Выбор сезона
Руководство ПФЛ России:
=========================
Президент: Kirill Goloschekov : kurt_golka{AT}mail{ДОТ}ru
Вице-президент: Konstantin Smetanin : k0nstant1n{AT}rambler{ДОТ}ru
Пресс-атташе: Mikhail Sirota : orphan_s(AT)mail(ДОТ)ru
ОБЗОР МАТЧЕЙ 22-ГО ТУРА
=======================
Зенит-2 - Крылья Советов 2:1 (1:1)
-----------------------------------
1:0 12' Егор Бабурин (2=)
1:1 30' Берат Садик (X1)
2:1 84' Константин Зырянов (X1)
Динамо М - Динамо Бр 2:1 (2:0)
-------------------------------
1:0 22' Евгений Луценко (1X)
2:0 37' Александр Ташаев (2X)
2:1 86' Александр Фомичев (X2)
Балтика - Торпедо Вл 1:0 (1:0)
-------------------------------
1:0 14' Артем Макарчук (21)
Краснодар - Ростов 1:0 (1:0)
-----------------------------
1:0 18' Одил Ахмедов (21)
Енисей - Факел 1:1 (0:1)
-------------------------
0:1 18' Иванс Лукьяновс (2X)
1:1 61' Егор Иванов (X1)
Томь - Москва 2:0 (1:0)
------------------------
1:0 34' Александр Касьян (X1)
2:0 61' Александр Касьян (X1)
Амкар - Зенит С-П 1:1 (1:0)
----------------------------
1:0 16' Алихан Шаваев (2X)
1:1 77' Юрий Жирков (X2)
Алания - Анжи 0:0 (0:0)
------------------------
Терек - Кавказтрансгаз 0:1 (0:0)
---------------------------------
0:1 80' Роман Григорян (X2)
Торпедо М - Волга Т 2:0 (2:0)
------------------------------
1:0 14' Рагим Садыхов (2X)
2:0 36' Игорь Бояров (X1)
Динамо Ст(*) - Кубань 1:3 (0:2)
--------------------------------
0:1 24' Владимир Ильин (1X)
0:2 44' Мозес Олойя (2X)
1:2 60' Кантемир Бацаев (X1)
1:3 67' Владимир Ильин (1X)
Спартак М - Машук-КМВ 2:1 (2:0)
--------------------------------
1:0 18' Роман Зобнин (2X)
2:0 42' Роман Зобнин (2X)
2:1 76' Роман Демидов (X2)
Сибирь - Урал 0:1 (0:1)
------------------------
0:1 29' Александр Ставпец (X1)
Химки - Ротор 1:1 (0:1)
------------------------
0:1 4' Александр Болонин (21)
1:1 89' Никита Лапин (X2)
Уфа - Локомотив М(*) 6:0 (3:0)
-------------------------------
1:0 16' Дмитрий Стоцкий (21)
2:0 27' Вячеслав Кротов (1X)
3:0 39' Сильвестр Игбун (2X)
4:0 52' Вячеслав Кротов (1X)
5:0 56' Дмитрий Сысуев (X1)
6:0 86' Марсинью (X2)
ЦСКА - Тосно 3:0 (1:0)
-----------------------
1:0 27' Алан Дзагоев (1X)
2:0 78' Бибрас Натхо (X2)
3:0 87' Бибрас Натхо (X2)
БОМБАРДИРЫ ПОСЛЕ 22-ГО ТУРА
===========================
1.Вячеслав Кротов ( Уфа / 1X ) 16
2.Михаил Бирюков ( Факел / 1X ) 13
3.Дмитрий Авраменко ( Динамо Бр / X1 ) 12
4.Евгений Чеботару ( Сибирь / 1X ) 12
5.Артем Макарчук ( Балтика / 21 ) 11
6.Александр Радченко ( Ротор / 1X ) 11
7.Сергей Корниленко ( Крылья Советов / 1X ) 10
8.Максим Яковлев ( Ротор / 2X ) 10
9.Владимир Ильин ( Кубань / 1X ) 10
10.Мозес Олойя ( Кубань / 2X ) 10
11.Роман Демидов ( Машук-КМВ / X2 ) 9
12.Константин Зырянов ( Зенит-2 / X1 ) 9
13.Александр Самедов ( Локомотив М / 1X ) 9
14.Исланмур Абдулавов ( Уфа / 12 ) 9
15.Бибрас Натхо ( ЦСКА / X2 ) 9
16.Руслан Алиев ( Машук-КМВ / 1X ) 9
17.Артём Сердюк ( Балтика / 1X ) 9
18.Дмитрий Полоз ( Ростов / 1X ) 8
19.Роман Войдель ( Кавказтрансгаз / 12 ) 8
20.Андрей Мязин ( Кавказтрансгаз / 1X ) 8
21.Михаил Петрусев ( Химки / 1X ) 8
22.Зураби Арзиани ( Кавказтрансгаз / X1 ) 8
23.Артем Фидлер ( Урал / 2X ) 8
24.Аблай Мбенг ( Терек / X1 ) 8
25.Дмитрий Стоцкий ( Уфа / 21 ) 8
26.Александр Касьян ( Томь / X1 ) 7
27.Алексей Пугин ( Томь / 1X ) 7
28.Максим Андреев ( Сибирь / 12 ) 7
29.Зе Луиш ( Спартак М / 1X ) 7
30.Гига Мамуашвили ( Волга Т / 1X ) 7
31.Аркадий Акопян ( Динамо Бр / 21 ) 7
32.Сергей Сердюков ( Динамо Ст / 1X ) 7
33.Понтус Вернблум ( ЦСКА / X1 ) 7
34.Фёдор Смолов ( Краснодар / 1X ) 7
35.Денис Давыдов ( Москва / 12 ) 7
36.Игорь Бояров ( Торпедо М / X1 ) 7
37.Константин Кертанов ( Торпедо М / X2 ) 7
38.Аслан Дышеков ( Ротор / 12 ) 6
39.Магомед Гугуев ( Алания / 1X ) 6
40.Хасан Ахриев ( Алания / X1 ) 6
41.Ари ( Краснодар / 12 ) 6
42.Сергей Кузнецов ( Томь / X2 ) 6
43.Азамат Гонежуков ( Торпедо М / 1X ) 6
44.Евгений Луценко ( Динамо М / 1X ) 6
45.Аксель Витсель ( Зенит С-П / X1 ) 6
46.Денис Глушаков ( Спартак М / X1 ) 6
47.Дмитрий Сысуев ( Уфа / X1 ) 6
48.Амир Бажев ( Алания / 12 ) 6
49.Кристиан Нобоа ( Ростов / 2X ) 6
50.Вадим Абидоков ( Машук-КМВ / X1 ) 6
51.Джанни Бруно ( Крылья Советов / 12 ) 6
52.Артем Федчук ( Москва / 1X ) 6
53.Сергей Баланович ( Амкар / 12 ) 6
54.Юрий Бавин ( Зенит-2 / 2X ) 5
55.Ивелин Попов ( Спартак М / X2 ) 5
56.Алан Боллоев ( Торпедо Вл / 1X ) 5
57.Егор Иванов ( Енисей / X1 ) 5
58.Берат Садик ( Крылья Советов / X1 ) 5
59.Одил Ахмедов ( Краснодар / 21 ) 5
60.Лоренцо Эбесилио ( Анжи / 12 ) 5
61.Арсен Хубулов ( Кубань / 21 ) 5
62.Артём Семка ( Волга Т / 12 ) 5
63.Олег Ланин ( Енисей / 12 ) 5
64.Максим Серёгин ( Торпедо М / 12 ) 5
65.Кирилл Панченко ( Динамо М / 12 ) 5
66.Алан Дзагоев ( ЦСКА / 1X ) 5
67.Михаил Гащенков ( Химки / 21 ) 5
68.Игорь Лебеденко ( Терек / 1X ) 5
69.Ян Казаев ( Химки / 2X ) 5
70.Чисамба Лунгу ( Урал / 1X ) 5
71.Никита Саталкин ( Факел / 12 ) 5
72.Зоран Тошич ( ЦСКА / 2X ) 4
73.Александр Ташаев ( Динамо М / 2X ) 4
74.Алихан Шаваев ( Амкар / 2X ) 4
75.Юрий Жирков ( Зенит С-П / X2 ) 4
76.Евгений Чернов ( Зенит-2 / 21 ) 4
77.Майкон ( Локомотив М(*) / X1 ) 4
78.Фегор Огуде ( Амкар / X1 ) 4
79.Павел Киреенко ( Тосно / X1 ) 4
80.Йоан Молло ( Крылья Советов / 2X ) 4
81.Павел Комолов ( Амкар / 21 ) 4
82.Марсинью ( Уфа / X2 ) 4
83.Артём Попов ( Томь / 21 ) 4
84.Донат Джатиев ( Машук-КМВ / 12 ) 4
85.Валиабдула Магомедов ( Динамо Ст / X1 ) 4
86.Кирилл Погребняк ( Томь / 12 ) 4
87.Роман Зобнин ( Спартак М / 2X ) 4
88.Вячеслав Кириллов ( Балтика / 12 ) 4
89.Александр Болонин ( Ротор / 21 ) 4
90.Артём Самсонов ( Москва / 2X ) 4
91.Роман Ерёменко ( ЦСКА / 12 ) 4
92.Дмитрий Ахба ( Химки / X1 ) 4
93.Алан Касаев ( Локомотив М / 2X ) 4
94.Квинси Промес ( Спартак М / 12 ) 4
95.Георгий Чантурия ( Урал(*) / 1X ) 4
96.Сердар Азмун ( Ростов / 12 ) 4
97.Мохаммед Рабиу ( Анжи / X2 ) 4
98.Иванс Лукьяновс ( Факел / 2X ) 4
99.Антон Заболотный ( Тосно / 12 ) 4
100.Денис Войнов ( Алания / X2 ) 4
101.Александр Ерохин ( Ростов / 21 ) 4
102.Артём Дзюба ( Зенит С-П / 1X ) 4
103.Рагим Садыхов ( Торпедо М / 2X ) 3
104.Александр Макаренко ( Сибирь / X2 ) 3
105.Александр Заикин ( Торпедо Вл / 21 ) 3
106.Александр Гацкан ( Ростов / X2 ) 3
107.Сергей Ткачёв ( Крылья Советов / 21 ) 3
108.Никита Дроздов ( Алания / 21 ) 3
109.Максим Киселёв ( Волга Т / X2 ) 3
110.Сергей Крамаренко ( Алания / 2X ) 3
111.Никита Глушков ( Сибирь / 2X ) 3
112.Георге Грозав ( Терек / 2X ) 3
113.Младен Кашчелан ( Тосно / 2X ) 3
114.Олег Шатов ( Зенит С-П / 12 ) 3
115.Эдуард Суханов ( Балтика / 2X ) 3
116.Маурисио Перейра ( Краснодар / 2X ) 3
117.Дмитрий Иванов ( Факел / 2* ) 3
118.Валерий Розов ( Динамо Ст / 2X ) 3
119.Роман Григорян ( Кавказтрансгаз / X2 ) 3
120.Максим Майрович ( Кубань / X1 ) 3
121.Алексей Гасилин ( Зенит-2 / 1X ) 3
122.Роман Павлюченко ( Урал / 12 ) 3
123.Хави Гарсия ( Зенит С-П / 2X ) 3
124.Андрей Михеев ( Кавказтрансгаз / 21 ) 3
125.Александр Карибов ( Машук-КМВ / 21 ) 3
126.Андрей Гацко ( Торпедо Вл / 2X ) 3
127.Павел Втюрин ( Торпедо Вл / 12 ) 3
128.Игорь Бырлов ( Волга Т / 2X ) 3
129.Никита Лапин ( Химки / X2 ) 3
130.Азамат Курачинов ( Динамо Ст / 12 ) 3
131.Магомед Митришев ( Терек / 12 ) 3
132.Янник Боли ( Анжи / 1X ) 3
133.Игорь Денисов ( Локомотив М(*) / 21 ) 3
134.Варкен Адилсон ( Терек / X2 ) 3
135.Роман Косянчук ( Торпедо М / 21 ) 3
136.Петар Шкулетич ( Локомотив М(*) / 1X ) 3
137.Александр Коротаев ( Енисей / 1X ) 3
138.Алексей Евсеев ( Зенит-2 / X2 ) 3
139.Сильвестр Игбун ( Уфа / 2X ) 3
140.Гуджа Рухаиа ( Сибирь / 21 ) 3
141.Родолфо ( Терек / 2* ) 2
142.Лоренсо Мельгарехо ( Спартак М / 21 ) 2
143.Артём Ребров ( Спартак М / 2= ) 2
144.Илья Кузьмичёв ( Химки / 12 ) 2
145.Томаш Выходил ( Сибирь / 1= ) 2
146.Кантемир Бацаев ( Динамо Ст(*) / X1 ) 2
147.Александр Бухаров ( Ростов / X1 ) 2
148.Владимир Сёмин ( Динамо Бр / 1X ) 2
149.Игорь Портнягин ( Локомотив М(*) / 12 ) 2
150.Павел Мамаев ( Краснодар / X1 ) 2
151.Евгений Стародубцев ( Волга Т / X1 ) 2
152.Александр Харитонов ( Енисей / X2 ) 2
153.Александр Ставпец ( Урал / X1 ) 2
154.Георгий Миланов ( ЦСКА / 1* ) 2
155.Максим Палиенко ( Тосно / X2 ) 2
156.Роман Славнов ( Балтика / 1* ) 2
157.Андрей Панчук ( Динамо Бр(*) / X1 ) 2
158.Амаду Мутари ( Анжи / 1* ) 2
159.Игорь Леонтьев ( Москва / 21 ) 2
160.Ираклий Чежия ( Кавказтрансгаз / 2X ) 2
161.Спартак Гогниев ( Кубань / 12 ) 2
162.Андрей Мурнин ( Факел / 21 ) 2
163.Евгений Панков ( Динамо Ст(*) / X2 ) 2
164.Андрей Масловский ( Динамо Бр(*) / 2X ) 2
165.Сергей Петров ( Краснодар / X2 ) 2
166.Александр Кутьин ( Тосно / 1X ) 2
167.Никита Кирсанов ( Химки(*) / 2X ) 2
168.Максим Плопа ( Сибирь / X1 ) 2
169.Александр Салугин ( Амкар(*) / 12 ) 2
170.Иван Новосельцев ( Зенит С-П / 1= ) 2
171.Андрей Мостовой ( Химки(*) / 21 ) 2
172.Андрей Овечкин ( Торпедо Вл / X1 ) 2
173.Сергей Дубровин ( Торпедо Вл / X2 ) 2
174.Артур Рылов ( Факел / X2 ) 2
175.Карлен Мкртчян ( Анжи / 2X ) 2
176.Иван Маевский ( Анжи / 21 ) 2
177.Александр Зотов ( Динамо М / X2 ) 2
178.Артур Садиров ( Машук-КМВ / 2X ) 2
179.Мануэль Фернандеш ( Локомотив М(*) / 2X ) 2
180.Антон Шиндер ( Амкар(*) / X1 ) 2
181.Александр Фомичев ( Динамо Бр / X2 ) 2
182.Павел Голышев ( Томь / 2X ) 2
183.Рустем Мухаметшин ( Тосно / 21 ) 2
184.Никита Имуллин ( Динамо Бр / 2X ) 2
185.Константин Савичев ( Москва / X1 ) 2
186.Георгий Мелкадзе ( Москва / X2 ) 1
187.Андрей Ещенко ( Спартак М / X* ) 1
188.Тимофей Калачёв ( Ростов / 1* ) 1
189.Алексей Миранчук ( Локомотив М / X1 ) 1
190.Андрей Сальников ( Динамо Бр(*) / 12 ) 1
191.Фёдор Дворников ( Химки(*) / 12 ) 1
192.Георгий Зотов ( Кубань / 2* ) 1
193.Михаил Канаев ( Торпедо М / X* ) 1
194.Жозе Маурисио ( Зенит С-П / 21 ) 1
195.Петр Устинов ( Торпедо М / 2= ) 1
196.Владислав Игнатьев ( Локомотив М / 21 ) 1
197.Эльбрус Зураев ( Ротор / 2* ) 1
198.Кирилл Заика ( Химки / 1* ) 1
199.Абдулла Абациев ( Кавказтрансгаз / 1* ) 1
200.Евгений Башкиров ( Крылья Советов / 1* ) 1
201.Сергей Чернышов ( Химки(*) / 1X ) 1
202.Азим Фатуллаев ( Енисей / 1* ) 1
203.Олег Иванов ( Терек / 21 ) 1
204.Артём Юсупов ( Урал(*) / X1 ) 1
205.Бранко Йовичич ( Амкар / X2 ) 1
206.Олег Мурачёв ( Алания / X* ) 1
207.Илья Гультяев ( Енисей / 1= ) 1
208.Азер Алиев ( Енисей / 21 ) 1
209.Диего Малания ( Химки / 2* ) 1
210.Бернард Бериша ( Анжи / X1 ) 1
211.Януш Гол ( Амкар / 1X ) 1
212.Росен Колев ( Енисей / X* ) 1
213.Станислав Бучнев ( Ротор / 2= ) 1
214.Рикардо Лаборде ( Краснодар(*) / X2 ) 1
215.Гиорги Шелия ( Уфа / 2= ) 1
216.Вячеслав Подберёзкин ( Краснодар(*) / 21 ) 1
217.Ильнур Альшин ( Факел / X1 ) 1
218.Александр Туршаков ( Торпедо Вл / X= ) 1
219.Павел Долгов ( Зенит-2 / 12 ) 1
220.Александр Пуцко ( Москва / 2* ) 1
221.Алексей Сутормин ( Ротор / X1 ) 1
222.Алан Чочиев ( Крылья Советов / X2 ) 1
223.Давид Хурцидзе ( Амкар(*) / 2X ) 1
224.Иван Селеменев ( Динамо Ст / X2 ) 1
225.Дмитрий Коробов ( Урал / X2 ) 1
226.Станислав Ефимов ( Химки(*) / X2 ) 1
227.Батрадз Кокоев ( Химки(*) / 1* ) 1
228.Денис Кутин ( Москва / 1= ) 1
229.Михаил Багаев ( Факел / 1= ) 1
230.Максим Жестоков ( Ротор / X= ) 1
231.Мигель Данни ( Зенит С-П / 1* ) 1
232.Денис Родионов ( Машук-КМВ / 1* ) 1
233.Павел Аликин ( Уфа / 2* ) 1
234.Валерий Кичин ( Енисей / 2* ) 1
235.Шарль Каборе ( Краснодар(*) / X1 ) 1
236.Евгений Марков ( Тосно(*) / 1X ) 1
237.Дмитрий Воробьёв ( Краснодар(*) / 12 ) 1
238.Александр Коломейцев ( Локомотив М / 12 ) 1
239.Игорь Армаш ( Кубань / 1= ) 1
240.Максим Бордачёв ( Томь / 1= ) 1
241.Ласина Траоре ( ЦСКА(*) / 1X ) 1
242.Карлос Страндберг ( ЦСКА(*) / 12 ) 1
243.Хетаг Хосонов ( ЦСКА(*) / 1* ) 1
244.Ишхан Гелоян ( Енисей / 2X ) 1
245.Роман Урхов ( Волга Т / 1= ) 1
246.Кирилл Марущак ( Балтика / 1= ) 1
247.Виталий Каленкович ( Балтика / X2 ) 1
248.Егор Бабурин ( Зенит-2 / 2= ) 1