Выбор сезона
Руководство ФПЛ России:
===========================
Президент: Kirill Goloschekov kurt_golka(АТ)mail(ДОТ)ru
Вице-президент: Konstantin Smetanin k0nstant1n(АТ)rambler(ДОТ)ru
Пресс-атташе: ищем желающих
ОБЗОР МАТЧЕЙ 18-ГО ТУРА
=======================
Машук-КМВ - Торпедо Вл 1:3 (1:1)
--------------------------------------------------
1:0 8' Хасан Баев (12)
1:1 30' Максим Зимарев (21)
1:2 53' Михаил Земсков (1X)
1:3 79' Антон Усов (2X)
Ростов - Краснодар 0:1 (0:0)
--------------------------------------------
0:1 82' Ари (12)
Локомотив М - Сибирь 2:3 (1:1)
-----------------------------------------------
1:0 20' Unknown Локомотив М X1 (X1)
1:1 40' Максим Житнев (X1)
1:2 54' Алексей Базанов (1X)
1:3 58' Максим Житнев (X1)
2:3 80' Unknown Локомотив М 2X (2X)
Факел - Динамо Бр 2:0 (0:0)
-----------------------------------------
1:0 49' Владимир Еремеев (1X)
2:0 81' Альберт Шарипов (2X)
Анжи - Москва 2:0 (1:0)
----------------------------------
1:0 31' Жусилей (21)
2:0 73' Жусилей (21)
Балтика - Рубин 2:2 (1:0)
--------------------------------------
1:0 10' Максим Вотинов (X1)
1:1 52' Саломон Рондон (12)
1:2 70' Иван Маркано (X*)
2:2 82' Александр Минченков (12)
Динамо М - Алания 2:0 (0:0)
-----------------------------------------
1:0 50' Андрей Воронин (1X)
2:0 80' Балаш Джуджак (2X)
Зенит-2 - Зенит С-П 0:3 (0:3)
------------------------------------------
0:1 12' Александр Бухаров (X1)
0:2 26' Александр Бухаров (X1)
0:3 38' Олег Шатов (X2)
Амкар(*) - Крылья Советов 2:1 (1:0)
------------------------------------------------------
1:0 30' Махач Гаджиев (21)
1:1 61' Петр Немов (X1)
2:1 74' Константин Васильев (2X)
Сатурн - Ротор 3:2 (2:1)
------------------------------------
1:0 19' Сергей Вахтеев (X1)
1:1 31' Артур Рылов (21)
2:1 42' Николай Чижевский (X2)
2:2 50' Александр Ставпец (1X)
3:2 66' Сергей Вахтеев (X1)
Кавказтрансгаз - Кубань 3:1 (2:0)
------------------------------------------------------
1:0 23' Александр Зароченцев (X1)
2:0 35' Нодар Плиев (21)
3:0 46' Денис Павлов (1X)
3:1 65' Ибраима Бальде (X1)
Динамо Ст - Волга Т 2:0 (1:0)
--------------------------------------------
1:0 35' Карлос Руа (21)
2:0 75' Карлос Руа (21)
Арсенал - Химки(*) 2:3 (1:1)
-----------------------------------------
1:0 14' Unknown Арсенал X2 (X2)
1:1 35' Александр Аброскин (2X)
2:1 69' Unknown Арсенал X2 (X2)
2:2 75' Дмитрий Шикурин (21)
2:3 83' Максим Ромащенко (12)
ЦСКА - Спартак М 1:3 (0:2)
---------------------------------------
0:1 24' Эйден МакГиди (X1)
0:2 43' Хосе Мануэль Хурадо (X2)
0:3 56' Эйден МакГиди (X1)
1:3 78' Ахмед Муса (2X)
Торпедо М - Томь 4:2 (1:1)
---------------------------------------
1:0 13' Денис Бояринцев (X1)
1:1 27' Павел Игнатович (X1)
2:1 52' Эдгар Гаурач (1X)
3:1 62' Денис Бояринцев (X1)
3:2 70' Павел Игнатович (X1)
4:2 81' Вадим Стеклов (2X)
Терек - Енисей 3:0 (1:0)
------------------------------------
1:0 25' Unknown Терек X1 (X1)
2:0 72' Unknown Терек X2 (X2)
3:0 74' Unknown Терек 2X (2X)
БОМБАРДИРЫ ПОСЛЕ 18-ГО ТУРА
===========================
1.Павел Игнатович ( Томь / X1 ) 12
2.Александр Ставпец ( Ротор / 1X ) 10
3.Евгений Чеботару ( Динамо Ст / 2X ) 10
4.Unknown Терек X1 ( Терек / X1 ) 10
5.Ацамаз Бураев ( Машук-КМВ / X1 ) 9
6.Александр Зароченцев ( Кавказтрансгаз / X1 ) 9
7.Игорь Портнягин ( Томь / 1X ) 9
8.Ибраима Бальде ( Кубань / X1 ) 8
9.Виталий Галыш ( Енисей / 1X ) 8
10.Михаил Земсков ( Торпедо Вл / 1X ) 8
11.Андрей Воронин ( Динамо М / 1X ) 8
12.Сергей Вахтеев ( Сатурн / X1 ) 8
13.Олег Шатов ( Зенит С-П / X2 ) 8
14.Unknown Терек X2 ( Терек / X2 ) 8
15.Unknown Терек 2X ( Терек / 2X ) 7
16.Денис Павлов ( Кавказтрансгаз / 1X ) 7
17.Денис Бояринцев ( Торпедо М / X1 ) 7
18.Никита Бондарев ( Динамо Бр / X1 ) 7
19.Алексей Сутормин ( Москва / 12 ) 7
20.Дзамболат Кусов ( Кавказтрансгаз / 2X ) 7
21.Александр Прудников ( Рубин / 1X ) 7
22.Вандерсон ( Краснодар / 1X ) 7
23.Хосе Мануэль Хурадо ( Спартак М / X2 ) 7
24.Луис Нери Кабальеро ( Крылья Советов / 1X ) 7
25.Ю Бен Су ( Ростов / 12 ) 7
26.Георге Букур ( Кубань / 1X ) 7
27.Руслан Аджинджал ( Крылья Советов / X2 ) 6
28.Александр Минченков ( Балтика / 12 ) 6
29.Вячеслав Зинков ( Зенит-2 / 21 ) 6
30.Евгений Кузнецов ( Химки / 21 ) 6
31.Федор Проньков ( Сатурн / 1X ) 6
32.Вадим Манзон ( Москва / 1X ) 6
33.Тамаш Прискин ( Алания / 12 ) 6
34.Жоазиньо ( Краснодар / 2X ) 6
35.Константин Скрыльников ( Факел / 21 ) 6
36.Unknown Локомотив М 21 ( Локомотив М / 21 ) 6
37.Максим Рязанцев ( Сатурн / 2X ) 6
38.Unknown Локомотив М X1 ( Локомотив М / X1 ) 6
39.Антон Усов ( Торпедо Вл / 2X ) 6
40.Сергей Коровушкин ( Волга Т / 1X ) 6
41.Виталий Гришин ( Химки / X1 ) 6
42.Денис Большаков ( Торпедо М / X2 ) 6
43.Мартин Якубко ( Амкар / 1X ) 6
44.Артур Рылов ( Ротор / 21 ) 6
45.Александр Бухаров ( Зенит С-П / X1 ) 5
46.Unknown Арсенал 12 ( Арсенал / 12 ) 5
47.Марк Гонсалес ( ЦСКА / X2 ) 5
48.Виктор Свистунов ( Химки / 1X ) 5
49.Unknown Арсенал X2 ( Арсенал / X2 ) 5
50.Unknown Терек 1X ( Терек / 1X ) 5
51.Георги Пеев ( Амкар / X2 ) 5
52.Давид Сирадзе ( Динамо Ст / 12 ) 5
53.Сергей Волков ( Амкар / X1 ) 5
54.Петр Немов ( Крылья Советов / X1 ) 5
55.Фёдор Смолов ( Динамо М / 12 ) 5
56.Арсен Гошоков ( Динамо Ст / 1X ) 5
57.Семён Фомин ( Ротор / 2X ) 5
58.Захари Сираков ( Амкар / 21 ) 5
59.Вадим Стеклов ( Торпедо М / 2X ) 5
60.Раис Ситдиков ( Енисей / 2X ) 5
61.Карлос Руа ( Динамо Ст / 21 ) 5
62.Максим Скавыш ( Балтика / 1X ) 5
63.Жусилей ( Анжи / 21 ) 5
64.Владимир Еремеев ( Факел / 1X ) 5
65.Сергей Корниленко ( Крылья Советов / 12 ) 4
66.Артур Тлисов ( Кубань / 2X ) 4
67.Александр Фомичев ( Динамо Бр / X2 ) 4
68.Никита Бурмистров ( Анжи / 12 ) 4
69.Эйден МакГиди ( Спартак М / X1 ) 4
70.Владислав Рыжков ( Сибирь / 21 ) 4
71.Даниил Белоцерковский ( Химки / X2 ) 4
72.Unknown Арсенал X1 ( Арсенал / X1 ) 4
73.Юра Мовсисян ( Спартак М / 1X ) 4
74.Владимир Лешонок ( Енисей / X1 ) 4
75.Unknown Локомотив М 2X ( Локомотив М / 2X ) 4
76.Unknown Локомотив М 1X ( Локомотив М / 1X ) 4
77.Серж Дебле ( Химки / 2X ) 4
78.Батраз Хадарцев ( Алания / 2X ) 4
79.Алан Хугаев ( Кавказтрансгаз / 12 ) 4
80.Понтус Вернблум ( ЦСКА / X1 ) 4
81.Эдгар Гаурач ( Торпедо М / 1X ) 4
82.Максим Зимарев ( Торпедо Вл / 21 ) 4
83.Александр Шешуков ( Ростов / 21 ) 4
84.Максим Житнев ( Сибирь / X1 ) 4
85.Евгений Марков ( Зенит-2 / 1X ) 4
86.Павел Киреенко ( Зенит-2 / 12 ) 4
87.Балаш Джуджак ( Динамо М / 2X ) 4
88.Данила Поляков ( Москва / 2X ) 4
89.Станислав Драгун ( Крылья Советов / 2X ) 4
90.Владимир Камеш ( Амкар(*) / 12 ) 3
91.Давид Цораев ( Кубань / X2 ) 3
92.Олег Шелютов ( Динамо Бр / 12 ) 3
93.Ари ( Краснодар / 12 ) 3
94.Петр Гицелов ( Факел / X2 ) 3
95.Альберто Тино Коста ( Спартак М / 21 ) 3
96.Гёкдениз Карадениз ( Рубин / X2 ) 3
97.Ника Качарава ( Рубин(*) / X1 ) 3
98.Альберт Шарипов ( Факел / 2X ) 3
99.Юрий Кулешов ( Торпедо М / 21 ) 3
100.Денис Рустан ( Факел / X1 ) 3
101.Благой Георгиев ( Амкар / 2X ) 3
102.Хасан Баев ( Машук-КМВ / 12 ) 3
103.Карлен Мкртчян ( Анжи(*) / X2 ) 3
104.Алексей Евсеев ( Зенит-2 / 2X ) 3
105.Unknown Терек 12 ( Терек / 12 ) 3
106.Алексей Базанов ( Сибирь / 1X ) 3
107.Халк ( Зенит С-П / 1X ) 3
108.Unknown Терек 21 ( Терек / 21 ) 3
109.Михаил Рытов ( Балтика / 1= ) 3
110.Габриэль Мурешан ( Томь / 2X ) 3
111.Гига Мамуашвили ( Волга Т / X1 ) 2
112.Павел Соломатин ( Анжи / 1X ) 2
113.Саломон Рондон ( Рубин / 12 ) 2
114.Олег Лайзанс ( Енисей / X2 ) 2
115.Максим Бобылев ( Сатурн / 21 ) 2
116.Би Гуа Жерар Гоу ( Краснодар(*) / X1 ) 2
117.Александр Кержаков ( Зенит С-П / 12 ) 2
118.Александр Кабанов ( Волга Т / X2 ) 2
119.Михаил Бакаев ( Алания / 21 ) 2
120.Хызыр Аппаев ( Ротор / 12 ) 2
121.Артём Дзюба ( Ростов / 1X ) 2
122.Сергей Пятикопов ( Енисей / 1= ) 2
123.Артур Юсупов ( Динамо М / X1 ) 2
124.Алексей Степанов ( Динамо Ст / 2= ) 2
125.Гоча Ходжава ( Алания / X2 ) 2
126.Гаджи Наврузов ( Волга Т / 1= ) 2
127.Сергей Дубровин ( Торпедо Вл / X2 ) 2
128.Махач Гаджиев ( Амкар(*) / 21 ) 2
129.Валерий Сорокин ( Томь / 21 ) 2
130.Денис Книга ( Динамо Бр / 2= ) 2
131.Unknown Арсенал 2X ( Арсенал / 2X ) 2
132.Тимофей Калачёв ( Ростов / 2X ) 2
133.Николай Чижевский ( Сатурн / X2 ) 2
134.Максим Ромащенко ( Химки(*) / 12 ) 2
135.Павел Голышев ( Томь / 12 ) 2
136.Кейсуке Хонда ( ЦСКА / 1X ) 2
137.Ласина Траоре ( Анжи(*) / 12 ) 2
138.Владимир Саверский ( Кавказтрансгаз / X2 ) 2
139.Ахмед Муса ( ЦСКА / 2X ) 2
140.Арас Озбилиз ( Спартак М / 12 ) 2
141.Алан Касаев ( Динамо М / 21 ) 2
142.Павел Мамаев ( Краснодар / 21 ) 2
143.Илья Татаренко ( Торпедо Вл(*) / X1 ) 2
144.Валерий Малышев ( Торпедо Вл / 12 ) 2
145.Георгий Габулов ( Алания / X1 ) 2
146.Игорь Шевченко ( Торпедо М / 12 ) 2
147.Аксель Витсель ( Зенит С-П / 2X ) 2
148.Андрей Козлов ( Динамо Бр / 1X ) 2
149.Дмитрий Рыжов ( Енисей / 12 ) 2
150.Unknown Локомотив М 12 ( Локомотив М / 12 ) 2
151.Азамат Ташев ( Машук-КМВ / 1X ) 2
152.Нодар Плиев ( Кавказтрансгаз / 21 ) 1
153.Лукаш Тесак ( Торпедо М / 1= ) 1
154.Unknown Терек 1* ( Терек / 1* ) 1
155.Кирилл Костин ( Зенит-2 / X1 ) 1
156.Владимир Соколов ( Москва / 21 ) 1
157.Сергей Пестряков ( Волга Т / 2X ) 1
158.Хуан Инсаурральде ( Спартак М / 2* ) 1
159.Петар Занев ( Амкар / 1= ) 1
160.Дмитрий Шикурин ( Химки(*) / 21 ) 1
161.Витиньо ( ЦСКА(*) / X1 ) 1
162.Георгий Миланов ( ЦСКА(*) / 2X ) 1
163.Артур Зюзинс ( Балтика / 21 ) 1
164.Сиянда Ксулу ( Ростов / 2* ) 1
165.Евгений Башкиров ( Томь / X2 ) 1
166.Кристиан Даниэл Ансалди ( Зенит С-П / 2* ) 1
167.Рафаэл Кариока ( Спартак М / 2X ) 1
168.Александр Аброскин ( Химки(*) / 2X ) 1
169.Алексей Едунов ( Сибирь / 2X ) 1
170.Алексей Козлов ( Кубань / X* ) 1
171.Павел Рожков ( Енисей / 21 ) 1
172.Расмус Эльм ( ЦСКА(*) / 21 ) 1
173.Сергей Глазков ( Торпедо Вл / 2= ) 1
174.Маурисио Перейра ( Краснодар / X2 ) 1
175.Ибрагим Бештоков ( Машук-КМВ / 21 ) 1
176.Игорь Смольников ( Зенит С-П / X* ) 1
177.Руслан Гафаров ( Машук-КМВ / X2 ) 1
178.Иван Таранов ( Крылья Советов / X* ) 1
179.Камиль Агаларов ( Анжи / 2X ) 1
180.Барсег Киракосян ( Машук-КМВ / 2X ) 1
181.Иван Маркано ( Рубин / X* ) 1
182.Дмитрий Белоруков ( Амкар / 2* ) 1
183.Гия Григалава ( Анжи / X* ) 1
184.Максим Вотинов ( Балтика / X1 ) 1
185.Владислав Кулик ( Рубин / X1 ) 1
186.Эдуард Учуров ( Динамо Бр / 2X ) 1
187.Константин Васильев ( Амкар(*) / 2X ) 1
188.Виталий Комисов ( Факел / 12 ) 1
189.Unknown Арсенал 2* ( Арсенал / 2* ) 1
190.Сергей Даниловский ( Химки / 1= ) 1
191.Денис Скороходов ( Сибирь / 1* ) 1
192.Игорь Бырлов ( Динамо Бр / 1* ) 1
193.Роман Беляев ( Сибирь / 12 ) 1
194.Артак Алексанян ( Балтика / 2X ) 1
195.Александр Коломейцев ( Амкар(*) / X2 ) 1
196.Лауренциу Буш ( Енисей / 1* ) 1
197.Дмитрий Хомич ( Алания / 2= ) 1
198.Александр Нечаев ( Ротор / 1* ) 1
199.Максим Канунников ( Амкар / 12 ) 1
200.Unknown Локомотив М X2 ( Локомотив М / X2 ) 1
201.Антон Котенев ( Москва / 1= ) 1
202.Ивелин Попов ( Кубань / 1* ) 1
203.Дмитрий Вавилов ( Машук-КМВ / 1= ) 1
204.Марио Бркляча ( Сибирь / X2 ) 1
205.Антон Григоренко ( Кавказтрансгаз(*) / 1= ) 1
206.Сердар Азмун ( Рубин(*) / 12 ) 1
207.Максим Примак ( Кавказтрансгаз(*) / 21 ) 1
208.Михаил Попов ( Кавказтрансгаз(*) / X1 ) 1
209.Роман Путилин ( Торпедо Вл / 2* ) 1
210.Сергей Нарубин ( Амкар / 2= ) 1
211.Патрик Кубицки ( Сибирь(*) / 21 ) 1
212.Тагир Мусалов ( Анжи(*) / X1 ) 1
213.Леонид Решетников ( Химки / 12 ) 1
214.Мигел Данни ( Зенит С-П / 21 ) 1
215.Дмитрий Тополев ( Сатурн / X= ) 1
216.Сергей Дрягин ( Волга Т / 21 ) 1
217.Артём Дудолев ( Сибирь(*) / 12 ) 1
218.Unknown Арсенал(*) 21 ( Арсенал(*) / 21 ) 1
219.Владимир Азаров ( Сибирь(*) / X1 ) 1
220.Илья Максимов ( Анжи(*) / 21 ) 1
221.Дмитрий Чистяков ( Зенит-2 / 1= ) 1
222.Николас Ломбертс ( Зенит С-П / 1= ) 1
223.Unknown Арсенал 1X ( Арсенал / 1X ) 1
224.Александр Дворников ( Торпедо Вл(*) / 21 ) 1
225.Джано Ананидзе ( Ростов / 1* ) 1
226.Константин Зайцев ( Динамо Бр / 2* ) 1
227.Антон Цветков ( Зенит-2 / 2= ) 1
228.Александр Колинько ( Балтика / 2= ) 1
229.Сергей Тонких ( Динамо Бр / X= ) 1
230.Артём Самсонов ( Сибирь / 2* ) 1