Выбор сезона
`````
`` ``
`` ```` ````` ```` ```` ````
```` `` ` ` `` `` `` ``
`` ```` ` ``` ```` `` `` ````
`` `` `` ` ` ` `` `` `` ` ``
````` ```` ``` ```` `` `` ````
ПРЕЗИДЕHТ ,.,.,.,.,.,.,.,.,. ФФП ,.,.,.,.,.,.,.,.,. ВИЦЕ-ПРЕЗИДЕHТ
.,.,.,.,.,.,# 2021-2022 # ИСПАHИИ # 23-й сезон #.,.,.,.,.,.,.,.
Serge ,.,.,.,.,.,.,.,.,.,.,.,.,.,.,.,.,.,.,.,., Alexander
Shibaev ПРЕСС-АТТАШЕ Sessa
.,.,.,.,.,.,.,.,.,
Место вакантно
ОБЗОР МАТЧЕЙ 4-ГО ТУРА
=======================
Zaragoza - Melilla 1:0 (0:0)
-----------------------------
1:0 89' Adrián (X2)
Espanyol - Villarreal 0:1 (0:1)
--------------------------------
0:1 6' Boulaye Dia (12)
Valencia - Numancia 1:1 (1:0)
------------------------------
1:0 2' Maximiliano Gómez (1X)
1:1 87' Óscar de Frutos (X*)
Getafe - Tenerife 1:0 (1:0)
----------------------------
1:0 21' Nemanja Maksimović (X2)
Cádiz - Deportivo 3:0 (2:0)
----------------------------
1:0 23' Jens Jønsson (X2)
2:0 42' Milutin Osmajić (12)
3:0 84' Jens Jønsson (X2)
Santander - Real Sociedad 0:2 (0:2)
------------------------------------
0:1 9' Martín Zubimendi (1*)
0:2 32' Karrikaburu (1X)
Osasuna - Malaga 2:1 (1:1)
---------------------------
1:0 25' Moncayola (X2)
1:1 41' Paulino (12)
2:1 85' Moncayola (X2)
Levante - Real Betis 1:2 (1:1)
-------------------------------
0:1 8' Borja Iglesias (1X)
1:1 13' Roger Martí (1X)
1:2 89' Rober (X1)
Barcelona - Sevilla 1:0 (1:0)
------------------------------
1:0 19' Sergio Busquets (X2)
Athl. Bilbao - Real Madrid II 1:2 (1:0)
----------------------------------------
1:0 9' Williams (1X)
1:1 61' Iván Morante (X2)
1:2 69' Mario Gila (1*)
Leganés - Rayo Vallecano 1:3 (1:2)
-----------------------------------
0:1 9' Isi Palazón (1X)
0:2 19' Santi Comesaña (X2)
1:2 44' Diego (12)
1:3 90' Andrés Martín (X1)
Gimnàstic - Mallorca 1:0 (0:0)
-------------------------------
1:0 88' Aleksandar Ćirković (X1)
Huelva - Granada 1:0 (0:0)
---------------------------
1:0 87' Cristian Terán (X1)
Lugo - Valladolid 3:0 (2:0)
----------------------------
1:0 23' Josep Señé (X2)
2:0 37' José Carrillo (12)
3:0 88' Josep Señé (X2)
Real Oviedo - Almería 1:0 (1:0)
--------------------------------
1:0 9' Borja Bastón (12)
Albacete - Atlético 1:1 (1:0)
------------------------------
1:0 4' Jordi Sánchez (1X)
1:1 89' Kieran Trippier (X*)
Elche - Fuenlabrada(*) 3:0 (2:0)
---------------------------------
1:0 10' Lucas Boyé (1X)
2:0 28' Darío Benedetto (12)
3:0 60' Gumbau (X2)
Extremadura - Barcelona B 2:2 (1:1)
------------------------------------
0:1 27' Jandro Orellana (X2)
1:1 30' Rubén Mesa (1X)
2:1 63' Lolo González (X2)
2:2 88' Jordi Escobar (X1)
Real Madrid - Alavés(*) 3:0 (3:0)
----------------------------------
1:0 3' David Alaba (1=)
2:0 13' Karim Benzema (1X)
3:0 31' Karim Benzema (1X)
Girona - Eibar 1:2 (0:2)
-------------------------
0:1 35' Ager Aketxe (1*)
0:2 39' Gustavo Blanco (12)
1:2 71' Alejandro Pérez (12)
Sporting Gijón - Baleares 0:0 (0:0)
------------------------------------
Ponferradina(*) - Las Palmas 5:3 (2:2)
---------------------------------------
0:1 13' Sergio Ruiz (1X)
1:1 21' Ríos Reina (X2)
2:1 28' José Naranjo (1X)
2:2 42' Jonathan Viera (12)
3:2 60' Ríos Reina (X2)
3:3 72' Sergio Ruiz (1X)
4:3 76' Dani Ojeda (12)
5:3 82' Edu Espiau (X1)
Mirandés - FC Andorra 1:1 (1:0)
--------------------------------
1:0 26' Rementeria (X2)
1:1 66' Carlos Martínez (1X)
Alcorcón - Celta de Vigo 1:2 (1:2)
-----------------------------------
0:1 17' Iago Aspas (12)
0:2 24' Fran Beltrán (X2)
1:2 31' Marc Gual (1X)
БОМБАРДИРЫ ПОСЛЕ 4-ГО ТУРА
===========================
1.Dani Rodríguez ( Mallorca / 21 ) 4
2.Jens Jønsson ( Cádiz / X2 ) 3
3.Alejandro Pérez ( Girona / 12 ) 3
4.Curro Sánchez ( Almería / 21 ) 3
5.Darío Benedetto ( Elche / 12 ) 3
6.Sergio Busquets ( Barcelona / X2 ) 3
7.Marc Gual ( Alcorcón / 1X ) 3
8.Morales ( Levante / X1 ) 3
9.Lucas Boyé ( Elche / 1X ) 3
10.Josep Señé ( Lugo / X2 ) 3
11.Okay Yokuşlu ( Celta de Vigo(*) / X1 ) 3
12.Álex Corredera ( Tenerife / 21 ) 3
13.Andri Guðjohnsen ( Real Madrid II(*) / X1 ) 3
14.Karim Benzema ( Real Madrid / 1X ) 3
15.Gumbau ( Elche / X2 ) 3
16.Moncayola ( Osasuna / X2 ) 3
17.Manu Fuster ( Albacete / 21 ) 3
18.Kike Barja ( Osasuna / X1 ) 3
19.Cristian Terán ( Huelva / X1 ) 3
20.Jairo Izquierdo ( Girona / 2X ) 2
21.Stoichkov ( Eibar / X1 ) 2
22.Franco Soldano ( Fuenlabrada(*) / X1 ) 2
23.Edgar Hernández ( Gimnàstic(*) / X1 ) 2
24.Nahuel Leiva ( Tenerife / 2X ) 2
25.Arnaut Groeneveld ( Villarreal / X1 ) 2
26.Jonathan Viera ( Las Palmas / 12 ) 2
27.Cristhian Stuani ( Girona / 1X ) 2
28.Uroš Đurđević ( Sporting Gijón / 1X ) 2
29.Yan Eteki ( Granada(*) / 21 ) 2
30.Alejandro Marqués ( Mirandés / 1X ) 2
31.Kuki ( Ponferradina / X1 ) 2
32.Damián Petcoff ( Baleares / 2X ) 2
33.Diego ( Leganés / 12 ) 2
34.Pedro Díaz ( Sporting Gijón / 21 ) 2
35.José Carrillo ( Lugo / 12 ) 2
36.Gareth Bale ( Real Madrid / 12 ) 2
37.Ángel Correa ( Atlético / X1 ) 2
38.José Carlos Lazo ( Almería / 2X ) 2
39.Andrés Martín ( Rayo Vallecano / X1 ) 2
40.Ríos Reina ( Ponferradina(*) / X2 ) 2
41.Sergio Ruiz ( Las Palmas / 1X ) 2
42.Iván Morante ( Real Madrid II / X2 ) 2
43.Álvaro García ( Rayo Vallecano / 2X ) 2
44.Borja Bastón ( Real Oviedo / 12 ) 2
45.Isi Palazón ( Rayo Vallecano / 1X ) 2
46.Yaimil Medina ( Albacete / X1 ) 2
47.Robert Navarro ( Real Sociedad / 21 ) 2
48.Roger Martí ( Levante / 1X ) 2
49.Mikel Merino ( Real Sociedad / 2X ) 2
50.Dani Ojeda ( Ponferradina(*) / 12 ) 1
51.Sergio Camello ( Mirandés / 12 ) 1
52.Juanma Bravo ( Alcorcón / 1* ) 1
53.José Naranjo ( Ponferradina(*) / 1X ) 1
54.Gustavo Blanco ( Eibar / 12 ) 1
55.Arturo Molina ( Fuenlabrada(*) / 2X ) 1
56.Edu Espiau ( Ponferradina(*) / X1 ) 1
57.Riccardo Capellini ( Mirandés / 1* ) 1
58.Óscar González ( Mirandés / X1 ) 1
59.Augusto Solari ( Celta de Vigo(*) / 2X ) 1
60.Rementeria ( Mirandés / X2 ) 1
61.Antonio Puertas ( Granada / 21 ) 1
62.Anuar Tuhami ( Valladolid / 21 ) 1
63.Randy Nteka ( Rayo Vallecano / 21 ) 1
64.Carlos Martínez ( FC Andorra / 1X ) 1
65.Iago Aspas ( Celta de Vigo / 12 ) 1
66.David Mayoral ( Lugo / X1 ) 1
67.Marc Echarri ( Leganés / 1X ) 1
68.Marvin ( Real Madrid II / 2X ) 1
69.Ager Aketxe ( Eibar / 1* ) 1
70.Jordi Escobar ( Barcelona B / X1 ) 1
71.José Corpas ( Eibar / 21 ) 1
72.Karrikaburu ( Real Sociedad / 1X ) 1
73.Kieran Trippier ( Atlético / X* ) 1
74.Jordi Sánchez ( Albacete / 1X ) 1
75.Rubén Mesa ( Extremadura / 1X ) 1
76.Lolo González ( Extremadura / X2 ) 1
77.Aleksandar Ćirković ( Gimnàstic / X1 ) 1
78.Santi Comesaña ( Rayo Vallecano / X2 ) 1
79.Mario Gila ( Real Madrid II / 1* ) 1
80.Williams ( Athl. Bilbao / 1X ) 1
81.Diego Ceballos ( Santander / X* ) 1
82.Borja Iglesias ( Real Betis / 1X ) 1
83.Paulino ( Malaga / 12 ) 1
84.Martín Zubimendi ( Real Sociedad / 1* ) 1
85.Facundo Pellistri ( Alavés(*) / X1 ) 1
86.Milutin Osmajić ( Cádiz / 12 ) 1
87.Nemanja Maksimović ( Getafe / X2 ) 1
88.Óscar de Frutos ( Numancia / X* ) 1
89.Maximiliano Gómez ( Valencia / 1X ) 1
90.Boulaye Dia ( Villarreal / 12 ) 1
91.Adrián ( Zaragoza / X2 ) 1
92.Dioni ( Baleares / 1X ) 1
93.Musa Drammeh ( Extremadura / X1 ) 1
94.Jandro Orellana ( Barcelona B / X2 ) 1
95.David Alaba ( Real Madrid / 1= ) 1
96.Ramón Terrats ( Girona / 1* ) 1
97.Rober ( Real Betis / X1 ) 1
98.Menudo ( Deportivo / 21 ) 1
99.Pep Chavarría ( Zaragoza / 2* ) 1
100.Alfonso Martín ( Baleares / X2 ) 1
101.Jakub Jankto ( Getafe / 21 ) 1
102.Ander Gorostidi ( Alcorcón / X2 ) 1
103.Óscar ( Alcorcón / 12 ) 1
104.Juan Becerra ( Ponferradina / 12 ) 1
105.Agus Medina ( Ponferradina / 2X ) 1
106.Gonzalo Verdú ( Elche / 2* ) 1
107.Pere Milla ( Elche / X1 ) 1
108.Abdessamad Ezzalzouli ( Barcelona B / 12 ) 1
109.Franco Cervi ( Celta de Vigo(*) / 21 ) 1
110.Kirian Rodríguez ( Las Palmas / X2 ) 1
111.Pejiño ( Las Palmas / 2X ) 1
112.Víctor Meseguer ( Mirandés / 21 ) 1
113.Armando Shashoua ( Baleares / 21 ) 1
114.Juan Narváez ( Zaragoza / 1X ) 1
115.Sergio León ( Valladolid / X1 ) 1
116.Borja Sánchez ( Real Oviedo / 21 ) 1
117.Jorge Molina ( Granada / 1X ) 1
118.Fede Vico ( Leganés / X2 ) 1
119.Pepelu ( Levante / 2X ) 1
120.Cedric Omoigui ( Santander / 1X ) 1
121.Sergio Marcos ( Santander / 21 ) 1
122.Carlos Vigaray ( Zaragoza / X* ) 1
123.Iker Hernández ( Melilla / 1X ) 1
124.Aïssa Mandi ( Villarreal / X* ) 1
125.Francisco Núñez ( Melilla / 2X ) 1
126.Sergio Canales ( Real Betis / 21 ) 1
127.Enes Ünal ( Getafe / X1 ) 1
128.Mikel Oyarzabal ( Real Sociedad / X1 ) 1
129.Asier Parra ( Melilla / 21 ) 1
130.Ivan Rakitić ( Sevilla / 21 ) 1
131.Pere Pons ( Alavés(*) / 2X ) 1
132.Miguel de la Fuente ( Alavés(*) / 1X ) 1
133.Ander Cantero ( Eibar / 2= ) 1
134.Hugo Fraile ( Alcorcón / 21 ) 1
135.Fidel ( Elche / 21 ) 1
136.Maikel Mesa ( Las Palmas / X1 ) 1
137.Sergio Molina ( FC Andorra / X2 ) 1
138.Mikel Vesga ( Athl. Bilbao / 2X ) 1
139.Theo Zidane ( Real Madrid II(*) / 21 ) 1
140.Amath Ndiaye ( Mallorca / X1 ) 1
141.Alberto Soro ( Granada(*) / X1 ) 1
142.Carlos Soler ( Valencia / 21 ) 1
143.Luuk de Jong ( Barcelona / X1 ) 1
144.Manu Justo ( Santander / X1 ) 1
145.Rubén Alcaraz ( Valladolid / 2X ) 1
146.Umar Sadiq ( Almería / 1X ) 1
147.Jannick Buyla ( Gimnàstic(*) / 21 ) 1
148.Guido Rodríguez ( Real Betis / 2X ) 1
149.Nico Melamed ( Espanyol / X2 ) 1
150.Joaquín ( Real Betis / X2 ) 1
151.Yangel Herrera ( Espanyol / 2X ) 1
152.Adri Embarba ( Espanyol / X1 ) 1
153.Moi Gómez ( Villarreal / 2X ) 1
154.Mateo Arellano ( Numancia / X2 ) 1
155.Melero ( Levante / 21 ) 1
156.Pablo Torre ( Santander / X2 ) 1
157.Fran Beltrán ( Celta de Vigo / X2 ) 1