Выбор сезона
`````
`` ``
`` ```` ````` ```` ```` ````
```` `` ` ` `` `` `` ``
`` ```` ` ``` ```` `` `` ````
`` `` `` ` ` ` `` `` `` ` ``
````` ```` ``` ```` `` `` ````
ПРЕЗИДЕHТ ,.,.,.,.,.,.,.,.,. ФФП ,.,.,.,.,.,.,.,.,. ВИЦЕ-ПРЕЗИДЕHТ
.,.,.,.,.,.,# 2021-2022 # ИСПАHИИ # 23-й сезон #.,.,.,.,.,.,.,.
Serge ,.,.,.,.,.,.,.,.,.,.,.,.,.,.,.,.,.,.,.,., Alexander
Shibaev ПРЕСС-АТТАШЕ Sessa
.,.,.,.,.,.,.,.,.,
Место вакантно
ОБЗОР МАТЧЕЙ 3-ГО ТУРА
=======================
Villarreal - Valencia 1:0 (1:0)
--------------------------------
1:0 10' Arnaut Groeneveld (X1)
Melilla - Osasuna 1:0 (1:0)
----------------------------
1:0 42' Asier Parra (21)
Malaga - Levante 0:1 (0:1)
---------------------------
0:1 10' Morales (X1)
Real Betis - Zaragoza 0:1 (0:1)
--------------------------------
0:1 39' Pep Chavarría (2*)
Tenerife - Santander 1:1 (1:1)
-------------------------------
0:1 14' Diego Ceballos (X*)
1:1 40' Nahuel Leiva (2X)
Numancia - Getafe 0:0 (0:0)
----------------------------
Real Sociedad - Cádiz 1:0 (1:0)
--------------------------------
1:0 40' Robert Navarro (21)
Deportivo - Espanyol 0:0 (0:0)
-------------------------------
Real Madrid II - Leganés 1:2 (1:0)
-----------------------------------
1:0 38' Marvin (2X)
1:1 71' Marc Echarri (1X)
1:2 83' Diego (12)
Sevilla - Real Oviedo 0:0 (0:0)
--------------------------------
Almería - Albacete 1:1 (1:1)
-----------------------------
0:1 18' Yaimil Medina (X1)
1:1 37' José Carlos Lazo (2X)
Atlético - Barcelona 0:0 (0:0)
-------------------------------
Mallorca - Lugo 1:1 (1:1)
--------------------------
0:1 16' David Mayoral (X1)
1:1 44' Dani Rodríguez (21)
Rayo Vallecano - Gimnàstic 1:0 (1:0)
-------------------------------------
1:0 43' Randy Nteka (21)
Valladolid - Huelva 1:0 (1:0)
------------------------------
1:0 41' Anuar Tuhami (21)
Granada - Athl. Bilbao 1:0 (1:0)
---------------------------------
1:0 38' Antonio Puertas (21)
Barcelona B - Real Madrid 0:1 (0:0)
------------------------------------
0:1 52' Karim Benzema (1X)
Fuenlabrada(*) - Mirandés 1:5 (1:2)
------------------------------------
0:1 18' Óscar González (X1)
0:2 20' Riccardo Capellini (1*)
1:2 41' Arturo Molina (2X)
1:3 62' Alejandro Marqués (1X)
1:4 80' Alejandro Marqués (1X)
1:5 87' Sergio Camello (12)
FC Andorra(*) - Alcorcón 0:3 (0:0)
-----------------------------------
0:1 46' Marc Gual (1X)
0:2 59' Marc Gual (1X)
0:3 76' Juanma Bravo (1*)
Celta de Vigo(*) - Elche 2:3 (2:1)
-----------------------------------
1:0 10' Okay Yokuşlu (X1)
1:1 22' Darío Benedetto (12)
2:1 43' Augusto Solari (2X)
2:2 54' Lucas Boyé (1X)
2:3 55' Darío Benedetto (12)
Eibar - Ponferradina 2:0 (2:0)
-------------------------------
1:0 18' Stoichkov (X1)
2:0 38' José Corpas (21)
Alavés(*) - Girona 1:4 (1:1)
-----------------------------
1:0 13' Facundo Pellistri (X1)
1:1 20' Ramón Terrats (1*)
1:2 54' Cristhian Stuani (1X)
1:3 57' Alejandro Pérez (12)
1:4 90' Cristhian Stuani (1X)
Las Palmas - Sporting Gijón 1:0 (0:0)
--------------------------------------
1:0 73' Jonathan Viera (12)
Baleares - Extremadura 2:1 (1:1)
---------------------------------
0:1 12' Musa Drammeh (X1)
1:1 40' Damián Petcoff (2X)
2:1 70' Dioni (1X)
БОМБАРДИРЫ ПОСЛЕ 3-ГО ТУРА
===========================
1.Dani Rodríguez ( Mallorca / 21 ) 4
2.Álex Corredera ( Tenerife / 21 ) 3
3.Andri Guðjohnsen ( Real Madrid II(*) / X1 ) 3
4.Manu Fuster ( Albacete / 21 ) 3
5.Morales ( Levante / X1 ) 3
6.Curro Sánchez ( Almería / 21 ) 3
7.Kike Barja ( Osasuna / X1 ) 3
8.Okay Yokuşlu ( Celta de Vigo(*) / X1 ) 3
9.Franco Soldano ( Fuenlabrada(*) / X1 ) 2
10.Jairo Izquierdo ( Girona / 2X ) 2
11.Sergio Busquets ( Barcelona / X2 ) 2
12.Álvaro García ( Rayo Vallecano / 2X ) 2
13.Yaimil Medina ( Albacete / X1 ) 2
14.Gumbau ( Elche / X2 ) 2
15.Gareth Bale ( Real Madrid / 12 ) 2
16.Alejandro Pérez ( Girona / 12 ) 2
17.Edgar Hernández ( Gimnàstic(*) / X1 ) 2
18.Kuki ( Ponferradina / X1 ) 2
19.José Carlos Lazo ( Almería / 2X ) 2
20.Stoichkov ( Eibar / X1 ) 2
21.Uroš Đurđević ( Sporting Gijón / 1X ) 2
22.Pedro Díaz ( Sporting Gijón / 21 ) 2
23.Damián Petcoff ( Baleares / 2X ) 2
24.Nahuel Leiva ( Tenerife / 2X ) 2
25.Lucas Boyé ( Elche / 1X ) 2
26.Marc Gual ( Alcorcón / 1X ) 2
27.Mikel Merino ( Real Sociedad / 2X ) 2
28.Robert Navarro ( Real Sociedad / 21 ) 2
29.Cristhian Stuani ( Girona / 1X ) 2
30.Yan Eteki ( Granada(*) / 21 ) 2
31.Cristian Terán ( Huelva / X1 ) 2
32.Darío Benedetto ( Elche / 12 ) 2
33.Arnaut Groeneveld ( Villarreal / X1 ) 2
34.Alejandro Marqués ( Mirandés / 1X ) 2
35.Ángel Correa ( Atlético / X1 ) 2
36.Amath Ndiaye ( Mallorca / X1 ) 1
37.Fidel ( Elche / 21 ) 1
38.Maikel Mesa ( Las Palmas / X1 ) 1
39.Mikel Vesga ( Athl. Bilbao / 2X ) 1
40.Alberto Soro ( Granada(*) / X1 ) 1
41.Josep Señé ( Lugo / X2 ) 1
42.José Carrillo ( Lugo / 12 ) 1
43.Sergio Molina ( FC Andorra / X2 ) 1
44.Ivan Rakitić ( Sevilla / 21 ) 1
45.Hugo Fraile ( Alcorcón / 21 ) 1
46.Luuk de Jong ( Barcelona / X1 ) 1
47.Theo Zidane ( Real Madrid II(*) / 21 ) 1
48.Ander Cantero ( Eibar / 2= ) 1
49.Diego ( Leganés / 12 ) 1
50.Miguel de la Fuente ( Alavés(*) / 1X ) 1
51.Riccardo Capellini ( Mirandés / 1* ) 1
52.Musa Drammeh ( Extremadura / X1 ) 1
53.Jonathan Viera ( Las Palmas / 12 ) 1
54.Ramón Terrats ( Girona / 1* ) 1
55.Facundo Pellistri ( Alavés(*) / X1 ) 1
56.José Corpas ( Eibar / 21 ) 1
57.Augusto Solari ( Celta de Vigo(*) / 2X ) 1
58.Juanma Bravo ( Alcorcón / 1* ) 1
59.Sergio Camello ( Mirandés / 12 ) 1
60.Arturo Molina ( Fuenlabrada(*) / 2X ) 1
61.Óscar González ( Mirandés / X1 ) 1
62.Pere Pons ( Alavés(*) / 2X ) 1
63.Karim Benzema ( Real Madrid / 1X ) 1
64.Antonio Puertas ( Granada / 21 ) 1
65.Anuar Tuhami ( Valladolid / 21 ) 1
66.Randy Nteka ( Rayo Vallecano / 21 ) 1
67.David Mayoral ( Lugo / X1 ) 1
68.Marc Echarri ( Leganés / 1X ) 1
69.Marvin ( Real Madrid II / 2X ) 1
70.Diego Ceballos ( Santander / X* ) 1
71.Pep Chavarría ( Zaragoza / 2* ) 1
72.Asier Parra ( Melilla / 21 ) 1
73.Rubén Alcaraz ( Valladolid / 2X ) 1
74.Menudo ( Deportivo / 21 ) 1
75.Umar Sadiq ( Almería / 1X ) 1
76.Jorge Molina ( Granada / 1X ) 1
77.Víctor Meseguer ( Mirandés / 21 ) 1
78.Alfonso Martín ( Baleares / X2 ) 1
79.Armando Shashoua ( Baleares / 21 ) 1
80.Isi Palazón ( Rayo Vallecano / 1X ) 1
81.Andrés Martín ( Rayo Vallecano / X1 ) 1
82.Iván Morante ( Real Madrid II / X2 ) 1
83.Borja Bastón ( Real Oviedo / 12 ) 1
84.Sergio León ( Valladolid / X1 ) 1
85.Borja Sánchez ( Real Oviedo / 21 ) 1
86.Fede Vico ( Leganés / X2 ) 1
87.Kirian Rodríguez ( Las Palmas / X2 ) 1
88.Roger Martí ( Levante / 1X ) 1
89.Pepelu ( Levante / 2X ) 1
90.Cedric Omoigui ( Santander / 1X ) 1
91.Sergio Marcos ( Santander / 21 ) 1
92.Carlos Vigaray ( Zaragoza / X* ) 1
93.Iker Hernández ( Melilla / 1X ) 1
94.Aïssa Mandi ( Villarreal / X* ) 1
95.Francisco Núñez ( Melilla / 2X ) 1
96.Sergio Canales ( Real Betis / 21 ) 1
97.Moncayola ( Osasuna / X2 ) 1
98.Pejiño ( Las Palmas / 2X ) 1
99.Franco Cervi ( Celta de Vigo(*) / 21 ) 1
100.Jannick Buyla ( Gimnàstic(*) / 21 ) 1
101.Pablo Torre ( Santander / X2 ) 1
102.Guido Rodríguez ( Real Betis / 2X ) 1
103.Nico Melamed ( Espanyol / X2 ) 1
104.Joaquín ( Real Betis / X2 ) 1
105.Yangel Herrera ( Espanyol / 2X ) 1
106.Adri Embarba ( Espanyol / X1 ) 1
107.Moi Gómez ( Villarreal / 2X ) 1
108.Mateo Arellano ( Numancia / X2 ) 1
109.Carlos Soler ( Valencia / 21 ) 1
110.Jens Jønsson ( Cádiz / X2 ) 1
111.Melero ( Levante / 21 ) 1
112.Manu Justo ( Santander / X1 ) 1
113.Abdessamad Ezzalzouli ( Barcelona B / 12 ) 1
114.Mikel Oyarzabal ( Real Sociedad / X1 ) 1
115.Juan Narváez ( Zaragoza / 1X ) 1
116.Enes Ünal ( Getafe / X1 ) 1
117.Jakub Jankto ( Getafe / 21 ) 1
118.Ander Gorostidi ( Alcorcón / X2 ) 1
119.Óscar ( Alcorcón / 12 ) 1
120.Juan Becerra ( Ponferradina / 12 ) 1
121.Agus Medina ( Ponferradina / 2X ) 1
122.Gonzalo Verdú ( Elche / 2* ) 1
123.Pere Milla ( Elche / X1 ) 1
124.Dioni ( Baleares / 1X ) 1