Выбор сезона
Руководство ПФЛ России:
=========================
Президент : Кирилл Голощёков : kurt_golka{AT}mail{ДОТ}ru
Вице-президент : Константин Сметанин : k0nstant1n{AT}rambler{ДОТ}ru
Пресс-атташе : Михаил Сирота : orphan_s(AT)mail(ДОТ)ru
Тренер сборной : Николай Кузнецов : nc5(AT)mail(ДОТ)ru
ОБЗОР МАТЧЕЙ 11-ГО ТУРА
=======================
Торпедо М - Кавказтрансгаз 1:1 (1:1)
-------------------------------------
1:0 15' Александр Елисеев (X2)
1:1 45' Герман Онугха (1X)
Арсенал - Енисей 1:0 (1:0)
---------------------------
1:0 5' Кантемир Берхамов (X2)
Амкар - Зенит 0:3 (0:2)
------------------------
0:1 7' Алексей Сутормин (X2)
0:2 39' Матиас Краневиттер (1*)
0:3 76' Себастьян Дриусси (1X)
ЦСКА - Москва 0:3 (0:1)
------------------------
0:1 20' Сильванус Нимели (1X)
0:2 48' Сильванус Нимели (1X)
0:3 79' Сильванус Нимели (1X)
Локомотив М - Краснодар 1:2 (0:0)
----------------------------------
0:1 51' Павел Мамаев (1*)
1:1 68' Гжегож Крыховяк (21)
1:2 85' Виктор Классон (1X)
Кубань - Алания 0:0 (0:0)
--------------------------
Торпедо Вл - Ростов 1:1 (1:0)
------------------------------
1:0 37' Дмитрий Чернухин (12)
1:1 54' Бьорн Сигурдарсон (12)
Факел - Спартак М 0:1 (0:1)
----------------------------
0:1 18' Аяз Гулиев (X2)
Урал - Балтика 1:1 (1:0)
-------------------------
1:0 17' Роман Емельянов (X2)
1:1 47' Михаил Маркин (1X)
Динамо Б - Волга Т 4:1 (3:1)
-----------------------------
1:0 3' Виктор Липин (X2)
1:1 13' Артем Максименко (X2)
2:1 35' Игорь Абрамов (X1)
3:1 43' Владимир Завьялов (1X)
4:1 70' Михаил Осипов (21)
Машук-КМВ - Рубин 1:2 (1:1)
----------------------------
0:1 9' Павел Могилевец (X2)
1:1 36' Сергей Веркашанский (X1)
1:2 54' Максим Седов (1*)
Ахмат - СКА-Хабаровск 2:1 (0:0)
--------------------------------
1:0 47' Исмаэл Силва (12)
1:1 65' Ираклий Квеквескири (21)
2:1 76' Исмаэл Силва (12)
Динамо Спб - Черноморец 3:2 (3:0)
----------------------------------
1:0 3' Дмитрий Шилов (X2)
2:0 16' Дмитрий Шилов (X2)
3:0 28' Максим Гайдуков (X1)
3:1 51' Джамал Дибиргаджиев (1X)
3:2 74' Евгений Чабанов (12)
Динамо М - Зенит-2 0:0 (0:0)
-----------------------------
Крылья Советов - Волгарь 1:2 (0:0)
-----------------------------------
0:1 46' Александр Болонин (1*)
0:2 66' Алексей Павлишин (21)
1:2 79' Деян Радоньич (12)
Уфа - Сатурн(*) 3:0 (1:0)
--------------------------
1:0 43' Ловро Бизяк (1X)
2:0 48' Андрес Вомбергар (12)
3:0 55' Ловро Бизяк (1X)
Тосно - Шинник(*) 1:2 (1:0)
----------------------------
1:0 25' Никита Поваров (1X)
1:1 55' Илья Визнович (1X)
1:2 72' Вячеслав Зинков (21)
Динамо Ст - Луч 3:0 (2:0)
--------------------------
1:0 10' Владимир Ридель (X2)
2:0 44' Азамат Курачинов (1X)
3:0 77' Артур Григорян (12)
Тамбов - Армавир 1:1 (0:1)
---------------------------
0:1 4' Никита Безлихотнов (X2)
1:1 71' Ола Муйива (2X)
Авангард - СКА Р-н-Д 3:1 (2:0)
-------------------------------
1:0 18' Роман Минаев (X1)
2:0 28' Роман Минаев (X1)
3:0 48' Михаил Земсков (12)
3:1 78' Федор Дворников (1X)
Оренбург - Нефтехимик 2:0 (1:0)
--------------------------------
1:0 25' Unknown Оренбург 1= (1=)
2:0 74' Unknown Оренбург 1X (1X)
Сочи - Анжи 1:0 (0:0)
----------------------
1:0 70' Алексей Померко (21)
Химки - Томь 3:0 (1:0)
-----------------------
1:0 13' Артем Полярус (X2)
2:0 49' Камран Алиев (12)
3:0 82' Владимир Дядюн (1X)
Ротор - Комета 3:0 (1:0)
-------------------------
1:0 17' Альберт Шарипов (X2)
2:0 50' Эдуард Булия (12)
3:0 81' Анзор Саная (1X)
БОМБАРДИРЫ ПОСЛЕ 11-ГО ТУРА
===========================
1.Сильванус Нимели ( Москва / 1X ) 11
2.Владимир Дядюн ( Химки / 1X ) 9
3.Михаил Земсков ( Авангард / 12 ) 7
4.Анзор Саная ( Ротор / 1X ) 7
5.Кирилл Панченко ( Динамо М / 1X ) 7
6.Абубакар Кадыров ( Ахмат / 1X ) 7
7.Азамат Курачинов ( Динамо Ст / 1X ) 6
8.Ловро Бизяк ( Уфа / 1X ) 6
9.Unknown Оренбург 1X ( Оренбург / 1X ) 6
10.Эдуард Булия ( Ротор / 12 ) 6
11.Никита Андреев ( Торпедо Вл / 1X ) 6
12.Ишхан Гелоян ( Тамбов / 1X ) 6
13.Гжегож Крыховяк ( Локомотив М / 21 ) 6
14.Максим Сидоров ( Динамо Спб / 12 ) 5
15.Даниил Лесовой ( Арсенал(*) / 21 ) 5
16.Алексей Сутормин ( Зенит / X2 ) 5
17.Федор Дворников ( СКА Р-н-Д / 1X ) 5
18.Никита Бурмистров ( Сочи / 2X ) 5
19.Артем Полярус ( Химки / X2 ) 5
20.Руслан Гордиенко ( Луч / 1X ) 5
21.Георгий Костадинов ( Арсенал(*) / X1 ) 5
22.Игорь Лебеденко ( Торпедо М / 1X ) 5
23.Камран Алиев ( Химки / 12 ) 4
24.Роман Митрохин ( Сатурн / 12 ) 4
25.Владимир Ридель ( Динамо Ст / X2 ) 4
26.Илья Воробьев ( Зенит-2 / 1X ) 4
27.Андрей Секретов ( Амкар / 2X ) 4
28.Даниил Лучин ( Тосно / X1 ) 4
29.Виктор Классон ( Краснодар / 1X ) 4
30.Дмитрий Чернухин ( Торпедо Вл / 12 ) 4
31.Михаил Маркин ( Балтика / 1X ) 4
32.Эльдор Шомуродов ( Ростов / 1X ) 4
33.Артур Рябокобыленко ( Факел / 1X ) 4
34.Иван Сергеев ( Торпедо М / 12 ) 4
35.Артем Макарчук ( Балтика / 12 ) 4
36.Данила Хахалев ( Комета / 12 ) 4
37.Артур Саркисов ( Енисей / 1X ) 4
38.Сослан Качмазов ( Алания / X2 ) 4
39.Деян Радоньич ( Крылья Советов / 12 ) 4
40.Максим Казанков ( Томь / X1 ) 4
41.Ивелин Попов ( Ростов / 2X ) 4
42.Артем Максименко ( Волга Т / X2 ) 4
43.Джамал Дибиргаджиев ( Черноморец / 1X ) 4
44.Unknown Оренбург 12 ( Оренбург / 12 ) 4
45.Федор Смолов ( Локомотив М / 12 ) 4
46.Александр Соболев ( Крылья Советов / 1X ) 4
47.С. Гаранжа ( Черноморец(*) / 21 ) 4
48.Евгений Тюкалов ( Амкар / 1X ) 4
49.Юрий Пугачев ( Волгарь / 1X ) 4
50.Алексей Павлишин ( Волгарь / 21 ) 4
51.Максим Кузьмин ( Балтика / 21 ) 3
52.Артем Федчук ( Авангард / 1X ) 3
53.Руслан Казаков ( Тосно / 21 ) 3
54.Роман Минаев ( Авангард / X1 ) 3
55.Максим Гайдуков ( Динамо Спб / X1 ) 3
56.Александр Рязанцев ( Торпедо М / X1 ) 3
57.Владимир Завьялов ( Динамо Б / 1X ) 3
58.Джефферсон Фарфан ( Локомотив М / 1X ) 3
59.Федор Чалов ( ЦСКА / 1X ) 3
60.Камиль Муллин ( Ротор / X1 ) 3
61.Дмитрий Шилов ( Динамо Спб / X2 ) 3
62.Unknown Нефтехимик 1X ( Нефтехимик / 1X ) 3
63.Евгений Чабанов ( Черноморец / 12 ) 3
64.Игорь Абрамов ( Динамо Б / X1 ) 3
65.Артемий Малеев ( СКА-Хабаровск / 2X ) 3
66.Роман Емельянов ( Урал / X2 ) 3
67.Илья Мазуров ( Факел / 21 ) 3
68.Николай Шиков ( Тосно / 2X ) 3
69.Мутаалим Магомедов ( Анжи / 2X ) 3
70.Unknown Нефтехимик 21 ( Нефтехимик / 21 ) 3
71.Максимилиан Филипп ( Динамо М / 12 ) 3
72.Гурам Аджоев-младший ( Арсенал(*) / 12 ) 3
73.Алексей Померко ( Сочи / 21 ) 3
74.Себастьян Дриусси ( Зенит / 1X ) 3
75.Максим Барсов ( Сочи / 1X ) 3
76.Александр Макаренко ( Луч / X1 ) 3
77.Алексей Миранчук ( Локомотив М / X2 ) 3
78.Андрес Вомбергар ( Уфа / 12 ) 3
79.Эльдар Низамутдинов ( Шинник / 1X ) 3
80.Арнор Сигурдссон ( ЦСКА / X2 ) 3
81.Сергей Иванов ( Зенит-2 / 12 ) 3
82.Артем Селюков ( Торпедо М / 21 ) 3
83.Виктор Липин ( Динамо Б / X2 ) 3
84.Раду Гынсарь ( Крылья Советов / 2X ) 3
85.А. Поникаров ( Черноморец(*) / X1 ) 3
86.Герман Онугха ( Кавказтрансгаз / 1X ) 3
87.Владимир Ильин ( Урал / 1X ) 3
88.Анатолий Шевченко ( Машук-КМВ / 12 ) 3
89.Артур Григорян ( Динамо Ст / 12 ) 3
90.Отман Эль-Кабир ( Урал / 2X ) 3
91.Ильзат Ахметов ( ЦСКА / X1 ) 3
92.Игорь Киреев ( Енисей / X2 ) 3
93.Роланд Гиголаев ( Ахмат / 21 ) 3
94.Дмитрий Маскаев ( Комета / 1X ) 3
95.Бутта Магомедов ( Алания / 12 ) 3
96.Владислав Камилов ( СКА-Хабаровск / X1 ) 3
97.Unknown Оренбург X1 ( Оренбург / X1 ) 3
98.Аяз Гулиев ( Спартак М / X2 ) 2
99.Филип Уремович ( Рубин / X* ) 2
100.Игорь Горбунов ( Ротор / 2X ) 2
101.Даниил Лезгинцев ( Машук-КМВ / 21 ) 2
102.Игорь Портнягин ( Волга Т / 1X ) 2
103.Ислам Машуков ( Алания / 1X ) 2
104.Максим Сасс ( Торпедо Вл / 2X ) 2
105.Алексей Шалыгин ( СКА-Хабаровск(*) / X2 ) 2
106.Альберт Богатырев ( СКА Р-н-Д / 21 ) 2
107.Алексей Горюшкин ( Динамо Спб / 1X ) 2
108.Дмитрий Сысуев ( Уфа / X2 ) 2
109.Михаил Осипов ( Динамо Б / 21 ) 2
110.Кэтэлин Карп ( Уфа / 21 ) 2
111.Роман Косянчук ( Факел / X1 ) 2
112.Дмитрий Отставнов ( СКА Р-н-Д / 12 ) 2
113.Ярослав Ивакин ( Арсенал(*) / X2 ) 2
114.Денис Талалай ( Томь / 2X ) 2
115.Андрей Мязин ( Волгарь(*) / 12 ) 2
116.Артем Воронкин ( Кубань / 12 ) 2
117.Иван Обляков ( ЦСКА / 2X ) 2
118.Олег Чернышов ( Тамбов / 21 ) 2
119.Даур Квеквескири ( Луч / X2 ) 2
120.Андрей Волгин ( Комета / X1 ) 2
121.Unknown Нефтехимик(*) X1 ( Нефтехимик(*) / X1 ) 2
122.Гамид Агаларов ( Анжи / 1X ) 2
123.Себастьян Шиманьски ( Динамо М / 21 ) 2
124.Максим Палиенко ( Волга Т / X1 ) 2
125.Максим Широков ( Сатурн / X2 ) 2
126.Бьорн Сигурдарсон ( Ростов / 12 ) 2
127.Сергей Веркашанский ( Машук-КМВ / X1 ) 2
128.Павел Могилевец ( Рубин / X2 ) 2
129.Зурико Давиташвили ( Рубин / X1 ) 2
130.Карл Старфельт ( Рубин / 1= ) 2
131.Эрик Бикфалви ( Урал / 12 ) 2
132.Тонни Вильена ( Краснодар / X2 ) 2
133.Андрей Зенин ( Волгарь / 2X ) 2
134.Исмаэл Силва ( Ахмат / 12 ) 2
135.Александр Елисеев ( Торпедо М / X2 ) 2
136.Филипп Кондрюков ( СКА Р-н-Д / 2X ) 2
137.Ола Муйива ( Тамбов / 2X ) 2
138.Данила Козлов ( Волгарь / X2 ) 2
139.Юрий Журавлев ( Волгарь / 12 ) 2
140.Ислам Тлупов ( Томь / 12 ) 2
141.Евгений Попов ( Динамо Спб / 2X ) 2
142.Антон Заболотный ( Сочи / X1 ) 2
143.Андрей Елисеев ( Амкар / 21 ) 2
144.Вячеслав Зинков ( Шинник(*) / 21 ) 2
145.Максим Житнев ( Томь / 1X ) 2
146.Максим Тишкин ( Балтика / 1= ) 2
147.Дамир Трегулов ( Динамо Спб(*) / X1 ) 2
148.Адиль Мухаметзянов ( Динамо Спб(*) / 21 ) 2
149.Семен Радостев ( Сатурн / X1 ) 2
150.Альберт Шарипов ( Ротор / X2 ) 2
151.Константин Корж ( Сатурн / 21 ) 2
152.Ираклий Квеквескири ( СКА-Хабаровск / 21 ) 2
153.Адлан Кацаев ( СКА-Хабаровск / 1X ) 2
154.Гус Тил ( Спартак М / 1X ) 2
155.Игорь Крутов ( Динамо Ст / 2X ) 2
156.Никита Голдобин ( Амкар / 12 ) 2
157.Никита Поваров ( Тосно / 1X ) 2
158.Илья Визнович ( Шинник(*) / 1X ) 2
159.Азамат Гурфов ( Армавир / 12 ) 2
160.Вильмар Барриос ( Зенит / 2X ) 2
161.Иван Чудин ( Волга Т / 12 ) 2
162.Олег Иванов ( Ахмат / 2X ) 2
163.Магомед Гугуев ( Динамо Ст / X1 ) 2
164.Роман Воробьев ( Факел / 12 ) 2
165.Никита Глушков ( Балтика / 2X ) 2
166.Никита Безлихотнов ( Армавир / X2 ) 2
167.Мануэл Фернандеш ( Краснодар / 21 ) 2
168.Тони Шуньич ( Динамо М / 2* ) 1
169.А. Богатырев ( СКА Р-н-Д(*) / 21 ) 1
170.Игорь Горбатенко ( Арсенал / 2X ) 1
171.Дмитрий Переверзев ( Армавир(*) / X2 ) 1
172.Константин Савичев ( Енисей / 21 ) 1
173.Максим Данилин ( Москва / 21 ) 1
174.Матиас Краневиттер ( Зенит / 1* ) 1
175.Данил Неплюев ( Факел / 2* ) 1
176.Сергей Пономаренко ( Луч / 1* ) 1
177.Рафал Аугустыняк ( Урал / X1 ) 1
178.Евгений Маричев ( Динамо Спб / 21 ) 1
179.Андрей Жердев ( Комета / X2 ) 1
180.Александр Болонин ( Волгарь / 1* ) 1
181.Исмаил Эдиев ( Томь / 2* ) 1
182.Денис Кулаков ( Урал / 1= ) 1
183.Оливье Тилль ( Уфа / 2X ) 1
184.Видар Кьяртанссон ( Рубин / 1X ) 1
185.Александр Солодков ( Динамо Спб / 1* ) 1
186.Игорь Падерин ( Армавир / X1 ) 1
187.Артур Миносян ( Черноморец / 2X ) 1
188.Олег Кожемякин ( Шинник / X1 ) 1
189.Максим Аксенов ( Динамо Б / 12 ) 1
190.Эдуард Лусикян ( Армавир / 21 ) 1
191.Хердюр Магнуссон ( ЦСКА / X* ) 1
192.Unknown Нефтехимик 12 ( Нефтехимик / 12 ) 1
193.Артем Дзюба ( Зенит / 12 ) 1
194.Максим Григорьев ( Авангард / 21 ) 1
195.Бактиер Зайнутдинов ( Ростов / 1* ) 1
196.Ражаб Магомедов ( Анжи / 21 ) 1
197.Юрий Дубровин ( Комета / 21 ) 1
198.Unknown Нефтехимик 1* ( Нефтехимик / 1* ) 1
199.Unknown Оренбург X2 ( Оренбург / X2 ) 1
200.Unknown Нефтехимик 2X ( Нефтехимик / 2X ) 1
201.Павел Мамаев ( Краснодар / 1* ) 1
202.Максим Седов ( Рубин / 1* ) 1
203.Даниил Шамкин ( Зенит-2 / 21 ) 1
204.Шахбан Гайдаров ( Анжи / 1* ) 1
205.Кантемир Берхамов ( Арсенал / X2 ) 1
206.Олег Алейник ( Ротор / 21 ) 1
207.Николай Радченко ( Динамо Спб / 1= ) 1
208.Антон Килин ( Тамбов / 12 ) 1
209.Сергей Храпов ( Комета / X* ) 1
210.Никита Коробов ( Сатурн / 2X ) 1
211.Сергей Гаранжа ( Черноморец / 21 ) 1
212.Алексей Бердников ( Волгарь / 2* ) 1
213.Дмитрий Полоз ( Сочи / 12 ) 1
214.Богдан Мишуков ( Химки / 1* ) 1
215.Саид Алиев ( Луч / 12 ) 1
216.Батраз Хадарцев ( Алания / X1 ) 1
217.Михаил Маркосов ( Кубань / 1X ) 1
218.Денис Якуба ( Крылья Советов / 21 ) 1
219.Игорь Коновалов ( Рубин / 12 ) 1
220.Ярослав Овсянников ( Динамо Б / 2X ) 1
221.Реми Кабелла ( Краснодар / 2X ) 1
222.Константин Кертанов ( Торпедо М / 2X ) 1
223.Александру Тудорие ( Арсенал(*) / 1X ) 1
224.Йордан Осорио ( Зенит / 1= ) 1
225.Петр Тен ( Армавир / X* ) 1
226.Александр Носов ( Луч / 2X ) 1
227.Зуйбар Мадаев ( Сатурн / 2* ) 1
228.Алексей Никитин ( Уфа / 1= ) 1
229.Алекс Мацукатов ( Кавказтрансгаз / X1 ) 1
230.Владислав Рыжков ( Кубань / 2X ) 1
231.Сергей Брызгалов ( Факел / X* ) 1
232.Руслан Магаль ( Торпедо М / X* ) 1
233.Роман Еременко ( Ростов / 21 ) 1
234.Кирилл Кавындиков ( Торпедо Вл / X1 ) 1
235.Равиль Нетфуллин ( Химки / 21 ) 1
236.Георгий Кюрджиев ( Машук-КМВ / 2X ) 1
237.Георгий Кабулов ( Машук-КМВ / 1= ) 1
238.Зелимхан Бакаев ( Спартак М / 12 ) 1
239.Павел Киреенко ( Томь / 21 ) 1
240.Максим Астафьев ( Тосно / 1* ) 1
241.Даниил Фомин ( Уфа / 1* ) 1
242.Д. Пацев ( Черноморец(*) / X2 ) 1
243.Илья Жигулев ( Кавказтрансгаз(*) / 12 ) 1
244.Вячеслав Якимов ( Кавказтрансгаз(*) / X2 ) 1
245.Никита Сергеев ( Кавказтрансгаз(*) / X1 ) 1
246.Евгений Луценко ( Арсенал / 1X ) 1
247.Валерий Альшанский ( Сатурн / 1X ) 1
248.Рустам Халназаров ( Кавказтрансгаз / X2 ) 1
249.Михаил Комков ( Енисей / 2X ) 1
250.Денис Ямщиков ( Динамо Б(*) / X1 ) 1
251.Леон Сабуа ( Кавказтрансгаз / 2X ) 1
252.Андрей Мостовой ( Сочи / X2 ) 1
253.Алексей Пугин ( Шинник / X2 ) 1
254.Чингиз Агабалаев ( Анжи / 12 ) 1
255.Unknown Нефтехимик(*) 12 ( Нефтехимик(*) / 12 ) 1
256.Александр Петров ( Тосно / X2 ) 1
257.Донат Джатиев ( Машук-КМВ / 1X ) 1
258.Буньямудин Мустафаев ( Машук-КМВ / X2 ) 1
259.Мигел Филипе Кардозу ( Динамо М / 1* ) 1
260.Леонид Ващенко ( СКА-Хабаровск(*) / 21 ) 1
261.Сергей Данилов ( Волгарь(*) / X2 ) 1
262.Илья Ваганов ( Черноморец / 1* ) 1
263.Даниил Винтер ( Динамо Б(*) / 12 ) 1
264.Вадим Исаев ( Динамо Б(*) / 21 ) 1
265.Антон Миранчук ( Локомотив М / X1 ) 1
266.Дмитрий Баринов ( Локомотив М / 2X ) 1
267.Евгений Тараканов ( Торпедо Вл / 21 ) 1
268.Алексей Ионов ( Ростов / X1 ) 1
269.Роберт Мак ( Зенит / 21 ) 1
270.Сергей Божин ( Торпедо М / 1= ) 1
271.Николай Калинский ( Томь / X2 ) 1
272.Unknown Оренбург 2X ( Оренбург / 2X ) 1
273.М. Гугуев ( Динамо Ст(*) / X1 ) 1
274.H. Глушков ( Динамо Ст(*) / 21 ) 1
275.Федор Первушин ( Шинник / 2* ) 1
276.Александр Трошечкин ( Химки / X1 ) 1
277.Владислав Брагин ( СКА-Хабаровск(*) / 12 ) 1
278.Жоаозиньо ( Динамо М / 2X ) 1
279.Кирилл Капленко ( Зенит-2 / X1 ) 1
280.Вандерсон ( Краснодар / X1 ) 1
281.Unknown Оренбург 1= ( Оренбург / 1= ) 1