Выбор сезона
`````
`` ``
`` ```` ````` ```` ```` ````
```` `` ` ` `` `` `` ``
`` ```` ` ``` ```` `` `` ````
`` `` `` ` ` ` `` `` `` ` ``
````` ```` ``` ```` `` `` ````
ПРЕЗИДЕHТ ,.,.,.,.,.,.,.,.,. ФФП ,.,.,.,.,.,.,.,.,. ВИЦЕ-ПРЕЗИДЕHТ
.,.,.,.,.,.,# 2021-2022 # ИСПАHИИ # 23-й сезон #.,.,.,.,.,.,.,.
Serge ,.,.,.,.,.,.,.,.,.,.,.,.,.,.,.,.,.,.,.,., Alexander
Shibaev ПРЕСС-АТТАШЕ Sessa
.,.,.,.,.,.,.,.,.,
Место вакантно
ОБЗОР МАТЧЕЙ 8-ГО ТУРА
=======================
Getafe - Valencia 0:0 (0:0)
----------------------------
Levante - Real Sociedad 2:1 (1:0)
----------------------------------
1:0 21' Roger Martí (1X)
1:1 78' Robert Navarro (21)
2:1 83' Pablo Martínez (X2)
Real Betis - Tenerife 0:2 (0:1)
--------------------------------
0:1 19' Samuel Shashoua (1*)
0:2 77' Nahuel Leiva (2X)
Osasuna - Espanyol 1:2 (0:1)
-----------------------------
0:1 26' Raúl de Tomás (1X)
1:1 54' Moncayola (X2)
1:2 83' Adri Embarba (X1)
Zaragoza - Numancia 1:1 (0:0)
------------------------------
1:0 75' Sergio Bermejo (2X)
1:1 86' Mateo Arellano (X2)
Santander - Villarreal 2:1 (0:0)
---------------------------------
1:0 65' Marcos Bustillo (2X)
2:0 73' Marcos Bustillo (2X)
2:1 88' Aïssa Mandi (X*)
Cádiz - Melilla 1:1 (0:0)
--------------------------
0:1 76' Francisco Núñez (2X)
1:1 86' Jens Jønsson (X2)
Malaga - Deportivo 0:0 (0:0)
-----------------------------
Gimnàstic - Leganés 1:1 (0:0)
------------------------------
0:1 73' Rubén Pardo (21)
1:1 89' Pedro Del Campo (X2)
Albacete - Valladolid 0:0 (0:0)
--------------------------------
Atlético - Mallorca 2:1 (1:0)
------------------------------
1:0 7' Antoine Griezmann (1X)
2:0 50' Yannick Carrasco (X2)
2:1 80' Salva Sevilla (2X)
Real Oviedo - Athl. Bilbao 0:1 (0:0)
-------------------------------------
0:1 53' Dani García (X2)
Barcelona - Rayo Vallecano 1:1 (0:0)
-------------------------------------
1:0 50' Sergio Busquets (X2)
1:1 89' Andrés Martín (X1)
Lugo - Real Madrid II 2:1 (1:1)
--------------------------------
1:0 6' José Carrillo (12)
1:1 26' Latasa (1X)
2:1 86' David Mayoral (X1)
Huelva - Sevilla 1:3 (1:1)
---------------------------
1:0 13' Ismael Barragán (X2)
1:1 20' Youssef En-Nesyri (1X)
1:2 65' Alejandro Gómez (2X)
1:3 87' Suso (X2)
Almería - Granada 0:0 (0:0)
----------------------------
Girona - Real Madrid 0:0 (0:0)
-------------------------------
Alcorcón - Las Palmas 2:2 (0:1)
--------------------------------
0:1 23' Jonathan Viera (12)
1:1 62' Juan Hernández (X1)
1:2 80' Benito Ramírez (21)
2:2 83' Juan Hernández (X1)
Celta de Vigo - Eibar 1:1 (0:0)
--------------------------------
1:0 59' Santi Mina (X1)
1:1 88' Yanis Rahmani (X2)
Mirandés(*) - Extremadura 1:4 (0:3)
------------------------------------
0:1 3' Kike Márquez (12)
0:2 11' Lolo González (X2)
0:3 39' Nico Hidalgo (1*)
0:4 53' Musa Drammeh (X1)
1:4 86' Rodrigo Riquelme (X2)
Elche - Alavés 2:1 (0:0)
-------------------------
1:0 47' Gumbau (X2)
1:1 69' Edgar Méndez (2X)
2:1 89' Gumbau (X2)
Ponferradina - Barcelona B 2:2 (0:0)
-------------------------------------
1:0 47' Cristian Rodríguez (X2)
1:1 56' Jordi Escobar (X1)
2:1 68' Agus Medina (2X)
2:2 88' Jandro Orellana (X2)
Sporting Gijón - Fuenlabrada 1:3 (0:1)
---------------------------------------
0:1 45' Aboubakary Kanté (12)
0:2 49' Pedro León (X2)
1:2 77' José Rodríguez (2X)
1:3 86' Juanma (X*)
FC Andorra - Baleares 1:0 (0:0)
--------------------------------
1:0 83' Rubén Bover (X1)
БОМБАРДИРЫ ПОСЛЕ 8-ГО ТУРА
===========================
1.Gumbau ( Elche / X2 ) 7
2.Jordi Escobar ( Barcelona B / X1 ) 6
3.Karim Benzema ( Real Madrid / 1X ) 6
4.Uroš Đurđević ( Sporting Gijón / 1X ) 6
5.Dani Rodríguez ( Mallorca / 21 ) 6
6.Jonathan Viera ( Las Palmas / 12 ) 5
7.Arnaut Groeneveld ( Villarreal / X1 ) 5
8.Musa Drammeh ( Extremadura / X1 ) 5
9.Moncayola ( Osasuna / X2 ) 4
10.Cristian Terán ( Huelva / X1 ) 4
11.Ángel Correa ( Atlético / X1 ) 4
12.Sergio Busquets ( Barcelona / X2 ) 4
13.Josep Señé ( Lugo / X2 ) 4
14.Isi Palazón ( Rayo Vallecano / 1X ) 4
15.Latasa ( Real Madrid II / 1X ) 4
16.Yaimil Medina ( Albacete / X1 ) 4
17.Anuar Tuhami ( Valladolid / 21 ) 4
18.Fran Sol ( Eibar / 1X ) 4
19.Lucas Boyé ( Elche / 1X ) 4
20.Jens Jønsson ( Cádiz / X2 ) 4
21.Iker Hernández ( Melilla / 1X ) 4
22.Nahuel Leiva ( Tenerife / 2X ) 4
23.Stoichkov ( Eibar / X1 ) 3
24.Jandro Orellana ( Barcelona B / X2 ) 3
25.Salva Sevilla ( Mallorca / 2X ) 3
26.Rubén Bover ( FC Andorra / X1 ) 3
27.José Carrillo ( Lugo / 12 ) 3
28.Rober ( Real Betis / X1 ) 3
29.Manu Barreiro ( Lugo / 1X ) 3
30.Alejandro Pérez ( Girona / 12 ) 3
31.Alejandro Marqués ( Mirandés / 1X ) 3
32.Carlos Soler ( Valencia / 21 ) 3
33.Mikel Oyarzabal ( Real Sociedad / X1 ) 3
34.Edgar Hernández ( Gimnàstic(*) / X1 ) 3
35.Marc Gual ( Alcorcón / 1X ) 3
36.Darío Benedetto ( Elche / 12 ) 3
37.Adri Embarba ( Espanyol / X1 ) 3
38.Óscar González ( Mirandés / X1 ) 3
39.Sergio Ruiz ( Las Palmas / 1X ) 3
40.Lolo González ( Extremadura / X2 ) 3
41.Lucas Ocampos ( Sevilla / X1 ) 3
42.Kike Barja ( Osasuna / X1 ) 3
43.Stéphane M'Bia ( Fuenlabrada(*) / X2 ) 3
44.Robert Navarro ( Real Sociedad / 21 ) 3
45.Santi Mina ( Celta de Vigo / X1 ) 3
46.Adri Arjona ( Huelva / 2X ) 3
47.Álex Corredera ( Tenerife / 21 ) 3
48.Okay Yokuşlu ( Celta de Vigo(*) / X1 ) 3
49.Alejandro Gómez ( Sevilla / 2X ) 3
50.Morales ( Levante / X1 ) 3
51.Roger Martí ( Levante / 1X ) 3
52.David Mayoral ( Lugo / X1 ) 3
53.Juan Hernández ( Alcorcón / X1 ) 3
54.Alberto Quiles ( Deportivo / 1X ) 3
55.Gonçalo Guedes ( Valencia / 2X ) 3
56.Mikel Vesga ( Athl. Bilbao / 2X ) 3
57.Fran Beltrán ( Celta de Vigo / X2 ) 3
58.Andri Guðjohnsen ( Real Madrid II(*) / X1 ) 3
59.Curro Sánchez ( Almería / 21 ) 3
60.Andrés Martín ( Rayo Vallecano / X1 ) 3
61.Manu Fuster ( Albacete / 21 ) 3
62.Gareth Bale ( Real Madrid / 12 ) 3
63.Sergio Camello ( Mirandés / 12 ) 2
64.Diego ( Leganés / 12 ) 2
65.Antonio Puertas ( Granada / 21 ) 2
66.Randy Nteka ( Rayo Vallecano / 21 ) 2
67.José Rodríguez ( Sporting Gijón / 2X ) 2
68.Maximiliano Gómez ( Valencia / 1X ) 2
69.Ismael Barragán ( Huelva / X2 ) 2
70.José Corpas ( Eibar / 21 ) 2
71.Rubén Mesa ( Extremadura / 1X ) 2
72.Aitor García ( Sporting Gijón / 12 ) 2
73.Ousmane Dembélé ( Barcelona / 12 ) 2
74.Robert Simón ( Gimnàstic / 1X ) 2
75.Dani García ( Athl. Bilbao / X2 ) 2
76.Antoñín Cortés ( Malaga / 1X ) 2
77.Rementeria ( Mirandés / X2 ) 2
78.Edu Espiau ( Ponferradina(*) / X1 ) 2
79.Ríos Reina ( Ponferradina(*) / X2 ) 2
80.Miguel de la Fuente ( Alavés(*) / 1X ) 2
81.Facundo Pellistri ( Alavés(*) / X1 ) 2
82.Santi Comesaña ( Rayo Vallecano / X2 ) 2
83.Marcos Llorente ( Atlético / 21 ) 2
84.Williams ( Athl. Bilbao / 1X ) 2
85.Rubén Pardo ( Leganés / 21 ) 2
86.Elías Pérez ( Extremadura / 21 ) 2
87.Óscar Sielva ( Eibar / 2X ) 2
88.Adrián ( Zaragoza / X2 ) 2
89.Dioni ( Baleares / 1X ) 2
90.Cristhian Stuani ( Girona / 1X ) 2
91.Raúl de Tomás ( Espanyol / 1X ) 2
92.Nuno Henrique ( Fuenlabrada(*) / 21 ) 2
93.Hugo Fraile ( Alcorcón / 21 ) 2
94.Manu Justo ( Santander / X1 ) 2
95.Pedro Díaz ( Sporting Gijón / 21 ) 2
96.Iván Morante ( Real Madrid II / X2 ) 2
97.Pedro León ( Fuenlabrada / X2 ) 2
98.Moi Gómez ( Villarreal / 2X ) 2
99.Mateo Arellano ( Numancia / X2 ) 2
100.Melero ( Levante / 21 ) 2
101.Kike Márquez ( Extremadura / 12 ) 2
102.Juan Narváez ( Zaragoza / 1X ) 2
103.Sergio León ( Valladolid / X1 ) 2
104.José Carlos Lazo ( Almería / 2X ) 2
105.Álvaro García ( Rayo Vallecano / 2X ) 2
106.Jairo Izquierdo ( Girona / 2X ) 2
107.Armando Shashoua ( Baleares / 21 ) 2
108.Alfonso Martín ( Baleares / X2 ) 2
109.Agus Medina ( Ponferradina / 2X ) 2
110.Marcos Bustillo ( Santander / 2X ) 2
111.Franco Soldano ( Fuenlabrada(*) / X1 ) 2
112.Borja Bastón ( Real Oviedo / 12 ) 2
113.Óscar Trejo ( Rayo Vallecano / 12 ) 2
114.Francisco Núñez ( Melilla / 2X ) 2
115.Yan Eteki ( Granada(*) / 21 ) 2
116.Aïssa Mandi ( Villarreal / X* ) 2
117.Maikel Mesa ( Las Palmas / X1 ) 2
118.Mikel Merino ( Real Sociedad / 2X ) 2
119.Sergio Marcos ( Santander / 21 ) 2
120.Kuki ( Ponferradina / X1 ) 2
121.Luuk de Jong ( Barcelona / X1 ) 2
122.Jorge Molina ( Granada / 1X ) 2
123.Damián Petcoff ( Baleares / 2X ) 2
124.Raúl García ( Athl. Bilbao / 21 ) 1
125.Diego Villares ( Deportivo / 2X ) 1
126.Toni Moya ( Alavés(*) / 21 ) 1
127.Benito Ramírez ( Las Palmas / 21 ) 1
128.Memphis Depay ( Barcelona / 1X ) 1
129.Aboubakary Kanté ( Fuenlabrada / 12 ) 1
130.Valentín Vada ( Zaragoza / 12 ) 1
131.Pau Torres ( Villarreal / 2* ) 1
132.Dani Fernández ( Numancia / 1X ) 1
133.Marc Fernández ( FC Andorra / 2X ) 1
134.Íñigo Eguaras ( Zaragoza / X1 ) 1
135.Álvaro Negredo ( Cádiz / 1X ) 1
136.Cristian Rodríguez ( Ponferradina / X2 ) 1
137.Edgar Méndez ( Alavés / 2X ) 1
138.Rodrigo Riquelme ( Mirandés(*) / X2 ) 1
139.Nico Hidalgo ( Extremadura / 1* ) 1
140.Yanis Rahmani ( Eibar / X2 ) 1
141.Laure ( Alcorcón / 2* ) 1
142.Suso ( Sevilla / X2 ) 1
143.Samuel Shashoua ( Tenerife / 1* ) 1
144.Youssef En-Nesyri ( Sevilla / 1X ) 1
145.Rafa Mir ( Sevilla / 12 ) 1
146.Juan Berrocal ( Sporting Gijón / 2* ) 1
147.Clerc ( Levante / X* ) 1
148.Soldado ( Levante / 12 ) 1
149.Davo ( Deportivo / 12 ) 1
150.Brugui ( Mirandés / 2X ) 1
151.Asensio ( Real Madrid / X1 ) 1
152.Jamelli ( Tenerife / 1X ) 1
153.Alexander Isak ( Real Sociedad / 12 ) 1
154.Ante Budimir ( Osasuna / 12 ) 1
155.Andorinha ( Granada / 2= ) 1
156.Darwin Machís ( Granada / 12 ) 1
157.Luka Modrić ( Real Madrid / 2X ) 1
158.Thiago Galhardo ( Celta de Vigo / 1X ) 1
159.Javi Ribelles ( Gimnàstic(*) / X2 ) 1
160.Denis Suárez ( Celta de Vigo / 2X ) 1
161.Yannick Carrasco ( Atlético / X2 ) 1
162.Sergi Maestre ( Albacete / 1* ) 1
163.Juan Artola ( Athl. Bilbao / X1 ) 1
164.Óscar Plano ( Valladolid / 12 ) 1
165.Riverola ( FC Andorra / 21 ) 1
166.Raúl Guti ( Elche / 2X ) 1
167.Joselu ( Alavés / 1X ) 1
168.Toni Kroos ( Real Madrid / X2 ) 1
169.Iban Salvador ( Fuenlabrada(*) / 1X ) 1
170.Pablo Martínez ( Levante / X2 ) 1
171.Pablo Fernández ( Gimnàstic / 12 ) 1
172.Javi Puado ( Espanyol / 12 ) 1
173.Sergio Bermejo ( Zaragoza / 2X ) 1
174.Pedro Del Campo ( Gimnàstic / X2 ) 1
175.Antoine Griezmann ( Atlético / 1X ) 1
176.David Sanz ( Numancia / X1 ) 1
177.Menudo ( Deportivo / 21 ) 1
178.Jean-Sylvain Babin ( Sporting Gijón / 1= ) 1
179.Rubén Alcaraz ( Valladolid / 2X ) 1
180.Yangel Herrera ( Espanyol / 2X ) 1
181.Joaquín ( Real Betis / X2 ) 1
182.Nico Melamed ( Espanyol / X2 ) 1
183.Guido Rodríguez ( Real Betis / 2X ) 1
184.Jannick Buyla ( Gimnàstic(*) / 21 ) 1
185.Umar Sadiq ( Almería / 1X ) 1
186.Ivan Rakitić ( Sevilla / 21 ) 1
187.Enes Ünal ( Getafe / X1 ) 1
188.Alberto Soro ( Granada(*) / X1 ) 1
189.Amath Ndiaye ( Mallorca / X1 ) 1
190.Theo Zidane ( Real Madrid II(*) / 21 ) 1
191.Sergio Molina ( FC Andorra / X2 ) 1
192.Fidel ( Elche / 21 ) 1
193.Ander Cantero ( Eibar / 2= ) 1
194.Pere Pons ( Alavés(*) / 2X ) 1
195.Pablo Torre ( Santander / X2 ) 1
196.Jakub Jankto ( Getafe / 21 ) 1
197.Pep Chavarría ( Zaragoza / 2* ) 1
198.Víctor Meseguer ( Mirandés / 21 ) 1
199.Sergio Canales ( Real Betis / 21 ) 1
200.Carlos Vigaray ( Zaragoza / X* ) 1
201.Cedric Omoigui ( Santander / 1X ) 1
202.Pepelu ( Levante / 2X ) 1
203.Fede Vico ( Leganés / X2 ) 1
204.Borja Sánchez ( Real Oviedo / 21 ) 1
205.Pejiño ( Las Palmas / 2X ) 1
206.Ander Gorostidi ( Alcorcón / X2 ) 1
207.Kirian Rodríguez ( Las Palmas / X2 ) 1
208.Franco Cervi ( Celta de Vigo(*) / 21 ) 1
209.Abdessamad Ezzalzouli ( Barcelona B / 12 ) 1
210.Pere Milla ( Elche / X1 ) 1
211.Gonzalo Verdú ( Elche / 2* ) 1
212.Juan Becerra ( Ponferradina / 12 ) 1
213.Óscar ( Alcorcón / 12 ) 1
214.Asier Parra ( Melilla / 21 ) 1
215.Diego Ceballos ( Santander / X* ) 1
216.Manzano ( Fuenlabrada(*) / 12 ) 1
217.Hugo Duro ( Valencia / 12 ) 1
218.Ager Aketxe ( Eibar / 1* ) 1
219.Gustavo Blanco ( Eibar / 12 ) 1
220.José Naranjo ( Ponferradina(*) / 1X ) 1
221.Dani Ojeda ( Ponferradina(*) / 12 ) 1
222.Carlos Martínez ( FC Andorra / 1X ) 1
223.Iago Aspas ( Celta de Vigo / 12 ) 1
224.Hélder Costa ( Valencia / X1 ) 1
225.Kieran Trippier ( Atlético / X* ) 1
226.Mata ( Getafe / 12 ) 1
227.Moha Chabboura ( Melilla / X1 ) 1
228.Jordi Tur ( Numancia / 2X ) 1
229.Roque Mesa ( Valladolid / X2 ) 1
230.Pablo Gálvez ( Mallorca / 1X ) 1
231.Marco Sangalli ( Real Oviedo / 1X ) 1
232.Nahuel Bustos ( Girona / X1 ) 1
233.David Alaba ( Real Madrid / 1= ) 1
234.Jordi Sánchez ( Albacete / 1X ) 1
235.Marvin ( Real Madrid II / 2X ) 1
236.Boulaye Dia ( Villarreal / 12 ) 1
237.Marc Echarri ( Leganés / 1X ) 1
238.Riccardo Capellini ( Mirandés / 1* ) 1
239.Arturo Molina ( Fuenlabrada(*) / 2X ) 1
240.Juanma Bravo ( Alcorcón / 1* ) 1
241.Augusto Solari ( Celta de Vigo(*) / 2X ) 1
242.Ramón Terrats ( Girona / 1* ) 1
243.Óscar de Frutos ( Numancia / X* ) 1
244.Aleksandar Ćirković ( Gimnàstic / X1 ) 1
245.Nemanja Maksimović ( Getafe / X2 ) 1
246.Milutin Osmajić ( Cádiz / 12 ) 1
247.Martín Zubimendi ( Real Sociedad / 1* ) 1
248.Karrikaburu ( Real Sociedad / 1X ) 1
249.Paulino ( Malaga / 12 ) 1
250.Borja Iglesias ( Real Betis / 1X ) 1
251.Mario Gila ( Real Madrid II / 1* ) 1
252.Juanma ( Fuenlabrada / X* ) 1