Выбор сезона
Руководство ПФЛ России:
=========================
Президент: Kirill Goloschekov : kurt_golka{AT}mail{ДОТ}ru
Вице-президент: Konstantin Smetanin : k0nstant1n{AT}rambler{ДОТ}ru
Пресс-атташе: Mikhail Sirota : orphan_s(AT)mail(ДОТ)ru
ОБЗОР МАТЧЕЙ 16-ГО ТУРА
=======================
Анжи - Крылья Советов 2:1 (2:1)
--------------------------------
1:0 6' Лоренцо Эбесилио (12)
1:1 12' Евгений Башкиров (1*)
2:1 20' Лоренцо Эбесилио (12)
Алания - Москва 2:1 (1:1)
--------------------------
0:1 5' Денис Давыдов (12)
1:1 18' Амир Бажев (12)
2:1 61' Денис Войнов (X2)
Енисей - Томь 0:2 (0:1)
------------------------
0:1 38' Александр Касьян (X1)
0:2 61' Сергей Кузнецов (X2)
Ростов - Зенит С-П 2:0 (1:0)
-----------------------------
1:0 6' Дмитрий Полоз (1X)
2:0 48' Кристиан Нобоа (2X)
Динамо Бр - Факел 3:1 (2:1)
----------------------------
0:1 11' Михаил Бирюков (1X)
1:1 33' Владимир Сёмин (1X)
2:1 41' Дмитрий Авраменко (X1)
3:1 82' Дмитрий Авраменко (X1)
Краснодар - Балтика 2:0 (2:0)
------------------------------
1:0 16' Ари (12)
2:0 33' Ари (12)
Динамо М - Торпедо Вл 2:0 (1:0)
--------------------------------
1:0 15' Евгений Луценко (1X)
2:0 59' Александр Зотов (X2)
Зенит-2 - Амкар 1:1 (1:1)
--------------------------
1:0 1' Алексей Гасилин (1X)
1:1 10' Сергей Баланович (12)
Тосно - Кавказтрансгаз 2:3 (0:1)
---------------------------------
0:1 16' Роман Войдель (12)
1:1 48' Младен Кашчелан (2X)
2:1 60' Максим Палиенко (X2)
2:2 64' Роман Войдель (12)
2:3 85' Зураби Арзиани (X1)
ЦСКА - Ротор 1:1 (1:1)
-----------------------
0:1 35' Александр Радченко (1X)
1:1 40' Бибрас Натхо (X2)
Сибирь - Химки 1:1 (1:1)
-------------------------
0:1 1' Михаил Петрусев (1X)
1:1 17' Максим Андреев (12)
Машук-КМВ - Локомотив М 2:1 (0:1)
----------------------------------
0:1 31' Александр Самедов (1X)
1:1 63' Роман Демидов (X2)
2:1 68' Донат Джатиев (12)
Волга Т - Урал 1:3 (0:1)
-------------------------
0:1 15' Чисамба Лунгу (1X)
0:2 47' Артем Фидлер (2X)
0:3 63' Александр Ставпец (X1)
1:3 86' Евгений Стародубцев (X1)
Спартак М - Динамо Ст 3:0 (2:0)
--------------------------------
1:0 35' Зе Луиш (1X)
2:0 38' Денис Глушаков (X1)
3:0 48' Роман Зобнин (2X)
Торпедо М - Кубань 3:1 (2:1)
-----------------------------
1:0 13' Максим Серёгин (12)
1:1 32' Владимир Ильин (1X)
2:1 40' Константин Кертанов (X2)
3:1 55' Константин Кертанов (X2)
Терек - Уфа 1:4 (0:3)
----------------------
0:1 9' Вячеслав Кротов (1X)
0:2 13' Вячеслав Кротов (1X)
0:3 25' Вячеслав Кротов (1X)
0:4 59' Марсинью (X2)
1:4 82' Аблай Мбенг (X1)
БОМБАРДИРЫ ПОСЛЕ 16-ГО ТУРА
===========================
1.Вячеслав Кротов ( Уфа / 1X ) 14
2.Евгений Чеботару ( Сибирь / 1X ) 11
3.Сергей Корниленко ( Крылья Советов / 1X ) 10
4.Дмитрий Авраменко ( Динамо Бр / X1 ) 10
5.Александр Радченко ( Ротор / 1X ) 8
6.Константин Зырянов ( Зенит-2 / X1 ) 8
7.Роман Демидов ( Машук-КМВ / X2 ) 8
8.Максим Яковлев ( Ротор / 2X ) 8
9.Михаил Бирюков ( Факел / 1X ) 8
10.Михаил Петрусев ( Химки / 1X ) 8
11.Артем Макарчук ( Балтика / 21 ) 7
12.Артём Сердюк ( Балтика / 1X ) 7
13.Зе Луиш ( Спартак М / 1X ) 7
14.Роман Войдель ( Кавказтрансгаз / 12 ) 7
15.Дмитрий Полоз ( Ростов / 1X ) 6
16.Амир Бажев ( Алания / 12 ) 6
17.Александр Самедов ( Локомотив М / 1X ) 6
18.Азамат Гонежуков ( Торпедо М / 1X ) 6
19.Сергей Сердюков ( Динамо Ст / 1X ) 6
20.Руслан Алиев ( Машук-КМВ / 1X ) 6
21.Бибрас Натхо ( ЦСКА / X2 ) 6
22.Андрей Мязин ( Кавказтрансгаз / 1X ) 6
23.Кристиан Нобоа ( Ростов / 2X ) 6
24.Понтус Вернблум ( ЦСКА / X1 ) 6
25.Хасан Ахриев ( Алания / X1 ) 6
26.Артем Федчук ( Москва / 1X ) 6
27.Зураби Арзиани ( Кавказтрансгаз / X1 ) 6
28.Фёдор Смолов ( Краснодар / 1X ) 6
29.Денис Давыдов ( Москва / 12 ) 6
30.Максим Андреев ( Сибирь / 12 ) 6
31.Игорь Лебеденко ( Терек / 1X ) 5
32.Ари ( Краснодар / 12 ) 5
33.Аслан Дышеков ( Ротор / 12 ) 5
34.Магомед Гугуев ( Алания / 1X ) 5
35.Александр Касьян ( Томь / X1 ) 5
36.Джанни Бруно ( Крылья Советов / 12 ) 5
37.Сергей Кузнецов ( Томь / X2 ) 5
38.Исланмур Абдулавов ( Уфа / 12 ) 5
39.Ивелин Попов ( Спартак М / X2 ) 5
40.Константин Кертанов ( Торпедо М / X2 ) 5
41.Владимир Ильин ( Кубань / 1X ) 5
42.Аблай Мбенг ( Терек / X1 ) 5
43.Артем Фидлер ( Урал / 2X ) 5
44.Денис Глушаков ( Спартак М / X1 ) 5
45.Аркадий Акопян ( Динамо Бр / 21 ) 5
46.Аксель Витсель ( Зенит С-П / X1 ) 5
47.Сергей Баланович ( Амкар / 12 ) 5
48.Ян Казаев ( Химки / 2X ) 4
49.Олег Ланин ( Енисей / 12 ) 4
50.Дмитрий Ахба ( Химки / X1 ) 4
51.Берат Садик ( Крылья Советов / X1 ) 4
52.Павел Киреенко ( Тосно / X1 ) 4
53.Арсен Хубулов ( Кубань / 21 ) 4
54.Мозес Олойя ( Кубань / 2X ) 4
55.Никита Саталкин ( Факел / 12 ) 4
56.Алан Боллоев ( Торпедо Вл / 1X ) 4
57.Артём Семка ( Волга Т / 12 ) 4
58.Донат Джатиев ( Машук-КМВ / 12 ) 4
59.Дмитрий Сысуев ( Уфа / X1 ) 4
60.Юрий Бавин ( Зенит-2 / 2X ) 4
61.Игорь Бояров ( Торпедо М / X1 ) 4
62.Антон Заболотный ( Тосно / 12 ) 4
63.Кирилл Погребняк ( Томь / 12 ) 4
64.Фегор Огуде ( Амкар / X1 ) 4
65.Дмитрий Иванов ( Факел / 2* ) 3
66.Алексей Евсеев ( Зенит-2 / X2 ) 3
67.Варкен Адилсон ( Терек / X2 ) 3
68.Павел Втюрин ( Торпедо Вл / 12 ) 3
69.Максим Серёгин ( Торпедо М / 12 ) 3
70.Кирилл Панченко ( Динамо М / 12 ) 3
71.Лоренцо Эбесилио ( Анжи / 12 ) 3
72.Артём Попов ( Томь / 21 ) 3
73.Александр Ерохин ( Ростов / 21 ) 3
74.Роман Павлюченко ( Урал / 12 ) 3
75.Алексей Гасилин ( Зенит-2 / 1X ) 3
76.Егор Иванов ( Енисей / X1 ) 3
77.Одил Ахмедов ( Краснодар / 21 ) 3
78.Георгий Чантурия ( Урал(*) / 1X ) 3
79.Денис Войнов ( Алания / X2 ) 3
80.Александр Ташаев ( Динамо М / 2X ) 3
81.Евгений Луценко ( Динамо М / 1X ) 3
82.Йоан Молло ( Крылья Советов / 2X ) 3
83.Никита Глушков ( Сибирь / 2X ) 3
84.Георге Грозав ( Терек / 2X ) 3
85.Максим Майрович ( Кубань / X1 ) 3
86.Алихан Шаваев ( Амкар / 2X ) 3
87.Валерий Розов ( Динамо Ст / 2X ) 3
88.Дмитрий Стоцкий ( Уфа / 21 ) 3
89.Александр Заикин ( Торпедо Вл / 21 ) 3
90.Мохаммед Рабиу ( Анжи / X2 ) 3
91.Зоран Тошич ( ЦСКА / 2X ) 3
92.Роман Косянчук ( Торпедо М / 21 ) 3
93.Янник Боли ( Анжи / 1X ) 3
94.Майкон ( Локомотив М(*) / X1 ) 3
95.Чисамба Лунгу ( Урал / 1X ) 3
96.Магомед Митришев ( Терек / 12 ) 3
97.Роман Ерёменко ( ЦСКА / 12 ) 3
98.Петар Шкулетич ( Локомотив М(*) / 1X ) 3
99.Гига Мамуашвили ( Волга Т / 1X ) 3
100.Гуджа Рухаиа ( Сибирь / 21 ) 3
101.Квинси Промес ( Спартак М / 12 ) 2
102.Павел Комолов ( Амкар / 21 ) 2
103.Евгений Панков ( Динамо Ст(*) / X2 ) 2
104.Георгий Миланов ( ЦСКА / 1* ) 2
105.Хави Гарсия ( Зенит С-П / 2X ) 2
106.Олег Шатов ( Зенит С-П / 12 ) 2
107.Никита Имуллин ( Динамо Бр / 2X ) 2
108.Валиабдула Магомедов ( Динамо Ст / X1 ) 2
109.Марсинью ( Уфа / X2 ) 2
110.Игорь Бырлов ( Волга Т / 2X ) 2
111.Никита Лапин ( Химки / X2 ) 2
112.Ираклий Чежия ( Кавказтрансгаз / 2X ) 2
113.Александр Коротаев ( Енисей / 1X ) 2
114.Иванс Лукьяновс ( Факел / 2X ) 2
115.Вадим Абидоков ( Машук-КМВ / X1 ) 2
116.Азамат Курачинов ( Динамо Ст / 12 ) 2
117.Александр Гацкан ( Ростов / X2 ) 2
118.Иван Маевский ( Анжи / 21 ) 2
119.Эдуард Суханов ( Балтика / 2X ) 2
120.Маурисио Перейра ( Краснодар / 2X ) 2
121.Рустем Мухаметшин ( Тосно / 21 ) 2
122.Антон Шиндер ( Амкар(*) / X1 ) 2
123.Александр Карибов ( Машук-КМВ / 21 ) 2
124.Александр Бухаров ( Ростов / X1 ) 2
125.Сердар Азмун ( Ростов / 12 ) 2
126.Илья Кузьмичёв ( Химки / 12 ) 2
127.Рагим Садыхов ( Торпедо М / 2X ) 2
128.Томаш Выходил ( Сибирь / 1= ) 2
129.Александр Харитонов ( Енисей / X2 ) 2
130.Александр Макаренко ( Сибирь / X2 ) 2
131.Владимир Сёмин ( Динамо Бр / 1X ) 2
132.Мануэль Фернандеш ( Локомотив М(*) / 2X ) 2
133.Сергей Дубровин ( Торпедо Вл / X2 ) 2
134.Игорь Денисов ( Локомотив М(*) / 21 ) 2
135.Максим Плопа ( Сибирь / X1 ) 2
136.Карлен Мкртчян ( Анжи / 2X ) 2
137.Евгений Чернов ( Зенит-2 / 21 ) 2
138.Алан Дзагоев ( ЦСКА / 1X ) 2
139.Вячеслав Кириллов ( Балтика / 12 ) 2
140.Александр Болонин ( Ротор / 21 ) 2
141.Александр Кутьин ( Тосно / 1X ) 2
142.Александр Салугин ( Амкар(*) / 12 ) 2
143.Младен Кашчелан ( Тосно / 2X ) 2
144.Андрей Овечкин ( Торпедо Вл / X1 ) 2
145.Игорь Портнягин ( Локомотив М(*) / 12 ) 2
146.Алан Касаев ( Локомотив М / 2X ) 2
147.Сильвестр Игбун ( Уфа / 2X ) 2
148.Юрий Жирков ( Зенит С-П / X2 ) 2
149.Роман Славнов ( Балтика / 1* ) 2
150.Артём Дзюба ( Зенит С-П / 1X ) 2
151.Павел Голышев ( Томь / 2X ) 2
152.Александр Зотов ( Динамо М / X2 ) 2
153.Михаил Канаев ( Торпедо М / X* ) 1
154.Азим Фатуллаев ( Енисей / 1* ) 1
155.Михаил Гащенков ( Химки / 21 ) 1
156.Карлос Страндберг ( ЦСКА(*) / 12 ) 1
157.Кантемир Бацаев ( Динамо Ст(*) / X1 ) 1
158.Алексей Миранчук ( Локомотив М / X1 ) 1
159.Ласина Траоре ( ЦСКА(*) / 1X ) 1
160.Евгений Башкиров ( Крылья Советов / 1* ) 1
161.Игорь Армаш ( Кубань / 1= ) 1
162.Евгений Стародубцев ( Волга Т / X1 ) 1
163.Абдулла Абациев ( Кавказтрансгаз / 1* ) 1
164.Лоренсо Мельгарехо ( Спартак М / 21 ) 1
165.Александр Коломейцев ( Локомотив М / 12 ) 1
166.Валерий Кичин ( Енисей / 2* ) 1
167.Амаду Мутари ( Анжи / 1* ) 1
168.Евгений Марков ( Тосно(*) / 1X ) 1
169.Максим Жестоков ( Ротор / X= ) 1
170.Роман Григорян ( Кавказтрансгаз / X2 ) 1
171.Александр Ставпец ( Урал / X1 ) 1
172.Кирилл Заика ( Химки / 1* ) 1
173.Артём Самсонов ( Москва / 2X ) 1
174.Игорь Леонтьев ( Москва / 21 ) 1
175.Андрей Мурнин ( Факел / 21 ) 1
176.Родолфо ( Терек / 2* ) 1
177.Сергей Ткачёв ( Крылья Советов / 21 ) 1
178.Максим Палиенко ( Тосно / X2 ) 1
179.Павел Аликин ( Уфа / 2* ) 1
180.Бернард Бериша ( Анжи / X1 ) 1
181.Хетаг Хосонов ( ЦСКА(*) / 1* ) 1
182.Росен Колев ( Енисей / X* ) 1
183.Батрадз Кокоев ( Химки(*) / 1* ) 1
184.Станислав Ефимов ( Химки(*) / X2 ) 1
185.Никита Кирсанов ( Химки(*) / 2X ) 1
186.Дмитрий Коробов ( Урал / X2 ) 1
187.Давид Хурцидзе ( Амкар(*) / 2X ) 1
188.Алан Чочиев ( Крылья Советов / X2 ) 1
189.Януш Гол ( Амкар / 1X ) 1
190.Алексей Сутормин ( Ротор / X1 ) 1
191.Ильнур Альшин ( Факел / X1 ) 1
192.Андрей Гацко ( Торпедо Вл / 2X ) 1
193.Вячеслав Подберёзкин ( Краснодар(*) / 21 ) 1
194.Денис Родионов ( Машук-КМВ / 1* ) 1
195.Рикардо Лаборде ( Краснодар(*) / X2 ) 1
196.Максим Бордачёв ( Томь / 1= ) 1
197.Виталий Каленкович ( Балтика / X2 ) 1
198.Спартак Гогниев ( Кубань / 12 ) 1
199.Шарль Каборе ( Краснодар(*) / X1 ) 1
200.Дмитрий Воробьёв ( Краснодар(*) / 12 ) 1
201.Сергей Петров ( Краснодар / X2 ) 1
202.Тимофей Калачёв ( Ростов / 1* ) 1
203.Ишхан Гелоян ( Енисей / 2X ) 1
204.Александр Пуцко ( Москва / 2* ) 1
205.Андрей Михеев ( Кавказтрансгаз / 21 ) 1
206.Роман Урхов ( Волга Т / 1= ) 1
207.Кирилл Марущак ( Балтика / 1= ) 1
208.Алексей Пугин ( Томь / 1X ) 1
209.Сергей Крамаренко ( Алания / 2X ) 1
210.Андрей Масловский ( Динамо Бр(*) / 2X ) 1
211.Андрей Панчук ( Динамо Бр(*) / X1 ) 1
212.Михаил Багаев ( Факел / 1= ) 1
213.Денис Кутин ( Москва / 1= ) 1
214.Мигель Данни ( Зенит С-П / 1* ) 1
215.Станислав Бучнев ( Ротор / 2= ) 1
216.Максим Киселёв ( Волга Т / X2 ) 1
217.Гиорги Шелия ( Уфа / 2= ) 1
218.Никита Дроздов ( Алания / 21 ) 1
219.Артур Рылов ( Факел / X2 ) 1
220.Александр Туршаков ( Торпедо Вл / X= ) 1
221.Павел Долгов ( Зенит-2 / 12 ) 1
222.Иван Селеменев ( Динамо Ст / X2 ) 1
223.Роман Зобнин ( Спартак М / 2X ) 1