Выбор сезона
Руководство ПФЛ Португалии:
═══════════════════════════
Президент: Кирилл Голощёков : kurt_golka (at) mail (dot) ru
Вице-президент: Алексей Плотица : plotitsa (at) mail (dot) ru
Тренер сборной: Кирилл Голощёков : kurt_golka (at) mail (dot) ru
Пресс-атташе: Дмитрий Редькин : reddm (at) yandex (dot) ru
ОБЗОР МАТЧЕЙ 9-ГО ТУРА
=======================
Boavista - Moreirense 2:2 (0:0)
--------------------------------
0:1 51' Caleb Gomina (12)
0:2 61' Fábio Abreu (1X)
1:2 69' Rafael Costa (2X)
2:2 90' Walter Clar (21)
Benfica - Chaves 1:1 (0:1)
---------------------------
0:1 39' Costinha (21)
1:1 81' Raúl de Tomás (12)
Braga - Sp. Covilha 1:2 (1:1)
------------------------------
0:1 33' Filipe Cardoso (21)
1:1 39' João Novais (2X)
1:2 85' Tiago Moreira (2*)
Paços Ferreira - Academica 0:2 (0:0)
-------------------------------------
0:1 62' Traquina (1*)
0:2 89' Leandro Silva (2X)
Belenenses - FC Porto 4:1 (2:1)
--------------------------------
0:1 6' Andrés Uribe (X2)
1:1 31' Jonatan (2X)
2:1 43' Jonatan (2X)
3:1 60' Licá (1X)
4:1 87' Imad Faraj (21)
Nacional - Tondela 3:0 (1:0)
-----------------------------
1:0 34' Vítor Gonçalves (21)
2:0 55' João Camacho (1X)
3:0 76' João Camacho (1X)
Santa Clara - Rio Ave(*) 3:1 (1:0)
-----------------------------------
1:0 16' Guilherme Schettine (1X)
2:0 49' Guilherme Schettine (1X)
2:1 66' Joca (21)
3:1 78' Guilherme Schettine (1X)
Sporting CP - Marítimo 3:0 (1:0)
---------------------------------
1:0 44' Bruno Fernandes (21)
2:0 67' Rafael Camacho (2X)
3:0 90' Rafael Camacho (2X)
БОМБАРДИРЫ ПОСЛЕ 9-ГО ТУРА
===========================
1.Jorge Correa ( Marítimo / X1 ) 7
2.Jonatan ( Belenenses / 2X ) 6
3.Costinha ( Chaves / 21 ) 6
4.Claudemir ( Braga / 21 ) 6
5.Unknown Tondela X1 ( Tondela / X1 ) 5
6.Josip Vuković ( Marítimo / X2 ) 5
7.Guilherme Schettine ( Santa Clara / 1X ) 5
8.Filipe Cardoso ( Sp. Covilha / 21 ) 5
9.Unknown Paços Ferreira X2 ( Paços Ferreira / X2 ) 4
10.Ibrahima Camará ( Moreirense / X2 ) 4
11.Caio Lucas ( Benfica / 21 ) 4
12.Luther Singh ( Moreirense / X1 ) 4
13.Imad Faraj ( Belenenses / 21 ) 4
14.Nené ( Santa Clara / 2X ) 4
15.Luciano Nequecaur ( Marítimo / 1X ) 4
16.Unknown Tondela X2 ( Tondela / X2 ) 4
17.Barnes Osei ( Academica / X1 ) 4
18.Raúl de Tomás ( Benfica / 12 ) 4
19.Andrés Uribe ( FC Porto / X2 ) 4
20.Rafael Camacho ( Sporting CP / 2X ) 4
21.Jota ( Nacional / 2X ) 3
22.Bruno Moreira ( Rio Ave / 12 ) 3
23.Luis Díaz ( FC Porto / 21 ) 3
24.Rafael Costa ( Boavista / 2X ) 3
25.Unknown Paços Ferreira 12 ( Paços Ferreira / 12 ) 3
26.Zé Luís ( FC Porto / X1 ) 3
27.João Camacho ( Nacional / 1X ) 3
28.Luiz Phellype ( Sporting CP / 1X ) 3
29.Daniel Mantilla ( Academica / X2 ) 3
30.Walter Clar ( Boavista / 21 ) 3
31.Bryan Rochez ( Nacional / 12 ) 3
32.Fábio Abreu ( Moreirense / 1X ) 3
33.Leandro Silva ( Academica / 2X ) 3
34.André Luis ( Chaves / 1X ) 3
35.Osama Rashid ( Santa Clara / 21 ) 2
36.Matheus Reis ( Rio Ave(*) / X2 ) 2
37.Jefferson ( Chaves / 2X ) 2
38.Unknown Tondela 21 ( Tondela / 21 ) 2
39.João Paredes ( Chaves / X1 ) 2
40.Pedro Nuno ( Moreirense / 21 ) 2
41.Vitó ( Rio Ave(*) / 2X ) 2
42.João Novais ( Braga / 2X ) 2
43.Ronan ( Rio Ave(*) / 12 ) 2
44.Nuno Santos ( Rio Ave(*) / 1X ) 2
45.Charles-Andreas Brym ( Belenenses / X1 ) 2
46.Mateus ( Boavista / X1 ) 2
47.Vítor Gonçalves ( Nacional / 21 ) 2
48.Moussa Marega ( FC Porto / 1X ) 2
49.Renê ( Marítimo / 21 ) 2
50.Licá ( Belenenses / 1X ) 2
51.Unknown Tondela 1X ( Tondela / 1X ) 2
52.Tarantini ( Rio Ave / 21 ) 2
53.Unknown Paços Ferreira 2X ( Paços Ferreira / 2X ) 2
54.Tiago Moreira ( Sp. Covilha / 2* ) 2
55.Marcos Acuña ( Sporting CP / 12 ) 2
56.Paulinho ( Braga / X1 ) 2
57.Adriano Castanheira ( Sp. Covilha / X1 ) 2
58.Unknown Paços Ferreira X1 ( Paços Ferreira / X1 ) 2
59.Bruno Fernandes ( Sporting CP / 21 ) 2
60.Joca ( Rio Ave(*) / 21 ) 2
61.Chima Akas ( Belenenses / 2* ) 1
62.Koka ( Braga / 12 ) 1
63.Ivan Marcano ( FC Porto / X= ) 1
64.Pepe ( FC Porto / 2* ) 1
65.Nuno Campos ( Nacional / 2* ) 1
66.Caleb Gomina ( Moreirense / 12 ) 1
67.Diego Lopes ( Rio Ave / 2X ) 1
68.Abdoulaye Daffé ( Sp. Covilha / 1X ) 1
69.Wilson Eduardo ( Braga / 1X ) 1
70.Miguel Reisinho ( Boavista(*) / 2X ) 1
71.Unknown Tondela 12 ( Tondela / 12 ) 1
72.Cassiano ( Boavista / 1X ) 1
73.Kukula ( Sp. Covilha / 12 ) 1
74.Gilberto ( Sp. Covilha / 2X ) 1
75.Donald Djoussé ( Academica / 12 ) 1
76.Tiago Esgaio ( Belenenses / X2 ) 1
77.Carlos Mané ( Rio Ave(*) / X1 ) 1
78.Carlos ( Santa Clara / X1 ) 1
79.Bruno Lamas ( Santa Clara / X2 ) 1
80.Idrissa Mandiang ( Boavista(*) / 21 ) 1
81.Gustavo ( Boavista(*) / 1X ) 1
82.Unknown Paços Ferreira 21 ( Paços Ferreira / 21 ) 1
83.Mateus Pasinato ( Moreirense / 2= ) 1
84.Eduardo Henrique ( Sporting CP / 1* ) 1
85.Traquina ( Academica / 1* ) 1