Выбор сезона
Руководство ПФЛ России:
=========================
Президент: Kirill Goloschekov : kurt_golka{AT}mail{ДОТ}ru
Вице-президент: Konstantin Smetanin : k0nstant1n{AT}rambler{ДОТ}ru
Пресс-атташе: Mikhail Sirota : orphan_s(AT)mail(ДОТ)ru
ОБЗОР МАТЧЕЙ 15-ГО ТУРА
=======================
Алания - Амкар 2:0 (1:0)
-------------------------
1:0 4' Магомед Гугуев (1X)
2:0 67' Амир Бажев (12)
Ростов - Факел 0:0 (0:0)
-------------------------
Динамо М - Томь 1:0 (0:0)
--------------------------
1:0 67' Евгений Луценко (1X)
Краснодар - Зенит-2 1:1 (1:0)
------------------------------
1:0 43' Одил Ахмедов (21)
1:1 57' Константин Зырянов (X1)
Анжи - Москва 0:2 (0:1)
------------------------
0:1 45' Игорь Леонтьев (21)
0:2 68' Денис Давыдов (12)
Зенит С-П - Крылья Советов 1:1 (1:0)
-------------------------------------
1:0 13' Артём Дзюба (1X)
1:1 72' Джанни Бруно (12)
Динамо Бр - Торпедо Вл 1:1 (0:1)
---------------------------------
0:1 18' Алан Боллоев (1X)
1:1 58' Дмитрий Авраменко (X1)
Енисей - Балтика 1:1 (0:1)
---------------------------
0:1 45' Артем Макарчук (21)
1:1 70' Олег Ланин (12)
ЦСКА - Уфа 0:0 (0:0)
---------------------
Машук-КМВ - Урал 2:0 (1:0)
---------------------------
1:0 44' Александр Карибов (21)
2:0 68' Руслан Алиев (1X)
Торпедо М - Химки 0:1 (0:1)
----------------------------
0:1 8' Кирилл Заика (1*)
Спартак М - Терек 3:0 (1:0)
----------------------------
1:0 6' Зе Луиш (1X)
2:0 77' Квинси Промес (12)
3:0 86' Зе Луиш (1X)
Тосно - Ротор 2:2 (1:1)
------------------------
0:1 3' Аслан Дышеков (12)
1:1 13' Антон Заболотный (12)
2:1 63' Павел Киреенко (X1)
2:2 86' Александр Радченко (1X)
Локомотив М(*) - Кавказтрансгаз 1:6 (1:4)
------------------------------------------
0:1 2' Андрей Мязин (1X)
0:2 15' Роман Войдель (12)
0:3 27' Роман Войдель (12)
0:4 32' Ираклий Чежия (2X)
1:4 43' Игорь Денисов (21)
1:5 66' Абдулла Абациев (1*)
1:6 84' Андрей Мязин (1X)
Волга Т - Кубань 1:2 (0:1)
---------------------------
0:1 21' Владимир Ильин (1X)
1:1 70' Артём Семка (12)
1:2 79' Владимир Ильин (1X)
Сибирь - Динамо Ст 2:0 (1:0)
-----------------------------
1:0 25' Евгений Чеботару (1X)
2:0 67' Максим Андреев (12)
БОМБАРДИРЫ ПОСЛЕ 15-ГО ТУРА
===========================
1.Вячеслав Кротов ( Уфа / 1X ) 11
2.Евгений Чеботару ( Сибирь / 1X ) 11
3.Сергей Корниленко ( Крылья Советов / 1X ) 10
4.Максим Яковлев ( Ротор / 2X ) 8
5.Дмитрий Авраменко ( Динамо Бр / X1 ) 8
6.Константин Зырянов ( Зенит-2 / X1 ) 8
7.Михаил Петрусев ( Химки / 1X ) 7
8.Артём Сердюк ( Балтика / 1X ) 7
9.Артем Макарчук ( Балтика / 21 ) 7
10.Александр Радченко ( Ротор / 1X ) 7
11.Роман Демидов ( Машук-КМВ / X2 ) 7
12.Михаил Бирюков ( Факел / 1X ) 7
13.Зе Луиш ( Спартак М / 1X ) 6
14.Андрей Мязин ( Кавказтрансгаз / 1X ) 6
15.Фёдор Смолов ( Краснодар / 1X ) 6
16.Понтус Вернблум ( ЦСКА / X1 ) 6
17.Азамат Гонежуков ( Торпедо М / 1X ) 6
18.Руслан Алиев ( Машук-КМВ / 1X ) 6
19.Сергей Сердюков ( Динамо Ст / 1X ) 6
20.Артем Федчук ( Москва / 1X ) 6
21.Хасан Ахриев ( Алания / X1 ) 6
22.Роман Войдель ( Кавказтрансгаз / 12 ) 5
23.Аркадий Акопян ( Динамо Бр / 21 ) 5
24.Игорь Лебеденко ( Терек / 1X ) 5
25.Максим Андреев ( Сибирь / 12 ) 5
26.Аслан Дышеков ( Ротор / 12 ) 5
27.Магомед Гугуев ( Алания / 1X ) 5
28.Джанни Бруно ( Крылья Советов / 12 ) 5
29.Амир Бажев ( Алания / 12 ) 5
30.Аксель Витсель ( Зенит С-П / X1 ) 5
31.Исланмур Абдулавов ( Уфа / 12 ) 5
32.Дмитрий Полоз ( Ростов / 1X ) 5
33.Ивелин Попов ( Спартак М / X2 ) 5
34.Кристиан Нобоа ( Ростов / 2X ) 5
35.Денис Давыдов ( Москва / 12 ) 5
36.Александр Самедов ( Локомотив М / 1X ) 5
37.Бибрас Натхо ( ЦСКА / X2 ) 5
38.Зураби Арзиани ( Кавказтрансгаз / X1 ) 5
39.Владимир Ильин ( Кубань / 1X ) 4
40.Игорь Бояров ( Торпедо М / X1 ) 4
41.Алан Боллоев ( Торпедо Вл / 1X ) 4
42.Артем Фидлер ( Урал / 2X ) 4
43.Арсен Хубулов ( Кубань / 21 ) 4
44.Сергей Кузнецов ( Томь / X2 ) 4
45.Антон Заболотный ( Тосно / 12 ) 4
46.Александр Касьян ( Томь / X1 ) 4
47.Юрий Бавин ( Зенит-2 / 2X ) 4
48.Берат Садик ( Крылья Советов / X1 ) 4
49.Артём Семка ( Волга Т / 12 ) 4
50.Фегор Огуде ( Амкар / X1 ) 4
51.Дмитрий Сысуев ( Уфа / X1 ) 4
52.Олег Ланин ( Енисей / 12 ) 4
53.Ян Казаев ( Химки / 2X ) 4
54.Павел Киреенко ( Тосно / X1 ) 4
55.Мозес Олойя ( Кубань / 2X ) 4
56.Аблай Мбенг ( Терек / X1 ) 4
57.Кирилл Погребняк ( Томь / 12 ) 4
58.Сергей Баланович ( Амкар / 12 ) 4
59.Денис Глушаков ( Спартак М / X1 ) 4
60.Никита Саталкин ( Факел / 12 ) 4
61.Дмитрий Ахба ( Химки / X1 ) 4
62.Дмитрий Стоцкий ( Уфа / 21 ) 3
63.Магомед Митришев ( Терек / 12 ) 3
64.Майкон ( Локомотив М(*) / X1 ) 3
65.Йоан Молло ( Крылья Советов / 2X ) 3
66.Константин Кертанов ( Торпедо М / X2 ) 3
67.Варкен Адилсон ( Терек / X2 ) 3
68.Максим Майрович ( Кубань / X1 ) 3
69.Дмитрий Иванов ( Факел / 2* ) 3
70.Кирилл Панченко ( Динамо М / 12 ) 3
71.Гуджа Рухаиа ( Сибирь / 21 ) 3
72.Артём Попов ( Томь / 21 ) 3
73.Валерий Розов ( Динамо Ст / 2X ) 3
74.Зоран Тошич ( ЦСКА / 2X ) 3
75.Мохаммед Рабиу ( Анжи / X2 ) 3
76.Роман Ерёменко ( ЦСКА / 12 ) 3
77.Павел Втюрин ( Торпедо Вл / 12 ) 3
78.Алихан Шаваев ( Амкар / 2X ) 3
79.Алексей Евсеев ( Зенит-2 / X2 ) 3
80.Александр Ташаев ( Динамо М / 2X ) 3
81.Петар Шкулетич ( Локомотив М(*) / 1X ) 3
82.Александр Заикин ( Торпедо Вл / 21 ) 3
83.Роман Косянчук ( Торпедо М / 21 ) 3
84.Донат Джатиев ( Машук-КМВ / 12 ) 3
85.Роман Павлюченко ( Урал / 12 ) 3
86.Георге Грозав ( Терек / 2X ) 3
87.Янник Боли ( Анжи / 1X ) 3
88.Гига Мамуашвили ( Волга Т / 1X ) 3
89.Никита Глушков ( Сибирь / 2X ) 3
90.Георгий Чантурия ( Урал(*) / 1X ) 3
91.Егор Иванов ( Енисей / X1 ) 3
92.Одил Ахмедов ( Краснодар / 21 ) 3
93.Александр Ерохин ( Ростов / 21 ) 3
94.Ари ( Краснодар / 12 ) 3
95.Александр Карибов ( Машук-КМВ / 21 ) 2
96.Мануэль Фернандеш ( Локомотив М(*) / 2X ) 2
97.Александр Макаренко ( Сибирь / X2 ) 2
98.Александр Болонин ( Ротор / 21 ) 2
99.Ираклий Чежия ( Кавказтрансгаз / 2X ) 2
100.Роман Славнов ( Балтика / 1* ) 2
101.Эдуард Суханов ( Балтика / 2X ) 2
102.Маурисио Перейра ( Краснодар / 2X ) 2
103.Вячеслав Кириллов ( Балтика / 12 ) 2
104.Алексей Гасилин ( Зенит-2 / 1X ) 2
105.Никита Имуллин ( Динамо Бр / 2X ) 2
106.Томаш Выходил ( Сибирь / 1= ) 2
107.Антон Шиндер ( Амкар(*) / X1 ) 2
108.Иван Маевский ( Анжи / 21 ) 2
109.Илья Кузьмичёв ( Химки / 12 ) 2
110.Иванс Лукьяновс ( Факел / 2X ) 2
111.Александр Гацкан ( Ростов / X2 ) 2
112.Рагим Садыхов ( Торпедо М / 2X ) 2
113.Игорь Портнягин ( Локомотив М(*) / 12 ) 2
114.Рустем Мухаметшин ( Тосно / 21 ) 2
115.Максим Серёгин ( Торпедо М / 12 ) 2
116.Вадим Абидоков ( Машук-КМВ / X1 ) 2
117.Валиабдула Магомедов ( Динамо Ст / X1 ) 2
118.Александр Коротаев ( Енисей / 1X ) 2
119.Павел Комолов ( Амкар / 21 ) 2
120.Хави Гарсия ( Зенит С-П / 2X ) 2
121.Олег Шатов ( Зенит С-П / 12 ) 2
122.Денис Войнов ( Алания / X2 ) 2
123.Азамат Курачинов ( Динамо Ст / 12 ) 2
124.Квинси Промес ( Спартак М / 12 ) 2
125.Александр Бухаров ( Ростов / X1 ) 2
126.Павел Голышев ( Томь / 2X ) 2
127.Артём Дзюба ( Зенит С-П / 1X ) 2
128.Игорь Денисов ( Локомотив М(*) / 21 ) 2
129.Никита Лапин ( Химки / X2 ) 2
130.Сергей Дубровин ( Торпедо Вл / X2 ) 2
131.Евгений Панков ( Динамо Ст(*) / X2 ) 2
132.Максим Плопа ( Сибирь / X1 ) 2
133.Игорь Бырлов ( Волга Т / 2X ) 2
134.Чисамба Лунгу ( Урал / 1X ) 2
135.Карлен Мкртчян ( Анжи / 2X ) 2
136.Александр Харитонов ( Енисей / X2 ) 2
137.Александр Кутьин ( Тосно / 1X ) 2
138.Сердар Азмун ( Ростов / 12 ) 2
139.Евгений Чернов ( Зенит-2 / 21 ) 2
140.Алан Касаев ( Локомотив М / 2X ) 2
141.Георгий Миланов ( ЦСКА / 1* ) 2
142.Евгений Луценко ( Динамо М / 1X ) 2
143.Юрий Жирков ( Зенит С-П / X2 ) 2
144.Сильвестр Игбун ( Уфа / 2X ) 2
145.Андрей Овечкин ( Торпедо Вл / X1 ) 2
146.Алан Дзагоев ( ЦСКА / 1X ) 2
147.Александр Салугин ( Амкар(*) / 12 ) 2
148.Игорь Армаш ( Кубань / 1= ) 1
149.Мигель Данни ( Зенит С-П / 1* ) 1
150.Александр Коломейцев ( Локомотив М / 12 ) 1
151.Азим Фатуллаев ( Енисей / 1* ) 1
152.Евгений Марков ( Тосно(*) / 1X ) 1
153.Александр Зотов ( Динамо М / X2 ) 1
154.Карлос Страндберг ( ЦСКА(*) / 12 ) 1
155.Роман Григорян ( Кавказтрансгаз / X2 ) 1
156.Вячеслав Подберёзкин ( Краснодар(*) / 21 ) 1
157.Рикардо Лаборде ( Краснодар(*) / X2 ) 1
158.Ильнур Альшин ( Факел / X1 ) 1
159.Андрей Мурнин ( Факел / 21 ) 1
160.Ласина Траоре ( ЦСКА(*) / 1X ) 1
161.Сергей Петров ( Краснодар / X2 ) 1
162.Максим Бордачёв ( Томь / 1= ) 1
163.Алексей Миранчук ( Локомотив М / X1 ) 1
164.Кирилл Заика ( Химки / 1* ) 1
165.Игорь Леонтьев ( Москва / 21 ) 1
166.Михаил Канаев ( Торпедо М / X* ) 1
167.Михаил Гащенков ( Химки / 21 ) 1
168.Сергей Ткачёв ( Крылья Советов / 21 ) 1
169.Кантемир Бацаев ( Динамо Ст(*) / X1 ) 1
170.Лоренсо Мельгарехо ( Спартак М / 21 ) 1
171.Валерий Кичин ( Енисей / 2* ) 1
172.Максим Жестоков ( Ротор / X= ) 1
173.Артём Самсонов ( Москва / 2X ) 1
174.Амаду Мутари ( Анжи / 1* ) 1
175.Младен Кашчелан ( Тосно / 2X ) 1
176.Павел Аликин ( Уфа / 2* ) 1
177.Родолфо ( Терек / 2* ) 1
178.Виталий Каленкович ( Балтика / X2 ) 1
179.Хетаг Хосонов ( ЦСКА(*) / 1* ) 1
180.Кирилл Марущак ( Балтика / 1= ) 1
181.Владимир Сёмин ( Динамо Бр / 1X ) 1
182.Денис Родионов ( Машук-КМВ / 1* ) 1
183.Артур Рылов ( Факел / X2 ) 1
184.Александр Туршаков ( Торпедо Вл / X= ) 1
185.Алексей Сутормин ( Ротор / X1 ) 1
186.Тимофей Калачёв ( Ростов / 1* ) 1
187.Павел Долгов ( Зенит-2 / 12 ) 1
188.Алан Чочиев ( Крылья Советов / X2 ) 1
189.Марсинью ( Уфа / X2 ) 1
190.Никита Дроздов ( Алания / 21 ) 1
191.Давид Хурцидзе ( Амкар(*) / 2X ) 1
192.Иван Селеменев ( Динамо Ст / X2 ) 1
193.Дмитрий Коробов ( Урал / X2 ) 1
194.Никита Кирсанов ( Химки(*) / 2X ) 1
195.Станислав Ефимов ( Химки(*) / X2 ) 1
196.Батрадз Кокоев ( Химки(*) / 1* ) 1
197.Януш Гол ( Амкар / 1X ) 1
198.Спартак Гогниев ( Кубань / 12 ) 1
199.Гиорги Шелия ( Уфа / 2= ) 1
200.Ишхан Гелоян ( Енисей / 2X ) 1
201.Шарль Каборе ( Краснодар(*) / X1 ) 1
202.Лоренцо Эбесилио ( Анжи / 12 ) 1
203.Андрей Михеев ( Кавказтрансгаз / 21 ) 1
204.Росен Колев ( Енисей / X* ) 1
205.Роман Урхов ( Волга Т / 1= ) 1
206.Бернард Бериша ( Анжи / X1 ) 1
207.Андрей Гацко ( Торпедо Вл / 2X ) 1
208.Дмитрий Воробьёв ( Краснодар(*) / 12 ) 1
209.Сергей Крамаренко ( Алания / 2X ) 1
210.Максим Киселёв ( Волга Т / X2 ) 1
211.Андрей Масловский ( Динамо Бр(*) / 2X ) 1
212.Андрей Панчук ( Динамо Бр(*) / X1 ) 1
213.Михаил Багаев ( Факел / 1= ) 1
214.Александр Пуцко ( Москва / 2* ) 1
215.Денис Кутин ( Москва / 1= ) 1
216.Алексей Пугин ( Томь / 1X ) 1
217.Станислав Бучнев ( Ротор / 2= ) 1
218.Абдулла Абациев ( Кавказтрансгаз / 1* ) 1