Выбор сезона
Руководство ПФЛ России:
=========================
Президент: Kirill Goloschekov : kurt_golka{AT}mail{ДОТ}ru
Вице-президент: Konstantin Smetanin : k0nstant1n{AT}rambler{ДОТ}ru
Пресс-атташе: Mikhail Sirota : orphan_s(AT)mail(ДОТ)ru
ОБЗОР МАТЧЕЙ 7-ГО ТУРА
=======================
Крылья Советов - Зенит-2 0:0 (0:0)
-----------------------------------
Зенит С-П - Амкар 0:1 (0:1)
----------------------------
0:1 15' Фегор Огуде (X1)
Ростов - Краснодар 2:0 (1:0)
-----------------------------
1:0 27' Александр Гацкан (X2)
2:0 78' Кристиан Нобоа (2X)
Динамо Бр - Динамо М 1:0 (1:0)
-------------------------------
1:0 19' Дмитрий Авраменко (X1)
Торпедо Вл - Балтика 1:1 (1:0)
-------------------------------
1:0 21' Александр Туршаков (X=)
1:1 74' Артем Макарчук (21)
Факел - Енисей 3:0 (2:0)
-------------------------
1:0 3' Иванс Лукьяновс (2X)
2:0 21' Артур Рылов (X2)
3:0 80' Иванс Лукьяновс (2X)
Москва - Томь 0:0 (0:0)
------------------------
Анжи - Алания 2:3 (2:2)
------------------------
0:1 10' Хасан Ахриев (X1)
1:1 19' Мохаммед Рабиу (X2)
1:2 32' Денис Войнов (X2)
2:2 45' Иван Маевский (21)
2:3 73' Никита Дроздов (21)
Кавказтрансгаз - Терек 2:0 (1:0)
---------------------------------
1:0 13' Зураби Арзиани (X1)
2:0 51' Андрей Мязин (1X)
Локомотив М(*) - Уфа 1:2 (1:1)
-------------------------------
0:1 4' Гиорги Шелия (2=)
1:1 10' Майкон (X1)
1:2 72' Вячеслав Кротов (1X)
Машук-КМВ - Спартак М 1:1 (1:1)
--------------------------------
1:0 18' Вадим Абидоков (X1)
1:1 25' Денис Глушаков (X1)
Волга Т - Торпедо М 1:0 (1:0)
------------------------------
1:0 33' Максим Киселёв (X2)
Кубань - Динамо Ст 0:0 (0:0)
-----------------------------
Урал - Сибирь 0:1 (0:1)
------------------------
0:1 20' Александр Макаренко (X2)
Ротор - Химки 2:0 (2:0)
------------------------
1:0 5' Станислав Бучнев (2=)
2:0 41' Максим Яковлев (2X)
Тосно - ЦСКА 1:1 (0:1)
-----------------------
0:1 10' Бибрас Натхо (X2)
1:1 79' Рустем Мухаметшин (21)
БОМБАРДИРЫ ПОСЛЕ 7-ГО ТУРА
===========================
1.Сергей Корниленко ( Крылья Советов / 1X ) 10
2.Евгений Чеботару ( Сибирь / 1X ) 6
3.Артём Сердюк ( Балтика / 1X ) 5
4.Артем Федчук ( Москва / 1X ) 5
5.Дмитрий Авраменко ( Динамо Бр / X1 ) 5
6.Вячеслав Кротов ( Уфа / 1X ) 5
7.Зураби Арзиани ( Кавказтрансгаз / X1 ) 5
8.Роман Демидов ( Машук-КМВ / X2 ) 5
9.Михаил Бирюков ( Факел / 1X ) 4
10.Максим Яковлев ( Ротор / 2X ) 4
11.Кристиан Нобоа ( Ростов / 2X ) 4
12.Понтус Вернблум ( ЦСКА / X1 ) 4
13.Никита Саталкин ( Факел / 12 ) 4
14.Аркадий Акопян ( Динамо Бр / 21 ) 4
15.Хасан Ахриев ( Алания / X1 ) 4
16.Аксель Витсель ( Зенит С-П / X1 ) 4
17.Антон Заболотный ( Тосно / 12 ) 3
18.Аблай Мбенг ( Терек / X1 ) 3
19.Денис Глушаков ( Спартак М / X1 ) 3
20.Артем Макарчук ( Балтика / 21 ) 3
21.Артём Попов ( Томь / 21 ) 3
22.Петар Шкулетич ( Локомотив М(*) / 1X ) 3
23.Мохаммед Рабиу ( Анжи / X2 ) 3
24.Ивелин Попов ( Спартак М / X2 ) 3
25.Артем Фидлер ( Урал / 2X ) 3
26.Дмитрий Ахба ( Химки / X1 ) 3
27.Александр Радченко ( Ротор / 1X ) 3
28.Исланмур Абдулавов ( Уфа / 12 ) 3
29.Андрей Мязин ( Кавказтрансгаз / 1X ) 3
30.Александр Касьян ( Томь / X1 ) 3
31.Йоан Молло ( Крылья Советов / 2X ) 3
32.Донат Джатиев ( Машук-КМВ / 12 ) 3
33.Дмитрий Полоз ( Ростов / 1X ) 3
34.Кирилл Погребняк ( Томь / 12 ) 3
35.Иванс Лукьяновс ( Факел / 2X ) 2
36.Майкон ( Локомотив М(*) / X1 ) 2
37.Сергей Дубровин ( Торпедо Вл / X2 ) 2
38.Зоран Тошич ( ЦСКА / 2X ) 2
39.Алан Дзагоев ( ЦСКА / 1X ) 2
40.Руслан Алиев ( Машук-КМВ / 1X ) 2
41.Гига Мамуашвили ( Волга Т / 1X ) 2
42.Дмитрий Сысуев ( Уфа / X1 ) 2
43.Карлен Мкртчян ( Анжи / 2X ) 2
44.Михаил Петрусев ( Химки / 1X ) 2
45.Павел Киреенко ( Тосно / X1 ) 2
46.Алихан Шаваев ( Амкар / 2X ) 2
47.Александр Ташаев ( Динамо М / 2X ) 2
48.Денис Давыдов ( Москва / 12 ) 2
49.Ян Казаев ( Химки / 2X ) 2
50.Мозес Олойя ( Кубань / 2X ) 2
51.Арсен Хубулов ( Кубань / 21 ) 2
52.Фегор Огуде ( Амкар / X1 ) 2
53.Константин Кертанов ( Торпедо М / X2 ) 2
54.Олег Ланин ( Енисей / 12 ) 2
55.Евгений Чернов ( Зенит-2 / 21 ) 2
56.Александр Макаренко ( Сибирь / X2 ) 2
57.Фёдор Смолов ( Краснодар / 1X ) 2
58.Вадим Абидоков ( Машук-КМВ / X1 ) 2
59.Максим Майрович ( Кубань / X1 ) 2
60.Варкен Адилсон ( Терек / X2 ) 2
61.Александр Салугин ( Амкар(*) / 12 ) 2
62.Берат Садик ( Крылья Советов / X1 ) 2
63.Максим Андреев ( Сибирь / 12 ) 2
64.Гуджа Рухаиа ( Сибирь / 21 ) 2
65.Александр Харитонов ( Енисей / X2 ) 2
66.Янник Боли ( Анжи / 1X ) 2
67.Константин Зырянов ( Зенит-2 / X1 ) 2
68.Зе Луиш ( Спартак М / 1X ) 2
69.Чисамба Лунгу ( Урал / 1X ) 2
70.Александр Самедов ( Локомотив М / 1X ) 2
71.Бибрас Натхо ( ЦСКА / X2 ) 2
72.Сергей Сердюков ( Динамо Ст / 1X ) 2
73.Георгий Миланов ( ЦСКА / 1* ) 2
74.Роман Войдель ( Кавказтрансгаз / 12 ) 2
75.Сергей Баланович ( Амкар / 12 ) 2
76.Алексей Евсеев ( Зенит-2 / X2 ) 2
77.Павел Втюрин ( Торпедо Вл / 12 ) 2
78.Александр Коротаев ( Енисей / 1X ) 2
79.Александр Бухаров ( Ростов / X1 ) 2
80.Роман Ерёменко ( ЦСКА / 12 ) 2
81.Игорь Бояров ( Торпедо М / X1 ) 2
82.Магомед Митришев ( Терек / 12 ) 2
83.Мануэль Фернандеш ( Локомотив М(*) / 2X ) 1
84.Марсинью ( Уфа / X2 ) 1
85.Дмитрий Стоцкий ( Уфа / 21 ) 1
86.Валерий Розов ( Динамо Ст / 2X ) 1
87.Иван Селеменев ( Динамо Ст / X2 ) 1
88.Тимофей Калачёв ( Ростов / 1* ) 1
89.Вячеслав Кириллов ( Балтика / 12 ) 1
90.Артём Семка ( Волга Т / 12 ) 1
91.Олег Шатов ( Зенит С-П / 12 ) 1
92.Магомед Гугуев ( Алания / 1X ) 1
93.Януш Гол ( Амкар / 1X ) 1
94.Роман Славнов ( Балтика / 1* ) 1
95.Александр Заикин ( Торпедо Вл / 21 ) 1
96.Алан Боллоев ( Торпедо Вл / 1X ) 1
97.Андрей Гацко ( Торпедо Вл / 2X ) 1
98.Сергей Петров ( Краснодар / X2 ) 1
99.Никита Имуллин ( Динамо Бр / 2X ) 1
100.Хави Гарсия ( Зенит С-П / 2X ) 1
101.Евгений Луценко ( Динамо М / 1X ) 1
102.Егор Иванов ( Енисей / X1 ) 1
103.Станислав Бучнев ( Ротор / 2= ) 1
104.Максим Киселёв ( Волга Т / X2 ) 1
105.Гиорги Шелия ( Уфа / 2= ) 1
106.Никита Дроздов ( Алания / 21 ) 1
107.Иван Маевский ( Анжи / 21 ) 1
108.Денис Войнов ( Алания / X2 ) 1
109.Артур Рылов ( Факел / X2 ) 1
110.Александр Туршаков ( Торпедо Вл / X= ) 1
111.Дмитрий Иванов ( Факел / 2* ) 1
112.Александр Гацкан ( Ростов / X2 ) 1
113.Азим Фатуллаев ( Енисей / 1* ) 1
114.Алексей Пугин ( Томь / 1X ) 1
115.Валиабдула Магомедов ( Динамо Ст / X1 ) 1
116.Амир Бажев ( Алания / 12 ) 1
117.Азамат Гонежуков ( Торпедо М / 1X ) 1
118.Павел Комолов ( Амкар / 21 ) 1
119.Павел Долгов ( Зенит-2 / 12 ) 1
120.Артём Дзюба ( Зенит С-П / 1X ) 1
121.Юрий Жирков ( Зенит С-П / X2 ) 1
122.Александр Кутьин ( Тосно / 1X ) 1
123.Дмитрий Воробьёв ( Краснодар(*) / 12 ) 1
124.Спартак Гогниев ( Кубань / 12 ) 1
125.Роман Косянчук ( Торпедо М / 21 ) 1
126.Алексей Сутормин ( Ротор / X1 ) 1
127.Максим Плопа ( Сибирь / X1 ) 1
128.Азамат Курачинов ( Динамо Ст / 12 ) 1
129.Владимир Ильин ( Кубань / 1X ) 1
130.Шарль Каборе ( Краснодар(*) / X1 ) 1
131.Бернард Бериша ( Анжи / X1 ) 1
132.Ильнур Альшин ( Факел / X1 ) 1
133.Мигель Данни ( Зенит С-П / 1* ) 1
134.Игорь Денисов ( Локомотив М(*) / 21 ) 1
135.Андрей Овечкин ( Торпедо Вл / X1 ) 1
136.Росен Колев ( Енисей / X* ) 1
137.Сердар Азмун ( Ростов / 12 ) 1
138.Джанни Бруно ( Крылья Советов / 12 ) 1
139.Игорь Лебеденко ( Терек / 1X ) 1
140.Квинси Промес ( Спартак М / 12 ) 1
141.Алан Чочиев ( Крылья Советов / X2 ) 1
142.Виталий Каленкович ( Балтика / X2 ) 1
143.Никита Лапин ( Химки / X2 ) 1
144.Максим Бордачёв ( Томь / 1= ) 1
145.Батрадз Кокоев ( Химки(*) / 1* ) 1
146.Павел Голышев ( Томь / 2X ) 1
147.Сильвестр Игбун ( Уфа / 2X ) 1
148.Станислав Ефимов ( Химки(*) / X2 ) 1
149.Никита Кирсанов ( Химки(*) / 2X ) 1
150.Рикардо Лаборде ( Краснодар(*) / X2 ) 1
151.Дмитрий Коробов ( Урал / X2 ) 1
152.Евгений Панков ( Динамо Ст(*) / X2 ) 1
153.Алан Касаев ( Локомотив М / 2X ) 1
154.Вячеслав Подберёзкин ( Краснодар(*) / 21 ) 1
155.Денис Родионов ( Машук-КМВ / 1* ) 1
156.Александр Зотов ( Динамо М / X2 ) 1
157.Давид Хурцидзе ( Амкар(*) / 2X ) 1
158.Игорь Бырлов ( Волга Т / 2X ) 1
159.Кирилл Панченко ( Динамо М / 12 ) 1
160.Рустем Мухаметшин ( Тосно / 21 ) 1