Выбор сезона
Руководство ПФЛ России:
===========================
Президент: Kirill Goloschekov kurt_golka(АТ)mail(ДОТ)ru
Вице-президент: Konstantin Smetanin k0nstant1n(АТ)rambler(ДОТ)ru
Пресс-атташе: ищем желающих
ОБЗОР МАТЧЕЙ 19-ГО ТУРА
=======================
Крылья Советов - Динамо М 0:0 (0:0)
------------------------------------
Торпедо Вл - Москва 1:0 (0:0)
------------------------------
1:0 73' Валерий Малышев (12)
Алания - Ростов 4:2 (3:1)
--------------------------
1:0 4' Тамерлан Базаев (X1)
2:0 17' Тамерлан Базаев (X1)
3:0 29' Тамерлан Базаев (X1)
3:1 42' Александр Бухаров (1X)
4:1 53' Руслан Маргиев (21)
4:2 76' Павел Могилевец (1*)
Сибирь - Динамо Бр 2:1 (2:1)
-----------------------------
1:0 2' Максим Плопа (X2)
1:1 34' Аркадий Акопян (X1)
2:1 38' Максим Житнев (1X)
Зенит-2 - Краснодар 2:1 (2:0)
------------------------------
1:0 16' Константин Зырянов (X1)
2:0 35' Константин Зырянов (X1)
2:1 77' Ари (12)
Локомотив М - Факел 1:2 (0:2)
------------------------------
0:1 24' Артём Бекетов (X2)
0:2 38' Антон Заболотный (12)
1:2 62' Алан Касаев (21)
Енисей - Балтика 3:1 (2:0)
---------------------------
1:0 15' Виталий Галыш (X1)
2:0 22' Виталий Галыш (X1)
2:1 47' Артем Макарчук (21)
3:1 84' Виталий Галыш (X1)
Зенит С-П - Амкар 2:2 (1:1)
----------------------------
0:1 16' Сергей Баланович (X1)
1:1 24' Хави Гарсия (X2)
1:2 53' Бранко Йовичич (2X)
2:2 84' Олег Шатов (X1)
Динамо Ст(*) - Машук-КМВ 4:2 (2:2)
-----------------------------------
0:1 4' Александр Карибов (X2)
1:1 13' Вячеслав Чулюканов (X1)
2:1 19' Вячеслав Чулюканов (X1)
2:2 41' Хасан Баев (12)
3:2 63' Вадим Захаров (21)
4:2 65' Вячеслав Чулюканов (X1)
Кубань - Химки 0:2 (0:0)
-------------------------
0:1 52' Юрий Недашковский (2*)
0:2 72' Максим Ромащенко (X1)
Торпедо М - Терек 2:2 (2:2)
----------------------------
0:1 5' Олег Иванов (X1)
1:1 23' Александр Степанов (X1)
1:2 29' Олег Иванов (X1)
2:2 38' Угу Филипе Виейра (1X)
Анжи - Сокол 1:0 (0:0)
-----------------------
1:0 48' Да Силва Леонардо (21)
Кавказтрансгаз(*) - ЦСКА 4:0 (2:0)
-----------------------------------
1:0 6' Всеволод Ермаков (X=)
2:0 13' Всеволод Ермаков (X=)
3:0 72' Александр Васильев (X1)
4:0 79' Жан-Жак Бугуи (1X)
Спартак М - Рубин 3:0 (2:0)
----------------------------
1:0 1' Ивелин Попов (X1)
2:0 26' Ивелин Попов (X1)
3:0 48' Денис Глушаков (21)
Ротор - Волга Т 2:3 (0:2)
--------------------------
0:1 15' Сергей Коровушкин (X1)
0:2 36' Сергей Коровушкин (X1)
1:2 46' Бранимир Петрович (2X)
2:2 74' Александр Алхазов (1X)
2:3 85' Олег Валов (X2)
Арсенал - Томь 1:1 (1:1)
-------------------------
0:1 2' Кирилл Погребняк (X1)
1:1 41' Александр Кутьин (1X)
БОМБАРДИРЫ ПОСЛЕ 19-ГО ТУРА
===========================
1.Сергей Коровушкин ( Волга Т / X1 ) 15
2.Армен Амбарцумян ( Кавказтрансгаз / 1X ) 14
3.Олег Иванов ( Терек / X1 ) 13
4.Максим Плопа ( Сибирь / X2 ) 13
5.Вадим Стеклов ( Арсенал / X1 ) 12
6.Александр Алхазов ( Ротор / 1X ) 11
7.Кирилл Погребняк ( Томь / X1 ) 10
8.Виталий Федотов ( Арсенал / X2 ) 10
9.Владислав Кулик ( Кубань / X1 ) 10
10.Александр Степанов ( Торпедо М / X1 ) 10
11.Евгений Чернов ( Енисей / X2 ) 10
12.Артем Макарчук ( Балтика / 21 ) 10
13.Олег Шатов ( Зенит С-П / X1 ) 10
14.Хави Гарсия ( Зенит С-П / X2 ) 9
15.Петр Немов ( Томь / X2 ) 9
16.Ника Поцхверашвили ( Динамо Ст / X2 ) 9
17.Куинси Промес ( Спартак М / 1X ) 9
18.Бранимир Петрович ( Ротор / 2X ) 9
19.Тамерлан Базаев ( Алания / X1 ) 9
20.Александр Дегтярёв ( Сокол / 1X ) 9
21.Александр Кутьин ( Арсенал / 1X ) 8
22.Ибраима Бальде ( Кубань / 1X ) 8
23.Фёдор Смолов ( Краснодар / 1X ) 8
24.Валерий Малышев ( Торпедо Вл / 12 ) 8
25.Антон Заболотный ( Факел / 12 ) 8
26.Ивелин Попов ( Спартак М / X1 ) 8
27.Антон Соловьёв ( Волга Т / 1X ) 8
28.Алексей Ионов ( Динамо М / 12 ) 7
29.Валерий Розов ( Динамо Ст / X1 ) 7
30.Ахмед Муса ( ЦСКА / 1X ) 7
31.Артём Бекетов ( Факел / X2 ) 7
32.Александр Бухаров ( Ростов / 1X ) 7
33.Ари ( Краснодар / 12 ) 7
34.Константин Подкорытов ( Торпедо М / X2 ) 7
35.Александр Карибов ( Машук-КМВ / X2 ) 7
36.Янник Боли ( Анжи / 1X ) 7
37.Алан Дзуцев ( Алания / X2 ) 7
38.Александр Кокорин ( Динамо М / 1X ) 7
39.Максим Ромащенко ( Химки / X1 ) 7
40.Максим Андреев ( Сокол / X1 ) 6
41.Анзор Саная ( Томь / 12 ) 6
42.Олег Валов ( Волга Т / X2 ) 6
43.Владимир Обухов ( Москва / 1X ) 6
44.Аркадий Акопян ( Динамо Бр / X1 ) 6
45.Илья Максимов ( Анжи / 12 ) 6
46.Артём Воронкин ( Кавказтрансгаз / X2 ) 6
47.Максим Канунников ( Рубин / 1X ) 6
48.Константин Зырянов ( Зенит-2 / X1 ) 6
49.Варкен Адилсон ( Терек / X2 ) 5
50.Никита Имуллин ( Динамо Бр / 21 ) 5
51.Роман Ерёменко ( ЦСКА / X1 ) 5
52.Хуан Лескано ( Енисей / 12 ) 5
53.Сергей Баланович ( Амкар / X1 ) 5
54.Георгий Гогичаев ( Алания / 1X ) 5
55.Алан Касаев ( Локомотив М / 21 ) 5
56.Эдуард Учуров ( Динамо Бр / X2 ) 5
57.Бранко Йовичич ( Амкар / 2X ) 5
58.Сергей Дубровин ( Торпедо Вл / 21 ) 5
59.Мигел Данни ( Зенит С-П / 21 ) 5
60.Жозе Маурисио ( Терек / 12 ) 5
61.Игорь Лебеденко ( Терек / 1X ) 5
62.Дмитрий Комбаров ( Спартак М / 12 ) 5
63.Никита Баженов ( Томь / 1X ) 5
64.Александр Зуев ( Москва / 12 ) 5
65.Дмитрий Зинович ( Сокол / X2 ) 5
66.Виталий Галыш ( Енисей / X1 ) 5
67.Фархад Гыстаров ( Динамо Ст / 1X ) 5
68.Владимир Дядюн ( Рубин(*) / 1X ) 5
69.Артур Тлисов ( Кубань / X2 ) 4
70.Сергей Хомутов ( Волга Т / 21 ) 4
71.Артак Алексанян ( Кавказтрансгаз / X1 ) 4
72.Амаду Мутари ( Анжи / X1 ) 4
73.Виталий Запрудских ( Балтика / 12 ) 4
74.Виталий Каленкович ( Балтика / 1X ) 4
75.Сергей Корниленко ( Крылья Советов / 1X ) 4
76.Кирилл Комбаров ( Спартак М / X2 ) 4
77.Руслан Алиев ( Машук-КМВ / 1X ) 4
78.Батраз Хадарцев ( Анжи / 2X ) 4
79.Эльдар Низамутдинов ( Енисей / 1X ) 4
80.Георги Пеев ( Амкар / 21 ) 4
81.Халк ( Зенит С-П / 1X ) 4
82.Азер Алиев ( Енисей / 2X ) 4
83.Георгий Габулов ( Крылья Советов / 21 ) 4
84.Хасан Баев ( Машук-КМВ / 12 ) 4
85.Максим Трусевич ( Сокол / 2X ) 4
86.Иван Нагибин ( Сибирь / 2X ) 3
87.Понтус Вернблум ( ЦСКА / X2 ) 3
88.Владимир Сёмин ( Динамо Бр / 1X ) 3
89.Алан Дзагоев ( ЦСКА / 2X ) 3
90.Сослан Джиоев ( Алания / 12 ) 3
91.Вячеслав Чулюканов ( Динамо Ст(*) / X1 ) 3
92.Януш Гол ( Амкар / 1X ) 3
93.Младен Кашчелан ( Арсенал / 12 ) 3
94.Игорь Леонтьев ( Москва / 21 ) 3
95.Игорь Денисов ( Динамо М / 2X ) 3
96.Угу Филипе Виейра ( Торпедо М / 1X ) 3
97.Арнор Смарасон ( Торпедо М / 21 ) 3
98.Михаил Смирнов ( Волга Т / 2X ) 3
99.Павел Нехайчик ( Томь / 2X ) 3
100.Александр Подымов ( Химки / 2X ) 3
101.Игорь Падерин ( Кавказтрансгаз / 12 ) 3
102.Сердар Азмун ( Ростов / X1 ) 3
103.Алексей Евсеев ( Зенит-2 / 12 ) 3
104.Артем Рощин ( Волга Т / 12 ) 3
105.Гуелор Канга Каку ( Ростов / X2 ) 3
106.Руслан Маргиев ( Алания / 21 ) 3
107.Берат Садик ( Крылья Советов / 12 ) 3
108.Андрей Михеев ( Кавказтрансгаз / 2X ) 3
109.Дмитрий Полоз ( Ростов / 12 ) 3
110.Петар Шкулетич ( Локомотив М(*) / 1X ) 3
111.Сергей Терехов ( Ротор / 12 ) 3
112.Артём Дзюба ( Зенит С-П / 12 ) 3
113.Илья Кузьмичёв ( Химки(*) / X1 ) 3
114.Майкон ( Локомотив М / 1X ) 3
115.Евгений Цимбал ( Балтика / 2X ) 3
116.Сергей Синяев ( Динамо Бр / 12 ) 3
117.Антон Соснин ( Динамо М / 21 ) 3
118.Павел Киреенко ( Зенит-2 / 1X ) 3
119.Дмитрий Каюмов ( Москва / 2X ) 3
120.Роман Зобнин ( Динамо М / X2 ) 3
121.Александр Столяренко ( Сокол / 21 ) 2
122.Олег Шрейдер ( Машук-КМВ / X1 ) 2
123.Дмитрий Медведев ( Динамо Ст / 12 ) 2
124.Барсег Киракосян ( Машук-КМВ / 21 ) 2
125.Владимир Романенко ( Сокол / 12 ) 2
126.Владислав Рыжков ( Арсенал / 21 ) 2
127.Никита Кирсанов ( Химки(*) / 2X ) 2
128.Максим Широков ( Химки(*) / 1X ) 2
129.Александр Коломейцев ( Локомотив М / 2X ) 2
130.Сергей Цуканов ( Балтика / 1= ) 2
131.Максим Житнев ( Сибирь / 1X ) 2
132.Карлос Эдуардо ( Рубин / X2 ) 2
133.Давид Хурцидзе ( Кавказтрансгаз / 21 ) 2
134.Камиль Агаларов ( Анжи / X2 ) 2
135.Сергей Петров ( Краснодар / X2 ) 2
136.Алексей Миранчук ( Локомотив М(*) / 21 ) 2
137.Вячеслав Зинков ( Зенит-2 / 21 ) 2
138.Даниил Гриднев ( Факел / 2X ) 2
139.Алан Чочиев ( Крылья Советов / 2X ) 2
140.Александр Дутов ( Факел / 1* ) 2
141.Кантемир Берхамов ( Арсенал / 2X ) 2
142.Юрий Недашковский ( Химки / 2* ) 2
143.Станислав Ефимов ( Химки(*) / X2 ) 2
144.Александр Самедов ( Локомотив М / X1 ) 2
145.Тимофей Калачёв ( Ростов / 21 ) 2
146.Павел Мамаев ( Краснодар / X1 ) 2
147.Да Силва Леонардо ( Анжи / 21 ) 2
148.Алан Боллоев ( Торпедо Вл / 1X ) 2
149.Артём Попов ( Зенит-2 / 2X ) 2
150.Магомед Оздоев ( Рубин / X1 ) 2
151.Никита Саламатов ( Химки / 12 ) 2
152.Никита Лапин ( Химки(*) / 21 ) 2
153.Олег Шелютов ( Динамо Бр(*) / 12 ) 2
154.Артур Рылов ( Факел / X1 ) 2
155.Павел Могилевец ( Ростов / 1* ) 2
156.Леонид Лолаев ( Алания / 2X ) 2
157.Всеволод Ермаков ( Кавказтрансгаз(*) / X= ) 2
158.Павел Втюрин ( Торпедо Вл / X1 ) 2
159.Зе Луиш ( Спартак М(*) / X1 ) 2
160.Мовсес Сагрсян ( Динамо Ст / 2X ) 2
161.Артур Рябокобыленко ( Балтика / X2 ) 2
162.Александр Харитонов ( Сибирь / X1 ) 2
163.Александр Закускин ( Химки / 21 ) 2
164.Маурисио Перейра ( Краснодар / 2X ) 2
165.Евгений Башкиров ( Томь / 21 ) 2
166.Павел Сёмин ( Динамо Бр / 2X ) 2
167.Владислав Игнатьев ( Кубань / 12 ) 1
168.Эльмир Набиуллин ( Рубин / X* ) 1
169.Андрей Конов ( Торпедо Вл / 2X ) 1
170.Станислав Драгун ( Крылья Советов / X2 ) 1
171.Жан-Жак Бугуи ( Кавказтрансгаз(*) / 1X ) 1
172.Исмаэль Айссати ( Терек / 2X ) 1
173.Ибрагим Бештоков ( Машук-КМВ / 2X ) 1
174.Константин Кучаев ( ЦСКА(*) / X2 ) 1
175.Сергей Веркашанский ( Ротор(*) / 1X ) 1
176.Александр Елисеев ( Ротор(*) / X2 ) 1
177.Мохаммед Рабиу ( Кубань / 21 ) 1
178.Юрий Жирков ( Динамо М / X1 ) 1
179.Евгений Чеботару ( Сибирь / 21 ) 1
180.Ираклий Геперидзе ( Кавказтрансгаз / 1* ) 1
181.Ромуло ( Спартак М / 1* ) 1
182.Артур Елбаев ( Алания(*) / X1 ) 1
183.Роман Беляев ( Сибирь / 12 ) 1
184.Вадим Захаров ( Динамо Ст(*) / 21 ) 1
185.Герман Туаев ( Алания(*) / 1X ) 1
186.Андрей Мурнин ( Факел / 21 ) 1
187.Александр Васильев ( Кавказтрансгаз(*) / X1 ) 1
188.Михаил Бирюков ( Факел / 1X ) 1
189.Фегор Огуде ( Амкар / 12 ) 1
190.Денис Глушаков ( Спартак М / 21 ) 1
191.Роман Урхов ( Волга Т / X* ) 1
192.Григорий Герасимов ( Локомотив М(*) / 12 ) 1
193.Рифат Жемалетдинов ( Локомотив М(*) / X1 ) 1
194.Максим Васильев ( Енисей / X* ) 1
195.Александр Цауня ( ЦСКА(*) / 2X ) 1
196.Мацей Рыбус ( Терек / 21 ) 1
197.Юра Мовсисян ( Спартак М(*) / 1X ) 1
198.Руслан Гафаров ( Машук-КМВ / 1= ) 1
199.Сергей Ткачёв ( Кубань / 2X ) 1
200.Николай Тюнин ( Химки(*) / 2* ) 1
201.Виталий Устинов ( Рубин(*) / X* ) 1
202.Ильзат Ахметов ( Рубин(*) / X2 ) 1
203.Александр Жиров ( Анжи / 1= ) 1
204.Иван Новосельцев ( Ростов / 2* ) 1
205.Георгий Зотов ( Анжи / X* ) 1
206.Андрей Рыченков ( Динамо Бр(*) / X1 ) 1
207.Аксель Витсель ( Зенит С-П / 2X ) 1
208.Антон Рудаков ( Торпедо Вл / 1= ) 1
209.Алексей Козлов ( Динамо М / X* ) 1
210.Дмитрий Тарасов ( Локомотив М(*) / 2X ) 1
211.Кирилл Родионов ( Химки / X2 ) 1
212.Михаил Маркосов ( Химки / 1X ) 1
213.Сергей Кисляк ( Рубин(*) / 21 ) 1
214.Александр Кренделев ( Ротор / X1 ) 1
215.Бибрас Натхо ( ЦСКА / 12 ) 1
216.Александр Ташаев ( Динамо М / 1* ) 1
217.Сергей Тюпиков ( Торпедо М / 12 ) 1
218.Станислав Козырев ( Динамо Бр / 2= ) 1
219.Зоран Тошич ( ЦСКА / 21 ) 1
220.Благой Георгиев ( Рубин / 2X ) 1
221.Ростислав Лагкуев ( Машук-КМВ / 2= ) 1
222.Алексей Рогачёв ( Балтика / 2= ) 1
223.Давид Кусаев ( Алания / 1* ) 1
224.Денис Несынов ( Динамо Ст(*) / 1= ) 1
225.Сейду Думбия ( ЦСКА(*) / 1X ) 1
226.Алексей Березуцкий ( ЦСКА(*) / X* ) 1
227.Виктор Васин ( ЦСКА(*) / 1= ) 1
228.Виталий Калешин ( Краснодар / X* ) 1
229.Дмитрий Соколов ( Торпедо М / 2X ) 1
230.Анри Хагуш ( Арсенал / X= ) 1
231.Дмитрий Лобанов ( Торпедо Вл / X2 ) 1
232.Дмитрий Иванов ( Ротор / X2 ) 1
233.Александр Зотов ( Спартак М(*) / 21 ) 1
234.Резиуан Мирзов ( Терек / 1* ) 1
235.Константин Лобов ( Зенит-2 / 2* ) 1
236.Одил Ахмедов ( Краснодар / 21 ) 1
237.Маркос Саркисян ( Динамо Ст(*) / 12 ) 1
238.Игорь Смольников ( Зенит С-П / 1= ) 1
239.Иван Маевский ( Анжи / 1* ) 1
240.Дмитрий Костенко ( Динамо Ст(*) / 1* ) 1
241.Рамиль Шейдаев ( Рубин(*) / 12 ) 1
242.Олег Алейник ( Ротор / 1* ) 1
243.Заурбек Хадиков ( Алания / X* ) 1
244.Роман Герус ( Амкар / 2= ) 1
245.Сердар Таски ( Спартак М / 1= ) 1
246.Максим Григорьев ( Локомотив М / 1* ) 1