Выбор сезона
Руководство ФПЛ России:
===========================
Президент: Kirill Goloschekov kurt_golka(АТ)mail(ДОТ)ru
Вице-президент: Konstantin Smetanin k0nstant1n(АТ)rambler(ДОТ)ru
Пресс-атташе: ищем желающих
ОБЗОР МАТЧЕЙ 6-ГО ТУРА
=======================
Москва - Крылья Советов 2:1 (1:1)
----------------------------------
1:0 24' Игорь Леонтьев (21)
1:1 29' Георгий Габулов (21)
2:1 63' Александр Зуев (12)
Динамо М - Сибирь 3:1 (1:1)
----------------------------
1:0 21' Игорь Денисов (2X)
1:1 35' Иван Нагибин (2X)
2:1 61' Алексей Ионов (12)
3:1 73' Александр Кокорин (1X)
Енисей - Локомотив М 2:2 (1:1)
-------------------------------
0:1 22' Александр Коломейцев (2X)
1:1 31' Азер Алиев (2X)
1:2 60' Майкон (1X)
2:2 67' Эльдар Низамутдинов (1X)
Краснодар - Торпедо Вл 1:1 (1:1)
---------------------------------
0:1 6' Антон Рудаков (1=)
1:1 19' Маурисио Перейра (2X)
Динамо Бр - Зенит С-П 3:1 (1:1)
--------------------------------
0:1 22' Аксель Витсель (2X)
1:1 34' Павел Сёмин (2X)
2:1 71' Владимир Сёмин (1X)
3:1 88' Павел Сёмин (2X)
Факел - Ростов 1:1 (0:0)
-------------------------
1:0 63' Антон Заболотный (12)
1:1 78' Александр Бухаров (1X)
Амкар - Алания 3:1 (2:0)
-------------------------
1:0 27' Бранко Йовичич (2X)
2:0 31' Бранко Йовичич (2X)
3:0 57' Януш Гол (1X)
3:1 64' Давид Кусаев (1*)
Балтика - Зенит-2 1:0 (1:0)
----------------------------
1:0 28' Артем Макарчук (21)
Химки(*) - Динамо Ст(*) 3:2 (3:1)
----------------------------------
0:1 8' Денис Несынов (1=)
1:1 18' Илья Кузьмичёв (X1)
2:1 21' Никита Кирсанов (2X)
3:1 40' Максим Широков (1X)
3:2 64' Дмитрий Костенко (1*)
Машук-КМВ - Анжи 0:3 (0:1)
---------------------------
0:1 42' Янник Боли (1X)
0:2 60' Иван Маевский (1*)
0:3 69' Янник Боли (1X)
Ротор - Спартак М 1:2 (1:1)
----------------------------
1:0 25' Бранимир Петрович (2X)
1:1 42' Дмитрий Комбаров (12)
1:2 80' Дмитрий Комбаров (12)
ЦСКА - Кубань 2:1 (0:0)
------------------------
1:0 60' Ахмед Муса (1X)
1:1 66' Ибраима Бальде (1X)
2:1 81' Ахмед Муса (1X)
Сокол - Арсенал 1:1 (0:1)
--------------------------
0:1 27' Владислав Рыжков (21)
1:1 61' Александр Дегтярёв (1X)
Рубин - Терек 2:1 (0:1)
------------------------
0:1 41' Жозе Маурисио (12)
1:1 58' Максим Канунников (1X)
2:1 75' Максим Канунников (1X)
Томь - Торпедо М 1:0 (0:0)
---------------------------
1:0 77' Никита Баженов (1X)
Волга Т - Кавказтрансгаз 2:1 (0:1)
-----------------------------------
0:1 25' Андрей Михеев (2X)
1:1 46' Сергей Хомутов (21)
2:1 67' Антон Соловьёв (1X)
БОМБАРДИРЫ ПОСЛЕ 6-ГО ТУРА
===========================
1.Виталий Федотов ( Арсенал / X2 ) 6
2.Евгений Чернов ( Енисей / X2 ) 6
3.Олег Иванов ( Терек / X1 ) 5
4.Армен Амбарцумян ( Кавказтрансгаз / 1X ) 5
5.Вадим Стеклов ( Арсенал / X1 ) 4
6.Олег Валов ( Волга Т / X2 ) 4
7.Максим Плопа ( Сибирь / X2 ) 4
8.Ибраима Бальде ( Кубань / 1X ) 4
9.Кирилл Погребняк ( Томь / X1 ) 4
10.Петр Немов ( Томь / X2 ) 4
11.Эльдар Низамутдинов ( Енисей / 1X ) 3
12.Азер Алиев ( Енисей / 2X ) 3
13.Александр Дегтярёв ( Сокол / 1X ) 3
14.Ника Поцхверашвили ( Динамо Ст / X2 ) 3
15.Фархад Гыстаров ( Динамо Ст / 1X ) 3
16.Сергей Коровушкин ( Волга Т / X1 ) 3
17.Ахмед Муса ( ЦСКА / 1X ) 3
18.Дмитрий Комбаров ( Спартак М / 12 ) 3
19.Никита Баженов ( Томь / 1X ) 3
20.Максим Канунников ( Рубин / 1X ) 3
21.Константин Подкорытов ( Торпедо М / X2 ) 3
22.Янник Боли ( Анжи / 1X ) 3
23.Александр Кутьин ( Арсенал / 1X ) 3
24.Георгий Габулов ( Крылья Советов / 21 ) 3
25.Бранимир Петрович ( Ротор / 2X ) 3
26.Понтус Вернблум ( ЦСКА / X2 ) 3
27.Хави Гарсия ( Зенит С-П / X2 ) 3
28.Артём Воронкин ( Кавказтрансгаз / X2 ) 3
29.Александр Кокорин ( Динамо М / 1X ) 3
30.Фёдор Смолов ( Краснодар / 1X ) 3
31.Олег Шатов ( Зенит С-П / X1 ) 3
32.Ивелин Попов ( Спартак М / X1 ) 3
33.Тамерлан Базаев ( Алания / X1 ) 3
34.Кирилл Комбаров ( Спартак М / X2 ) 2
35.Сергей Баланович ( Амкар / X1 ) 2
36.Антон Заболотный ( Факел / 12 ) 2
37.Владимир Романенко ( Сокол / 12 ) 2
38.Бранко Йовичич ( Амкар / 2X ) 2
39.Александр Столяренко ( Сокол / 21 ) 2
40.Павел Сёмин ( Динамо Бр / 2X ) 2
41.Анзор Саная ( Томь / 12 ) 2
42.Константин Зырянов ( Зенит-2 / X1 ) 2
43.Жозе Маурисио ( Терек / 12 ) 2
44.Гуелор Канга Каку ( Ростов / X2 ) 2
45.Варкен Адилсон ( Терек / X2 ) 2
46.Валерий Розов ( Динамо Ст / X1 ) 2
47.Владислав Кулик ( Кубань / X1 ) 2
48.Виталий Запрудских ( Балтика / 12 ) 2
49.Максим Андреев ( Сокол / X1 ) 2
50.Аркадий Акопян ( Динамо Бр / X1 ) 2
51.Антон Соловьёв ( Волга Т / 1X ) 2
52.Алан Дзуцев ( Алания / X2 ) 2
53.Артём Бекетов ( Факел / X2 ) 2
54.Владимир Дядюн ( Рубин(*) / 1X ) 2
55.Александр Зуев ( Москва / 12 ) 2
56.Артур Рябокобыленко ( Балтика / X2 ) 2
57.Максим Ромащенко ( Химки / X1 ) 2
58.Сергей Синяев ( Динамо Бр / 12 ) 2
59.Александр Степанов ( Торпедо М / X1 ) 2
60.Алексей Ионов ( Динамо М / 12 ) 2
61.Александр Коломейцев ( Локомотив М / 2X ) 2
62.Олег Шелютов ( Динамо Бр(*) / 12 ) 2
63.Никита Лапин ( Химки(*) / 21 ) 1
64.Виталий Галыш ( Енисей / X1 ) 1
65.Дмитрий Полоз ( Ростов / 12 ) 1
66.Игорь Лебеденко ( Терек / 1X ) 1
67.Георги Пеев ( Амкар / 21 ) 1
68.Руслан Маргиев ( Алания / 21 ) 1
69.Роман Зобнин ( Динамо М / X2 ) 1
70.Павел Киреенко ( Зенит-2 / 1X ) 1
71.Сергей Хомутов ( Волга Т / 21 ) 1
72.Дмитрий Тарасов ( Локомотив М(*) / 2X ) 1
73.Артём Попов ( Зенит-2 / 2X ) 1
74.Алексей Козлов ( Динамо М / X* ) 1
75.Андрей Рыченков ( Динамо Бр(*) / X1 ) 1
76.Халк ( Зенит С-П / 1X ) 1
77.Сослан Джиоев ( Алания / 12 ) 1
78.Андрей Михеев ( Кавказтрансгаз / 2X ) 1
79.Игорь Леонтьев ( Москва / 21 ) 1
80.Януш Гол ( Амкар / 1X ) 1
81.Давид Кусаев ( Алания / 1* ) 1
82.Александр Бухаров ( Ростов / 1X ) 1
83.Владимир Сёмин ( Динамо Бр / 1X ) 1
84.Аксель Витсель ( Зенит С-П / 2X ) 1
85.Артем Макарчук ( Балтика / 21 ) 1
86.Денис Несынов ( Динамо Ст(*) / 1= ) 1
87.Максим Широков ( Химки(*) / 1X ) 1
88.Никита Кирсанов ( Химки(*) / 2X ) 1
89.Илья Кузьмичёв ( Химки(*) / X1 ) 1
90.Иван Маевский ( Анжи / 1* ) 1
91.Маурисио Перейра ( Краснодар / 2X ) 1
92.Антон Рудаков ( Торпедо Вл / 1= ) 1
93.Младен Кашчелан ( Арсенал / 12 ) 1
94.Да Силва Леонардо ( Анжи / 21 ) 1
95.Алан Дзагоев ( ЦСКА / 2X ) 1
96.Магомед Оздоев ( Рубин / X1 ) 1
97.Максим Трусевич ( Сокол / 2X ) 1
98.Дмитрий Костенко ( Динамо Ст(*) / 1* ) 1
99.Владислав Рыжков ( Арсенал / 21 ) 1
100.Майкон ( Локомотив М / 1X ) 1
101.Иван Нагибин ( Сибирь / 2X ) 1
102.Александр Самедов ( Локомотив М / X1 ) 1
103.Игорь Денисов ( Динамо М / 2X ) 1
104.Николай Тюнин ( Химки(*) / 2* ) 1
105.Александр Карибов ( Машук-КМВ / X2 ) 1
106.Мовсес Сагрсян ( Динамо Ст / 2X ) 1
107.Ростислав Лагкуев ( Машук-КМВ / 2= ) 1
108.Дмитрий Каюмов ( Москва / 2X ) 1
109.Павел Втюрин ( Торпедо Вл / X1 ) 1
110.Александр Дутов ( Факел / 1* ) 1
111.Артак Алексанян ( Кавказтрансгаз / X1 ) 1
112.Александр Ташаев ( Динамо М / 1* ) 1
113.Зоран Тошич ( ЦСКА / 21 ) 1
114.Карлос Эдуардо ( Рубин / X2 ) 1
115.Благой Георгиев ( Рубин / 2X ) 1
116.Евгений Цимбал ( Балтика / 2X ) 1
117.Алексей Рогачёв ( Балтика / 2= ) 1
118.Александр Кренделев ( Ротор / X1 ) 1
119.Камиль Агаларов ( Анжи / X2 ) 1
120.Роман Ерёменко ( ЦСКА / X1 ) 1
121.Бибрас Натхо ( ЦСКА / 12 ) 1
122.Александр Алхазов ( Ротор / 1X ) 1
123.Сергей Кисляк ( Рубин(*) / 21 ) 1
124.Тимофей Калачёв ( Ростов / 21 ) 1
125.Станислав Козырев ( Динамо Бр / 2= ) 1
126.Сергей Тюпиков ( Торпедо М / 12 ) 1
127.Угу Филипе Виейра ( Торпедо М / 1X ) 1
128.Владимир Обухов ( Москва / 1X ) 1
129.Михаил Маркосов ( Химки / 1X ) 1
130.Ильзат Ахметов ( Рубин(*) / X2 ) 1
131.Амаду Мутари ( Анжи / X1 ) 1
132.Александр Жиров ( Анжи / 1= ) 1
133.Артур Тлисов ( Кубань / X2 ) 1
134.Илья Максимов ( Анжи / 12 ) 1
135.Виталий Устинов ( Рубин(*) / X* ) 1
136.Виталий Каленкович ( Балтика / 1X ) 1
137.Эдуард Учуров ( Динамо Бр / X2 ) 1
138.Александр Закускин ( Химки / 21 ) 1
139.Дмитрий Зинович ( Сокол / X2 ) 1
140.Руслан Алиев ( Машук-КМВ / 1X ) 1
141.Вячеслав Зинков ( Зенит-2 / 21 ) 1
142.Хуан Лескано ( Енисей / 12 ) 1
143.Александр Харитонов ( Сибирь / X1 ) 1
144.Иван Новосельцев ( Ростов / 2* ) 1
145.Кирилл Родионов ( Химки / X2 ) 1
146.Антон Соснин ( Динамо М / 21 ) 1
147.Валерий Малышев ( Торпедо Вл / 12 ) 1
148.Алан Касаев ( Локомотив М / 21 ) 1
149.Сергей Петров ( Краснодар / X2 ) 1
150.Георгий Гогичаев ( Алания / 1X ) 1
151.Никита Имуллин ( Динамо Бр / 21 ) 1
152.Георгий Зотов ( Анжи / X* ) 1