Выбор сезона
Руководство ПФЛ Португалии:
═══════════════════════════
Президент: Кирилл Голощёков : kurt_golka (at) mail (dot) ru
Вице-президент: Алексей Плотица : plotitsa (at) mail (dot) ru
Тренер сборной: Кирилл Голощёков : kurt_golka (at) mail (dot) ru
Пресс-атташе: Дмитрий Редькин : reddm (at) yandex (dot) ru
ОБЗОР МАТЧЕЙ 26-ГО ТУРА
=======================
Sp. Covilha - Academica 2:3 (1:2)
----------------------------------
0:1 3' Ricardo Dias (21)
0:2 20' Donald Djoussé (12)
1:2 29' Adriano Castanheira (X1)
2:2 52' Filipe Cardoso (21)
2:3 57' Hugo Almeida (1X)
Rio Ave(*) - Belenenses 1:3 (0:2)
----------------------------------
0:1 3' Chima Akas (2*)
0:2 14' Imad Faraj (21)
1:2 50' Joca (21)
1:3 70' Jonatan (2X)
Chaves - Braga 1:1 (0:0)
-------------------------
0:1 47' Claudemir (21)
1:1 68' Jefferson (2X)
Tondela - Sporting CP 3:2 (1:1)
--------------------------------
0:1 27' Marcos Acuña (12)
1:1 29' Unknown Tondela X1 (X1)
1:2 55' Marcos Acuña (12)
2:2 67' Unknown Tondela 21 (21)
3:2 88' Unknown Tondela 12 (12)
Moreirense - Nacional 1:3 (1:2)
--------------------------------
1:0 5' Pedro Nuno (21)
1:1 15' Jota (2X)
1:2 33' Kenji Gorré (X1)
1:3 58' Bryan Rochez (12)
FC Porto - Benfica 0:2 (0:2)
-----------------------------
0:1 14' Pizzi (2X)
0:2 25' Haris Seferović (1X)
Santa Clara - Boavista 3:3 (1:2)
---------------------------------
0:1 16' Rafael Costa (2X)
1:1 27' Guilherme Schettine (1X)
1:2 30' Mateus (X1)
2:2 49' Osama Rashid (21)
2:3 71' Rafael Costa (2X)
3:3 82' Guilherme Schettine (1X)
Marítimo - Paços Ferreira 3:2 (3:0)
------------------------------------
1:0 15' Renê (21)
2:0 21' Daizen Maeda (12)
3:0 36' Jorge Correa (X1)
3:1 53' Unknown Paços Ferreira 2X (2X)
3:2 68' Unknown Paços Ferreira 2X (2X)
БОМБАРДИРЫ ПОСЛЕ 26-ГО ТУРА
===========================
1.Jorge Correa ( Marítimo / X1 ) 20
2.Jonatan ( Belenenses / 2X ) 15
3.Costinha ( Chaves / 21 ) 15
4.Unknown Tondela X1 ( Tondela / X1 ) 14
5.Claudemir ( Braga / 21 ) 13
6.João Novais ( Braga / 2X ) 13
7.Rafael Camacho ( Sporting CP / 2X ) 12
8.Imad Faraj ( Belenenses / 21 ) 11
9.Zé Luís ( FC Porto / X1 ) 10
10.Guilherme Schettine ( Santa Clara / 1X ) 10
11.Haris Seferović ( Benfica / 1X ) 10
12.Wilson Eduardo ( Braga / 1X ) 9
13.Luther Singh ( Moreirense / X1 ) 9
14.Unknown Tondela 12 ( Tondela / 12 ) 9
15.Adriano Castanheira ( Sp. Covilha / X1 ) 9
16.Ibrahima Camará ( Moreirense / X2 ) 9
17.Bryan Rochez ( Nacional / 12 ) 9
18.Andrés Uribe ( FC Porto / X2 ) 9
19.Renê ( Marítimo / 21 ) 8
20.Unknown Paços Ferreira X1 ( Paços Ferreira / X1 ) 8
21.Raúl de Tomás ( Benfica / 12 ) 8
22.Charles-Andreas Brym ( Belenenses / X1 ) 8
23.Barnes Osei ( Academica / X1 ) 8
24.Unknown Paços Ferreira X2 ( Paços Ferreira / X2 ) 8
25.Walter Clar ( Boavista / 21 ) 8
26.Josip Vuković ( Marítimo / X2 ) 8
27.Filipe Cardoso ( Sp. Covilha / 21 ) 8
28.André Luis ( Chaves / 1X ) 8
29.Matheus Reis ( Rio Ave(*) / X2 ) 7
30.Carlos Mané ( Rio Ave(*) / X1 ) 7
31.Joca ( Rio Ave(*) / 21 ) 7
32.Vitó ( Rio Ave(*) / 2X ) 7
33.Carlos ( Santa Clara / X1 ) 7
34.Caio Lucas ( Benfica / 21 ) 7
35.Unknown Tondela X2 ( Tondela / X2 ) 7
36.Marcos Acuña ( Sporting CP / 12 ) 7
37.Luciano Nequecaur ( Marítimo / 1X ) 7
38.Niltinho ( Chaves / 12 ) 7
39.Unknown Paços Ferreira 1X ( Paços Ferreira / 1X ) 7
40.Jefferson ( Chaves / 2X ) 7
41.Rafael Costa ( Boavista / 2X ) 6
42.Unknown Paços Ferreira 2X ( Paços Ferreira / 2X ) 6
43.Fábio Abreu ( Moreirense / 1X ) 6
44.Luiz Phellype ( Sporting CP / 1X ) 6
45.Licá ( Belenenses / 1X ) 6
46.Bruno Moreira ( Rio Ave / 12 ) 6
47.Abdoulaye Daffé ( Sp. Covilha / 1X ) 6
48.Vítor Gonçalves ( Nacional / 21 ) 6
49.Tiquinho ( FC Porto / 12 ) 6
50.Caleb Gomina ( Moreirense / 12 ) 6
51.Daniel Mantilla ( Academica / X2 ) 6
52.Jota ( Nacional / 2X ) 6
53.Leandro Silva ( Academica / 2X ) 6
54.Ronan ( Rio Ave(*) / 12 ) 5
55.Donald Djoussé ( Academica / 12 ) 5
56.Pedro Nuno ( Moreirense / 21 ) 5
57.Osama Rashid ( Santa Clara / 21 ) 5
58.Mateus ( Boavista / X1 ) 5
59.Nené ( Santa Clara / 2X ) 5
60.Ricardo Dias ( Academica / 21 ) 4
61.Unknown Tondela 21 ( Tondela / 21 ) 4
62.Unknown Tondela 2X ( Tondela / 2X ) 4
63.Lincoln ( Santa Clara(*) / X2 ) 4
64.João Camacho ( Nacional / 1X ) 4
65.Gilberto ( Sp. Covilha / 2X ) 4
66.Unknown Paços Ferreira 12 ( Paços Ferreira / 12 ) 4
67.Nuno Santos ( Rio Ave(*) / 1X ) 4
68.João Paredes ( Chaves / X1 ) 4
69.Luis Díaz ( FC Porto / 21 ) 4
70.Moussa Marega ( FC Porto / 1X ) 4
71.Bruno Lamas ( Santa Clara / X2 ) 4
72.Tarantini ( Rio Ave / 21 ) 4
73.Unknown Paços Ferreira 21 ( Paços Ferreira / 21 ) 4
74.Romário Baró ( FC Porto / 2X ) 3
75.Kukula ( Sp. Covilha / 12 ) 3
76.Unknown Tondela 1X ( Tondela / 1X ) 3
77.Mehdi Taremi ( Rio Ave / 1X ) 3
78.Mica Silva ( Sp. Covilha / X2 ) 3
79.Heriberto Tavares ( Boavista / 12 ) 3
80.Idrissa Mandiang ( Boavista(*) / 21 ) 3
81.Pizzi ( Benfica / 2X ) 3
82.Chima Akas ( Belenenses / 2* ) 3
83.Miguel Reisinho ( Boavista(*) / 2X ) 3
84.Koka ( Braga / 12 ) 3
85.Tiago Moreira ( Sp. Covilha / 2* ) 2
86.Pablo Lopes ( Santa Clara(*) / X1 ) 2
87.Wendel ( Sporting CP / X2 ) 2
88.Kenji Gorré ( Nacional / X1 ) 2
89.Perdigão ( Boavista(*) / X1 ) 2
90.Paulinho Lucas ( Boavista(*) / X2 ) 2
91.Diego Galo ( Chaves / 2* ) 2
92.Thiago Santana ( Santa Clara(*) / 1X ) 2
93.Nicolás Vélez ( Belenenses / 12 ) 2
94.Yusupha Njie ( Boavista(*) / 12 ) 2
95.Cassiano ( Boavista / 1X ) 2
96.Hugo Almeida ( Academica / 1X ) 2
97.Manconi ( Moreirense / 1* ) 2
98.Gustavo ( Boavista(*) / 1X ) 2
99.Pepe ( FC Porto / 2* ) 2
100.Bruno Fernandes ( Sporting CP / 21 ) 2
101.Zé Manuel ( Santa Clara / 12 ) 2
102.Paulinho ( Braga / X1 ) 2
103.Diego Lopes ( Rio Ave / 2X ) 2
104.Rúben Micael ( Nacional / X2 ) 1
105.Franck-Yves Bambock ( Marítimo(*) / 21 ) 1
106.Gamboa ( Chaves / 1* ) 1
107.Getterson ( Marítimo(*) / 12 ) 1
108.Jérémy Mathieu ( Sporting CP / 2* ) 1
109.Messias ( Rio Ave / 1= ) 1
110.Zainadine Junior ( Marítimo / X* ) 1
111.Unknown Paços Ferreira X* ( Paços Ferreira / X* ) 1
112.Unknown Tondela 1= ( Tondela / 1= ) 1
113.Filipe Soares ( Moreirense / 2X ) 1
114.Fransérgio ( Braga / X2 ) 1
115.André Moreira ( Belenenses / 2= ) 1
116.Denis Pineda ( Santa Clara(*) / 12 ) 1
117.Kalindi ( Nacional / 1= ) 1
118.Yuri ( Academica / 2* ) 1
119.Nuno Campos ( Nacional / 2* ) 1
120.Tiago Esgaio ( Belenenses / X2 ) 1
121.Nuno Coelho ( Belenenses / 1* ) 1
122.Anderson Carvalho ( Santa Clara(*) / 21 ) 1
123.Eduardo Henrique ( Sporting CP / 1* ) 1
124.Ivan Marcano ( FC Porto / X= ) 1
125.Mateus Pasinato ( Moreirense / 2= ) 1
126.Nikola Jambor ( Rio Ave / 1* ) 1
127.Francisco Ramos ( Santa Clara(*) / 2X ) 1
128.Traquina ( Academica / 1* ) 1
129.Daizen Maeda ( Marítimo / 12 ) 1