Выбор сезона
Руководство ФПЛ России:
===========================
Президент: Kirill Goloschekov kurt_golka(АТ)mail(ДОТ)ru
Вице-президент: Konstantin Smetanin k0nstant1n(АТ)rambler(ДОТ)ru
Пресс-атташе: ищем желающих
ОБЗОР МАТЧЕЙ 5-ГО ТУРА
=======================
Москва - Ростов 1:0 (0:0)
--------------------------------------
1:0 84' Александр Ставпец (12)
Текстильщик К - Зенит-2(*) 5:0 (4:0)
------------------------------------------------------
1:0 3' Евгений Лосев (1X)
2:0 18' Александр Павлов (12)
3:0 34' Александр Павлов (12)
4:0 38' Александр Павлов (12)
5:0 89' Александр Павлов (12)
Динамо Бр - Факел 3:1 (0:0)
-----------------------------------------
1:0 56' Олег Шелютов (21)
2:0 68' Владислав Фролов (X2)
3:0 78' Дмитрий Санников (2X)
3:1 89' Виктор Свистунов (1X)
ЦСКА - Торпедо Вл(*) 3:1 (2:0)
--------------------------------------------
1:0 2' Сергей Игнашевич (1=)
2:0 43' Ахмед Муса (12)
3:0 48' Зоран Тошич (2X)
3:1 68' Илья Татаренко (X2)
Алания - Зенит С-П 0:1 (0:0)
------------------------------------------
0:1 71' Сергей Семак (X2)
Рубин - Амкар 2:2 (2:0)
----------------------------------
1:0 13' Владимир Дядюн (12)
2:0 44' Владимир Дядюн (12)
2:1 49' Георги Пеев (21)
2:2 64' Михал Брезнаник (X1)
Кубань - Балтика 0:2 (0:0)
----------------------------------------
0:1 60' Максим Плопа (2X)
0:2 84' Максим Вотинов (1X)
Машук-КМВ - Комета 0:2 (0:0)
-------------------------------------------
0:1 74' Николай Аксенов (2X)
0:2 83' Павел Попов (1X)
Краснодар - Торпедо М 2:0 (0:0)
-------------------------------------------------
1:0 81' Марсио Абреу (2X)
2:0 87' Юра Мовсисян (1X)
Волга Т - Динамо М 0:1 (0:1)
------------------------------------------
0:1 3' Александр Кокорин (1X)
Локомотив М - СКА Р/Д 2:1 (1:0)
-----------------------------------------------
1:0 18' Даме Н'Дойе (1X)
1:1 60' Кирилл Колченко (2X)
2:1 85' Даме Н'Дойе (1X)
Кавказтрансгаз - Химки 3:0 (1:0)
----------------------------------------------------
1:0 39' Асланбек Конов (12)
2:0 49' Фуад Гейдаров (2X)
3:0 87' Михаил Попов (1X)
Енисей - Крылья Советов 0:1 (0:0)
-----------------------------------------------------
0:1 59' Роман Григорян (2X)
Динамо Ст - Сибирь(*) 5:1 (3:0)
----------------------------------------------
1:0 4' Александр Хорин (1=)
2:0 30' Азамат Курачинов (12)
3:0 43' Азамат Курачинов (12)
3:1 66' Алексей Гладышев (X2)
4:1 76' Кирилл Панченко (2X)
5:1 83' Азамат Курачинов (12)
Черноморец Н - Анжи 2:3 (0:2)
---------------------------------------------
0:1 17' Ласина Траоре (12)
0:2 30' Самюэль Это'о (1X)
1:2 57' Кирилл Кочубей (21)
2:2 77' Игорь Бырлов (2X)
2:3 86' Самюэль Это'о (1X)
Спартак - Сатурн 3:0 (3:0)
----------------------------------------
1:0 8' Эмануэль Эменике (1X)
2:0 13' Ари (12)
3:0 44' Эмануэль Эменике (1X)
БОМБАРДИРЫ ПОСЛЕ 5-ГО ТУРА
===========================
1.Мубарак Буссуфа ( Анжи / 21 ) 6
2.Азамат Курачинов ( Динамо Ст / 12 ) 6
3.Александр Маренич ( Москва / 21 ) 5
4.Александр Кокорин ( Динамо М / 1X ) 4
5.Кирилл Колченко ( СКА Р/Д / 2X ) 4
6.Марсио Абреу ( Краснодар / 2X ) 4
7.Александр Павлов ( Текстильщик К / 12 ) 4
8.Ари ( Спартак / 12 ) 4
9.Артём Воронкин ( Химки / 21 ) 3
10.Михал Брезнаник ( Амкар / X1 ) 3
11.Юра Мовсисян ( Краснодар / 1X ) 3
12.Жоазиньо ( Краснодар / 21 ) 3
13.Николай Аксенов ( Комета / 2X ) 3
14.Александр Ставпец ( Москва / 12 ) 3
15.Александр Борунов ( Текстильщик К / 2X ) 3
16.Эмануэль Эменике ( Спартак / 1X ) 3
17.Роман Григорян ( Крылья Советов / 2X ) 3
18.Самюэль Это'о ( Анжи / 1X ) 3
19.Дмитрий Санников ( Динамо Бр / 2X ) 3
20.Павел Ignatovich ( Амкар / 12 ) 3
21.Олег Шелютов ( Динамо Бр / 21 ) 3
22.Даме Н'Дойе ( Локомотив М / 1X ) 3
23.Алексей Ионов ( Кубань / X1 ) 3
24.Марио Бркляча ( Сибирь(*) / 21 ) 3
25.Георги Пеев ( Амкар / 21 ) 3
26.Сергей Лоханов ( Волга Т / 1X ) 2
27.Вандерсон ( Краснодар / 12 ) 2
28.Алексей Гладышев ( Сибирь(*) / X2 ) 2
29.Магомед Оздоев ( Локомотив М(*) / 21 ) 2
30.Сергей Семак ( Зенит С-П / X2 ) 2
31.Рудней ( Алания / 2X ) 2
32.Дмитрий Голубов ( Алания / X1 ) 2
33.Сейду Думбия ( ЦСКА / 1X ) 2
34.Кирилл Кочубей ( Черноморец Н / 21 ) 2
35.Евгений Лосев ( Текстильщик К / 1X ) 2
36.Даниил Лезгинцев ( Текстильщик К / X2 ) 2
37.Игорь Бырлов ( Черноморец Н / 2X ) 2
38.Роман Широков ( Зенит С-П / X1 ) 2
39.Павел Попов ( Комета / 1X ) 2
40.Дмитрий Комбаров ( Спартак / 2X ) 2
41.Юрий Газинский ( Торпедо М / X2 ) 2
42.Ромуло ( Спартак / 21 ) 2
43.Владимир Дядюн ( Рубин / 12 ) 2
44.Тимофей Калачёв ( Ростов / 21 ) 2
45.Дмитрий Лоськов ( Сатурн / 2X ) 2
46.Федор Милованов ( Динамо Ст / 21 ) 2
47.Артём Пётренко ( СКА Р/Д / X1 ) 2
48.Михаил Смирнов ( Волга Т / 2X ) 2
49.Михаил Маркосов ( Динамо Ст / 1X ) 2
50.Дмитрий Кортава ( Торпедо М / 1X ) 2
51.Эдгар Гаурач ( Торпедо М / 12 ) 2
52.Мартин Якубко ( Амкар / 1X ) 2
53.Алексей Попов ( Машук-КМВ / X1 ) 2
54.Марко Топич ( Сатурн / 21 ) 2
55.Юрий Роденков ( Енисей / 21 ) 2
56.Максим Плопа ( Балтика / 2X ) 2
57.Кевин Кураньи ( Динамо М / 12 ) 2
58.Роман Ерёменко ( Рубин / 2X ) 2
59.Андрей Панчук ( Динамо Бр / 1X ) 2
60.Сергей Хаперский ( СКА Р/Д / 21 ) 2
61.Дмитрий Кириченко ( Ростов / 12 ) 1
62.Яков Янчер ( Динамо М / 21 ) 1
63.Павел Рожков ( Енисей / X2 ) 1
64.Андрей Кузнецов ( Химки / 2* ) 1
65.Пётр Немов ( Крылья Советов / 21 ) 1
66.Виктор Файзулин ( Зенит С-П / 21 ) 1
67.Тамаш Пришкин ( Алания / 12 ) 1
68.Роман Удодов ( Машук-КМВ / 1X ) 1
69.Александр Гацкан ( Ростов / 2X ) 1
70.Максим Шестаков ( Зенит-2 / 1X ) 1
71.Олег Кожанов ( Енисей / 12 ) 1
72.Максим Вотинов ( Балтика / 1X ) 1
73.Илья Татаренко ( Торпедо Вл(*) / X2 ) 1
74.Зоран Тошич ( ЦСКА / 2X ) 1
75.Ахмед Муса ( ЦСКА / 12 ) 1
76.Асланбек Конов ( Кавказтрансгаз / 12 ) 1
77.Фуад Гейдаров ( Кавказтрансгаз / 2X ) 1
78.Ласина Траоре ( Анжи / 12 ) 1
79.Кирилл Панченко ( Динамо Ст / 2X ) 1
80.Александр Хорин ( Динамо Ст / 1= ) 1
81.Михаил Попов ( Кавказтрансгаз / 1X ) 1
82.Сергей Игнашевич ( ЦСКА / 1= ) 1
83.Виктор Свистунов ( Факел / 1X ) 1
84.Майкон ( Локомотив М / 12 ) 1
85.Артур Зюзин ( Балтика / 21 ) 1
86.Александр Ширко ( Комета(*) / 1X ) 1
87.Константин Васильев ( Амкар / X2 ) 1
88.Сергей Пётров ( Крылья Советов / X2 ) 1
89.Леонид Ковель ( Сатурн / 12 ) 1
90.Владислав Фролов ( Динамо Бр / X2 ) 1
91.Игорь Шевченко ( Сибирь / 12 ) 1
92.Максим Астафьев ( Сибирь / 21 ) 1
93.Максим Лихачёв ( Текстильщик К / 2* ) 1
94.Роман Воробьев ( Крылья Советов(*) / 2X ) 1
95.Александр Макаренко ( Сибирь / 2X ) 1
96.Сергей Даниловский ( Химки / 12 ) 1
97.Амирхан Шаваев ( Черноморец Н(*) / X1 ) 1
98.Лукас Тесак ( Торпедо М / 2* ) 1
99.Станислав Лебединцев ( СКА Р/Д / 12 ) 1
100.Роман Сурнеев ( Енисей(*) / 2X ) 1
101.Виталий Гришин ( Амкар / 1* ) 1
102.Жусилей ( Анжи / X2 ) 1
103.Александр Власов ( СКА Р/Д / 1X ) 1
104.Никита Безлихотнов ( Торпедо М / 2X ) 1
105.Максим Батов ( Черноморец Н(*) / X2 ) 1
106.Максим Копылов ( Торпедо Вл(*) / 21 ) 1
107.Давид Цораев ( Кубань / 21 ) 1
108.Расмус Эльм ( ЦСКА / X2 ) 1
109.Пётр Гицелов ( Факел / X2 ) 1
110.Виталий Полевиков ( Зенит-2 / 21 ) 1
111.Дмитрий Торбинский ( Локомотив М(*) / X2 ) 1
112.Александр Елисеев ( Крылья Советов(*) / X2 ) 1
113.Фархад Гыстаров ( Кавказтрансгаз / X2 ) 1
114.Алексей Ребко ( Амкар / 2X ) 1
115.Максим Андреев ( Зенит-2 / 2X ) 1
116.Сесар Навас ( Рубин / 1= ) 1
117.Эдгарас Чеснаускис ( Москва / 2X ) 1
118.Артём Дзюба ( Спартак / X1 ) 1
119.Алексей Базанов ( Енисей / 1X ) 1
120.Дмитрий Прошин ( Торпедо Вл(*) / X1 ) 1
121.Александр Амисулашвили ( Краснодар / 1= ) 1
122.Ираклий Логуа ( Сибирь(*) / X1 ) 1
123.Руслан Нахушев ( Сатурн / X* ) 1
124.Александр Самедов ( Локомотив М / 2X ) 1
125.Александр Сидоичев ( Черноморец Н / X2 ) 1
126.Артур Миносян ( Черноморец Н / X1 ) 1
127.Любомир Кантонистовv ( Факел / X1 ) 1
128.Александр Фомичёв ( Динамо Бр / X1 ) 1
129.Константин Подкорытов ( Текстильщик К / 21 ) 1
130.Данило Неко ( Алания / 1X ) 1
131.Ян Голенда ( Ростов / 1X ) 1
132.Владимир Кузьмичёв ( Сатурн / X1 ) 1
133.Жоао Карлос ( Анжи / 2* ) 1
134.Флоран Синама-Понголь ( Ростов / X1 ) 1
135.Евгений Зиновьев ( Сибирь(*) / 2X ) 1