Выбор сезона
Руководство ПФЛ России:
=========================
Президент : Кирилл Голощёков : kurt_golka{AT}mail{ДОТ}ru
Вице-президент : Константин Сметанин : k0nstant1n{AT}rambler{ДОТ}ru
Пресс-атташе : Михаил Сирота : orphan_s(AT)mail(ДОТ)ru
Тренер сборной : Николай Кузнецов : nc5(AT)mail(ДОТ)ru
ОБЗОР МАТЧЕЙ 6-ГО ТУРА
=======================
Торпедо М - Арсенал(*) 3:4 (2:3)
---------------------------------
1:0 7' Сергей Божин (1=)
1:1 14' Ярослав Ивакин (X2)
1:2 20' Георгий Костадинов (X1)
2:2 30' Игорь Лебеденко (1X)
2:3 45' Георгий Костадинов (X1)
3:3 51' Александр Елисеев (X2)
3:4 73' Гурам Аджоев-младший (12)
Зенит - Краснодар 1:1 (0:0)
----------------------------
0:1 63' Мануэл Фернандеш (21)
1:1 71' Роберт Мак (21)
Ростов - Алания 1:1 (0:0)
--------------------------
1:0 53' Алексей Ионов (X1)
1:1 75' Бутта Магомедов (12)
Спартак М - ЦСКА 0:1 (0:0)
---------------------------
0:1 90' Федор Чалов (1X)
Кавказтрансгаз - Енисей 0:1 (0:1)
----------------------------------
0:1 11' Игорь Киреев (X2)
Факел - Торпедо Вл 1:1 (0:0)
-----------------------------
1:0 48' Роман Косянчук (X1)
1:1 70' Евгений Тараканов (21)
Москва - Кубань 0:0 (0:0)
--------------------------
Амкар - Локомотив М 1:3 (0:1)
------------------------------
0:1 27' Антон Миранчук (X1)
0:2 54' Алексей Миранчук (X2)
1:2 72' Андрей Секретов (2X)
1:3 73' Федор Смолов (12)
Урал - Динамо Б(*) 2:3 (1:1)
-----------------------------
1:0 33' Эрик Бикфалви (12)
1:1 38' Денис Ямщиков (X1)
1:2 59' Вадим Исаев (21)
1:3 81' Даниил Винтер (12)
2:3 88' Эрик Бикфалви (12)
Рубин - Черноморец 2:1 (1:0)
-----------------------------
1:0 20' Зурико Давиташвили (X1)
2:0 48' Павел Могилевец (X2)
2:1 87' Илья Ваганов (1*)
Волгарь(*) - Зенит-2 3:2 (1:2)
-------------------------------
0:1 3' Илья Воробьев (1X)
1:1 14' Сергей Данилов (X2)
1:2 36' Сергей Иванов (12)
2:2 78' Андрей Мязин (12)
3:2 84' Андрей Мязин (12)
Сатурн - Ахмат 3:0 (0:0)
-------------------------
1:0 51' Максим Широков (X2)
2:0 67' Константин Корж (21)
3:0 79' Роман Митрохин (12)
Балтика - Волга Т 0:1 (0:0)
----------------------------
0:1 47' Максим Палиенко (X1)
Уфа - Крылья Советов 1:1 (0:0)
-------------------------------
1:0 47' Дмитрий Сысуев (X2)
1:1 84' Деян Радоньич (12)
СКА-Хабаровск(*) - Динамо М 2:2 (1:0)
--------------------------------------
1:0 26' Алексей Шалыгин (X2)
2:0 59' Леонид Ващенко (21)
2:1 71' Себастьян Шиманьски (21)
2:2 88' Мигел Филипе Кардозу (1*)
Машук-КМВ - Динамо Спб 4:1 (1:0)
---------------------------------
1:0 11' Буньямудин Мустафаев (X2)
1:1 49' Дмитрий Шилов (X2)
2:1 69' Даниил Лезгинцев (21)
3:1 78' Донат Джатиев (1X)
4:1 88' Анатолий Шевченко (12)
Тосно - Динамо Ст 3:2 (2:0)
----------------------------
1:0 20' Даниил Лучин (X1)
2:0 40' Даниил Лучин (X1)
3:0 51' Александр Петров (X2)
3:1 65' Игорь Крутов (2X)
3:2 88' Артур Григорян (12)
Армавир - Нефтехимик(*) 0:3 (0:2)
----------------------------------
0:1 24' Unknown Нефтехимик(*) X1 (X1)
0:2 43' Unknown Нефтехимик(*) X1 (X1)
0:3 81' Unknown Нефтехимик(*) 12 (12)
Томь - Анжи 1:2 (1:0)
----------------------
1:0 21' Максим Казанков (X1)
1:1 57' Мутаалим Магомедов (2X)
1:2 86' Чингиз Агабалаев (12)
Комета - Авангард 1:1 (1:0)
----------------------------
1:0 25' Андрей Волгин (X1)
1:1 81' Михаил Земсков (12)
Шинник - Луч 1:2 (1:1)
-----------------------
1:0 13' Алексей Пугин (X2)
1:1 25' Александр Макаренко (X1)
1:2 49' Даур Квеквескири (X2)
Ротор - Химки 1:2 (0:1)
------------------------
0:1 13' Артем Полярус (X2)
1:1 78' Анзор Саная (1X)
1:2 82' Владимир Дядюн (1X)
СКА Р-н-Д - Сочи 1:2 (0:0)
---------------------------
0:1 51' Андрей Мостовой (X2)
0:2 61' Никита Бурмистров (2X)
1:2 83' Федор Дворников (1X)
Тамбов - Оренбург 1:1 (0:0)
----------------------------
1:0 57' Олег Чернышов (21)
1:1 78' Unknown Оренбург 12 (12)
БОМБАРДИРЫ ПОСЛЕ 6-ГО ТУРА
===========================
1.Владимир Дядюн ( Химки / 1X ) 5
2.Даниил Лесовой ( Арсенал(*) / 21 ) 5
3.С. Гаранжа ( Черноморец(*) / 21 ) 4
4.Ишхан Гелоян ( Тамбов / 1X ) 4
5.Иван Сергеев ( Торпедо М / 12 ) 4
6.Игорь Лебеденко ( Торпедо М / 1X ) 4
7.Андрей Секретов ( Амкар / 2X ) 4
8.Эдуард Булия ( Ротор / 12 ) 4
9.Даниил Лучин ( Тосно / X1 ) 4
10.Никита Бурмистров ( Сочи / 2X ) 4
11.Алексей Миранчук ( Локомотив М / X2 ) 3
12.Артем Макарчук ( Балтика / 12 ) 3
13.Юрий Пугачев ( Волгарь / 1X ) 3
14.Анатолий Шевченко ( Машук-КМВ / 12 ) 3
15.Кирилл Панченко ( Динамо М / 1X ) 3
16.Владислав Камилов ( СКА-Хабаровск / X1 ) 3
17.Никита Андреев ( Торпедо Вл / 1X ) 3
18.Руслан Гордиенко ( Луч / 1X ) 3
19.Анзор Саная ( Ротор / 1X ) 3
20.Отман Эль-Кабир ( Урал / 2X ) 3
21.Илья Воробьев ( Зенит-2 / 1X ) 3
22.Максим Кузьмин ( Балтика / 21 ) 3
23.Евгений Тюкалов ( Амкар / 1X ) 3
24.Федор Дворников ( СКА Р-н-Д / 1X ) 3
25.Владимир Ильин ( Урал / 1X ) 3
26.Алексей Павлишин ( Волгарь / 21 ) 3
27.А. Поникаров ( Черноморец(*) / X1 ) 3
28.Деян Радоньич ( Крылья Советов / 12 ) 3
29.Гжегож Крыховяк ( Локомотив М / 21 ) 3
30.Ильзат Ахметов ( ЦСКА / X1 ) 3
31.Арнор Сигурдссон ( ЦСКА / X2 ) 3
32.Михаил Земсков ( Авангард / 12 ) 3
33.Сильванус Нимели ( Москва / 1X ) 3
34.Георгий Костадинов ( Арсенал(*) / X1 ) 3
35.Роланд Гиголаев ( Ахмат / 21 ) 3
36.Абубакар Кадыров ( Ахмат / 1X ) 3
37.Артем Максименко ( Волга Т / X2 ) 3
38.Ислам Тлупов ( Томь / 12 ) 2
39.Константин Корж ( Сатурн / 21 ) 2
40.Игорь Крутов ( Динамо Ст / 2X ) 2
41.Азамат Курачинов ( Динамо Ст / 1X ) 2
42.Unknown Нефтехимик(*) X1 ( Нефтехимик(*) / X1 ) 2
43.Андрей Мязин ( Волгарь(*) / 12 ) 2
44.Руслан Казаков ( Тосно / 21 ) 2
45.Эрик Бикфалви ( Урал / 12 ) 2
46.Максим Казанков ( Томь / X1 ) 2
47.Роман Митрохин ( Сатурн / 12 ) 2
48.Артем Полярус ( Химки / X2 ) 2
49.Александр Рязанцев ( Торпедо М / X1 ) 2
50.Джефферсон Фарфан ( Локомотив М / 1X ) 2
51.Максимилиан Филипп ( Динамо М / 12 ) 2
52.Евгений Чабанов ( Черноморец / 12 ) 2
53.Филипп Кондрюков ( СКА Р-н-Д / 2X ) 2
54.Алексей Шалыгин ( СКА-Хабаровск(*) / X2 ) 2
55.Адиль Мухаметзянов ( Динамо Спб(*) / 21 ) 2
56.Дамир Трегулов ( Динамо Спб(*) / X1 ) 2
57.Дмитрий Сысуев ( Уфа / X2 ) 2
58.Николай Шиков ( Тосно / 2X ) 2
59.Роман Косянчук ( Факел / X1 ) 2
60.Unknown Оренбург 12 ( Оренбург / 12 ) 2
61.Камиль Муллин ( Ротор / X1 ) 2
62.Мануэл Фернандеш ( Краснодар / 21 ) 2
63.Мутаалим Магомедов ( Анжи / 2X ) 2
64.Unknown Оренбург 1X ( Оренбург / 1X ) 2
65.Вильмар Барриос ( Зенит / 2X ) 2
66.Илья Мазуров ( Факел / 21 ) 2
67.Максим Житнев ( Томь / 1X ) 2
68.Артем Федчук ( Авангард / 1X ) 2
69.Сергей Иванов ( Зенит-2 / 12 ) 2
70.Алексей Сутормин ( Зенит / X2 ) 2
71.Артур Григорян ( Динамо Ст / 12 ) 2
72.Магомед Гугуев ( Динамо Ст / X1 ) 2
73.Камран Алиев ( Химки / 12 ) 2
74.Unknown Оренбург X1 ( Оренбург / X1 ) 2
75.Игорь Киреев ( Енисей / X2 ) 2
76.Артур Саркисов ( Енисей / 1X ) 2
77.Антон Заболотный ( Сочи / X1 ) 2
78.Эльдор Шомуродов ( Ростов / 1X ) 2
79.Данила Козлов ( Волгарь / X2 ) 2
80.Бутта Магомедов ( Алания / 12 ) 2
81.Дмитрий Маскаев ( Комета / 1X ) 2
82.Тонни Вильена ( Краснодар / X2 ) 2
83.Филип Уремович ( Рубин / X* ) 2
84.Владимир Ридель ( Динамо Ст / X2 ) 2
85.Сослан Качмазов ( Алания / X2 ) 2
86.Евгений Попов ( Динамо Спб / 2X ) 2
87.Артем Селюков ( Торпедо М / 21 ) 2
88.Ловро Бизяк ( Уфа / 1X ) 2
89.Максим Тишкин ( Балтика / 1= ) 2
90.Даниил Лезгинцев ( Машук-КМВ / 21 ) 2
91.Михаил Маркин ( Балтика / 1X ) 2
92.Николай Калинский ( Томь / X2 ) 1
93.Александр Соболев ( Крылья Советов / 1X ) 1
94.Александр Елисеев ( Торпедо М / X2 ) 1
95.Ярослав Ивакин ( Арсенал(*) / X2 ) 1
96.Сергей Божин ( Торпедо М / 1= ) 1
97.Роман Емельянов ( Урал / X2 ) 1
98.Ола Муйива ( Тамбов / 2X ) 1
99.Кирилл Капленко ( Зенит-2 / X1 ) 1
100.Алексей Горюшкин ( Динамо Спб / 1X ) 1
101.Кэтэлин Карп ( Уфа / 21 ) 1
102.Unknown Оренбург 2X ( Оренбург / 2X ) 1
103.Жоаозиньо ( Динамо М / 2X ) 1
104.Игорь Горбунов ( Ротор / 2X ) 1
105.Игорь Абрамов ( Динамо Б / X1 ) 1
106.H. Глушков ( Динамо Ст(*) / 21 ) 1
107.Федор Первушин ( Шинник / 2* ) 1
108.Александр Трошечкин ( Химки / X1 ) 1
109.Никита Сергеев ( Кавказтрансгаз(*) / X1 ) 1
110.Евгений Луценко ( Арсенал / 1X ) 1
111.Джамал Дибиргаджиев ( Черноморец / 1X ) 1
112.Владислав Брагин ( СКА-Хабаровск(*) / 12 ) 1
113.М. Гугуев ( Динамо Ст(*) / X1 ) 1
114.Федор Чалов ( ЦСКА / 1X ) 1
115.Гурам Аджоев-младший ( Арсенал(*) / 12 ) 1
116.Леонид Ващенко ( СКА-Хабаровск(*) / 21 ) 1
117.Андрей Мостовой ( Сочи / X2 ) 1
118.Даур Квеквескири ( Луч / X2 ) 1
119.Александр Макаренко ( Луч / X1 ) 1
120.Алексей Пугин ( Шинник / X2 ) 1
121.Андрей Волгин ( Комета / X1 ) 1
122.Чингиз Агабалаев ( Анжи / 12 ) 1
123.Unknown Нефтехимик(*) 12 ( Нефтехимик(*) / 12 ) 1
124.Александр Петров ( Тосно / X2 ) 1
125.Донат Джатиев ( Машук-КМВ / 1X ) 1
126.Дмитрий Шилов ( Динамо Спб / X2 ) 1
127.Буньямудин Мустафаев ( Машук-КМВ / X2 ) 1
128.Мигел Филипе Кардозу ( Динамо М / 1* ) 1
129.Себастьян Шиманьски ( Динамо М / 21 ) 1
130.Максим Палиенко ( Волга Т / X1 ) 1
131.Роберт Мак ( Зенит / 21 ) 1
132.Максим Широков ( Сатурн / X2 ) 1
133.Сергей Данилов ( Волгарь(*) / X2 ) 1
134.Илья Ваганов ( Черноморец / 1* ) 1
135.Павел Могилевец ( Рубин / X2 ) 1
136.Зурико Давиташвили ( Рубин / X1 ) 1
137.Даниил Винтер ( Динамо Б(*) / 12 ) 1
138.Вадим Исаев ( Динамо Б(*) / 21 ) 1
139.Денис Ямщиков ( Динамо Б(*) / X1 ) 1
140.Федор Смолов ( Локомотив М / 12 ) 1
141.Антон Миранчук ( Локомотив М / X1 ) 1
142.Евгений Тараканов ( Торпедо Вл / 21 ) 1
143.Аяз Гулиев ( Спартак М / X2 ) 1
144.Алексей Ионов ( Ростов / X1 ) 1
145.Вандерсон ( Краснодар / X1 ) 1
146.Георгий Кабулов ( Машук-КМВ / 1= ) 1
147.Дмитрий Баринов ( Локомотив М / 2X ) 1
148.Владислав Рыжков ( Кубань / 2X ) 1
149.Никита Безлихотнов ( Армавир / X2 ) 1
150.Альберт Шарипов ( Ротор / X2 ) 1
151.Зуйбар Мадаев ( Сатурн / 2* ) 1
152.Семен Радостев ( Сатурн / X1 ) 1
153.Эльдар Низамутдинов ( Шинник / 1X ) 1
154.Алексей Никитин ( Уфа / 1= ) 1
155.Адлан Кацаев ( СКА-Хабаровск / 1X ) 1
156.Владимир Завьялов ( Динамо Б / 1X ) 1
157.Герман Онугха ( Кавказтрансгаз / 1X ) 1
158.Артур Рябокобыленко ( Факел / 1X ) 1
159.Гус Тил ( Спартак М / 1X ) 1
160.Алекс Мацукатов ( Кавказтрансгаз / X1 ) 1
161.Михаил Маркосов ( Кубань / 1X ) 1
162.Роман Минаев ( Авангард / X1 ) 1
163.Сергей Брызгалов ( Факел / X* ) 1
164.Роман Еременко ( Ростов / 21 ) 1
165.Зелимхан Бакаев ( Спартак М / 12 ) 1
166.Андрей Елисеев ( Амкар / 21 ) 1
167.Никита Голдобин ( Амкар / 12 ) 1
168.Кирилл Кавындиков ( Торпедо Вл / X1 ) 1
169.Никита Поваров ( Тосно / 1X ) 1
170.Unknown Нефтехимик 21 ( Нефтехимик / 21 ) 1
171.Дмитрий Отставнов ( СКА Р-н-Д / 12 ) 1
172.Альберт Богатырев ( СКА Р-н-Д / 21 ) 1
173.Равиль Нетфуллин ( Химки / 21 ) 1
174.Раду Гынсарь ( Крылья Советов / 2X ) 1
175.Ираклий Квеквескири ( СКА-Хабаровск / 21 ) 1
176.Павел Киреенко ( Томь / 21 ) 1
177.Максим Астафьев ( Тосно / 1* ) 1
178.Вячеслав Якимов ( Кавказтрансгаз(*) / X2 ) 1
179.Денис Якуба ( Крылья Советов / 21 ) 1
180.Илья Жигулев ( Кавказтрансгаз(*) / 12 ) 1
181.Сергей Веркашанский ( Машук-КМВ / X1 ) 1
182.Рустам Халназаров ( Кавказтрансгаз / X2 ) 1
183.Руслан Магаль ( Торпедо М / X* ) 1
184.Саид Алиев ( Луч / 12 ) 1
185.Георгий Кюрджиев ( Машук-КМВ / 2X ) 1
186.Игорь Портнягин ( Волга Т / 1X ) 1
187.Виктор Липин ( Динамо Б / X2 ) 1
188.Михаил Осипов ( Динамо Б / 21 ) 1
189.Иван Чудин ( Волга Т / 12 ) 1
190.Д. Пацев ( Черноморец(*) / X2 ) 1
191.Валерий Альшанский ( Сатурн / 1X ) 1
192.Никита Глушков ( Балтика / 2X ) 1
193.Олег Иванов ( Ахмат / 2X ) 1
194.Азамат Гурфов ( Армавир / 12 ) 1
195.Игорь Коновалов ( Рубин / 12 ) 1
196.Ярослав Овсянников ( Динамо Б / 2X ) 1
197.Роман Воробьев ( Факел / 12 ) 1
198.Виктор Классон ( Краснодар / 1X ) 1
199.Реми Кабелла ( Краснодар / 2X ) 1
200.Даниил Фомин ( Уфа / 1* ) 1
201.Дмитрий Чернухин ( Торпедо Вл / 12 ) 1
202.Константин Кертанов ( Торпедо М / 2X ) 1
203.Себастьян Дриусси ( Зенит / 1X ) 1
204.Александру Тудорие ( Арсенал(*) / 1X ) 1
205.Йордан Осорио ( Зенит / 1= ) 1
206.Петр Тен ( Армавир / X* ) 1
207.Александр Носов ( Луч / 2X ) 1
208.Олег Чернышов ( Тамбов / 21 ) 1