Выбор сезона
Руководство ФПЛ России:
===========================
Президент: Kirill Goloschekov kurt_golka(АТ)mail(ДОТ)ru
Вице-президент: Konstantin Smetanin k0nstant1n(АТ)rambler(ДОТ)ru
Пресс-атташе: ищем желающих
ОБЗОР МАТЧЕЙ 3-ГО ТУРА
=======================
Торпедо Вл - Ростов 0:1 (0:0)
------------------------------
0:1 47' Иван Новосельцев (2*)
Крылья Советов - Балтика 1:1 (1:0)
-----------------------------------
1:0 41' Георгий Габулов (21)
1:1 90' Виталий Запрудских (12)
Енисей - Амкар 4:0 (1:0)
-------------------------
1:0 40' Азер Алиев (2X)
2:0 61' Евгений Чернов (X2)
3:0 78' Евгений Чернов (X2)
4:0 86' Хуан Лескано (12)
Зенит С-П - Динамо М 2:1 (1:0)
-------------------------------
1:0 13' Хави Гарсия (X2)
1:1 47' Антон Соснин (21)
2:1 75' Хави Гарсия (X2)
Сибирь - Факел 2:1 (0:0)
-------------------------
1:0 58' Максим Плопа (X2)
2:0 80' Максим Плопа (X2)
2:1 87' Антон Заболотный (12)
Алания - Динамо Бр 1:1 (0:0)
-----------------------------
0:1 50' Никита Имуллин (21)
1:1 68' Георгий Гогичаев (1X)
Локомотив М - Краснодар 1:1 (1:1)
----------------------------------
0:1 13' Сергей Петров (X2)
1:1 43' Алан Касаев (21)
Зенит-2 - Москва 1:0 (1:0)
---------------------------
1:0 39' Вячеслав Зинков (21)
Кубань - Терек 1:2 (0:0)
-------------------------
0:1 62' Варкен Адилсон (X2)
0:2 79' Варкен Адилсон (X2)
1:2 82' Ибраима Бальде (1X)
Динамо Ст - Волга Т 2:1 (1:0)
------------------------------
1:0 11' Валерий Розов (X1)
1:1 75' Олег Валов (X2)
2:1 88' Фархад Гыстаров (1X)
Ротор - Томь 1:3 (0:0)
-----------------------
1:0 49' Бранимир Петрович (2X)
1:1 59' Петр Немов (X2)
1:2 80' Петр Немов (X2)
1:3 88' Анзор Саная (12)
Арсенал - Машук-КМВ 3:2 (1:1)
------------------------------
1:0 23' Виталий Федотов (X2)
1:1 32' Руслан Алиев (1X)
2:1 63' Виталий Федотов (X2)
2:2 79' Александр Карибов (X2)
3:2 82' Александр Кутьин (1X)
Анжи - Рубин(*) 4:2 (3:1)
--------------------------
1:0 8' Александр Жиров (1=)
2:0 10' Амаду Мутари (X1)
2:1 26' Ильзат Ахметов (X2)
3:1 32' Илья Максимов (12)
3:2 59' Виталий Устинов (X*)
4:2 66' Янник Боли (1X)
Торпедо М - Сокол 2:1 (1:0)
----------------------------
1:0 15' Александр Степанов (X1)
1:1 62' Дмитрий Зинович (X2)
2:1 79' Константин Подкорытов (X2)
Спартак М - ЦСКА 0:0 (0:0)
---------------------------
Кавказтрансгаз - Химки 2:1 (2:1)
---------------------------------
1:0 5' Армен Амбарцумян (1X)
2:0 13' Артём Воронкин (X2)
2:1 38' Александр Закускин (21)
БОМБАРДИРЫ ПОСЛЕ 3-ГО ТУРА
===========================
1.Евгений Чернов ( Енисей / X2 ) 5
2.Армен Амбарцумян ( Кавказтрансгаз / 1X ) 4
3.Вадим Стеклов ( Арсенал / X1 ) 3
4.Виталий Федотов ( Арсенал / X2 ) 3
5.Петр Немов ( Томь / X2 ) 3
6.Фёдор Смолов ( Краснодар / 1X ) 3
7.Фархад Гыстаров ( Динамо Ст / 1X ) 3
8.Олег Шатов ( Зенит С-П / X1 ) 3
9.Азер Алиев ( Енисей / 2X ) 2
10.Ибраима Бальде ( Кубань / 1X ) 2
11.Александр Кутьин ( Арсенал / 1X ) 2
12.Ивелин Попов ( Спартак М / X1 ) 2
13.Варкен Адилсон ( Терек / X2 ) 2
14.Александр Степанов ( Торпедо М / X1 ) 2
15.Владимир Дядюн ( Рубин(*) / 1X ) 2
16.Максим Плопа ( Сибирь / X2 ) 2
17.Александр Дегтярёв ( Сокол / 1X ) 2
18.Хави Гарсия ( Зенит С-П / X2 ) 2
19.Артур Рябокобыленко ( Балтика / X2 ) 2
20.Олег Валов ( Волга Т / X2 ) 2
21.Владимир Романенко ( Сокол / 12 ) 2
22.Артём Воронкин ( Кавказтрансгаз / X2 ) 2
23.Александр Кокорин ( Динамо М / 1X ) 2
24.Виталий Запрудских ( Балтика / 12 ) 2
25.Олег Иванов ( Терек / X1 ) 2
26.Артак Алексанян ( Кавказтрансгаз / X1 ) 1
27.Карлос Эдуардо ( Рубин / X2 ) 1
28.Хуан Лескано ( Енисей / 12 ) 1
29.Благой Георгиев ( Рубин / 2X ) 1
30.Георгий Габулов ( Крылья Советов / 21 ) 1
31.Иван Новосельцев ( Ростов / 2* ) 1
32.Владислав Кулик ( Кубань / X1 ) 1
33.Антон Соснин ( Динамо М / 21 ) 1
34.Сергей Коровушкин ( Волга Т / X1 ) 1
35.Михаил Маркосов ( Химки / 1X ) 1
36.Кирилл Родионов ( Химки / X2 ) 1
37.Александр Закускин ( Химки / 21 ) 1
38.Понтус Вернблум ( ЦСКА / X2 ) 1
39.Зоран Тошич ( ЦСКА / 21 ) 1
40.Сергей Петров ( Краснодар / X2 ) 1
41.Александр Жиров ( Анжи / 1= ) 1
42.Александр Карибов ( Машук-КМВ / X2 ) 1
43.Руслан Алиев ( Машук-КМВ / 1X ) 1
44.Амаду Мутари ( Анжи / X1 ) 1
45.Ильзат Ахметов ( Рубин(*) / X2 ) 1
46.Янник Боли ( Анжи / 1X ) 1
47.Виталий Устинов ( Рубин(*) / X* ) 1
48.Илья Максимов ( Анжи / 12 ) 1
49.Анзор Саная ( Томь / 12 ) 1
50.Дмитрий Зинович ( Сокол / X2 ) 1
51.Алан Касаев ( Локомотив М / 21 ) 1
52.Георгий Гогичаев ( Алания / 1X ) 1
53.Никита Имуллин ( Динамо Бр / 21 ) 1
54.Вячеслав Зинков ( Зенит-2 / 21 ) 1
55.Ника Поцхверашвили ( Динамо Ст / X2 ) 1
56.Константин Подкорытов ( Торпедо М / X2 ) 1
57.Бранимир Петрович ( Ротор / 2X ) 1
58.Валерий Розов ( Динамо Ст / X1 ) 1
59.Антон Заболотный ( Факел / 12 ) 1
60.Алексей Рогачёв ( Балтика / 2= ) 1
61.Роман Ерёменко ( ЦСКА / X1 ) 1
62.Антон Соловьёв ( Волга Т / 1X ) 1
63.Сергей Синяев ( Динамо Бр / 12 ) 1
64.Бибрас Натхо ( ЦСКА / 12 ) 1
65.Артур Тлисов ( Кубань / X2 ) 1
66.Александр Кренделев ( Ротор / X1 ) 1
67.Максим Ромащенко ( Химки / X1 ) 1
68.Камиль Агаларов ( Анжи / X2 ) 1
69.Сергей Баланович ( Амкар / X1 ) 1
70.Александр Дутов ( Факел / 1* ) 1
71.Александр Самедов ( Локомотив М / X1 ) 1
72.Дмитрий Полоз ( Ростов / 12 ) 1
73.Гуелор Канга Каку ( Ростов / X2 ) 1
74.Валерий Малышев ( Торпедо Вл / 12 ) 1
75.Александр Харитонов ( Сибирь / X1 ) 1
76.Тамерлан Базаев ( Алания / X1 ) 1
77.Александр Ташаев ( Динамо М / 1* ) 1
78.Владимир Обухов ( Москва / 1X ) 1
79.Александр Алхазов ( Ротор / 1X ) 1
80.Сергей Кисляк ( Рубин(*) / 21 ) 1
81.Павел Втюрин ( Торпедо Вл / X1 ) 1
82.Евгений Цимбал ( Балтика / 2X ) 1
83.Константин Зырянов ( Зенит-2 / X1 ) 1
84.Дмитрий Каюмов ( Москва / 2X ) 1
85.Александр Столяренко ( Сокол / 21 ) 1
86.Кирилл Комбаров ( Спартак М / X2 ) 1
87.Ростислав Лагкуев ( Машук-КМВ / 2= ) 1
88.Максим Андреев ( Сокол / X1 ) 1
89.Артём Бекетов ( Факел / X2 ) 1
90.Тимофей Калачёв ( Ростов / 21 ) 1
91.Кирилл Погребняк ( Томь / X1 ) 1
92.Сергей Тюпиков ( Торпедо М / 12 ) 1
93.Угу Филипе Виейра ( Торпедо М / 1X ) 1
94.Станислав Козырев ( Динамо Бр / 2= ) 1
95.Аркадий Акопян ( Динамо Бр / X1 ) 1
96.Алексей Ионов ( Динамо М / 12 ) 1
97.Александр Коломейцев ( Локомотив М / 2X ) 1
98.Эльдар Низамутдинов ( Енисей / 1X ) 1
99.Мовсес Сагрсян ( Динамо Ст / 2X ) 1