Выбор сезона
Руководство ФПЛ России:
===========================
Президент: Kirill Goloschekov kurt_golka(АТ)mail(ДОТ)ru
Вице-президент: Konstantin Smetanin k0nstant1n(АТ)rambler(ДОТ)ru
Пресс-атташе: ищем желающих
ОБЗОР МАТЧЕЙ 16-ГО ТУРА
=======================
Москва - ЦСКА 1:1 (1:0)
----------------------------------
1:0 38' Александр Маренич (21)
1:1 89' Ахмед Муса (12)
Комета - Текстильщик К 2:1 (1:1)
---------------------------------------------------
1:0 14' Артем Кочетов (X2)
1:1 26' Александр Павлов (12)
2:1 72' Асхат Вильданов (12)
Зенит С-П - Рубин 2:2 (1:1)
----------------------------------------
1:0 17' Сергей Семак (X2)
1:1 43' Роман Ерёменко (2X)
1:2 60' Бибрас Натхо (X1)
2:2 70' Александр Кержаков (1X)
Машук-КМВ - Динамо Бр 1:0 (1:0)
------------------------------------------------
1:0 17' Роман Маркелов (X2)
Ростов(*) - Кубань 1:3 (1:1)
-----------------------------------------
0:1 18' Алексей Ионов (X1)
1:1 34' Эдгарас Чеснаускис (21)
1:2 46' Маркос Пиццелли (1X)
1:3 56' Артур Тлисов (X2)
Торпедо Вл - Амкар 2:1 (2:1)
-------------------------------------------
0:1 11' Константин Васильев (X2)
1:1 23' Дмитрий Вязьмикин (12)
2:1 44' Иван Бобылёв (2X)
Факел - Алания 0:1 (0:1)
------------------------------------
0:1 12' Заурбек Плиев (X*)
Зенит-2 - Балтика 1:1 (1:0)
----------------------------------------
1:0 20' Алексей Алексеевцев (12)
1:1 71' Дмитрий Сысуев (12)
Краснодар - Кавказтрансгаз 1:3 (0:1)
------------------------------------------------------------
0:1 12' Заурбек Конов (X1)
0:2 70' Асланбек Конов (12)
1:2 75' Юра Мовсисян (1X)
1:3 87' Асланбек Конов (12)
Сатурн - Волга Т 3:1 (2:1)
---------------------------------------
1:0 26' Дмитрий Кириченко (1X)
1:1 36' Александр Кабанов (21)
2:1 38' Дмитрий Лоськов (2X)
3:1 58' Петр Немов (X2)
Крылья Советов(*) - Динамо Ст 0:1 (0:1)
-------------------------------------------------------------
0:1 19' Шамиль Бурзиев (1*)
Спартак - Локомотив М 4:0 (2:0)
-------------------------------------------------
1:0 18' Эйден Макгиди (X2)
2:0 22' Эмануэль Эменике (1X)
3:0 56' Артём Дзюба (X1)
4:0 71' Ари (12)
Торпедо М - Черноморец Н 2:2 (1:0)
------------------------------------------------------
1:0 44' Денис Бояринцев (21)
2:0 55' Иван Родин (X1)
2:1 71' Артур Григорян (12)
2:2 88' Артур Григорян (12)
Химки - Сибирь 3:0 (2:0)
------------------------------------
1:0 16' Валентин Филатов (X=)
2:0 40' Илья Гаврилов (2=)
3:0 58' Сергей Бреев (X1)
СКА Р/Д(*) - Енисей 5:4 (3:1)
-----------------------------------------
1:0 5' Амир Аржиян (1=)
2:0 21' Александр Бирюков (1X)
3:0 28' Виталий Глущенко (21)
3:1 42' Азим Фатуллаев (2X)
4:1 50' Александр Бирюков (1X)
4:2 57' Павел Рожков (X2)
4:3 65' Алексей Базанов (1X)
4:4 75' Алексей Базанов (1X)
5:4 86' Александр Бирюков (1X)
Динамо М - Анжи 1:1 (1:0)
-------------------------------------
1:0 21' Александр Кокорин (1X)
1:1 55' Никита Бурмистров (X1)
БОМБАРДИРЫ ПОСЛЕ 16-ГО ТУРА
===========================
1.Мубарак Буссуфа ( Анжи / 21 ) 11
2.Вандерсон ( Краснодар / 12 ) 10
3.Мартин Якубко ( Москва / 1X ) 10
4.Александр Маренич ( Москва / 21 ) 9
5.Виталий Полевиков ( Зенит-2 / 21 ) 9
6.Александр Кокорин ( Динамо М / 1X ) 9
7.Евгений Лосев ( Текстильщик К / 1X ) 9
8.Роман Григорян ( Крылья Советов / 2X ) 9
9.Дмитрий Санников ( Динамо Бр / 2X ) 8
10.Алексей Базанов ( Енисей / 1X ) 8
11.Кевин Кураньи ( Динамо М / 12 ) 8
12.Александр Павлов ( Текстильщик К / 12 ) 8
13.Федор Милованов ( Динамо Ст / 21 ) 8
14.Юра Мовсисян ( Краснодар / 1X ) 8
15.Даме Н'Дойе ( Локомотив М / 1X ) 7
16.Эмануэль Эменике ( Спартак / 1X ) 7
17.Алексей Попов ( Машук-КМВ / X1 ) 7
18.Павел Попов ( Комета / 1X ) 7
19.Сергей Лоханов ( Волга Т / 1X ) 7
20.Эдгар Гаурач ( Торпедо М / 12 ) 7
21.Дмитрий Кириченко ( Сатурн / 1X ) 7
22.Алексей Ионов ( Кубань / X1 ) 6
23.Ахмед Муса ( ЦСКА / 12 ) 6
24.Михаил Смирнов ( Волга Т / 2X ) 6
25.Марсио Абреу ( Краснодар / 2X ) 6
26.Жоазиньо ( Краснодар / 21 ) 6
27.Азамат Курачинов ( Динамо Ст / 12 ) 6
28.Ари ( Спартак / 12 ) 6
29.Георги Пеев ( Амкар / 21 ) 6
30.Данило Неко ( Алания / 1X ) 6
31.Самюэль Это'о ( Анжи / 1X ) 5
32.Павел Ignatovich ( Амкар / 12 ) 5
33.Александр Ставпец ( Москва / 12 ) 5
34.Пётр Немов ( Крылья Советов / 21 ) 5
35.Сергей Семак ( Зенит С-П / X2 ) 5
36.Олег Шелютов ( Динамо Бр / 21 ) 5
37.Сергей Хаперский ( СКА Р/Д / 21 ) 5
38.Маркос Пиццелли ( Кубань / 1X ) 5
39.Алексей Гладышев ( Сибирь(*) / X2 ) 5
40.Артём Воронкин ( Химки / 21 ) 5
41.Марко Топич ( Сатурн / 21 ) 5
42.Марио Бркляча ( Сибирь(*) / 21 ) 5
43.Ираклий Логуа ( Сибирь(*) / X1 ) 5
44.Дмитрий Лоськов ( Сатурн / 2X ) 5
45.Олег Кожанов ( Енисей / 12 ) 5
46.Кирилл Колченко ( СКА Р/Д / 2X ) 5
47.Михаил Попов ( Кавказтрансгаз / 1X ) 4
48.Артур Зюзин ( Балтика / 21 ) 4
49.Тамаш Пришкин ( Алания / 12 ) 4
50.Ян Голенда ( Ростов / 1X ) 4
51.Артём Дзюба ( Спартак / X1 ) 4
52.Леонид Ковель ( Сатурн / 12 ) 4
53.Игорь Бырлов ( Черноморец Н / 2X ) 4
54.Владимир Дядюн ( Рубин / 12 ) 4
55.Асланбек Конов ( Кавказтрансгаз / 12 ) 4
56.Сейду Думбия ( ЦСКА / 1X ) 4
57.Юрий Газинский ( Торпедо М / X2 ) 4
58.Александр Борунов ( Текстильщик К / 2X ) 4
59.Денис Бояринцев ( Торпедо М / 21 ) 4
60.Дмитрий Кортава ( Торпедо М / 1X ) 4
61.Заки Ибрагимов ( Машук-КМВ / 12 ) 4
62.Дмитрий Голубов ( Алания / X1 ) 4
63.Денис Кириленко ( Факел / 21 ) 4
64.Ромуло ( Спартак / 21 ) 4
65.Михаил Маркосов ( Динамо Ст / 1X ) 4
66.Александрс Цауня ( ЦСКА(*) / 12 ) 4
67.Владимир Кулешов ( Химки / 1X ) 4
68.Пётр Гицелов ( Факел / X2 ) 4
69.Фархад Гыстаров ( Кавказтрансгаз / X2 ) 4
70.Михал Брезнаник ( Амкар / X1 ) 4
71.Сергей Даниловский ( Химки / 12 ) 4
72.Максим Андреев ( Зенит-2 / 2X ) 4
73.Олег Шатов ( Анжи / 2X ) 4
74.Иван Бобылёв ( Торпедо Вл / 2X ) 4
75.Роман Широков ( Зенит С-П / X1 ) 4
76.Роман Максимов ( Черноморец Н / 1X ) 4
77.Рудней ( Алания / 2X ) 4
78.Максим Житнев ( Сибирь(*) / 1X ) 3
79.Александр Бирюков ( СКА Р/Д(*) / 1X ) 3
80.Яков Янчер ( Динамо М / 21 ) 3
81.Евгений Кузнецов ( Химки / 2X ) 3
82.Александр Хорин ( Динамо Ст / 1= ) 3
83.Константин Васильев ( Амкар / X2 ) 3
84.Артур Тлисов ( Кубань / X2 ) 3
85.Александр Гацкан ( Ростов / 2X ) 3
86.Роман Маркелов ( Машук-КМВ / X2 ) 3
87.Саломон Рондон ( Рубин / 1X ) 3
88.Пабло Себальос ( Крылья Советов / 1X ) 3
89.Максим Астафьев ( Сибирь / 21 ) 3
90.Иван Родин ( Торпедо М / X1 ) 3
91.Арсен Хубулов ( Алания / 21 ) 3
92.Максим Вотинов ( Балтика / 1X ) 3
93.Майкон ( Локомотив М / 12 ) 3
94.Евгений Климов ( Динамо Ст / X2 ) 3
95.Сергей Пётров ( Крылья Советов / X2 ) 3
96.Балаж Джуджак ( Динамо М / 2X ) 3
97.Дмитрий Сысуев ( Балтика / 12 ) 3
98.Виктор Свистунов ( Факел / 1X ) 3
99.Эдгарас Чеснаускис ( Ростов(*) / 21 ) 3
100.Сесар Навас ( Рубин / 1= ) 3
101.Роман Ерёменко ( Рубин / 2X ) 3
102.Кирилл Кочубей ( Черноморец Н / 21 ) 3
103.Давид Цораев ( Кубань / 21 ) 3
104.Николай Аксенов ( Комета / 2X ) 3
105.Артём Пётренко ( СКА Р/Д / X1 ) 3
106.Константин Подкорытов ( Текстильщик К / 21 ) 3
107.Тимофей Калачёв ( Ростов / 21 ) 3
108.Дмитрий Комбаров ( Спартак / 2X ) 3
109.Павел Рожков ( Енисей / X2 ) 3
110.Александр Самедов ( Локомотив М / 2X ) 3
111.Юрий Роденков ( Енисей / 21 ) 3
112.Евгений Зиновьев ( Сибирь(*) / 2X ) 3
113.Павел Яковлев ( Спартак(*) / 12 ) 2
114.Лукас Тесак ( Торпедо М / 2* ) 2
115.Дмитрий Вязьмикин ( Торпедо Вл / 12 ) 2
116.Никита Безлихотнов ( Торпедо М / 2X ) 2
117.Александр Макаренко ( Сибирь / 2X ) 2
118.Даниил Лезгинцев ( Текстильщик К / X2 ) 2
119.Владимир Лешонок ( Енисей / X1 ) 2
120.Кэйсукэ Хонда ( ЦСКА / X1 ) 2
121.Луис Кабальеро ( Крылья Советов / 12 ) 2
122.Илья Трунин ( Сибирь(*) / 2= ) 2
123.Владислав Хатаженков ( Химки / 1= ) 2
124.Алексей Алексеевцев ( Зенит-2 / 12 ) 2
125.Александр Науменко ( Кавказтрансгаз / 1= ) 2
126.Александр Власов ( СКА Р/Д / 1X ) 2
127.Заурбек Конов ( Кавказтрансгаз / X1 ) 2
128.Азим Фатуллаев ( Енисей / 2X ) 2
129.Денис Осипов ( Комета / X1 ) 2
130.Заурбек Плиев ( Алания / X* ) 2
131.Константин Николахин ( Зенит-2 / X1 ) 2
132.Фелипе Кайседо ( Локомотив М(*) / 1X ) 2
133.Роман Беляев ( Сибирь(*) / 12 ) 2
134.Сергей Пятикопов ( Енисей / 1= ) 2
135.Алексей Ребко ( Амкар / 2X ) 2
136.Виктор Обинна ( Локомотив М(*) / X1 ) 2
137.Дмитрий Хомич ( Алания / 2= ) 2
138.Жусилей ( Анжи / X2 ) 2
139.Ласина Траоре ( Анжи / 12 ) 2
140.Александр Сидоичев ( Черноморец Н / X2 ) 2
141.Максим Плопа ( Балтика / 2X ) 2
142.Игорь Шевченко ( Сибирь / 12 ) 2
143.Артур Миносян ( Черноморец Н / X1 ) 2
144.Владимир Кузьмичёв ( Сатурн / X1 ) 2
145.Владислав Фролов ( Динамо Бр / X2 ) 2
146.Халк ( Зенит С-П / 12 ) 2
147.Петр Немов ( Сатурн / X2 ) 2
148.Дмитрий Мичуренков ( Кавказтрансгаз(*) / X1 ) 2
149.Андрей Панчук ( Динамо Бр / 1X ) 2
150.Роман Удодов ( Машук-КМВ / 1X ) 2
151.Виктор Файзулин ( Зенит С-П / 21 ) 2
152.Максим Лихачёв ( Текстильщик К / 2* ) 2
153.Шота Григалашвили ( Алания / X2 ) 2
154.Артур Григорян ( Черноморец Н / 12 ) 2
155.Бибрас Натхо ( Рубин / X1 ) 2
156.Магомед Оздоев ( Локомотив М(*) / 21 ) 2
157.Никита Бурмистров ( Анжи / X1 ) 2
158.Кирилл Панченко ( Динамо Ст / 2X ) 2
159.Станислав Лебединцев ( СКА Р/Д / 12 ) 2
160.Дмитрий Татаев ( Торпедо Вл / 21 ) 2
161.Жоао Карлос ( Анжи / 2* ) 2
162.Рэзван Кочиш ( Ростов / X2 ) 2
163.Александр Рязанцев ( Рубин / 21 ) 2
164.Сергей Дьяков ( Кавказтрансгаз(*) / 21 ) 1
165.Дмитрий Тихонов ( Машук-КМВ(*) / 21 ) 1
166.Владимир Левшин ( Балтика / X1 ) 1
167.Владимир Коман ( Краснодар(*) / 21 ) 1
168.Виталий Аралин ( Волга Т / X1 ) 1
169.Сисион Булгару ( Алания / X= ) 1
170.Максим Копылов ( Торпедо Вл(*) / 21 ) 1
171.Дмитрий Акимов ( Факел / 12 ) 1
172.Игорь Фатеев ( Факел / 1* ) 1
173.Григорий Гуз ( Машук-КМВ / 1= ) 1
174.Александр Кабанов ( Волга Т / 21 ) 1
175.Шамиль Бурзиев ( Динамо Ст / 1* ) 1
176.Александр Кержаков ( Зенит С-П / 1X ) 1
177.Асхат Вильданов ( Комета / 12 ) 1
178.Артем Кочетов ( Комета / X2 ) 1
179.Эйден Макгиди ( Спартак / X2 ) 1
180.Валентин Филатов ( Химки / X= ) 1
181.Расмус Эльм ( ЦСКА / X2 ) 1
182.Виталий Глущенко ( СКА Р/Д(*) / 21 ) 1
183.Амир Аржиян ( СКА Р/Д(*) / 1= ) 1
184.Сергей Бреев ( Химки / X1 ) 1
185.Илья Гаврилов ( Химки / 2= ) 1
186.Александр Епуряну ( Крылья Советов / 1= ) 1
187.Владимир Хозин ( Алания / 1= ) 1
188.Дмитрий Полоз ( Ростов(*) / 12 ) 1
189.Дмитрий Тарасов ( Москва / 1* ) 1
190.Артём Самсонов ( Торпедо М / X= ) 1
191.Араз Озбилиз ( Кубань / 1* ) 1
192.Михаил Земсков ( Торпедо Вл / 1X ) 1
193.Александр Орлов ( Комета / X* ) 1
194.Евгений Баляйкин ( Крылья Советов / 1* ) 1
195.Владислав Kulik ( Кубань / 2X ) 1
196.Стив Джозеф-Ренет ( Крылья Советов / X* ) 1
197.Максим Беляев ( Локомотив М(*) / X* ) 1
198.Марк Гонсалес ( ЦСКА(*) / X1 ) 1
199.Магомед Музаев ( Машук-КМВ(*) / 12 ) 1
200.Денис Клопков ( Факел / 2X ) 1
201.Андрей Иванчук ( Комета / 2= ) 1
202.Андрей Стренаков ( Зенит-2 / 2= ) 1
203.Шамиль Алимагомаев ( Машук-КМВ / 2X ) 1
204.Любомир Кантонистовv ( Факел / X1 ) 1
205.Максим Григорьев ( Локомотив М / X2 ) 1
206.Альберто Сапатер ( Локомотив М / 1* ) 1
207.Кирилл Комбаров ( Спартак(*) / 21 ) 1
208.Александр Савин ( Волга Т / 12 ) 1
209.Константин Рябов ( Черноморец Н / 2* ) 1
210.Денис Глушаков ( Локомотив М / 21 ) 1
211.Флоран Синама-Понголь ( Ростов / X1 ) 1
212.Фуад Гейдаров ( Кавказтрансгаз / 2X ) 1
213.Александр Амисулашвили ( Краснодар / 1= ) 1
214.Максим Шестаков ( Зенит-2 / 1X ) 1
215.Руслан Нахушев ( Сатурн / X* ) 1
216.Андрей Кузнецов ( Химки / 2* ) 1
217.Александр Ширко ( Комета(*) / 1X ) 1
218.Дмитрий Прошин ( Торпедо Вл(*) / X1 ) 1
219.Роман Воробьев ( Крылья Советов(*) / 2X ) 1
220.Илья Татаренко ( Торпедо Вл(*) / X2 ) 1
221.Зоран Тошич ( ЦСКА / 2X ) 1
222.Сергей Игнашевич ( ЦСКА / 1= ) 1
223.Сергей Корниленко ( Крылья Советов / X1 ) 1
224.Артем Гайдуков ( Динамо Бр / 12 ) 1
225.Александр Денисов ( Факел / X* ) 1
226.Марат Дзахмишев ( Машук-КМВ / 21 ) 1
227.Сергей Хомутов ( Волга Т / 1* ) 1
228.Александр Козлов ( Спартак(*) / X1 ) 1
229.Павел Втюрин ( Текстильщик К / X1 ) 1
230.Алексей Медведев ( Сибирь / 1X ) 1
231.Веллитон ( Спартак(*) / 1X ) 1
232.Александр Елисеев ( Крылья Советов(*) / X2 ) 1
233.Дмитрий Торбинский ( Локомотив М(*) / X2 ) 1
234.Максим Батов ( Черноморец Н(*) / X2 ) 1
235.Звездан Мисимович ( Динамо М / 1* ) 1
236.Амирхан Шаваев ( Черноморец Н(*) / X1 ) 1
237.Виталий Гришин ( Амкар / 1* ) 1
238.Виталий Шумейко ( Торпедо М / 1= ) 1
239.Александр Фомичёв ( Динамо Бр / X1 ) 1
240.Алексей Гермашов ( Факел / 1= ) 1
241.Виталий Пугин ( Текстильщик К / X* ) 1
242.Евгений Качан ( Енисей / 2* ) 1
243.Роман Сурнеев ( Енисей(*) / 2X ) 1
244.Антон Воробьев ( Динамо Бр / 1= ) 1
245.Роман Павлюченко ( Локомотив М / X1 ) 1
246.Ким Чельстрём ( Спартак(*) / X2 ) 1