Выбор сезона
Тур 1 RUS01
Зенит С-П - Машук-КМВ 2:0 (Eugene Plugin:6:Andrey Skripka:7)
Алания - Ростов 1:2 (Alexandr Balakirev:7:Vladislav Yezhergin:8)
Динамо Бр - Динамо М 3:0 (Dmitry Voronin:12:Kirill Goloschekov:8)
Краснодар - Торпедо Вл 1:0 (Aleksey Kucevalo:7:Mikhail Sirota:6)
Москва - Зенит-2 1:0 (Nikita Segal:7:Konstantin Smetanin:5)
Сибирь - Факел 1:2 (Andrey Donec:8:Alex Rexyard:9)
Рубин - Анжи 1:2 (Vano Opulsky:7:Alexey Udodov:8)
Локомотив М - Балтика 2:1 (Dmitriy Gaganov:7:Lesha Nilov:5)
Енисей - Амкар 0:4 (Alexander Donec:4:Dmitriy Malyshev:9)
Томь - Сатурн 5:0 (Andrey Razarenov:9:Andre Borodin:4)
Волга Т - Торпедо М 3:2 (Sergey Lavrentiev:9:Artem Sakerin:8)
Ротор - Крылья Советов 1:0 (Taras Lobko:8:Roman Poroshin:7)
Химки - Терек 0:2 (Andrey Sergeev:4:Nikolay Kuznetsov:6)
Кубань - Динамо Ст 0:0 (Serge Shibaev:8:Igor Safontsev:7)
Спартак М - Арсенал 5:0 (Aleksandr Gorshkov:7:*:3)
Кавказтрансгаз - ЦСКА 1:1 (Igor' Gorjainov:5:Serge Vasiliev:8)
Тур 2 RUS02
Балтика - Сибирь 1:3 (Lesha Nilov:6:*:8)
Факел - Алания 0:0 (Alex Rexyard:6:Alexandr Balakirev:5)
Машук-КМВ - Краснодар 1:1 (Andrey Skripka:7:Aleksey Kucevalo:7)
Анжи - Зенит С-П 3:2 (*:5:Eugene Plugin:8)
Динамо М - Локомотив М 2:1 (Kirill Goloschekov:5:Dmitriy Gaganov:7)
Ростов - Москва 1:1 (Vladislav Yezhergin:7:Nikita Segal:7)
Торпедо Вл - Рубин 2:1 (*:7:Vano Opulsky:6)
Зенит-2 - Динамо Бр 5:0 (Konstantin Smetanin:8:Dmitry Voronin:5)
ЦСКА - Кубань 2:1 (Serge Vasiliev:8:Serge Shibaev:6)
Динамо Ст - Томь 2:3 (Igor Safontsev:6:Andrey Razarenov:7)
Амкар - Ротор 3:5 (*:5:Taras Lobko:8)
Арсенал - Енисей 1:1 (Andrey Tolstykh:9:Alexander Donec:8)
Торпедо М - Кавказтрансгаз 2:2 (Artem Sakerin:6:Igor' Gorjainov:7)
Сатурн - Химки 3:1 (Andre Borodin:6:*:2)
Крылья Советов - Спартак М 1:2 (Roman Poroshin:8:Aleksandr Gorshkov:8)
Терек - Волга Т 1:0 (Nikolay Kuznetsov:6:Sergey Lavrentiev:6)
Тур 3 RUS03
Торпедо Вл - Машук-КМВ 1:1 (Mikhail Sirota:7:Andrey Skripka:7)
Краснодар - Ростов 0:0 (Aleksey Kucevalo:7:Vladislav Yezhergin:7)
Сибирь - Локомотив М 1:0 (Andrey Donec:9:Dmitriy Gaganov:10)
Динамо Бр - Факел 1:0 (Dmitry Voronin:10:Alex Rexyard:6)
Москва - Анжи 2:0 (Nikita Segal:8:Alexey Udodov:6)
Рубин - Балтика 0:3 (*:3:Lesha Nilov:8)
Алания - Динамо М 1:0 (Alexandr Balakirev:10:Kirill Goloschekov:8)
Зенит С-П - Зенит-2 0:0 (Eugene Plugin:8:Konstantin Smetanin:6)
Крылья Советов - Амкар 2:0 (Roman Poroshin:11:Dmitriy Malyshev:9)
Ротор - Сатурн 0:0 (Taras Lobko:7:Andre Borodin:9)
Кубань - Кавказтрансгаз 0:1 (Serge Shibaev:7:Igor' Gorjainov:12)
Волга Т - Динамо Ст 0:3 (Sergey Lavrentiev:9:Igor Safontsev:8)
Химки - Арсенал 2:1 (Andrey Sergeev:5:Andrey Tolstykh:5)
Спартак М - ЦСКА 1:0 (Aleksandr Gorshkov:9:Serge Vasiliev:9)
Томь - Торпедо М 1:0 (Andrey Razarenov:8:Artem Sakerin:6)
Енисей - Терек 1:1 (Alexander Donec:9:Nikolay Kuznetsov:9)
Тур 4 RUS04
Факел - Краснодар 0:2 (Alex Rexyard:8:Aleksey Kucevalo:10)
Зенит-2 - Торпедо Вл 0:4 (Konstantin Smetanin:3:Mikhail Sirota:9)
Машук-КМВ - Рубин 1:3 (Andrey Skripka:8:Vano Opulsky:10)
Балтика - Москва 1:0 (Lesha Nilov:10:Nikita Segal:11)
Динамо М - Зенит С-П 3:0 (Kirill Goloschekov:11:Eugene Plugin:8)
Анжи - Алания 1:3 (Alexey Udodov:7:Alexandr Balakirev:10)
Ростов - Сибирь 2:1 (Vladislav Yezhergin:10:Andrey Donec:9)
Локомотив М - Динамо Бр 3:2 (Dmitriy Gaganov:10:Dmitry Voronin:7)
Динамо Ст - Ротор 1:1 (Igor Safontsev:10:Taras Lobko:10)
Терек - Крылья Советов 0:2 (Nikolay Kuznetsov:7:Roman Poroshin:9)
Амкар - Спартак М 1:0 (Dmitriy Malyshev:6:Aleksandr Gorshkov:7)
ЦСКА - Химки 0:0 (Serge Vasiliev:6:Andrey Sergeev:7)
Торпедо М - Енисей 1:2 (Artem Sakerin:5:Alexander Donec:9)
Арсенал - Томь 1:2 (Andrey Tolstykh:6:Andrey Razarenov:7)
Сатурн - Кубань 1:2 (Andre Borodin:7:Serge Shibaev:8)
Кавказтрансгаз - Волга Т 0:2 (Igor' Gorjainov:6:Sergey Lavrentiev:9)
Тур 5 RUS05
Машук-КМВ - Зенит-2 1:0 (Andrey Skripka:5:Konstantin Smetanin:4)
Алания - Балтика 0:0 (Alexandr Balakirev:5:Lesha Nilov:5)
Краснодар - Анжи 0:0 (Aleksey Kucevalo:5:Alexey Udodov:6)
Зенит С-П - Факел 1:0 (Eugene Plugin:5:Alex Rexyard:5)
Рубин - Динамо М 3:1 (*:5:Kirill Goloschekov:4)
Динамо Бр - Сибирь 3:1 (Dmitry Voronin:6:Andrey Donec:7)
Москва - Локомотив М 2:3 (Nikita Segal:5:Dmitriy Gaganov:6)
Торпедо Вл - Ростов 1:0 (Mikhail Sirota:6:Vladislav Yezhergin:5)
Амкар - Терек 3:2 (Dmitriy Malyshev:4:Nikolay Kuznetsov:5)
Томь - ЦСКА 1:1 (Andrey Razarenov:6:Serge Vasiliev:6)
Ротор - Арсенал 0:2 (Taras Lobko:5:Andrey Tolstykh:8)
Енисей - Динамо Ст 2:0 (Alexander Donec:5:Igor Safontsev:4)
Спартак М - Торпедо М 3:2 (Aleksandr Gorshkov:5:Artem Sakerin:6)
Волга Т - Кубань 0:1 (Sergey Lavrentiev:3:Serge Shibaev:5)
Химки - Кавказтрансгаз 2:3 (Andrey Sergeev:4:Igor' Gorjainov:6)
Крылья Советов - Сатурн 3:0 (Roman Poroshin:7:Andre Borodin:5)
Тур 6 RUS06
Зенит-2 - Краснодар 0:0 (Konstantin Smetanin:7:Aleksey Kucevalo:6)
Факел - Москва 0:0 (Alex Rexyard:6:Nikita Segal:7)
Сибирь - Алания 0:1 (Andrey Donec:4:Alexandr Balakirev:8)
Динамо М - Торпедо Вл 2:0 (Kirill Goloschekov:7:Mikhail Sirota:5)
Балтика - Динамо Бр 2:0 (Lesha Nilov:7:Dmitry Voronin:4)
Анжи - Машук-КМВ 1:4 (*:2:Andrey Skripka:6)
Локомотив М - Рубин 1:0 (Dmitriy Gaganov:8:Vano Opulsky:6)
Ростов - Зенит С-П 0:1 (Vladislav Yezhergin:7:Eugene Plugin:7)
Терек - Ротор 4:0 (Nikolay Kuznetsov:9:Taras Lobko:6)
Динамо Ст - Химки 2:2 (Igor Safontsev:7:Andrey Sergeev:7)
Кубань - Томь 2:1 (Serge Shibaev:8:Andrey Razarenov:7)
Торпедо М - Крылья Советов 2:1 (Artem Sakerin:7:Roman Poroshin:6)
ЦСКА - Волга Т 1:2 (Serge Vasiliev:6:Sergey Lavrentiev:5)
Арсенал - Амкар 1:2 (Andrey Tolstykh:5:Dmitriy Malyshev:7)
Кавказтрансгаз - Спартак М 3:2 (*:6:Aleksandr Gorshkov:5)
Сатурн - Енисей 0:4 (Andre Borodin:4:Alexander Donec:7)
Тур 7 RUS07
Зенит С-П - Балтика 0:0 (Eugene Plugin:7:Lesha Nilov:7)
Краснодар - Локомотив М 2:3 (Aleksey Kucevalo:7:Dmitriy Gaganov:10)
Торпедо Вл - Факел 1:1 (Mikhail Sirota:8:Alex Rexyard:7)
Зенит-2 - Анжи 5:1 (Konstantin Smetanin:7:*:5)
Рубин - Сибирь 1:1 (Vano Opulsky:7:Andrey Donec:8)
Москва - Динамо М 0:2 (Nikita Segal:7:Kirill Goloschekov:8)
Алания - Динамо Бр 1:1 (Alexandr Balakirev:7:Dmitry Voronin:7)
Машук-КМВ - Ростов 1:0 (Andrey Skripka:6:Vladislav Yezhergin:8)
Енисей - ЦСКА 0:0 (Alexander Donec:8:Serge Vasiliev:6)
Ротор - Кавказтрансгаз 2:2 (Taras Lobko:5:Igor' Gorjainov:6)
Крылья Советов - Динамо Ст 2:0 (Roman Poroshin:7:Igor Safontsev:5)
Терек - Арсенал 2:0 (Nikolay Kuznetsov:7:Andrey Tolstykh:5)
Спартак М - Кубань 0:1 (Aleksandr Gorshkov:6:Serge Shibaev:7)
Химки - Торпедо М 2:2 (Andrey Sergeev:7:Artem Sakerin:6)
Томь - Волга Т 2:1 (Andrey Razarenov:5:Sergey Lavrentiev:5)
Амкар - Сатурн 2:1 (Dmitriy Malyshev:7:Andre Borodin:6)
Тур 8 RUS08
Балтика - Машук-КМВ 2:1 (Lesha Nilov:10:Andrey Skripka:7)
Локомотив М - Алания 1:1 (Dmitriy Gaganov:9:Alexandr Balakirev:7)
Динамо Бр - Москва 0:1 (Dmitry Voronin:7:Nikita Segal:10)
Ростов - Зенит-2 0:1 (Vladislav Yezhergin:9:Konstantin Smetanin:9)
Факел - Рубин 3:1 (Alex Rexyard:8:Vano Opulsky:5)
Анжи - Торпедо Вл 1:3 (Alexey Udodov:7:Mikhail Sirota:11)
Динамо М - Краснодар 1:1 (Kirill Goloschekov:7:Aleksey Kucevalo:7)
Сибирь - Зенит С-П 1:1 (Andrey Donec:6:Eugene Plugin:6)
ЦСКА - Амкар 0:1 (Serge Vasiliev:9:Dmitriy Malyshev:9)
Кавказтрансгаз - Томь 4:0 (Igor' Gorjainov:8:Andrey Razarenov:4)
Волга Т - Химки 1:3 (Sergey Lavrentiev:6:Andrey Sergeev:10)
Сатурн - Терек 1:1 (Andre Borodin:7:Nikolay Kuznetsov:7)
Динамо Ст - Спартак М 4:0 (Igor Safontsev:11:Aleksandr Gorshkov:6)
Арсенал - Крылья Советов 2:1 (Andrey Tolstykh:7:Roman Poroshin:7)
Торпедо М - Ротор 1:1 (Artem Sakerin:9:Taras Lobko:8)
Кубань - Енисей 3:0 (Serge Shibaev:8:Alexander Donec:5)
Тур 9 RUS09
Зенит С-П - Локомотив М 2:2 (Eugene Plugin:8:Dmitriy Gaganov:9)
Краснодар - Сибирь 2:1 (Aleksey Kucevalo:9:Andrey Donec:7)
Машук-КМВ - Факел 0:2 (Andrey Skripka:8:Alex Rexyard:10)
Анжи - Ростов 0:5 (*:2:Vladislav Yezhergin:9)
Рубин - Динамо Бр 1:4 (Vano Opulsky:7:Dmitry Voronin:10)
Торпедо Вл - Балтика 1:2 (*:6:Lesha Nilov:9)
Москва - Алания 1:0 (Nikita Segal:9:Alexandr Balakirev:8)
Зенит-2 - Динамо М 2:1 (Konstantin Smetanin:9:Kirill Goloschekov:7)
Енисей - Кавказтрансгаз 4:0 (Alexander Donec:9:Igor' Gorjainov:6)
Ротор - Кубань 1:1 (Taras Lobko:8:Serge Shibaev:9)
Амкар - Динамо Ст 3:0 (Dmitriy Malyshev:10:Igor Safontsev:7)
Арсенал - Сатурн 3:2 (Andrey Tolstykh:11:Andre Borodin:10)
Спартак М - Волга Т 1:0 (Aleksandr Gorshkov:8:Sergey Lavrentiev:7)
Крылья Советов - ЦСКА 1:1 (Roman Poroshin:9:Serge Vasiliev:10)
Химки - Томь 3:0 (Andrey Sergeev:10:Andrey Razarenov:7)
Терек - Торпедо М 0:3 (Nikolay Kuznetsov:7:Artem Sakerin:10)
Тур 10 RUS10
Ростов - Рубин 1:0 (Vladislav Yezhergin:7:Vano Opulsky:5)
Балтика - Краснодар 0:0 (Lesha Nilov:6:Aleksey Kucevalo:7)
Динамо Бр - Торпедо Вл 1:1 (Dmitry Voronin:5:Mikhail Sirota:8)
Факел - Анжи 3:1 (Alex Rexyard:6:*:3)
Динамо М - Машук-КМВ 2:0 (Kirill Goloschekov:5:Andrey Skripka:4)
Локомотив М - Зенит-2 0:0 (Dmitriy Gaganov:5:Konstantin Smetanin:4)
Алания - Зенит С-П 0:0 (Alexandr Balakirev:6:Eugene Plugin:6)
Сибирь - Москва 0:0 (Andrey Donec:5:Nikita Segal:6)
Сатурн - Спартак М 3:0 (Andre Borodin:5:Aleksandr Gorshkov:4)
ЦСКА - Ротор 1:1 (Serge Vasiliev:6:Taras Lobko:6)
Волга Т - Крылья Советов 1:0 (Sergey Lavrentiev:5:Roman Poroshin:5)
Динамо Ст - Арсенал 4:1 (Igor Safontsev:9:*:5)
Торпедо М - Амкар 0:1 (Artem Sakerin:5:Dmitriy Malyshev:5)
Кавказтрансгаз - Терек 2:0 (Igor' Gorjainov:7:Nikolay Kuznetsov:6)
Томь - Енисей 1:3 (Andrey Razarenov:5:Alexander Donec:7)
Кубань - Химки 1:2 (Serge Shibaev:5:Andrey Sergeev:6)
Тур 11 RUS11
Зенит-2 - Балтика 1:0 (Konstantin Smetanin:9:Lesha Nilov:9)
Краснодар - Динамо Бр 1:0 (Aleksey Kucevalo:7:Dmitry Voronin:7)
Ростов - Факел 0:0 (Vladislav Yezhergin:8:Alex Rexyard:9)
Торпедо Вл - Локомотив М 1:0 (Mikhail Sirota:8:Dmitriy Gaganov:9)
Зенит С-П - Москва 0:0 (Eugene Plugin:7:Nikita Segal:7)
Рубин - Алания 1:1 (Vano Opulsky:4:Alexandr Balakirev:7)
Машук-КМВ - Сибирь 0:1 (Andrey Skripka:6:Andrey Donec:6)
Анжи - Динамо М 0:2 (*:5:Kirill Goloschekov:8)
Терек - ЦСКА 4:3 (Nikolay Kuznetsov:6:*:7)
Ротор - Волга Т 2:0 (Taras Lobko:7:Sergey Lavrentiev:5)
Сатурн - Динамо Ст 0:2 (Andre Borodin:6:Igor Safontsev:9)
Крылья Советов - Кавказтрансгаз 1:1 (Roman Poroshin:6:Igor' Gorjainov:8)
Енисей - Химки 1:0 (Alexander Donec:8:Andrey Sergeev:7)
Спартак М - Томь 0:1 (Aleksandr Gorshkov:6:Andrey Razarenov:8)
Амкар - Кубань 0:1 (Dmitriy Malyshev:6:Serge Shibaev:8)
Арсенал - Торпедо М 0:1 (Andrey Tolstykh:6:Artem Sakerin:8)
Тур 12 RUS12
Локомотив М - Машук-КМВ 1:0 (Dmitriy Gaganov:7:Andrey Skripka:9)
Факел - Зенит-2 0:0 (Alex Rexyard:6:Konstantin Smetanin:9)
Балтика - Анжи 4:0 (Lesha Nilov:8:*:6)
Алания - Краснодар 0:1 (Alexandr Balakirev:7:Aleksey Kucevalo:6)
Динамо М - Ростов 0:1 (Kirill Goloschekov:8:Vladislav Yezhergin:7)
Динамо Бр - Зенит С-П 1:3 (Dmitry Voronin:6:Eugene Plugin:8)
Сибирь - Торпедо Вл 2:0 (Andrey Donec:7:Mikhail Sirota:6)
Москва - Рубин 1:0 (Nikita Segal:8:Vano Opulsky:7)
Кавказтрансгаз - Амкар 0:4 (*:7:Dmitriy Malyshev:9)
Динамо Ст - Терек 1:1 (Igor Safontsev:8:Nikolay Kuznetsov:9)
ЦСКА - Арсенал 1:0 (Serge Vasiliev:7:Andrey Tolstykh:7)
Томь - Ротор 1:1 (Andrey Razarenov:6:Taras Lobko:7)
Торпедо М - Сатурн 3:1 (Artem Sakerin:8:Andre Borodin:6)
Волга Т - Енисей 1:1 (Sergey Lavrentiev:7:Alexander Donec:6)
Кубань - Крылья Советов 3:0 (Serge Shibaev:8:Roman Poroshin:6)
Химки - Спартак М 3:1 (Andrey Sergeev:10:Aleksandr Gorshkov:7)
Тур 13 RUS13
Ростов - Балтика 2:0 (Vladislav Yezhergin:8:Lesha Nilov:6)
Анжи - Локомотив М 1:1 (*:5:Dmitriy Gaganov:3)
Рубин - Зенит С-П 1:3 (*:3:Eugene Plugin:6)
Торпедо Вл - Алания 2:0 (Mikhail Sirota:7:Alexandr Balakirev:5)
Машук-КМВ - Динамо Бр 1:0 (Andrey Skripka:7:Dmitry Voronin:6)
Факел - Динамо М 1:1 (Alex Rexyard:8:Kirill Goloschekov:8)
Краснодар - Москва 2:5 (*:5:Nikita Segal:9)
Зенит-2 - Сибирь 1:0 (Konstantin Smetanin:7:Andrey Donec:5)
Сатурн - ЦСКА 1:0 (Andre Borodin:8:Serge Vasiliev:7)
Арсенал - Кавказтрансгаз 2:2 (Andrey Tolstykh:8:Igor' Gorjainov:9)
Спартак М - Енисей 0:1 (Aleksandr Gorshkov:7:Alexander Donec:9)
Крылья Советов - Томь 2:3 (Roman Poroshin:7:Andrey Razarenov:7)
Амкар - Волга Т 2:0 (Dmitriy Malyshev:6:Sergey Lavrentiev:4)
Динамо Ст - Торпедо М 1:2 (Igor Safontsev:7:Artem Sakerin:8)
Ротор - Химки 2:0 (Taras Lobko:8:Andrey Sergeev:7)
Терек - Кубань 2:1 (Nikolay Kuznetsov:6:Serge Shibaev:6)
Тур 14 RUS14
Алания - Зенит-2 4:0 (Alexandr Balakirev:8:Konstantin Smetanin:5)
Локомотив М - Факел 3:2 (Dmitriy Gaganov:8:Alex Rexyard:5)
Москва - Машук-КМВ 2:0 (Nikita Segal:5:Andrey Skripka:3)
Рубин - Краснодар 1:1 (Vano Opulsky:6:Aleksey Kucevalo:4)
Динамо Бр - Ростов 2:1 (Dmitry Voronin:8:Vladislav Yezhergin:6)
Сибирь - Анжи 1:3 (Andrey Donec:5:Max Ratasoff:7)
Балтика - Динамо М 0:1 (Lesha Nilov:6:Kirill Goloschekov:7)
Зенит С-П - Торпедо Вл 1:2 (Eugene Plugin:3:Mikhail Sirota:6)
Томь - Терек 2:5 (Andrey Razarenov:6:Nikolay Kuznetsov:7)
Кавказтрансгаз - Динамо Ст 3:0 (Igor' Gorjainov:5:Igor Safontsev:4)
Химки - Амкар 3:1 (Andrey Sergeev:6:Dmitriy Malyshev:5)
Спартак М - Ротор 2:1 (Aleksandr Gorshkov:4:Taras Lobko:4)
Волга Т - Сатурн 1:2 (Sergey Lavrentiev:5:Andre Borodin:8)
Кубань - Арсенал 1:1 (Serge Shibaev:6:Andrey Tolstykh:7)
ЦСКА - Торпедо М 1:0 (Serge Vasiliev:6:Artem Sakerin:5)
Енисей - Крылья Советов 2:4 (Alexander Donec:5:Roman Poroshin:7)
Тур 15 RUS15
Ростов - Локомотив М 1:0 (Vladislav Yezhergin:7:Dmitriy Gaganov:6)
Торпедо Вл - Москва 2:0 (Mikhail Sirota:7:Nikita Segal:3)
Анжи - Динамо Бр 1:1 (Max Ratasoff:4:Dmitry Voronin:4)
Факел - Балтика 1:0 (Alex Rexyard:6:Lesha Nilov:6)
Машук-КМВ - Алания 2:1 (Andrey Skripka:6:Alexandr Balakirev:5)
Краснодар - Зенит С-П 3:1 (Aleksey Kucevalo:5:Eugene Plugin:4)
Зенит-2 - Рубин 0:0 (Konstantin Smetanin:5:Vano Opulsky:6)
Динамо М - Сибирь 0:1 (Kirill Goloschekov:4:Andrey Donec:7)
Сатурн - Кавказтрансгаз 2:4 (Andre Borodin:4:Igor' Gorjainov:7)
Крылья Советов - Химки 2:1 (Roman Poroshin:6:Andrey Sergeev:5)
Арсенал - Волга Т 1:2 (Andrey Tolstykh:6:Sergey Lavrentiev:6)
Динамо Ст - ЦСКА 2:2 (Igor Safontsev:6:Serge Vasiliev:7)
Амкар - Томь 3:1 (Dmitriy Malyshev:7:Andrey Razarenov:5)
Ротор - Енисей 3:0 (Taras Lobko:5:Alexander Donec:4)
Терек - Спартак М 4:1 (Nikolay Kuznetsov:6:Aleksandr Gorshkov:6)
Торпедо М - Кубань 0:3 (Artem Sakerin:4:Serge Shibaev:8)
Тур 16 RUS16
Машук-КМВ - Зенит С-П 2:1 (Andrey Skripka:6:Eugene Plugin:6)
Ростов - Алания 1:1 (Vladislav Yezhergin:7:Alexandr Balakirev:8)
Динамо М - Динамо Бр 1:0 (Kirill Goloschekov:9:Dmitry Voronin:6)
Торпедо Вл - Краснодар 2:1 (Mikhail Sirota:7:Aleksey Kucevalo:8)
Зенит-2 - Москва 3:1 (Konstantin Smetanin:7:Nikita Segal:8)
Факел - Сибирь 3:0 (Alex Rexyard:7:Andrey Donec:3)
Анжи - Рубин 1:1 (Max Ratasoff:6:Vano Opulsky:6)
Балтика - Локомотив М 0:0 (Lesha Nilov:9:Dmitriy Gaganov:9)
Амкар - Енисей 1:0 (Dmitriy Malyshev:7:Alexander Donec:5)
Сатурн - Томь 3:1 (Andre Borodin:7:Andrey Razarenov:4)
Торпедо М - Волга Т 1:0 (Artem Sakerin:7:Sergey Lavrentiev:7)
Крылья Советов - Ротор 2:0 (Roman Poroshin:8:Taras Lobko:8)
Терек - Химки 3:1 (Nikolay Kuznetsov:7:Andrey Sergeev:7)
Динамо Ст - Кубань 1:1 (Igor Safontsev:6:Serge Shibaev:8)
Арсенал - Спартак М 1:0 (Andrey Tolstykh:7:Aleksandr Gorshkov:6)
ЦСКА - Кавказтрансгаз 1:1 (Serge Vasiliev:7:Igor' Gorjainov:8)
Тур 17 RUS17
Сибирь - Балтика 1:0 (Andrey Donec:7:Lesha Nilov:7)
Алания - Факел 2:1 (Alexandr Balakirev:6:Alex Rexyard:7)
Краснодар - Машук-КМВ 2:2 (Aleksey Kucevalo:7:Andrey Skripka:7)
Зенит С-П - Анжи 3:2 (Eugene Plugin:7:Max Ratasoff:8)
Локомотив М - Динамо М 0:0 (Dmitriy Gaganov:6:Kirill Goloschekov:8)
Москва - Ростов 2:0 (Nikita Segal:8:Vladislav Yezhergin:6)
Рубин - Торпедо Вл 1:1 (Vano Opulsky:7:Mikhail Sirota:6)
Динамо Бр - Зенит-2 3:2 (Dmitry Voronin:3:Konstantin Smetanin:3)
Кубань - ЦСКА 1:0 (Serge Shibaev:8:Serge Vasiliev:8)
Томь - Динамо Ст 2:2 (Andrey Razarenov:5:Igor Safontsev:7)
Ротор - Амкар 1:2 (Taras Lobko:6:*:7)
Енисей - Арсенал 3:0 (Alexander Donec:8:Andrey Tolstykh:4)
Кавказтрансгаз - Торпедо М 1:2 (Igor' Gorjainov:8:Artem Sakerin:8)
Химки - Сатурн 3:2 (Andrey Sergeev:7:Andre Borodin:5)
Спартак М - Крылья Советов 1:2 (Aleksandr Gorshkov:7:Roman Poroshin:10)
Волга Т - Терек 0:2 (Sergey Lavrentiev:5:Nikolay Kuznetsov:9)
Тур 18 RUS18
Машук-КМВ - Торпедо Вл 1:3 (Andrey Skripka:5:Mikhail Sirota:5)
Ростов - Краснодар 0:1 (Vladislav Yezhergin:6:Aleksey Kucevalo:7)
Локомотив М - Сибирь 2:3 (Dmitriy Gaganov:3:Andrey Donec:6)
Факел - Динамо Бр 2:0 (Alex Rexyard:4:Dmitry Voronin:3)
Анжи - Москва 2:0 (Max Ratasoff:5:Nikita Segal:4)
Балтика - Рубин 2:2 (Lesha Nilov:6:Vano Opulsky:7)
Динамо М - Алания 2:0 (Kirill Goloschekov:5:Alexandr Balakirev:3)
Зенит-2 - Зенит С-П 0:3 (Konstantin Smetanin:1:Eugene Plugin:6)
Амкар - Крылья Советов 2:1 (*:6:Roman Poroshin:7)
Сатурн - Ротор 3:2 (Andre Borodin:5:Taras Lobko:4)
Кавказтрансгаз - Кубань 3:1 (Igor' Gorjainov:5:Serge Shibaev:2)
Динамо Ст - Волга Т 2:0 (Igor Safontsev:7:Sergey Lavrentiev:5)
Арсенал - Химки 2:3 (Andrey Tolstykh:2:*:6)
ЦСКА - Спартак М 1:3 (Serge Vasiliev:3:Aleksandr Gorshkov:6)
Торпедо М - Томь 4:2 (Artem Sakerin:5:Andrey Razarenov:4)
Терек - Енисей 3:0 (Nikolay Kuznetsov:4:Alexander Donec:4)
Тур 19 RUS19
Краснодар - Факел 1:1 (Aleksey Kucevalo:5:Alex Rexyard:5)
Торпедо Вл - Зенит-2 2:0 (Mikhail Sirota:6:Konstantin Smetanin:4)
Рубин - Машук-КМВ 1:1 (*:6:Andrey Skripka:7)
Москва - Балтика 2:0 (Nikita Segal:7:Lesha Nilov:5)
Зенит С-П - Динамо М 2:2 (Eugene Plugin:6:Kirill Goloschekov:6)
Алания - Анжи 2:2 (Alexandr Balakirev:5:Max Ratasoff:7)
Сибирь - Ростов 1:0 (Andrey Donec:5:Vladislav Yezhergin:4)
Динамо Бр - Локомотив М 2:0 (Dmitry Voronin:7:Dmitriy Gaganov:4)
Ротор - Динамо Ст 2:0 (Taras Lobko:6:Igor Safontsev:4)
Крылья Советов - Терек 1:0 (Roman Poroshin:6:Nikolay Kuznetsov:5)
Спартак М - Амкар 3:1 (Aleksandr Gorshkov:5:Dmitriy Malyshev:4)
Химки - ЦСКА 1:0 (Andrey Sergeev:5:Serge Vasiliev:4)
Енисей - Торпедо М 3:0 (Alexander Donec:5:Artem Sakerin:3)
Томь - Арсенал 2:2 (Andrey Razarenov:6:Andrey Tolstykh:7)
Кубань - Сатурн 2:1 (Serge Shibaev:6:Andre Borodin:5)
Волга Т - Кавказтрансгаз 4:1 (Sergey Lavrentiev:9:Igor' Gorjainov:6)
Тур 20 RUS20
Балтика - Алания 2:0 (Lesha Nilov:8:Alexandr Balakirev:5)
Анжи - Краснодар 1:0 (Max Ratasoff:8:Aleksey Kucevalo:7)
Ростов - Торпедо Вл 1:0 (Vladislav Yezhergin:8:Mikhail Sirota:6)
Факел - Зенит С-П 1:2 (Alex Rexyard:6:Eugene Plugin:7)
Динамо М - Рубин 1:4 (Kirill Goloschekov:7:*:8)
Сибирь - Динамо Бр 1:2 (Andrey Donec:4:*:4)
Зенит-2 - Машук-КМВ 5:0 (Konstantin Smetanin:6:Andrey Skripka:3)
Локомотив М - Москва 2:2 (Dmitriy Gaganov:7:Nikita Segal:7)
ЦСКА - Томь 6:1 (*:7:Andrey Razarenov:3)
Арсенал - Ротор 5:3 (*:8:Taras Lobko:6)
Сатурн - Крылья Советов 1:2 (Andre Borodin:3:Roman Poroshin:5)
Динамо Ст - Енисей 2:2 (Igor Safontsev:6:Alexander Donec:4)
Торпедо М - Спартак М 3:1 (*:6:Aleksandr Gorshkov:5)
Кубань - Волга Т 1:0 (Serge Shibaev:6:Sergey Lavrentiev:5)
Терек - Амкар 2:2 (Nikolay Kuznetsov:6:Dmitriy Malyshev:6)
Кавказтрансгаз - Химки 2:2 (Igor' Gorjainov:6:*:6)
Тур 21 RUS21
Динамо Бр - Балтика 3:2 (*:5:Lesha Nilov:3)
Алания - Сибирь 1:2 (Alexandr Balakirev:2:Andrey Donec:7)
Машук-КМВ - Анжи 2:1 (Andrey Skripka:3:Max Ratasoff:4)
Торпедо Вл - Динамо М 2:1 (Mikhail Sirota:4:Kirill Goloschekov:4)
Рубин - Локомотив М 3:1 (*:6:Dmitriy Gaganov:5)
Москва - Факел 0:2 (Nikita Segal:3:Alex Rexyard:5)
Зенит С-П - Ростов 2:1 (Eugene Plugin:4:Vladislav Yezhergin:4)
Краснодар - Зенит-2 2:3 (Aleksey Kucevalo:3:Konstantin Smetanin:4)
Волга Т - ЦСКА 1:0 (Sergey Lavrentiev:4:Serge Vasiliev:3)
Томь - Кубань 1:1 (Andrey Razarenov:5:Serge Shibaev:4)
Амкар - Арсенал 3:0 (Dmitriy Malyshev:5:Andrey Tolstykh:3)
Крылья Советов - Торпедо М 1:1 (Roman Poroshin:5:Artem Sakerin:4)
Спартак М - Кавказтрансгаз 0:1 (Aleksandr Gorshkov:4:Igor' Gorjainov:5)
Химки - Динамо Ст 2:1 (Andrey Sergeev:6:Igor Safontsev:3)
Енисей - Сатурн 1:1 (Alexander Donec:5:Andre Borodin:5)
Ротор - Терек 2:2 (Taras Lobko:4:Nikolay Kuznetsov:5)
Тур 22 RUS22
Балтика - Зенит С-П 2:1 (Lesha Nilov:6:Eugene Plugin:6)
Анжи - Зенит-2 2:0 (Max Ratasoff:6:Konstantin Smetanin:6)
Сибирь - Рубин 0:1 (Andrey Donec:3:Vano Opulsky:7)
Факел - Торпедо Вл 1:1 (Alex Rexyard:7:Mikhail Sirota:6)
Динамо М - Москва 1:0 (Kirill Goloschekov:6:Nikita Segal:5)
Динамо Бр - Алания 2:0 (Dmitry Voronin:7:Alexandr Balakirev:6)
Локомотив М - Краснодар 1:1 (Dmitriy Gaganov:6:Aleksey Kucevalo:6)
Ростов - Машук-КМВ 2:1 (Vladislav Yezhergin:6:Andrey Skripka:6)
ЦСКА - Енисей 3:0 (Serge Vasiliev:10:Alexander Donec:5)
Арсенал - Терек 4:0 (Andrey Tolstykh:10:Nikolay Kuznetsov:5)
Кубань - Спартак М 3:0 (Serge Shibaev:9:Aleksandr Gorshkov:7)
Динамо Ст - Крылья Советов 1:1 (Igor Safontsev:6:Roman Poroshin:8)
Торпедо М - Химки 0:1 (Artem Sakerin:6:Andrey Sergeev:6)
Волга Т - Томь 0:1 (Sergey Lavrentiev:7:Andrey Razarenov:8)
Кавказтрансгаз - Ротор 3:2 (Igor' Gorjainov:8:Taras Lobko:8)
Сатурн - Амкар 1:2 (Andre Borodin:7:Dmitriy Malyshev:8)
Тур 23 RUS23
Краснодар - Динамо М 1:0 (Aleksey Kucevalo:6:Kirill Goloschekov:6)
Алания - Локомотив М 0:1 (Alexandr Balakirev:7:Dmitriy Gaganov:10)
Торпедо Вл - Анжи 2:1 (Mikhail Sirota:9:Max Ratasoff:7)
Москва - Динамо Бр 3:0 (Nikita Segal:8:Dmitry Voronin:7)
Зенит С-П - Сибирь 2:0 (Eugene Plugin:8:Andrey Donec:7)
Зенит-2 - Ростов 2:0 (Konstantin Smetanin:9:Vladislav Yezhergin:6)
Машук-КМВ - Балтика 1:2 (Andrey Skripka:4:Lesha Nilov:8)
Рубин - Факел 0:0 (Vano Opulsky:7:Alex Rexyard:8)
Ротор - Торпедо М 1:2 (Taras Lobko:7:Artem Sakerin:8)
Томь - Кавказтрансгаз 2:1 (Andrey Razarenov:6:Igor' Gorjainov:5)
Крылья Советов - Арсенал 1:0 (Roman Poroshin:6:Andrey Tolstykh:5)
Химки - Волга Т 1:4 (Andrey Sergeev:5:Sergey Lavrentiev:7)
Енисей - Кубань 3:0 (Alexander Donec:6:Serge Shibaev:5)
Терек - Сатурн 0:0 (Nikolay Kuznetsov:7:Andre Borodin:6)
Амкар - ЦСКА 1:0 (Dmitriy Malyshev:9:Serge Vasiliev:7)
Спартак М - Динамо Ст 0:1 (Aleksandr Gorshkov:7:Igor Safontsev:7)
Тур 24 RUS24
Алания - Москва 0:1 (Alexandr Balakirev:6:Nikita Segal:7)
Балтика - Торпедо Вл 1:1 (Lesha Nilov:6:Mikhail Sirota:7)
Локомотив М - Зенит С-П 0:0 (Dmitriy Gaganov:6:Eugene Plugin:7)
Факел - Машук-КМВ 0:0 (Alex Rexyard:6:Andrey Skripka:6)
Ростов - Анжи 1:2 (Vladislav Yezhergin:6:Max Ratasoff:6)
Динамо М - Зенит-2 2:1 (Kirill Goloschekov:8:Konstantin Smetanin:7)
Динамо Бр - Рубин 1:1 (Dmitry Voronin:5:Vano Opulsky:7)
Сибирь - Краснодар 1:2 (Andrey Donec:5:Aleksey Kucevalo:7)
Томь - Химки 1:1 (Andrey Razarenov:6:Andrey Sergeev:5)
ЦСКА - Крылья Советов 0:4 (Serge Vasiliev:5:Roman Poroshin:10)
Кавказтрансгаз - Енисей 1:2 (Igor' Gorjainov:6:Alexander Donec:6)
Динамо Ст - Амкар 5:1 (*:8:Dmitriy Malyshev:7)
Сатурн - Арсенал 3:2 (Andre Borodin:7:Andrey Tolstykh:5)
Торпедо М - Терек 1:1 (Artem Sakerin:6:Nikolay Kuznetsov:6)
Волга Т - Спартак М 0:2 (Sergey Lavrentiev:4:Aleksandr Gorshkov:7)
Кубань - Ротор 2:2 (Serge Shibaev:6:Taras Lobko:6)
Тур 25 RUS25
Машук-КМВ - Динамо М 1:1 (Andrey Skripka:9:Kirill Goloschekov:9)
Зенит-2 - Локомотив М 1:0 (Konstantin Smetanin:11:Dmitriy Gaganov:10)
Зенит С-П - Алания 1:0 (Eugene Plugin:10:Alexandr Balakirev:10)
Анжи - Факел 0:0 (Max Ratasoff:10:Alex Rexyard:12)
Рубин - Ростов 0:4 (Vano Opulsky:6:Vladislav Yezhergin:10)
Москва - Сибирь 3:1 (Nikita Segal:11:Andrey Donec:9)
Краснодар - Балтика 0:0 (Aleksey Kucevalo:10:Lesha Nilov:10)
Торпедо Вл - Динамо Бр 2:0 (Mikhail Sirota:10:Dmitry Voronin:8)
Амкар - Торпедо М 0:0 (Dmitriy Malyshev:12:Artem Sakerin:11)
Терек - Кавказтрансгаз 2:1 (Nikolay Kuznetsov:10:Igor' Gorjainov:8)
Енисей - Томь 2:2 (Alexander Donec:7:Andrey Razarenov:9)
Арсенал - Динамо Ст 0:3 (Andrey Tolstykh:6:Igor Safontsev:8)
Спартак М - Сатурн 4:1 (Aleksandr Gorshkov:9:Andre Borodin:7)
Химки - Кубань 2:1 (Andrey Sergeev:9:Serge Shibaev:8)
Ротор - ЦСКА 6:0 (Taras Lobko:11:Serge Vasiliev:5)
Крылья Советов - Волга Т 2:0 (Roman Poroshin:10:Sergey Lavrentiev:10)
Тур 26 RUS26
Факел - Ростов 0:0 (Alex Rexyard:8:Vladislav Yezhergin:8)
Алания - Рубин 2:0 (Alexandr Balakirev:6:Vano Opulsky:2)
Сибирь - Машук-КМВ 2:1 (Andrey Donec:8:Andrey Skripka:5)
Балтика - Зенит-2 1:0 (Lesha Nilov:9:Konstantin Smetanin:7)
Локомотив М - Торпедо Вл 1:0 (Dmitriy Gaganov:9:Mikhail Sirota:8)
Динамо Бр - Краснодар 2:0 (Dmitry Voronin:10:Aleksey Kucevalo:6)
Москва - Зенит С-П 2:0 (Nikita Segal:7:Eugene Plugin:5)
Динамо М - Анжи 1:0 (Kirill Goloschekov:8:Max Ratasoff:6)
Динамо Ст - Сатурн 5:1 (Igor Safontsev:9:Andre Borodin:6)
Томь - Спартак М 1:0 (Andrey Razarenov:6:Aleksandr Gorshkov:5)
Кубань - Амкар 3:3 (Serge Shibaev:8:Dmitriy Malyshev:8)
ЦСКА - Терек 2:0 (Serge Vasiliev:4:Nikolay Kuznetsov:4)
Кавказтрансгаз - Крылья Советов 1:1 (Igor' Gorjainov:5:Roman Poroshin:7)
Волга Т - Ротор 0:4 (Sergey Lavrentiev:4:Taras Lobko:9)
Химки - Енисей 1:2 (*:6:Alexander Donec:6)
Торпедо М - Арсенал 2:0 (Artem Sakerin:6:Andrey Tolstykh:4)
Тур 27 RUS27
Торпедо Вл - Сибирь 2:0 (Mikhail Sirota:9:Andrey Donec:6)
Зенит С-П - Динамо Бр 4:1 (Eugene Plugin:9:*:4)
Анжи - Балтика 4:1 (Max Ratasoff:7:*:5)
Ростов - Динамо М 3:2 (Vladislav Yezhergin:7:*:4)
Рубин - Москва 1:4 (*:4:Nikita Segal:7)
Машук-КМВ - Локомотив М 0:2 (Andrey Skripka:7:Dmitriy Gaganov:8)
Зенит-2 - Факел 1:0 (Konstantin Smetanin:8:Alex Rexyard:8)
Краснодар - Алания 1:0 (Aleksey Kucevalo:7:Alexandr Balakirev:7)
Крылья Советов - Кубань 2:0 (Roman Poroshin:9:Serge Shibaev:6)
Енисей - Волга Т 2:0 (Alexander Donec:8:Sergey Lavrentiev:4)
Арсенал - ЦСКА 1:3 (Andrey Tolstykh:8:Serge Vasiliev:9)
Сатурн - Торпедо М 3:2 (Andre Borodin:7:*:6)
Спартак М - Химки 1:4 (*:6:Andrey Sergeev:8)
Амкар - Кавказтрансгаз 2:4 (*:5:Igor' Gorjainov:7)
Терек - Динамо Ст 0:1 (Nikolay Kuznetsov:7:Igor Safontsev:8)
Ротор - Томь 0:5 (*:1:Andrey Razarenov:9)
Тур 28 RUS28
Сибирь - Зенит-2 0:1 (Andrey Donec:9:Konstantin Smetanin:8)
Алания - Торпедо Вл 1:1 (Alexandr Balakirev:7:Mikhail Sirota:6)
Зенит С-П - Рубин 0:2 (Eugene Plugin:4:*:6)
Динамо М - Факел 0:0 (Kirill Goloschekov:7:Alex Rexyard:6)
Локомотив М - Анжи 2:2 (Dmitriy Gaganov:7:Max Ratasoff:7)
Балтика - Ростов 1:0 (Lesha Nilov:7:Vladislav Yezhergin:9)
Москва - Краснодар 1:0 (Nikita Segal:8:Aleksey Kucevalo:9)
Динамо Бр - Машук-КМВ 4:1 (Dmitry Voronin:8:Andrey Skripka:6)
Кубань - Терек 2:2 (Serge Shibaev:8:Nikolay Kuznetsov:8)
Томь - Крылья Советов 0:1 (Andrey Razarenov:6:Roman Poroshin:6)
Енисей - Спартак М 2:1 (Alexander Donec:8:Aleksandr Gorshkov:8)
Торпедо М - Динамо Ст 1:0 (Artem Sakerin:6:Igor Safontsev:9)
Кавказтрансгаз - Арсенал 2:0 (Igor' Gorjainov:10:Andrey Tolstykh:7)
ЦСКА - Сатурн 2:2 (Serge Vasiliev:8:Andre Borodin:7)
Химки - Ротор 1:1 (Andrey Sergeev:6:Taras Lobko:8)
Волга Т - Амкар 0:0 (Sergey Lavrentiev:8:Dmitriy Malyshev:8)
Тур 29 RUS29
Торпедо Вл - Зенит С-П 0:4 (Mikhail Sirota:7:Eugene Plugin:11)
Факел - Локомотив М 3:0 (Alex Rexyard:10:Dmitriy Gaganov:8)
Ростов - Динамо Бр 1:2 (Vladislav Yezhergin:10:Dmitry Voronin:9)
Анжи - Сибирь 2:0 (Max Ratasoff:10:Andrey Donec:8)
Машук-КМВ - Москва 1:3 (Andrey Skripka:10:Nikita Segal:12)
Краснодар - Рубин 3:0 (Aleksey Kucevalo:9:*:6)
Динамо М - Балтика 1:0 (Kirill Goloschekov:10:Lesha Nilov:9)
Зенит-2 - Алания 3:1 (Konstantin Smetanin:10:Alexandr Balakirev:9)
Крылья Советов - Енисей 1:2 (Roman Poroshin:10:Alexander Donec:11)
Динамо Ст - Кавказтрансгаз 1:0 (Igor Safontsev:10:Igor' Gorjainov:10)
Сатурн - Волга Т 2:2 (Andre Borodin:10:Sergey Lavrentiev:11)
Арсенал - Кубань 2:2 (Andrey Tolstykh:9:Serge Shibaev:9)
Амкар - Химки 2:2 (Dmitriy Malyshev:8:Andrey Sergeev:7)
Ротор - Спартак М 1:0 (Taras Lobko:11:Aleksandr Gorshkov:8)
Торпедо М - ЦСКА 2:3 (Artem Sakerin:8:*:10)
Терек - Томь 1:2 (Nikolay Kuznetsov:8:Andrey Razarenov:10)
Тур 30 RUS30
Зенит С-П - Краснодар 4:0 (Eugene Plugin:9:Aleksey Kucevalo:5)
Рубин - Зенит-2 0:1 (Vano Opulsky:4:Konstantin Smetanin:8)
Москва - Торпедо Вл 2:1 (Nikita Segal:7:Mikhail Sirota:6)
Локомотив М - Ростов 0:2 (Dmitriy Gaganov:3:Vladislav Yezhergin:7)
Сибирь - Динамо М 2:0 (Andrey Donec:7:Kirill Goloschekov:6)
Динамо Бр - Анжи 3:1 (Dmitry Voronin:4:Max Ratasoff:5)
Балтика - Факел 1:0 (Lesha Nilov:6:Alex Rexyard:5)
Алания - Машук-КМВ 2:2 (Alexandr Balakirev:6:Andrey Skripka:5)
Енисей - Ротор 2:0 (Alexander Donec:6:*:3)
Спартак М - Терек 2:3 (Aleksandr Gorshkov:6:Nikolay Kuznetsov:9)
Химки - Крылья Советов 2:2 (Andrey Sergeev:3:Roman Poroshin:7)
Кавказтрансгаз - Сатурн 2:1 (Igor' Gorjainov:5:Andre Borodin:6)
Кубань - Торпедо М 1:0 (Serge Shibaev:7:Artem Sakerin:5)
Волга Т - Арсенал 1:1 (Sergey Lavrentiev:6:Andrey Tolstykh:9)
ЦСКА - Динамо Ст 1:0 (Serge Vasiliev:6:Igor Safontsev:5)
Томь - Амкар 3:1 (Andrey Razarenov:6:Dmitriy Malyshev:5)