Выбор сезона
Руководство ПФЛ России:
=========================
Президент : Кирилл Голощёков : kurt_golka{AT}mail{ДОТ}ru
Вице-президент : Константин Сметанин : k0nstant1n{AT}rambler{ДОТ}ru
Пресс-атташе : Михаил Сирота : orphan_s(AT)mail(ДОТ)ru
Тренер сборной : Николай Кузнецов : nc5(AT)mail(ДОТ)ru
ОБЗОР МАТЧЕЙ 6-ГО ТУРА
=======================
Луч(*) - Оренбург 4:1 (1:1)
----------------------------
1:0 36' Антон Кротов (21)
1:1 42' Unknown Оренбург 21 (21)
2:1 51' Никита Белунов (X2)
3:1 55' Антон Кротов (21)
4:1 71' Антон Кротов (21)
Кубань - Факел 2:1 (1:0)
-------------------------
1:0 36' Максим Сидоров (21)
1:1 48' Олег Сергеевич Дмитриев (X2)
2:1 56' Владислав Рыжков (2X)
Зенит-2 - Спартак М 2:1 (2:0)
------------------------------
1:0 8' Дмитрий Сергеев (2X)
2:0 31' Дмитрий Сергеев (2X)
2:1 48' Александр Руденко (X1)
Москва - Торпедо Вл 2:0 (1:0)
------------------------------
1:0 7' Дмитрий Маркитесов (2X)
2:0 57' Максим Данилин (21)
Динамо Б - Шинник 1:1 (0:1)
----------------------------
0:1 45' Иван Олейников (2X)
1:1 64' Ярослав Овсянников (2X)
Комета - Ростов 3:3 (2:2)
--------------------------
0:1 8' Ивелин Попов (2X)
1:1 18' Юрий Дубровин (21)
2:1 28' Юрий Дубровин (21)
2:2 38' Ивелин Попов (2X)
2:3 67' Роман Еременко (21)
3:3 90' Юрий Дубровин (21)
Анжи - Ахмат 0:1 (0:1)
-----------------------
0:1 43' Роланд Гиголаев (21)
Балтика - Рубин 2:0 (2:0)
--------------------------
1:0 7' Никита Глушков (2X)
2:0 42' Никита Глушков (2X)
БОМБАРДИРЫ ПОСЛЕ 6-ГО ТУРА
===========================
1.Юрий Дубровин ( Комета / 21 ) 6
2.Никита Глушков ( Балтика / 2X ) 6
3.Дмитрий Сергеев ( Зенит-2 / 2X ) 5
4.Видар Кьяртанссон ( Рубин / 1X ) 5
5.Ивелин Попов ( Ростов / 2X ) 4
6.Руслан Гордиенко ( Луч / 1X ) 4
7.Илья Воробьев ( Зенит-2 / 1X ) 4
8.Иван Олейников ( Шинник / 2X ) 4
9.Максим Сасс ( Торпедо Вл / 2X ) 4
10.Исмаэл Силва ( Ахмат / 12 ) 3
11.Михаил Маркин ( Балтика / 1X ) 3
12.Unknown Оренбург X2 ( Оренбург / X2 ) 3
13.Роланд Гиголаев ( Ахмат / 21 ) 3
14.Хачим Машуков ( Авангард / X2 ) 3
15.Олег Иванов ( Ахмат / 2X ) 3
16.Ражаб Магомедов ( Анжи / 21 ) 3
17.Владимир Завьялов ( Динамо Б / 1X ) 3
18.Даниил Шамкин ( Зенит-2 / 21 ) 3
19.Альберт Шарипов ( Ротор / X2 ) 3
20.Виктор Липин ( Динамо Б / X2 ) 3
21.Максим Сидоров ( Кубань / 21 ) 3
22.Максим Данилин ( Москва / 21 ) 3
23.Антон Кротов ( Луч(*) / 21 ) 3
24.Артур Григорян ( Динамо Ст / 12 ) 3
25.Дмитрий Баранов ( Комета / 2X ) 3
26.Зурико Давиташвили ( Рубин / X1 ) 3
27.Александр Макаренко ( Луч / X1 ) 3
28.Ярослав Овсянников ( Динамо Б / 2X ) 3
29.Игорь Крутов ( Динамо Ст / 2X ) 3
30.Зелимхан Бакаев ( Спартак М / 12 ) 2
31.Александр Носов ( Луч / 2X ) 2
32.Дмитрий Маскаев ( Комета / 1X ) 2
33.Михаил Комков ( Енисей / 2X ) 2
34.Артур Миносян ( Черноморец / 2X ) 2
35.Артур Саркисов ( Енисей / 1X ) 2
36.Михаил Осипов ( Динамо Б / 21 ) 2
37.Максим Аксенов ( Динамо Б / 12 ) 2
38.Александр Руденко ( Спартак М / X1 ) 2
39.Игорь Коновалов ( Рубин / 12 ) 2
40.Unknown Оренбург 1X ( Оренбург / 1X ) 2
41.Роман Еременко ( Ростов / 21 ) 2
42.Евгений Башкиров ( Рубин / 2X ) 2
43.Unknown Оренбург 21 ( Оренбург / 21 ) 2
44.Владислав Мастерной ( Факел / 2X ) 2
45.Артем Макарчук ( Балтика / 12 ) 2
46.Иван Чудин ( Волга Т / 12 ) 2
47.Чингиз Агабалаев ( Анжи / 12 ) 2
48.Александр Сергеев ( Волга Т / 21 ) 2
49.Сергей Иванов ( Зенит-2 / 12 ) 2
50.Дмитрий Чернухин ( Торпедо Вл / 12 ) 2
51.Unknown Нефтехимик 21 ( Нефтехимик / 21 ) 2
52.Д. Пацев ( Черноморец(*) / X2 ) 2
53.Гамид Агаларов ( Анжи / 1X ) 2
54.Йордан Ларссон ( Спартак М(*) / 12 ) 2
55.Эдуард Булия ( Ротор / 12 ) 2
56.Никита Коробов ( Сатурн / 2X ) 2
57.Н. Станкевич ( СКА Р-н-Д(*) / X2 ) 2
58.Никита Белунов ( Луч(*) / X2 ) 1
59.Е. Стешин ( Шинник(*) / X= ) 1
60.А. Руденко ( Москва / 12 ) 1
61.Игорь Дивеев ( ЦСКА(*) / 2* ) 1
62.Жано Ананидзе ( Спартак М(*) / 21 ) 1
63.Тигран Аванесян ( ЦСКА(*) / 21 ) 1
64.Олег Сергеевич Дмитриев ( Факел / X2 ) 1
65.Роман Воробьев ( Факел / 12 ) 1
66.Владислав Рыжков ( Кубань / 2X ) 1
67.Сергей Ткачев ( Арсенал / 12 ) 1
68.Андрей Елисеев ( Амкар / 21 ) 1
69.Яка Бийол ( ЦСКА(*) / X1 ) 1
70.Алексей Сутормин ( Зенит / X2 ) 1
71.Оливье Тилль ( Уфа / 2X ) 1
72.Михаил Игнатов ( Спартак М(*) / X2 ) 1
73.Герман Онугха ( Кавказтрансгаз / 1X ) 1
74.Никита Андреев ( Торпедо Вл / 1X ) 1
75.Дмитрий Полоз ( Сочи / 12 ) 1
76.Джефферсон Фарфан ( Локомотив М / 1X ) 1
77.Бактиер Зайнутдинов ( Ростов / 1* ) 1
78.Магомед Гугуев ( Динамо Ст / X1 ) 1
79.Федор Чалов ( ЦСКА / 1X ) 1
80.Саид Алиев ( Луч / 12 ) 1
81.Кирилл Капленко ( Зенит-2 / X1 ) 1
82.Мануэл Фернандеш ( Краснодар / 21 ) 1
83.Илья Визнович ( Шинник(*) / 1X ) 1
84.Тимур Пухов ( Шинник(*) / X1 ) 1
85.Вячеслав Зинков ( Шинник(*) / 21 ) 1
86.Андрей Семенов ( Ахмат / 2* ) 1
87.Антон Заболотный ( Сочи / X1 ) 1
88.Unknown Оренбург X1 ( Оренбург / X1 ) 1
89.Unknown Оренбург 12 ( Оренбург / 12 ) 1
90.Даниил Лесовой ( Арсенал(*) / 21 ) 1
91.Алан Хабалов ( Алания / 2X ) 1
92.Владимир Тявин ( Сатурн(*) / 12 ) 1
93.Артем Максименко ( Волга Т / X2 ) 1
94.Илья Мазуров ( Факел / 21 ) 1
95.Данила Хахалев ( Комета / 12 ) 1
96.Дмитрий Доронин ( Сатурн(*) / X1 ) 1
97.Игорь Падерин ( Армавир / X1 ) 1
98.Даниил Уткин ( Кавказтрансгаз / 21 ) 1
99.Unknown Нефтехимик 1X ( Нефтехимик / 1X ) 1
100.Павел Могилевец ( Рубин / X2 ) 1
101.Андрес Вомбергар ( Уфа / 12 ) 1
102.Дмитрий Сысуев ( Уфа / X2 ) 1
103.Ола Муйива ( Тамбов / 2X ) 1
104.А. Богатырев ( СКА Р-н-Д(*) / 21 ) 1
105.Евгений Маричев ( Динамо Спб / 21 ) 1
106.Руслан Казаков ( Тосно / 21 ) 1
107.Секу Думбия ( Армавир(*) / 2X ) 1
108.Константин Корж ( Сатурн / 21 ) 1
109.Максим Широков ( Сатурн / X2 ) 1
110.Алексей Померко ( Сочи / 21 ) 1
111.Павел Комолов ( Волга Т / 2X ) 1
112.Андрей Мостовой ( Сочи / X2 ) 1
113.Патрик Круз ( СКА-Хабаровск(*) / X1 ) 1
114.Олег Кожемякин ( Шинник / X1 ) 1
115.Владимир Ильин ( Урал / 1X ) 1
116.Буньямудин Мустафаев ( Машук-КМВ / X2 ) 1
117.Вадим Стеклов ( Луч / 21 ) 1
118.Александр Трошечкин ( Химки / X1 ) 1
119.Денис Талалай ( Томь / 2X ) 1
120.Олег Чернышов ( Тамбов / 21 ) 1
121.Кэтэлин Карп ( Уфа / 21 ) 1
122.Вячеслав Подберезкин ( Рубин / 21 ) 1
123.Максим Канунников ( Крылья Советов / X2 ) 1
124.Алекс Мацукатов ( Кавказтрансгаз / X1 ) 1
125.Андрей Зенин ( Волгарь / 2X ) 1
126.Рифат Жемалетдинов ( Локомотив М(*) / 21 ) 1
127.Игорь Лебеденко ( Торпедо М / 1X ) 1
128.Юрий Газинский ( Краснодар / 12 ) 1
129.Эльдар Низамутдинов ( Шинник / 1X ) 1
130.Антон Бетюжнов ( Шинник / 21 ) 1
131.Сослан Качмазов ( Алания / X2 ) 1
132.Джамал Дибиргаджиев ( Черноморец / 1X ) 1
133.Мухтар Ханмурзаев ( Анжи / 2* ) 1
134.Наиль Замалиев ( Армавир / 2X ) 1
135.Юрий Пугачев ( Волгарь / 1X ) 1
136.Михаил Земсков ( Авангард / 12 ) 1
137.Раду Гынсарь ( Крылья Советов / 2X ) 1
138.Валерий Альшанский ( Сатурн / 1X ) 1
139.Семен Радостев ( Сатурн / X1 ) 1
140.Мухаммад Султонов ( Ротор / 1* ) 1
141.Максимилиан Филипп ( Динамо М / 12 ) 1
142.Андрей Мищенко ( СКА-Хабаровск(*) / 1* ) 1
143.Владимир Ридель ( Динамо Ст / X2 ) 1
144.Hикита Глушков ( Динамо Ст / 21 ) 1
145.Виталий Горулев ( СКА-Хабаровск(*) / 2X ) 1
146.Роман Емельянов ( Урал / X2 ) 1
147.Сергей Самодин ( Шинник / 12 ) 1
148.Сергей Веркашанский ( Машук-КМВ / X1 ) 1
149.Дмитрий Маркитесов ( Москва / 2X ) 1