Выбор сезона
Руководство ФПЛ России:
===========================
Президент: Kirill Goloschekov kurt_golka(АТ)mail(ДОТ)ru
Вице-президент: Konstantin Smetanin k0nstant1n(АТ)rambler(ДОТ)ru
Пресс-атташе: ищем желающих
ОБЗОР МАТЧЕЙ 4-ГО ТУРА
=======================
Торпедо Вл(*) - Динамо Бр 0:3 (0:1)
-----------------------------------------------------
0:1 38' Олег Шелютов (21)
0:2 54' Андрей Панчук (1X)
0:3 58' Андрей Панчук (1X)
Ростов - Машук-КМВ 2:2 (2:1)
-------------------------------------------
0:1 24' Алексей Попов (X1)
1:1 36' Дмитрий Кириченко (12)
2:1 45' Александр Гацкан (2X)
2:2 49' Роман Удодов (1X)
Москва - Алания 1:1 (0:0)
--------------------------------------
0:1 51' Тамаш Пришкин (12)
1:1 89' Александр Ставпец (12)
Зенит-2 - Кубань 1:0 (0:0)
--------------------------------------
1:0 55' Максим Шестаков (1X)
Зенит С-П - ЦСКА 1:2 (1:0)
--------------------------------------
1:0 40' Виктор Файзулин (21)
1:1 48' Сейду Думбия (1X)
1:2 87' Сейду Думбия (1X)
Факел - Текстильщик К 0:1 (0:0)
-------------------------------------------------
0:1 79' Максим Лихачёв (2*)
Комета(*) - Амкар 1:3 (0:2)
---------------------------------------
0:1 17' Константин Васильев (X2)
0:2 36' Павел Ignatovich (12)
1:2 48' Александр Ширко (1X)
1:3 56' Мартин Якубко (1X)
Балтика - Рубин 1:0 (0:0)
--------------------------------------
1:0 78' Артур Зюзин (21)
Химки - Локомотив М 0:1 (0:1)
---------------------------------------------
0:1 31' Майкон (12)
Торпедо М - Спартак 0:1 (0:0)
---------------------------------------------
0:1 60' Эмануэль Эменике (1X)
Краснодар - Енисей 2:2 (1:1)
--------------------------------------------
1:0 28' Юра Мовсисян (1X)
1:1 40' Юрий Роденков (21)
1:2 51' Олег Кожанов (12)
2:2 90' Вандерсон (12)
Динамо М - Черноморец Н 3:0 (1:0)
----------------------------------------------------
1:0 31' Кевин Кураньи (12)
2:0 49' Александр Кокорин (1X)
3:0 58' Александр Кокорин (1X)
Крылья Советов - Кавказтрансгаз 2:0 (2:0)
---------------------------------------------------------------------
1:0 13' Сергей Пётров (X2)
2:0 41' Роман Григорян (2X)
СКА Р/Д - Волга Т 1:2 (1:1)
---------------------------------------
1:0 22' Артём Пётренко (X1)
1:1 32' Сергей Лоханов (1X)
1:2 50' Сергей Лоханов (1X)
Сатурн - Сибирь 1:2 (1:0)
--------------------------------------
1:0 35' Леонид Ковель (12)
1:1 74' Максим Астафьев (21)
1:2 85' Игорь Шевченко (12)
Анжи - Динамо Ст 2:1 (1:0)
---------------------------------------
1:0 44' Мубарак Буссуфа (21)
1:1 50' Азамат Курачинов (12)
2:1 73' Мубарак Буссуфа (21)
БОМБАРДИРЫ ПОСЛЕ 4-ГО ТУРА
===========================
1.Мубарак Буссуфа ( Анжи / 21 ) 6
2.Александр Маренич ( Москва / 21 ) 5
3.Азамат Курачинов ( Динамо Ст / 12 ) 3
4.Артём Воронкин ( Химки / 21 ) 3
5.Ари ( Спартак / 12 ) 3
6.Александр Борунов ( Текстильщик К / 2X ) 3
7.Кирилл Колченко ( СКА Р/Д / 2X ) 3
8.Александр Кокорин ( Динамо М / 1X ) 3
9.Жоазиньо ( Краснодар / 21 ) 3
10.Марио Бркляча ( Сибирь(*) / 21 ) 3
11.Марсио Абреу ( Краснодар / 2X ) 3
12.Павел Ignatovich ( Амкар / 12 ) 3
13.Алексей Ионов ( Кубань / X1 ) 3
14.Дмитрий Комбаров ( Спартак / 2X ) 2
15.Тимофей Калачёв ( Ростов / 21 ) 2
16.Юрий Роденков ( Енисей / 21 ) 2
17.Роман Григорян ( Крылья Советов / 2X ) 2
18.Михал Брезнаник ( Амкар / X1 ) 2
19.Роман Ерёменко ( Рубин / 2X ) 2
20.Александр Ставпец ( Москва / 12 ) 2
21.Андрей Панчук ( Динамо Бр / 1X ) 2
22.Алексей Попов ( Машук-КМВ / X1 ) 2
23.Николай Аксенов ( Комета / 2X ) 2
24.Кевин Кураньи ( Динамо М / 12 ) 2
25.Юра Мовсисян ( Краснодар / 1X ) 2
26.Магомед Оздоев ( Локомотив М(*) / 21 ) 2
27.Юрий Газинский ( Торпедо М / X2 ) 2
28.Дмитрий Голубов ( Алания / X1 ) 2
29.Роман Широков ( Зенит С-П / X1 ) 2
30.Вандерсон ( Краснодар / 12 ) 2
31.Рудней ( Алания / 2X ) 2
32.Артём Пётренко ( СКА Р/Д / X1 ) 2
33.Сергей Хаперский ( СКА Р/Д / 21 ) 2
34.Олег Шелютов ( Динамо Бр / 21 ) 2
35.Дмитрий Кортава ( Торпедо М / 1X ) 2
36.Эдгар Гаурач ( Торпедо М / 12 ) 2
37.Михаил Маркосов ( Динамо Ст / 1X ) 2
38.Дмитрий Санников ( Динамо Бр / 2X ) 2
39.Ромуло ( Спартак / 21 ) 2
40.Федор Милованов ( Динамо Ст / 21 ) 2
41.Дмитрий Лоськов ( Сатурн / 2X ) 2
42.Сергей Лоханов ( Волга Т / 1X ) 2
43.Михаил Смирнов ( Волга Т / 2X ) 2
44.Мартин Якубко ( Амкар / 1X ) 2
45.Сейду Думбия ( ЦСКА / 1X ) 2
46.Марко Топич ( Сатурн / 21 ) 2
47.Даниил Лезгинцев ( Текстильщик К / X2 ) 2
48.Георги Пеев ( Амкар / 21 ) 2
49.Сергей Пётров ( Крылья Советов / X2 ) 1
50.Ираклий Логуа ( Сибирь(*) / X1 ) 1
51.Даме Н'Дойе ( Локомотив М / 1X ) 1
52.Сесар Навас ( Рубин / 1= ) 1
53.Максим Плопа ( Балтика / 2X ) 1
54.Максим Астафьев ( Сибирь / 21 ) 1
55.Игорь Шевченко ( Сибирь / 12 ) 1
56.Леонид Ковель ( Сатурн / 12 ) 1
57.Дмитрий Прошин ( Торпедо Вл(*) / X1 ) 1
58.Александр Самедов ( Локомотив М / 2X ) 1
59.Олег Кожанов ( Енисей / 12 ) 1
60.Александр Амисулашвили ( Краснодар / 1= ) 1
61.Руслан Нахушев ( Сатурн / X* ) 1
62.Артур Зюзин ( Балтика / 21 ) 1
63.Эдгарас Чеснаускис ( Москва / 2X ) 1
64.Максим Лихачёв ( Текстильщик К / 2* ) 1
65.Константин Васильев ( Амкар / X2 ) 1
66.Дмитрий Кириченко ( Ростов / 12 ) 1
67.Виктор Файзулин ( Зенит С-П / 21 ) 1
68.Тамаш Пришкин ( Алания / 12 ) 1
69.Роман Удодов ( Машук-КМВ / 1X ) 1
70.Александр Гацкан ( Ростов / 2X ) 1
71.Пётр Немов ( Крылья Советов / 21 ) 1
72.Яков Янчер ( Динамо М / 21 ) 1
73.Евгений Зиновьев ( Сибирь(*) / 2X ) 1
74.Максим Шестаков ( Зенит-2 / 1X ) 1
75.Майкон ( Локомотив М / 12 ) 1
76.Алексей Гладышев ( Сибирь(*) / X2 ) 1
77.Андрей Кузнецов ( Химки / 2* ) 1
78.Павел Рожков ( Енисей / X2 ) 1
79.Александр Ширко ( Комета(*) / 1X ) 1
80.Эмануэль Эменике ( Спартак / 1X ) 1
81.Флоран Синама-Понголь ( Ростов / X1 ) 1
82.Лукас Тесак ( Торпедо М / 2* ) 1
83.Никита Безлихотнов ( Торпедо М / 2X ) 1
84.Максим Батов ( Черноморец Н(*) / X2 ) 1
85.Амирхан Шаваев ( Черноморец Н(*) / X1 ) 1
86.Сергей Даниловский ( Химки / 12 ) 1
87.Роман Сурнеев ( Енисей(*) / 2X ) 1
88.Станислав Лебединцев ( СКА Р/Д / 12 ) 1
89.Александр Макаренко ( Сибирь / 2X ) 1
90.Дмитрий Торбинский ( Локомотив М(*) / X2 ) 1
91.Александр Елисеев ( Крылья Советов(*) / X2 ) 1
92.Сергей Семак ( Зенит С-П / X2 ) 1
93.Евгений Лосев ( Текстильщик К / 1X ) 1
94.Расмус Эльм ( ЦСКА / X2 ) 1
95.Давид Цораев ( Кубань / 21 ) 1
96.Максим Копылов ( Торпедо Вл(*) / 21 ) 1
97.Фархад Гыстаров ( Кавказтрансгаз / X2 ) 1
98.Виталий Полевиков ( Зенит-2 / 21 ) 1
99.Пётр Гицелов ( Факел / X2 ) 1
100.Александр Власов ( СКА Р/Д / 1X ) 1
101.Жусилей ( Анжи / X2 ) 1
102.Владимир Кузьмичёв ( Сатурн / X1 ) 1
103.Жоао Карлос ( Анжи / 2* ) 1
104.Самюэль Это'о ( Анжи / 1X ) 1
105.Кирилл Кочубей ( Черноморец Н / 21 ) 1
106.Артур Миносян ( Черноморец Н / X1 ) 1
107.Алексей Базанов ( Енисей / 1X ) 1
108.Игорь Бырлов ( Черноморец Н / 2X ) 1
109.Александр Сидоичев ( Черноморец Н / X2 ) 1
110.Роман Воробьев ( Крылья Советов(*) / 2X ) 1
111.Ян Голенда ( Ростов / 1X ) 1
112.Максим Андреев ( Зенит-2 / 2X ) 1
113.Алексей Ребко ( Амкар / 2X ) 1
114.Виталий Гришин ( Амкар / 1* ) 1
115.Константин Подкорытов ( Текстильщик К / 21 ) 1
116.Александр Фомичёв ( Динамо Бр / X1 ) 1
117.Данило Неко ( Алания / 1X ) 1
118.Павел Попов ( Комета / 1X ) 1
119.Любомир Кантонистовv ( Факел / X1 ) 1
120.Артём Дзюба ( Спартак / X1 ) 1