Выбор сезона
Руководство ПФЛ России:
=========================
Президент : Кирилл Голощёков : kurt_golka{AT}mail{ДОТ}ru
Вице-президент : Константин Сметанин : k0nstant1n{AT}rambler{ДОТ}ru
Пресс-атташе : Михаил Сирота : orphan_s(AT)mail(ДОТ)ru
Тренер сборной : Николай Кузнецов : nc5(AT)mail(ДОТ)ru
ОБЗОР МАТЧЕЙ 14-ГО ТУРА
=======================
Алания - Торпедо М 2:2 (1:1)
-----------------------------
1:0 10' Алан Хабалов (2X)
1:1 45' Александр Рязанцев (X1)
2:1 48' Ислам Машуков (1X)
2:2 73' Александр Рязанцев (X1)
Москва - Зенит 1:0 (0:0)
-------------------------
1:0 71' Дмитрий Маркитесов (2X)
Краснодар - Торпедо Вл 2:1 (0:1)
---------------------------------
0:1 14' Евгений Тараканов (21)
1:1 54' Виктор Классон (1X)
2:1 87' Виктор Классон (1X)
Кубань - Арсенал(*) 3:0 (1:0)
------------------------------
1:0 16' Владислав Рыжков (2X)
2:0 71' Максим Сидоров (21)
3:0 88' Михаил Маркосов (1X)
Енисей - Амкар 2:0 (1:0)
-------------------------
1:0 45' Игорь Киреев (X2)
2:0 82' Артур Саркисов (1X)
Ростов - Факел 2:0 (1:0)
-------------------------
1:0 14' Ивелин Попов (2X)
2:0 53' Эльдор Шомуродов (1X)
Кавказтрансгаз - Спартак М 2:3 (1:2)
-------------------------------------
0:1 15' Роман Зобнин (2X)
1:1 20' Алекс Мацукатов (X1)
1:2 43' Александр Руденко (X1)
2:2 47' Герман Онугха (1X)
2:3 80' Александр Руденко (X1)
Локомотив М - ЦСКА 5:0 (2:0)
-----------------------------
1:0 20' Антон Миранчук (X1)
2:0 35' Антон Миранчук (X1)
3:0 54' Джефферсон Фарфан (1X)
4:0 68' Дмитрий Баринов (2X)
5:0 88' Джефферсон Фарфан (1X)
Зенит-2 - Урал 3:3 (2:0)
-------------------------
1:0 15' Дмитрий Сергеев (2X)
2:0 33' Кирилл Капленко (X1)
2:1 54' Владимир Ильин (1X)
2:2 61' Роман Емельянов (X2)
3:2 66' Даниил Шамкин (21)
3:3 78' Рафал Аугустыняк (X1)
СКА-Хабаровск - Рубин 1:2 (0:1)
--------------------------------
0:1 38' Павел Могилевец (X2)
1:1 67' Артемий Малеев (2X)
1:2 75' Павел Могилевец (X2)
Черноморец - Крылья Советов 1:0 (1:0)
--------------------------------------
1:0 44' Денис Пацев (X2)
Динамо М - Динамо Б 1:1 (0:1)
------------------------------
0:1 12' Михаил Осипов (21)
1:1 46' Кирилл Панченко (1X)
Волга Т - Машук-КМВ 2:1 (0:1)
------------------------------
0:1 9' Анатолий Шевченко (12)
1:1 49' Игорь Портнягин (1X)
2:1 85' Игорь Портнягин (1X)
Волгарь - Уфа 1:2 (0:1)
------------------------
0:1 37' Андрей Козлов (X1)
1:1 61' Данила Козлов (X2)
1:2 66' Кэтэлин Карп (21)
Балтика - Сатурн 2:2 (1:1)
---------------------------
1:0 11' Максим Кузьмин (21)
1:1 43' Семен Радостев (X1)
2:1 50' Михаил Маркин (1X)
2:2 77' Семен Радостев (X1)
Динамо Спб - Ахмат 3:2 (1:1)
-----------------------------
0:1 17' Роланд Гиголаев (21)
1:1 38' Дмитрий Шилов (X2)
2:1 60' Дмитрий Шилов (X2)
2:2 72' Андрей Семенов (2*)
3:2 74' Дмитрий Шилов (X2)
Анжи - Тосно 1:2 (0:1)
-----------------------
0:1 34' Даниил Лучин (X1)
1:1 53' Чингиз Агабалаев (12)
1:2 74' Александр Петров (X2)
СКА Р-н-Д - Армавир 1:4 (0:2)
------------------------------
0:1 26' Игорь Падерин (X1)
0:2 38' Никита Безлихотнов (X2)
0:3 49' Амур Калмыков (1X)
1:3 70' Филипп Кондрюков (2X)
1:4 81' Никита Безлихотнов (X2)
Нефтехимик - Химки 2:3 (1:1)
-----------------------------
0:1 16' Равиль Нетфуллин (21)
1:1 31' Unknown Нефтехимик X1 (X1)
1:2 63' Артем Полярус (X2)
1:3 79' Артем Полярус (X2)
2:3 88' Unknown Нефтехимик 1X (1X)
Сочи - Динамо Ст 2:2 (1:2)
---------------------------
0:1 3' Артур Григорян (12)
1:1 10' Никита Бурмистров (2X)
1:2 44' Владимир Ридель (X2)
2:2 82' Максим Барсов (1X)
Луч - Тамбов 2:3 (1:1)
-----------------------
0:1 14' Ола Муйива (2X)
1:1 38' Даур Квеквескири (X2)
2:1 52' Руслан Гордиенко (1X)
2:2 67' Олег Чернышов (21)
2:3 87' Ишхан Гелоян (1X)
Томь - Ротор 3:2 (2:1)
-----------------------
0:1 15' Игорь Горбунов (2X)
1:1 25' Максим Казанков (X1)
2:1 29' Максим Казанков (X1)
2:2 67' Антон Пискунов (2*)
3:2 75' Максим Казанков (X1)
Шинник - Комета 6:2 (3:1)
--------------------------
1:0 16' Антон Бетюжнов (21)
2:0 23' Олег Кожемякин (X1)
2:1 33' Андрей Волгин (X1)
3:1 38' Олег Кожемякин (X1)
4:1 59' Алексей Пугин (X2)
5:1 70' Иван Олейников (2X)
6:1 79' Алексей Пугин (X2)
6:2 86' Дмитрий Маскаев (1X)
Оренбург - Авангард 3:2 (0:2)
------------------------------
0:1 10' Алан Касаев (2X)
0:2 39' Роман Минаев (X1)
1:2 48' Unknown Оренбург 12 (12)
2:2 69' Unknown Оренбург 21 (21)
3:2 80' Unknown Оренбург X2 (X2)
БОМБАРДИРЫ ПОСЛЕ 14-ГО ТУРА
===========================
1.Сильванус Нимели ( Москва / 1X ) 11
2.Роланд Гиголаев ( Ахмат / 21 ) 9
3.Владимир Дядюн ( Химки / 1X ) 9
4.Андрей Секретов ( Амкар / 2X ) 8
5.Анзор Саная ( Ротор / 1X ) 8
6.Кирилл Панченко ( Динамо М / 1X ) 8
7.Максим Сидоров ( Кубань / 21 ) 8
8.Михаил Земсков ( Авангард / 12 ) 8
9.Никита Бурмистров ( Сочи / 2X ) 7
10.Артем Полярус ( Химки / X2 ) 7
11.Эльдор Шомуродов ( Ростов / 1X ) 7
12.Гжегож Крыховяк ( Локомотив М / 21 ) 7
13.Данила Хахалев ( Комета / 12 ) 7
14.Ишхан Гелоян ( Тамбов / 1X ) 7
15.Абубакар Кадыров ( Ахмат / 1X ) 7
16.Максим Казанков ( Томь / X1 ) 7
17.Ивелин Попов ( Ростов / 2X ) 7
18.Алексей Померко ( Сочи / 21 ) 7
19.Unknown Оренбург 12 ( Оренбург / 12 ) 7
20.Дмитрий Шилов ( Динамо Спб / X2 ) 6
21.Ловро Бизяк ( Уфа / 1X ) 6
22.Никита Андреев ( Торпедо Вл / 1X ) 6
23.Эдуард Булия ( Ротор / 12 ) 6
24.Азамат Курачинов ( Динамо Ст / 1X ) 6
25.Камиль Муллин ( Ротор / X1 ) 6
26.Виктор Классон ( Краснодар / 1X ) 6
27.Unknown Оренбург 1X ( Оренбург / 1X ) 6
28.Руслан Гордиенко ( Луч / 1X ) 6
29.Руслан Казаков ( Тосно / 21 ) 6
30.Даниил Лесовой ( Арсенал(*) / 21 ) 6
31.Владимир Ридель ( Динамо Ст / X2 ) 6
32.Михаил Маркин ( Балтика / 1X ) 6
33.Артур Рябокобыленко ( Факел / 1X ) 5
34.Игорь Лебеденко ( Торпедо М / 1X ) 5
35.Евгений Чабанов ( Черноморец / 12 ) 5
36.Георгий Костадинов ( Арсенал(*) / X1 ) 5
37.Максим Кузьмин ( Балтика / 21 ) 5
38.Андрей Волгин ( Комета / X1 ) 5
39.Павел Могилевец ( Рубин / X2 ) 5
40.Джефферсон Фарфан ( Локомотив М / 1X ) 5
41.Николай Шиков ( Тосно / 2X ) 5
42.Даниил Лучин ( Тосно / X1 ) 5
43.Александр Рязанцев ( Торпедо М / X1 ) 5
44.Федор Дворников ( СКА Р-н-Д / 1X ) 5
45.Джамал Дибиргаджиев ( Черноморец / 1X ) 5
46.Артем Максименко ( Волга Т / X2 ) 5
47.Артур Саркисов ( Енисей / 1X ) 5
48.Артур Григорян ( Динамо Ст / 12 ) 5
49.Алексей Сутормин ( Зенит / X2 ) 5
50.Игорь Киреев ( Енисей / X2 ) 5
51.Камран Алиев ( Химки / 12 ) 5
52.Максим Барсов ( Сочи / 1X ) 5
53.Арнор Сигурдссон ( ЦСКА / X2 ) 4
54.Федор Смолов ( Локомотив М / 12 ) 4
55.Unknown Нефтехимик 1X ( Нефтехимик / 1X ) 4
56.Гурам Аджоев-младший ( Арсенал(*) / 12 ) 4
57.Игорь Портнягин ( Волга Т / 1X ) 4
58.Александр Елисеев ( Торпедо М / X2 ) 4
59.Филипп Кондрюков ( СКА Р-н-Д / 2X ) 4
60.Евгений Тюкалов ( Амкар / 1X ) 4
61.Сергей Иванов ( Зенит-2 / 12 ) 4
62.Владимир Ильин ( Урал / 1X ) 4
63.Ислам Машуков ( Алания / 1X ) 4
64.Деян Радоньич ( Крылья Советов / 12 ) 4
65.Артемий Малеев ( СКА-Хабаровск / 2X ) 4
66.Роман Минаев ( Авангард / X1 ) 4
67.Артем Федчук ( Авангард / 1X ) 4
68.Роман Емельянов ( Урал / X2 ) 4
69.Семен Радостев ( Сатурн / X1 ) 4
70.Александр Соболев ( Крылья Советов / 1X ) 4
71.Отман Эль-Кабир ( Урал / 2X ) 4
72.Александр Руденко ( Спартак М / X1 ) 4
73.Иван Сергеев ( Торпедо М / 12 ) 4
74.Максим Гайдуков ( Динамо Спб / X1 ) 4
75.Никита Безлихотнов ( Армавир / X2 ) 4
76.Дмитрий Маскаев ( Комета / 1X ) 4
77.Олег Чернышов ( Тамбов / 21 ) 4
78.Герман Онугха ( Кавказтрансгаз / 1X ) 4
79.Олег Кожемякин ( Шинник / X1 ) 4
80.Дмитрий Чернухин ( Торпедо Вл / 12 ) 4
81.Андрей Елисеев ( Амкар / 21 ) 4
82.С. Гаранжа ( Черноморец(*) / 21 ) 4
83.Артем Макарчук ( Балтика / 12 ) 4
84.Илья Воробьев ( Зенит-2 / 1X ) 4
85.Алексей Павлишин ( Волгарь / 21 ) 4
86.Раду Гынсарь ( Крылья Советов / 2X ) 4
87.Юрий Пугачев ( Волгарь / 1X ) 4
88.Сослан Качмазов ( Алания / X2 ) 4
89.Анатолий Шевченко ( Машук-КМВ / 12 ) 4
90.Гамид Агаларов ( Анжи / 1X ) 4
91.Себастьян Дриусси ( Зенит / 1X ) 4
92.Роман Митрохин ( Сатурн / 12 ) 4
93.Роман Косянчук ( Факел / X1 ) 3
94.Дмитрий Баринов ( Локомотив М / 2X ) 3
95.Никита Глушков ( Балтика / 2X ) 3
96.Максимилиан Филипп ( Динамо М / 12 ) 3
97.Ислам Тлупов ( Томь / 12 ) 3
98.Иван Олейников ( Шинник / 2X ) 3
99.Дмитрий Маркитесов ( Москва / 2X ) 3
100.Илья Мазуров ( Факел / 21 ) 3
101.Антон Кротов ( Луч(*) / 21 ) 3
102.Рафал Аугустыняк ( Урал / X1 ) 3
103.Кэтэлин Карп ( Уфа / 21 ) 3
104.Антон Миранчук ( Локомотив М / X1 ) 3
105.Артем Воронкин ( Кубань / 12 ) 3
106.Даур Квеквескири ( Луч / X2 ) 3
107.Александр Макаренко ( Луч / X1 ) 3
108.Бьорн Сигурдарсон ( Ростов / 12 ) 3
109.Максим Палиенко ( Волга Т / X1 ) 3
110.Никита Коробов ( Сатурн / 2X ) 3
111.Зурико Давиташвили ( Рубин / X1 ) 3
112.Андрей Зенин ( Волгарь / 2X ) 3
113.Евгений Тараканов ( Торпедо Вл / 21 ) 3
114.Игорь Абрамов ( Динамо Б / X1 ) 3
115.Федор Чалов ( ЦСКА / 1X ) 3
116.Ола Муйива ( Тамбов / 2X ) 3
117.Андрес Вомбергар ( Уфа / 12 ) 3
118.Николай Калинский ( Томь / X2 ) 3
119.Игорь Горбунов ( Ротор / 2X ) 3
120.Максим Сасс ( Торпедо Вл / 2X ) 3
121.Исмаэл Силва ( Ахмат / 12 ) 3
122.Алексей Горюшкин ( Динамо Спб / 1X ) 3
123.Алексей Пугин ( Шинник / X2 ) 3
124.Алексей Миранчук ( Локомотив М / X2 ) 3
125.Михаил Осипов ( Динамо Б / 21 ) 3
126.Артем Селюков ( Торпедо М / 21 ) 3
127.А. Поникаров ( Черноморец(*) / X1 ) 3
128.Владимир Завьялов ( Динамо Б / 1X ) 3
129.Данила Козлов ( Волгарь / X2 ) 3
130.Владислав Камилов ( СКА-Хабаровск / X1 ) 3
131.Виктор Липин ( Динамо Б / X2 ) 3
132.Даниил Лезгинцев ( Машук-КМВ / 21 ) 3
133.Сергей Веркашанский ( Машук-КМВ / X1 ) 3
134.Unknown Оренбург X1 ( Оренбург / X1 ) 3
135.Максим Житнев ( Томь / 1X ) 3
136.Роман Еременко ( Ростов / 21 ) 3
137.Гус Тил ( Спартак М / 1X ) 3
138.Эльдар Низамутдинов ( Шинник / 1X ) 3
139.Никита Поваров ( Тосно / 1X ) 3
140.Ильзат Ахметов ( ЦСКА / X1 ) 3
141.Мутаалим Магомедов ( Анжи / 2X ) 3
142.Unknown Нефтехимик 21 ( Нефтехимик / 21 ) 3
143.Бутта Магомедов ( Алания / 12 ) 3
144.Альберт Богатырев ( СКА Р-н-Д / 21 ) 3
145.Себастьян Шиманьски ( Динамо М / 21 ) 2
146.Филип Уремович ( Рубин / X* ) 2
147.Ираклий Квеквескири ( СКА-Хабаровск / 21 ) 2
148.Донат Джатиев ( Машук-КМВ / 1X ) 2
149.Александр Петров ( Тосно / X2 ) 2
150.Игорь Падерин ( Армавир / X1 ) 2
151.Unknown Нефтехимик(*) X1 ( Нефтехимик(*) / X1 ) 2
152.Максим Тишкин ( Балтика / 1= ) 2
153.Магомед Гугуев ( Динамо Ст / X1 ) 2
154.Альберт Шарипов ( Ротор / X2 ) 2
155.Антон Заболотный ( Сочи / X1 ) 2
156.Чингиз Агабалаев ( Анжи / 12 ) 2
157.Иван Обляков ( ЦСКА / 2X ) 2
158.Евгений Попов ( Динамо Спб / 2X ) 2
159.Даниил Шамкин ( Зенит-2 / 21 ) 2
160.Роман Воробьев ( Факел / 12 ) 2
161.Карл Старфельт ( Рубин / 1= ) 2
162.Unknown Оренбург X2 ( Оренбург / X2 ) 2
163.Unknown Нефтехимик X1 ( Нефтехимик / X1 ) 2
164.Руслан Рзаев ( Армавир(*) / 21 ) 2
165.Вадим Стеклов ( Луч / 21 ) 2
166.Даниил Куликов ( Локомотив М(*) / X2 ) 2
167.Амур Калмыков ( Армавир / 1X ) 2
168.Дмитрий Сергеев ( Зенит-2 / 2X ) 2
169.Артем Делькин ( Енисей / 12 ) 2
170.Алан Хабалов ( Алания / 2X ) 2
171.Тонни Вильена ( Краснодар / X2 ) 2
172.Unknown Нефтехимик 2X ( Нефтехимик / 2X ) 2
173.Дмитрий Переверзев ( Армавир(*) / X2 ) 2
174.Богдан Мишуков ( Химки / 1* ) 2
175.Видар Кьяртанссон ( Рубин / 1X ) 2
176.Максим Аксенов ( Динамо Б / 12 ) 2
177.Вячеслав Зинков ( Шинник(*) / 21 ) 2
178.Максим Григорьев ( Авангард / 21 ) 2
179.Илья Визнович ( Шинник(*) / 1X ) 2
180.Олег Алейник ( Ротор / 21 ) 2
181.Юрий Журавлев ( Волгарь / 12 ) 2
182.Артем Дзюба ( Зенит / 12 ) 2
183.Денис Талалай ( Томь / 2X ) 2
184.Андрей Мязин ( Волгарь(*) / 12 ) 2
185.Максим Широков ( Сатурн / X2 ) 2
186.Андрей Жердев ( Комета / X2 ) 2
187.Иван Чудин ( Волга Т / 12 ) 2
188.Дмитрий Отставнов ( СКА Р-н-Д / 12 ) 2
189.Мануэл Фернандеш ( Краснодар / 21 ) 2
190.Константин Корж ( Сатурн / 21 ) 2
191.Михаил Маркосов ( Кубань / 1X ) 2
192.Никита Голдобин ( Амкар / 12 ) 2
193.Адлан Кацаев ( СКА-Хабаровск / 1X ) 2
194.Дмитрий Сысуев ( Уфа / X2 ) 2
195.Ярослав Ивакин ( Арсенал(*) / X2 ) 2
196.Олег Иванов ( Ахмат / 2X ) 2
197.Жоаозиньо ( Динамо М / 2X ) 2
198.Кирилл Капленко ( Зенит-2 / X1 ) 2
199.Вильмар Барриос ( Зенит / 2X ) 2
200.Равиль Нетфуллин ( Химки / 21 ) 2
201.Эрик Бикфалви ( Урал / 12 ) 2
202.Ярослав Овсянников ( Динамо Б / 2X ) 2
203.Аяз Гулиев ( Спартак М / X2 ) 2
204.Алексей Шалыгин ( СКА-Хабаровск(*) / X2 ) 2
205.Владислав Рыжков ( Кубань / 2X ) 2
206.Адиль Мухаметзянов ( Динамо Спб(*) / 21 ) 2
207.Дамир Трегулов ( Динамо Спб(*) / X1 ) 2
208.Азамат Гурфов ( Армавир / 12 ) 2
209.Игорь Крутов ( Динамо Ст / 2X ) 2
210.Алекс Мацукатов ( Кавказтрансгаз / X1 ) 2
211.Денис Якуба ( Крылья Советов / 21 ) 2
212.Йордан Осорио ( Зенит / 1= ) 1
213.Unknown Оренбург 1= ( Оренбург / 1= ) 1
214.Александр Болонин ( Волгарь / 1* ) 1
215.Никита Сергеев ( Кавказтрансгаз(*) / X1 ) 1
216.Георгий Кюрджиев ( Машук-КМВ / 2X ) 1
217.Максим Седов ( Рубин / 1* ) 1
218.Павел Мамаев ( Краснодар / 1* ) 1
219.Матиас Краневиттер ( Зенит / 1* ) 1
220.А. Руденко ( Москва / 12 ) 1
221.Петр Тен ( Армавир / X* ) 1
222.Александр Носов ( Луч / 2X ) 1
223.Ражаб Магомедов ( Анжи / 21 ) 1
224.А. Богатырев ( СКА Р-н-Д(*) / 21 ) 1
225.Саид Алиев ( Луч / 12 ) 1
226.Александр Солодков ( Динамо Спб / 1* ) 1
227.Евгений Маричев ( Динамо Спб / 21 ) 1
228.Руслан Магаль ( Торпедо М / X* ) 1
229.Оливье Тилль ( Уфа / 2X ) 1
230.Кантемир Берхамов ( Арсенал / X2 ) 1
231.Александр Сергеев ( Волга Т / 21 ) 1
232.Владислав Мастерной ( Факел / 2X ) 1
233.Артем Поникаров ( Черноморец / X1 ) 1
234.Алан Касаев ( Авангард / 2X ) 1
235.Антон Бетюжнов ( Шинник / 21 ) 1
236.Антон Пискунов ( Ротор / 2* ) 1
237.Андрей Семенов ( Ахмат / 2* ) 1
238.Андрей Козлов ( Уфа / X1 ) 1
239.Денис Пацев ( Черноморец / X2 ) 1
240.Роман Зобнин ( Спартак М / 2X ) 1
241.Рустем Халиуллин ( Динамо Ст / 1= ) 1
242.Анзор Ашев ( Армавир(*) / X1 ) 1
243.Игорь Коновалов ( Рубин / 12 ) 1
244.Хачим Машуков ( Авангард / X2 ) 1
245.Николай Станкевич ( СКА Р-н-Д / X2 ) 1
246.Дмитрий Кабутов ( Крылья Советов / X1 ) 1
247.Александру Тудорие ( Арсенал(*) / 1X ) 1
248.Артур Юсупов ( Динамо М / X2 ) 1
249.Юрий Газинский ( Краснодар / 12 ) 1
250.Резиуан Мирзов ( Спартак М / 21 ) 1
251.Тимур Сулейманов ( Локомотив М(*) / X1 ) 1
252.Кирилл Гоцук ( Авангард / 2* ) 1
253.Константин Кертанов ( Торпедо М / 2X ) 1
254.Hикита Глушков ( Динамо Ст / 21 ) 1
255.Сергей Самодин ( Шинник / 12 ) 1
256.Евгений Луценко ( Арсенал / 1X ) 1
257.Валерий Альшанский ( Сатурн / 1X ) 1
258.Тони Шуньич ( Динамо М / 2* ) 1
259.Константин Погребан ( Динамо Б / 1* ) 1
260.Владислав Никифоров ( СКА-Хабаровск / 12 ) 1
261.Рустам Халназаров ( Кавказтрансгаз / X2 ) 1
262.Антон Килин ( Тамбов / 12 ) 1
263.Данил Неплюев ( Факел / 2* ) 1
264.Андрей Мостовой ( Сочи / X2 ) 1
265.Федор Первушин ( Шинник / 2* ) 1
266.H. Глушков ( Динамо Ст(*) / 21 ) 1
267.М. Гугуев ( Динамо Ст(*) / X1 ) 1
268.Максим Астафьев ( Тосно / 1* ) 1
269.Павел Киреенко ( Томь / 21 ) 1
270.Батраз Хадарцев ( Алания / X1 ) 1
271.Михаил Комков ( Енисей / 2X ) 1
272.Unknown Оренбург 2X ( Оренбург / 2X ) 1
273.Сергей Брызгалов ( Факел / X* ) 1
274.Леон Сабуа ( Кавказтрансгаз / 2X ) 1
275.Сергей Божин ( Торпедо М / 1= ) 1
276.Зелимхан Бакаев ( Спартак М / 12 ) 1
277.Реми Кабелла ( Краснодар / 2X ) 1
278.Кирилл Кавындиков ( Торпедо Вл / X1 ) 1
279.Роберт Мак ( Зенит / 21 ) 1
280.Алексей Ионов ( Ростов / X1 ) 1
281.Unknown Нефтехимик(*) 12 ( Нефтехимик(*) / 12 ) 1
282.Денис Ямщиков ( Динамо Б(*) / X1 ) 1
283.Буньямудин Мустафаев ( Машук-КМВ / X2 ) 1
284.Мигел Филипе Кардозу ( Динамо М / 1* ) 1
285.Вадим Исаев ( Динамо Б(*) / 21 ) 1
286.Леонид Ващенко ( СКА-Хабаровск(*) / 21 ) 1
287.Георгий Кабулов ( Машук-КМВ / 1= ) 1
288.Даниил Винтер ( Динамо Б(*) / 12 ) 1
289.Сергей Данилов ( Волгарь(*) / X2 ) 1
290.Даниил Фомин ( Уфа / 1* ) 1
291.Сергей Пономаренко ( Луч / 1* ) 1
292.Хердюр Магнуссон ( ЦСКА / X* ) 1
293.Илья Жигулев ( Кавказтрансгаз(*) / 12 ) 1
294.Сергей Храпов ( Комета / X* ) 1
295.Unknown Нефтехимик 12 ( Нефтехимик / 12 ) 1
296.Дмитрий Полоз ( Сочи / 12 ) 1
297.Вячеслав Якимов ( Кавказтрансгаз(*) / X2 ) 1
298.Илья Ваганов ( Черноморец / 1* ) 1
299.Эдуард Лусикян ( Армавир / 21 ) 1
300.Исмаил Эдиев ( Томь / 2* ) 1
301.Денис Кулаков ( Урал / 1= ) 1
302.Артур Миносян ( Черноморец / 2X ) 1
303.Вандерсон ( Краснодар / X1 ) 1
304.Алексей Бердников ( Волгарь / 2* ) 1
305.Зуйбар Мадаев ( Сатурн / 2* ) 1
306.Александр Трошечкин ( Химки / X1 ) 1
307.Алексей Никитин ( Уфа / 1= ) 1
308.Бактиер Зайнутдинов ( Ростов / 1* ) 1
309.Юрий Дубровин ( Комета / 21 ) 1
310.Unknown Нефтехимик 1* ( Нефтехимик / 1* ) 1
311.Шахбан Гайдаров ( Анжи / 1* ) 1
312.Николай Радченко ( Динамо Спб / 1= ) 1
313.Д. Пацев ( Черноморец(*) / X2 ) 1
314.Владислав Брагин ( СКА-Хабаровск(*) / 12 ) 1
315.Сергей Гаранжа ( Черноморец / 21 ) 1
316.Игорь Горбатенко ( Арсенал / 2X ) 1
317.Константин Савичев ( Енисей / 21 ) 1
318.Максим Данилин ( Москва / 21 ) 1
319.Unknown Оренбург 21 ( Оренбург / 21 ) 1