merino (X1)
Gimnàstic - Fuenlabrada(*) 3:1 (0:0)
-------------------------------------
1:0 52' Karim L'Koucha (21)
2:0 58' Óscar Sanz (2X)
3:0 67' Aleksandar Ćirković (X1)
3:1 84' Stéphane M'Bia (X2)
Las Palmas - Mallorca 2:1 (1:0)
--------------------------------
1:0 14' Kirian Rodríguez (X2)
2:0 65' Kirian Rodríguez (X2)
2:1 76' Amath Ndiaye (X1)
Real Madrid II - Barcelona B 1:3 (0:2)
---------------------------------------
0:1 27' Jandro Orellana (X2)
0:2 35' Jordi Escobar (X1)
1:2 51' Marvin (2X)
1:3 75' Jordi Escobar (X1)
Alavés(*) - Valladolid 0:2 (0:1)
---------------------------------
0:1 9' Anuar Tuhami (21)
0:2 54' Anuar Tuhami (21)
Huelva - Alcorcón 3:3 (1:1)
----------------------------
1:0 16' Cristian Terán (X1)
1:1 31' Juan Hernández (X1)
2:1 50' Adri Arjona (2X)
2:2 57' Hugo Fraile (21)
2:3 72' Ander Gorostidi (X2)
3:3 75' Ismael Barragán (X2)
Celta de Vigo(*) - Albacete 4:2 (1:1)
--------------------------------------
1:0 12' Miguel Baeza (X2)
1:1 29' Yaimil Medina (X1)
2:1 57' Augusto Solari (2X)
3:1 65' Okay Yokuşlu (X1)
4:1 74' Okay Yokuşlu (X1)
4:2 89' Yaimil Medina (X1)
БОМБАРДИРЫ ПОСЛЕ 1-ГО ТУРА
===========================
1.Okay Yokuşlu ( Celta de Vigo(*) / X1 ) 2
2.Lucas Ocampos ( Sevilla / X1 ) 2
3.Yaimil Medina ( Albacete / X1 ) 2
4.Anuar Tuhami ( Valladolid / 21 ) 2
5.Jordi Escobar ( Barcelona B / X1 ) 2
6.Kirian Rodríguez ( Las Palmas / X2 ) 2
7.Luuk de Jong ( Barcelona / X1 ) 2
8.Kuki ( Ponferradina / X1 ) 2
9.Cristian Rodríguez ( Ponferradina / X2 ) 2
10.Andrés Martín ( Rayo Vallecano / X1 ) 2
11.David Mayoral ( Lugo / X1 ) 2
12.José Corpas ( Eibar / 21 ) 1
13.Cristian Terán ( Huelva / X1 ) 1
14.Stéphane M'Bia ( Fuenlabrada(*) / X2 ) 1
15.Toni Kroos ( Real Madrid / X2 ) 1
16.Amath Ndiaye ( Mallorca / X1 ) 1
17.Jandro Orellana ( Barcelona B / X2 ) 1
18.Borja Sánchez ( Real Oviedo / 21 ) 1
19.Marvin ( Real Madrid II / 2X ) 1
20.Casemiro ( Real Madrid / 21 ) 1
21.Juan Hernández ( Alcorcón / X1 ) 1
22.Óscar Sanz ( Gimnàstic / 2X ) 1
23.Adri Arjona ( Huelva / 2X ) 1
24.Hugo Fraile ( Alcorcón / 21 ) 1
25.Ander Gorostidi ( Alcorcón / X2 ) 1
26.Ismael Barragán ( Huelva / X2 ) 1
27.Miguel Baeza ( Celta de Vigo(*) / X2 ) 1
28.Asensio ( Real Madrid / X1 ) 1
29.Augusto Solari ( Celta de Vigo(*) / 2X ) 1
30.Aleksandar Ćirković ( Gimnàstic / X1 ) 1
31.Karim L'Koucha ( Gimnàstic / 21 ) 1
32.Stoichkov ( Eibar / X1 ) 1
33.Yannick Carrasco ( Atlético / X2 ) 1
34.Sergio Molina ( FC Andorra / X2 ) 1
35.Diego González ( FC Andorra / X* ) 1
36.José Rodríguez ( Sporting Gijón / 2X ) 1
37.Pedro Díaz ( Sporting Gijón / 21 ) 1
38.Dani García ( Athl. Bilbao / X2 ) 1
39.Marcos Llorente ( Atlético / 21 ) 1
40.Iñigo Vicente ( Mirandés(*) / X1 ) 1
41.César Gelabert ( Mirandés(*) / 21 ) 1
42.Sabin Merino ( Leganés / X1 ) 1
43.Ángel Correa ( Atlético / X1 ) 1
44.Josep Señé ( Lugo / X2 ) 1
45.Hugo Rama ( Lugo / 21 ) 1
46.Luis Milla ( Granada / X2 ) 1
47.Juan Artola ( Athl. Bilbao / X1 ) 1
48.Valery ( Girona / X2 ) 1
49.Fede Vico ( Leganés / X2 ) 1
50.Samuel Sáiz ( Girona / 21 ) 1
51.Gonzalo Verdú ( Elche / 2* ) 1