Выбор сезона
1 ITA01
Cagliari - Lazio 1:2 (Konstantin Gorshkov:9:Alexander Sessa:10)
AC Milan - Empoli 1:1 (Eugene Pchelintsev:11:Aleksandr Gorshkov:10)
Juventus - SSC Napoli 1:0 (Serge Vasiliev:12:Alex Rexyard:11)
Salernitana - Udinese 1:1 (Inna Sessa:9:Serge Shibaev:11)
Brescia - Livorno 0:2 (Alexey Polupanov:9:Alexandr Polupanov:12)
Foggia - Inter 0:0 (Vano Opulsky:10:Eugene Plugin:11)
Pisa - Genoa 2:0 (Dmitry Golovachev:10:Alex Zavgorodniy:9)
Bologna - AS Roma 3:0 (Alexey Mukhin:13:Artyom Belov:8)
Lecce - Ascoli 2:0 (Stanislav Mihailidi:12:Roman Fedorenko:9)
Sampdoria - Siena 4:1 (Pavel Nikolaev:10:Artem Sakerin:3)
Bari - Venezia 3:1 (Nikolay Serdyuk:10:Eugeny Gladyr:9)
Parma - Atalanta 1:1 (Konstantin Smetanin:11:Igor Voznyuk:12)
Cesena - Chievo 1:3 (*:5:*:5)
Rimini - Catania 1:1 (Taras Lobko:9:Sergey Kamornikov:10)
Torino - Messina 5:0 (Pavel Khotushin:13:Elena Berezova:7)
Palermo - Fiorentina 1:2 (Vadim Fedorenko:8:Alexey Plotitsa:9)
2 ITA02
AS Roma - Cagliari 1:1 (Artyom Belov:7:Konstantin Gorshkov:7)
Lazio - AC Milan 0:1 (Alexander Sessa:5:Eugene Pchelintsev:6)
Empoli - Juventus 0:0 (Aleksandr Gorshkov:5:Serge Vasiliev:6)
SSC Napoli - Salernitana 1:1 (Alex Rexyard:4:Inna Sessa:6)
Udinese - Brescia 2:0 (Serge Shibaev:5:Alexey Polupanov:3)
Livorno - Foggia 2:0 (Alexandr Polupanov:6:Vano Opulsky:6)
Inter - Pisa 0:0 (Eugene Plugin:5:Dmitry Golovachev:7)
Genoa - Bologna 2:1 (Alex Zavgorodniy:6:Alexey Mukhin:5)
Fiorentina - Lecce 1:0 (Alexey Plotitsa:5:Stanislav Mihailidi:5)
Ascoli - Sampdoria 1:0 (Roman Fedorenko:6:Pavel Nikolaev:5)
Siena - Bari 2:2 (Artem Sakerin:5:Nikolay Serdyuk:6)
Venezia - Parma 1:0 (Eugeny Gladyr:5:Konstantin Smetanin:4)
Atalanta - Cesena 2:1 (Igor Voznyuk:7:Alexander Maslikov:5)
Chievo - Rimini 3:2 (*:4:Taras Lobko:6)
Catania - Torino 2:2 (Sergey Kamornikov:3:Pavel Khotushin:5)
Messina - Palermo 1:1 (Elena Berezova:5:Vadim Fedorenko:4)
3 ITA03
Cagliari - AC Milan 2:1 (Konstantin Gorshkov:6:Eugene Pchelintsev:5)
Juventus - Lazio 0:1 (Serge Vasiliev:4:Alexander Sessa:5)
Salernitana - Empoli 3:0 (Inna Sessa:7:Aleksandr Gorshkov:3)
Brescia - SSC Napoli 2:0 (Alexey Polupanov:6:Alex Rexyard:5)
Foggia - Udinese 1:0 (Vano Opulsky:6:Serge Shibaev:5)
Pisa - Livorno 1:1 (Dmitry Golovachev:6:Alexandr Polupanov:5)
Bologna - Inter 2:1 (Alexey Mukhin:4:Eugene Plugin:5)
AS Roma - Genoa 2:0 (Artyom Belov:8:Alex Zavgorodniy:5)
Lecce - Sampdoria 1:0 (Stanislav Mihailidi:5:Pavel Nikolaev:5)
Bari - Ascoli 2:5 (*:6:Roman Fedorenko:6)
Parma - Siena 3:0 (Konstantin Smetanin:7:Artem Sakerin:4)
Cesena - Venezia 2:0 (Alexander Maslikov:5:Eugeny Gladyr:3)
Rimini - Atalanta 2:1 (Taras Lobko:4:Igor Voznyuk:6)
Torino - Chievo 3:1 (Pavel Khotushin:4:*:2)
Palermo - Catania 3:0 (Vadim Fedorenko:6:Sergey Kamornikov:3)
Fiorentina - Messina 0:2 (Alexey Plotitsa:4:Elena Berezova:6)
4 ITA04
Cagliari - Juventus 2:5 (*:3:Serge Vasiliev:6)
AC Milan - Genoa 2:1 (Eugene Pchelintsev:5:Alex Zavgorodniy:5)
Lazio - Salernitana 0:2 (Alexander Sessa:4:Inna Sessa:8)
Empoli - Brescia 0:1 (Aleksandr Gorshkov:4:Alexey Polupanov:5)
SSC Napoli - Foggia 3:0 (Alex Rexyard:6:Vano Opulsky:5)
Udinese - Pisa 0:2 (Serge Shibaev:5:Dmitry Golovachev:8)
Livorno - Bologna 3:0 (Alexandr Polupanov:6:Alexey Mukhin:4)
Inter - AS Roma 4:1 (Eugene Plugin:6:*:5)
Lecce - Bari 1:2 (Stanislav Mihailidi:5:Nikolay Serdyuk:8)
Sampdoria - Messina 1:1 (Pavel Nikolaev:6:Elena Berezova:7)
Ascoli - Parma 2:2 (Roman Fedorenko:4:Konstantin Smetanin:6)
Siena - Cesena 3:1 (Artem Sakerin:4:Alexander Maslikov:4)
Venezia - Rimini 2:1 (Eugeny Gladyr:6:Taras Lobko:4)
Atalanta - Torino 4:2 (Igor Voznyuk:4:*:2)
Chievo - Palermo 3:0 (Boris Mazur:6:Vadim Fedorenko:2)
Catania - Fiorentina 1:2 (Sergey Kamornikov:4:Alexey Plotitsa:9)
5 ITA05
Salernitana - Cagliari 2:1 (Inna Sessa:6:Konstantin Gorshkov:5)
Juventus - AC Milan 2:2 (Serge Vasiliev:7:Eugene Pchelintsev:7)
Brescia - Lazio 1:1 (Alexey Polupanov:7:Alexander Sessa:6)
Foggia - Empoli 0:1 (Vano Opulsky:5:Aleksandr Gorshkov:8)
Pisa - SSC Napoli 2:0 (Dmitry Golovachev:8:Alex Rexyard:8)
Bologna - Udinese 0:0 (Alexey Mukhin:7:Serge Shibaev:7)
AS Roma - Livorno 3:2 (*:4:*:4)
Genoa - Inter 1:1 (Alex Zavgorodniy:7:Eugene Plugin:7)
Parma - Lecce 1:2 (Konstantin Smetanin:6:Stanislav Mihailidi:6)
Bari - Sampdoria 0:6 (*:2:Pavel Nikolaev:7)
Cesena - Ascoli 0:1 (Alexander Maslikov:5:Roman Fedorenko:7)
Rimini - Siena 2:0 (Taras Lobko:8:Artem Sakerin:6)
Torino - Venezia 1:0 (Pavel Khotushin:6:Eugeny Gladyr:7)
Palermo - Atalanta 0:1 (Vadim Fedorenko:7:Igor Voznyuk:8)
Fiorentina - Chievo 3:0 (Alexey Plotitsa:9:Boris Mazur:6)
Messina - Catania 1:2 (Elena Berezova:8:Sergey Kamornikov:8)
6 ITA06
Cagliari - Brescia 0:3 (Konstantin Gorshkov:10:Alexey Polupanov:9)
AC Milan - Salernitana 2:0 (Eugene Pchelintsev:9:Inna Sessa:8)
Inter - Juventus 1:1 (Eugene Plugin:8:Serge Vasiliev:9)
Lazio - Foggia 1:1 (Alexander Sessa:8:Vano Opulsky:9)
Empoli - Pisa 2:0 (Aleksandr Gorshkov:9:Dmitry Golovachev:8)
SSC Napoli - Bologna 4:1 (Alex Rexyard:9:Alexey Mukhin:7)
Udinese - AS Roma 0:2 (Serge Shibaev:8:Sergey Kamornikov:11)
Livorno - Genoa 2:5 (*:3:Alex Zavgorodniy:9)
Lecce - Cesena 0:4 (*:4:Alexander Maslikov:9)
Sampdoria - Parma 1:0 (Pavel Nikolaev:8:Konstantin Smetanin:8)
Catania - Bari 3:3 (*:5:Nikolay Serdyuk:8)
Ascoli - Rimini 3:2 (Roman Fedorenko:9:Taras Lobko:8)
Siena - Torino 1:0 (Artem Sakerin:10:Pavel Khotushin:11)
Venezia - Palermo 2:2 (Eugeny Gladyr:11:Vadim Fedorenko:9)
Atalanta - Fiorentina 0:0 (Igor Voznyuk:7:Alexey Plotitsa:9)
Chievo - Messina 1:1 (Boris Mazur:7:Elena Berezova:8)
7 ITA07
Foggia - Cagliari 1:1 (Vano Opulsky:7:Konstantin Gorshkov:7)
Brescia - AC Milan 0:1 (Alexey Polupanov:7:Eugene Pchelintsev:7)
Juventus - Salernitana 1:0 (Serge Vasiliev:8:Inna Sessa:7)
Pisa - Lazio 2:0 (Dmitry Golovachev:8:Alexander Sessa:7)
Bologna - Empoli 2:2 (Alexey Mukhin:6:Aleksandr Gorshkov:7)
AS Roma - SSC Napoli 1:1 (Sergey Kamornikov:5:Alex Rexyard:7)
Genoa - Udinese 1:0 (Alex Zavgorodniy:8:Serge Shibaev:8)
Inter - Livorno 3:1 (Eugene Plugin:8:Alexandr Polupanov:6)
Rimini - Lecce 3:2 (Taras Lobko:6:*:6)
Cesena - Sampdoria 1:1 (Alexander Maslikov:7:Pavel Nikolaev:7)
Bari - Parma 2:1 (Nikolay Serdyuk:9:Konstantin Smetanin:9)
Torino - Ascoli 2:0 (Pavel Khotushin:10:Roman Fedorenko:7)
Palermo - Siena 0:1 (Vadim Fedorenko:5:Artem Sakerin:6)
Fiorentina - Venezia 0:0 (Alexey Plotitsa:8:Eugeny Gladyr:10)
Messina - Atalanta 1:2 (Elena Berezova:6:Igor Voznyuk:9)
Catania - Chievo 3:3 (*:6:Boris Mazur:8)
8 ITA08
Cagliari - Pisa 1:0 (Konstantin Gorshkov:7:Dmitry Golovachev:6)
AC Milan - Foggia 1:1 (Eugene Pchelintsev:7:Vano Opulsky:8)
Juventus - Brescia 0:0 (Serge Vasiliev:6:Alexey Polupanov:7)
Salernitana - Livorno 3:1 (Inna Sessa:7:*:6)
Lazio - Bologna 0:0 (Alexander Sessa:7:Alexey Mukhin:7)
Empoli - AS Roma 1:0 (Aleksandr Gorshkov:8:Sergey Kamornikov:6)
SSC Napoli - Genoa 0:0 (Alex Rexyard:8:Alex Zavgorodniy:8)
Udinese - Inter 0:0 (Serge Shibaev:7:Eugene Plugin:8)
Lecce - Torino 1:3 (*:4:Pavel Khotushin:6)
Sampdoria - Rimini 1:0 (Pavel Nikolaev:8:Taras Lobko:7)
Bari - Cesena 1:0 (Nikolay Serdyuk:8:Alexander Maslikov:7)
Parma - Chievo 0:0 (Konstantin Smetanin:7:Boris Mazur:8)
Ascoli - Palermo 1:0 (Roman Fedorenko:8:Vadim Fedorenko:7)
Siena - Fiorentina 1:0 (Artem Sakerin:6:Alexey Plotitsa:9)
Venezia - Messina 0:0 (Eugeny Gladyr:7:Elena Berezova:7)
Atalanta - Catania 5:1 (Igor Voznyuk:7:*:6)
9 ITA09
Bologna - Cagliari 3:1 (Alexey Mukhin:6:Konstantin Gorshkov:7)
Pisa - AC Milan 1:0 (Dmitry Golovachev:9:Eugene Pchelintsev:9)
Foggia - Juventus 1:0 (Vano Opulsky:9:Serge Vasiliev:8)
Brescia - Salernitana 2:1 (Alexey Polupanov:8:Inna Sessa:9)
AS Roma - Lazio 2:0 (Sergey Kamornikov:10:Alexander Sessa:9)
Genoa - Empoli 1:0 (Alex Zavgorodniy:9:Aleksandr Gorshkov:8)
Inter - SSC Napoli 2:0 (Eugene Plugin:11:Alex Rexyard:8)
Livorno - Udinese 3:0 (Alexandr Polupanov:10:Serge Shibaev:8)
Palermo - Lecce 6:1 (Vadim Fedorenko:6:*:4)
Torino - Sampdoria 1:1 (Pavel Khotushin:7:Pavel Nikolaev:8)
Rimini - Bari 1:0 (Taras Lobko:10:Nikolay Serdyuk:8)
Cesena - Parma 1:1 (Alexander Maslikov:7:Konstantin Smetanin:9)
Fiorentina - Ascoli 2:1 (Alexey Plotitsa:9:Roman Fedorenko:9)
Messina - Siena 1:1 (Elena Berezova:8:Artem Sakerin:8)
Catania - Venezia 1:4 (*:3:Eugeny Gladyr:8)
Chievo - Atalanta 2:0 (Boris Mazur:9:Igor Voznyuk:8)
10 ITA10
Udinese - Cagliari 2:2 (Serge Shibaev:7:Konstantin Gorshkov:9)
AC Milan - Bologna 2:0 (Eugene Pchelintsev:10:Alexey Mukhin:9)
Juventus - Pisa 0:1 (Serge Vasiliev:9:Dmitry Golovachev:11)
Salernitana - Foggia 2:1 (Inna Sessa:9:Vano Opulsky:8)
Brescia - AS Roma 3:2 (Alexey Polupanov:8:Sergey Kamornikov:8)
Lazio - Genoa 0:3 (Alexander Sessa:6:Alex Zavgorodniy:10)
Empoli - Inter 1:2 (Aleksandr Gorshkov:6:Eugene Plugin:8)
SSC Napoli - Livorno 1:1 (Alex Rexyard:6:Alexandr Polupanov:7)
Atalanta - Lecce 5:0 (Igor Voznyuk:9:*:4)
Sampdoria - Palermo 2:3 (Pavel Nikolaev:7:Vadim Fedorenko:9)
Bari - Torino 3:0 (Nikolay Serdyuk:11:Pavel Khotushin:8)
Parma - Rimini 2:3 (Konstantin Smetanin:8:Taras Lobko:10)
Cesena - Fiorentina 1:3 (Alexander Maslikov:4:Alexey Plotitsa:8)
Ascoli - Messina 3:1 (Roman Fedorenko:9:Elena Berezova:7)
Siena - Catania 3:1 (Artem Sakerin:8:*:5)
Venezia - Chievo 1:2 (Eugeny Gladyr:6:Boris Mazur:9)
11 ITA11
Cagliari - Genoa 2:0 (Konstantin Gorshkov:5:Alex Zavgorodniy:3)
AS Roma - AC Milan 1:0 (Sergey Kamornikov:5:Eugene Pchelintsev:2)
Bologna - Juventus 1:1 (Alexey Mukhin:3:Serge Vasiliev:3)
Pisa - Salernitana 2:0 (Dmitry Golovachev:3:Inna Sessa:2)
Foggia - Brescia 1:0 (Vano Opulsky:4:Alexey Polupanov:2)
Inter - Lazio 2:0 (Eugene Plugin:2:Alexander Sessa:1)
Livorno - Empoli 0:1 (Alexandr Polupanov:3:Aleksandr Gorshkov:4)
Udinese - SSC Napoli 1:0 (Serge Shibaev:3:Alex Rexyard:2)
Lecce - Messina 3:1 (*:5:Elena Berezova:3)
Fiorentina - Sampdoria 1:1 (Alexey Plotitsa:3:Pavel Nikolaev:8)
Palermo - Bari 0:0 (Vadim Fedorenko:2:Nikolay Serdyuk:2)
Torino - Parma 1:0 (Pavel Khotushin:3:Konstantin Smetanin:4)
Rimini - Cesena 0:0 (Taras Lobko:4:Alexander Maslikov:1)
Catania - Ascoli 1:0 (Eugeny Pospelov:5:Roman Fedorenko:3)
Chievo - Siena 0:2 (Boris Mazur:5:Artem Sakerin:3)
Atalanta - Venezia 2:1 (Igor Voznyuk:6:Eugeny Gladyr:5)
12 ITA12
Cagliari - Inter 1:1 (Konstantin Gorshkov:5:Eugene Plugin:5)
AC Milan - SSC Napoli 1:1 (Eugene Pchelintsev:6:Alex Rexyard:6)
Juventus - AS Roma 3:1 (Serge Vasiliev:6:Sergey Kamornikov:3)
Salernitana - Bologna 4:0 (Inna Sessa:7:Alexey Mukhin:4)
Brescia - Pisa 1:0 (Alexey Polupanov:6:Dmitry Golovachev:4)
Genoa - Foggia 1:1 (Alex Zavgorodniy:6:Vano Opulsky:7)
Lazio - Livorno 1:1 (Alexander Sessa:7:Alexandr Polupanov:6)
Empoli - Udinese 2:0 (Aleksandr Gorshkov:5:Serge Shibaev:5)
Lecce - Catania 2:2 (*:4:Eugeny Pospelov:3)
Sampdoria - Venezia 0:2 (Pavel Nikolaev:3:Eugeny Gladyr:6)
Bari - Fiorentina 1:0 (Nikolay Serdyuk:7:Alexey Plotitsa:7)
Parma - Palermo 2:1 (Konstantin Smetanin:4:Vadim Fedorenko:3)
Cesena - Torino 0:2 (Alexander Maslikov:5:Pavel Khotushin:6)
Messina - Rimini 1:1 (Elena Berezova:5:Taras Lobko:4)
Ascoli - Chievo 1:2 (Roman Fedorenko:3:Boris Mazur:4)
Siena - Atalanta 0:1 (Artem Sakerin:4:Igor Voznyuk:5)
13 ITA13
Livorno - Cagliari 1:0 (Alexandr Polupanov:8:Konstantin Gorshkov:8)
Inter - AC Milan 1:0 (Eugene Plugin:7:Eugene Pchelintsev:7)
Genoa - Juventus 2:0 (Alex Zavgorodniy:7:Serge Vasiliev:6)
AS Roma - Salernitana 1:1 (Sergey Kamornikov:7:Inna Sessa:7)
Bologna - Brescia 1:2 (Alexey Mukhin:8:Alexey Polupanov:8)
Foggia - Pisa 1:1 (Vano Opulsky:8:Dmitry Golovachev:8)
Udinese - Lazio 2:1 (Serge Shibaev:6:Alexander Sessa:8)
SSC Napoli - Empoli 1:0 (Alex Rexyard:7:Aleksandr Gorshkov:8)
Chievo - Lecce 7:1 (Boris Mazur:9:*:3)
Catania - Sampdoria 2:2 (Eugeny Pospelov:7:Pavel Nikolaev:7)
Messina - Bari 3:0 (Elena Berezova:9:Nikolay Serdyuk:6)
Fiorentina - Parma 0:1 (Alexey Plotitsa:7:Konstantin Smetanin:7)
Palermo - Cesena 4:1 (Vadim Fedorenko:5:*:3)
Rimini - Torino 5:1 (Taras Lobko:8:*:6)
Atalanta - Ascoli 0:1 (Igor Voznyuk:8:Roman Fedorenko:9)
Venezia - Siena 3:0 (Eugeny Gladyr:8:Artem Sakerin:5)
14 ITA14
Empoli - Cagliari 1:1 (Aleksandr Gorshkov:7:Konstantin Gorshkov:6)
AC Milan - Livorno 1:0 (Eugene Pchelintsev:5:Alexandr Polupanov:4)
Juventus - Udinese 1:0 (Serge Vasiliev:5:Serge Shibaev:6)
Salernitana - Genoa 0:0 (Inna Sessa:6:Alex Zavgorodniy:7)
Brescia - Inter 0:0 (Alexey Polupanov:6:Eugene Plugin:6)
Foggia - Bologna 0:1 (Vano Opulsky:6:Alexey Mukhin:6)
Pisa - AS Roma 1:2 (Dmitry Golovachev:7:Sergey Kamornikov:7)
Lazio - SSC Napoli 1:0 (Alexander Sessa:7:Alex Rexyard:5)
Siena - Lecce 2:0 (Artem Sakerin:6:*:5)
Sampdoria - Chievo 1:0 (Pavel Nikolaev:7:Boris Mazur:5)
Bari - Atalanta 0:2 (Nikolay Serdyuk:7:*:7)
Parma - Messina 1:0 (Konstantin Smetanin:5:Elena Berezova:5)
Cesena - Catania 2:3 (*:5:Eugeny Pospelov:7)
Rimini - Palermo 2:1 (Taras Lobko:5:Vadim Fedorenko:6)
Torino - Fiorentina 0:0 (Pavel Khotushin:6:Alexey Plotitsa:6)
Ascoli - Venezia 1:1 (Roman Fedorenko:6:Eugeny Gladyr:6)
15 ITA15
Cagliari - SSC Napoli 2:2 (Konstantin Gorshkov:8:Alex Rexyard:8)
Udinese - AC Milan 1:1 (Serge Shibaev:6:Eugene Pchelintsev:7)
Livorno - Juventus 0:4 (Alexandr Polupanov:6:Serge Vasiliev:7)
Inter - Salernitana 1:1 (Eugene Plugin:8:Inna Sessa:8)
Genoa - Brescia 3:1 (Alex Zavgorodniy:7:Alexey Polupanov:6)
AS Roma - Foggia 1:3 (Sergey Kamornikov:5:Vano Opulsky:9)
Bologna - Pisa 1:2 (Alexey Mukhin:7:Dmitry Golovachev:9)
Empoli - Lazio 1:3 (Aleksandr Gorshkov:7:Alexander Sessa:9)
Lecce - Venezia 2:3 (*:3:Eugeny Gladyr:7)
Atalanta - Sampdoria 2:2 (Igor Voznyuk:7:Pavel Nikolaev:6)
Chievo - Bari 5:1 (Boris Mazur:6:Nikolay Serdyuk:2)
Catania - Parma 0:3 (Eugeny Pospelov:5:Konstantin Smetanin:8)
Messina - Cesena 3:1 (Elena Berezova:7:*:1)
Fiorentina - Rimini 2:2 (Alexey Plotitsa:8:Taras Lobko:10)
Palermo - Torino 0:2 (Vadim Fedorenko:7:Pavel Khotushin:8)
Siena - Ascoli 1:3 (Artem Sakerin:3:Roman Fedorenko:8)
16 ITA16
Lazio - Cagliari 1:0 (Alexander Sessa:4:Konstantin Gorshkov:3)
Empoli - AC Milan 1:0 (Aleksandr Gorshkov:6:Eugene Pchelintsev:5)
SSC Napoli - Juventus 1:0 (Alex Rexyard:5:Serge Vasiliev:6)
Udinese - Salernitana 1:1 (Serge Shibaev:6:Inna Sessa:4)
Livorno - Brescia 2:1 (Alexandr Polupanov:5:Alexey Polupanov:5)
Inter - Foggia 1:1 (Eugene Plugin:5:Vano Opulsky:6)
Genoa - Pisa 0:0 (Alex Zavgorodniy:5:Dmitry Golovachev:6)
AS Roma - Bologna 1:2 (Sergey Kamornikov:4:Alexey Mukhin:7)
Ascoli - Lecce 2:0 (Roman Fedorenko:8:*:6)
Siena - Sampdoria 3:1 (Artem Sakerin:7:Pavel Nikolaev:3)
Venezia - Bari 1:0 (Eugeny Gladyr:5:Nikolay Serdyuk:4)
Atalanta - Parma 2:0 (Igor Voznyuk:5:Konstantin Smetanin:5)
Chievo - Cesena 3:2 (Boris Mazur:5:*:3)
Catania - Rimini 2:1 (Eugeny Pospelov:5:Taras Lobko:7)
Messina - Torino 2:1 (Elena Berezova:5:Pavel Khotushin:6)
Fiorentina - Palermo 1:2 (Alexey Plotitsa:5:Vadim Fedorenko:7)
17 ITA17
Cagliari - AS Roma 1:2 (Konstantin Gorshkov:6:Sergey Kamornikov:6)
AC Milan - Lazio 1:0 (Eugene Pchelintsev:8:Alexander Sessa:7)
Juventus - Empoli 2:2 (Serge Vasiliev:6:Aleksandr Gorshkov:8)
Salernitana - SSC Napoli 1:0 (Inna Sessa:7:Alex Rexyard:7)
Brescia - Udinese 1:2 (Alexey Polupanov:5:Serge Shibaev:8)
Foggia - Livorno 0:0 (Vano Opulsky:5:Alexandr Polupanov:5)
Pisa - Inter 1:0 (Dmitry Golovachev:7:Eugene Plugin:7)
Bologna - Genoa 2:1 (Alexey Mukhin:7:Alex Zavgorodniy:8)
Lecce - Fiorentina 2:3 (*:5:Alexey Plotitsa:8)
Sampdoria - Ascoli 2:1 (Pavel Nikolaev:9:Roman Fedorenko:9)
Bari - Siena 3:1 (Nikolay Serdyuk:6:Artem Sakerin:5)
Parma - Venezia 1:1 (Konstantin Smetanin:7:Eugeny Gladyr:7)
Cesena - Atalanta 3:3 (*:4:Igor Voznyuk:8)
Rimini - Chievo 0:0 (Taras Lobko:7:Boris Mazur:6)
Torino - Catania 2:4 (Pavel Khotushin:6:Eugeny Pospelov:7)
Palermo - Messina 0:0 (Vadim Fedorenko:5:Elena Berezova:6)
18 ITA18
AC Milan - Cagliari 0:2 (Eugene Pchelintsev:7:Konstantin Gorshkov:10)
Lazio - Juventus 1:0 (Alexander Sessa:8:Serge Vasiliev:6)
Empoli - Salernitana 1:0 (Aleksandr Gorshkov:8:Inna Sessa:9)
SSC Napoli - Brescia 0:2 (Alex Rexyard:7:Alexey Polupanov:9)
Udinese - Foggia 1:1 (Serge Shibaev:6:Vano Opulsky:7)
Livorno - Pisa 2:1 (Alexandr Polupanov:9:Dmitry Golovachev:6)
Inter - Bologna 3:1 (Eugene Plugin:8:Alexey Mukhin:6)
Genoa - AS Roma 0:5 (*:3:Sergey Kamornikov:9)
Sampdoria - Lecce 4:2 (Pavel Nikolaev:5:*:4)
Ascoli - Bari 0:2 (Roman Fedorenko:6:Nikolay Serdyuk:8)
Siena - Parma 2:1 (Artem Sakerin:8:Konstantin Smetanin:5)
Venezia - Cesena 4:1 (Eugeny Gladyr:9:*:2)
Atalanta - Rimini 1:1 (Igor Voznyuk:7:Taras Lobko:8)
Chievo - Torino 3:1 (Boris Mazur:8:Pavel Khotushin:6)
Catania - Palermo 4:0 (Eugeny Pospelov:9:Vadim Fedorenko:5)
Messina - Fiorentina 6:3 (Elena Berezova:8:Alexey Plotitsa:5)
19 ITA19
Juventus - Cagliari 3:1 (Serge Vasiliev:10:Konstantin Gorshkov:7)
Genoa - AC Milan 0:0 (Alex Zavgorodniy:8:Eugene Pchelintsev:9)
Salernitana - Lazio 0:0 (Inna Sessa:8:Alexander Sessa:9)
Brescia - Empoli 3:0 (Alexey Polupanov:9:Aleksandr Gorshkov:6)
Foggia - SSC Napoli 1:0 (Vano Opulsky:10:Alex Rexyard:7)
Pisa - Udinese 1:0 (Dmitry Golovachev:8:Serge Shibaev:7)
Bologna - Livorno 0:2 (Alexey Mukhin:5:Alexandr Polupanov:10)
AS Roma - Inter 1:3 (Sergey Kamornikov:7:Eugene Plugin:9)
Bari - Lecce 0:1 (Nikolay Serdyuk:7:Roman Anpilogov:8)
Messina - Sampdoria 1:0 (Elena Berezova:8:Pavel Nikolaev:9)
Parma - Ascoli 2:0 (Konstantin Smetanin:9:Roman Fedorenko:6)
Cesena - Siena 0:3 (*:3:Artem Sakerin:7)
Rimini - Venezia 2:1 (Taras Lobko:7:Eugeny Gladyr:7)
Torino - Atalanta 1:0 (Pavel Khotushin:8:Igor Voznyuk:11)
Palermo - Chievo 0:0 (Vadim Fedorenko:8:Boris Mazur:11)
Fiorentina - Catania 3:1 (Alexey Plotitsa:7:Eugeny Pospelov:7)
20 ITA20
Cagliari - Salernitana 1:1 (Konstantin Gorshkov:3:Inna Sessa:6)
AC Milan - Juventus 0:3 (Eugene Pchelintsev:7:Serge Vasiliev:8)
Lazio - Brescia 0:2 (Alexander Sessa:4:Alexey Polupanov:5)
Empoli - Foggia 1:0 (Aleksandr Gorshkov:7:Vano Opulsky:9)
SSC Napoli - Pisa 1:0 (Alex Rexyard:6:Dmitry Golovachev:7)
Udinese - Bologna 2:0 (Serge Shibaev:7:Alexey Mukhin:6)
Livorno - AS Roma 3:1 (Alexandr Polupanov:6:Sergey Kamornikov:5)
Inter - Genoa 1:0 (Eugene Plugin:5:Alex Zavgorodniy:6)
Lecce - Parma 3:1 (Roman Anpilogov:8:Konstantin Smetanin:4)
Sampdoria - Bari 3:1 (Pavel Nikolaev:7:Nikolay Serdyuk:6)
Ascoli - Cesena 3:0 (Roman Fedorenko:5:*:1)
Siena - Rimini 2:1 (Artem Sakerin:7:Taras Lobko:7)
Venezia - Torino 0:3 (Eugeny Gladyr:4:Pavel Khotushin:7)
Atalanta - Palermo 1:1 (Igor Voznyuk:5:Vadim Fedorenko:6)
Chievo - Fiorentina 1:3 (Boris Mazur:5:Alexey Plotitsa:5)
Catania - Messina 1:3 (Eugeny Pospelov:3:Elena Berezova:5)
21 ITA21
Brescia - Cagliari 2:1 (Alexey Polupanov:7:Konstantin Gorshkov:4)
Salernitana - AC Milan 1:2 (Inna Sessa:4:Eugene Pchelintsev:5)
Juventus - Inter 0:1 (Serge Vasiliev:6:Eugene Plugin:7)
Foggia - Lazio 1:0 (Vano Opulsky:7:Alexander Sessa:6)
Pisa - Empoli 1:3 (Dmitry Golovachev:6:Aleksandr Gorshkov:8)
Bologna - SSC Napoli 4:0 (Alexey Mukhin:8:Alex Rexyard:5)
AS Roma - Udinese 1:2 (Sergey Kamornikov:3:Serge Shibaev:8)
Genoa - Livorno 1:1 (Alex Zavgorodniy:5:Alexandr Polupanov:8)
Cesena - Lecce 2:3 (*:5:Roman Anpilogov:5)
Parma - Sampdoria 2:1 (Konstantin Smetanin:5:Pavel Nikolaev:5)
Bari - Catania 3:2 (Nikolay Serdyuk:5:Eugeny Pospelov:4)
Rimini - Ascoli 3:1 (Taras Lobko:5:Roman Fedorenko:5)
Torino - Siena 0:2 (Pavel Khotushin:7:Artem Sakerin:9)
Palermo - Venezia 3:1 (Vadim Fedorenko:7:Eugeny Gladyr:5)
Fiorentina - Atalanta 1:0 (Alexey Plotitsa:3:Igor Voznyuk:4)
Messina - Chievo 3:1 (Elena Berezova:9:Boris Mazur:6)
22 ITA22
Cagliari - Foggia 1:2 (Konstantin Gorshkov:8:Vano Opulsky:8)
AC Milan - Brescia 2:1 (Eugene Pchelintsev:8:Alexey Polupanov:5)
Salernitana - Juventus 0:2 (Inna Sessa:5:Serge Vasiliev:9)
Lazio - Pisa 1:1 (Alexander Sessa:8:Dmitry Golovachev:7)
Empoli - Bologna 0:3 (Aleksandr Gorshkov:6:Alexey Mukhin:10)
SSC Napoli - AS Roma 2:0 (Alex Rexyard:8:Sergey Kamornikov:5)
Udinese - Genoa 1:0 (Serge Shibaev:9:Alex Zavgorodniy:8)
Livorno - Inter 0:2 (Alexandr Polupanov:2:Eugene Plugin:8)
Lecce - Rimini 1:1 (Roman Anpilogov:8:Taras Lobko:8)
Sampdoria - Cesena 2:2 (Pavel Nikolaev:5:*:4)
Parma - Bari 0:1 (Konstantin Smetanin:4:Nikolay Serdyuk:6)
Ascoli - Torino 1:2 (Roman Fedorenko:6:Pavel Khotushin:8)
Siena - Palermo 1:0 (Artem Sakerin:7:Vadim Fedorenko:7)
Venezia - Fiorentina 1:0 (Eugeny Gladyr:8:Alexey Plotitsa:6)
Atalanta - Messina 2:0 (Igor Voznyuk:9:Elena Berezova:5)
Chievo - Catania 4:2 (*:4:Eugeny Pospelov:2)
23 ITA23
Pisa - Cagliari 1:1 (Dmitry Golovachev:7:Konstantin Gorshkov:8)
Foggia - AC Milan 0:0 (Vano Opulsky:7:Eugene Pchelintsev:7)
Brescia - Juventus 2:1 (Alexey Polupanov:7:Serge Vasiliev:5)
Livorno - Salernitana 3:1 (Alexandr Polupanov:8:Inna Sessa:7)
Bologna - Lazio 1:2 (Alexey Mukhin:7:Alexander Sessa:7)
AS Roma - Empoli 3:2 (Sergey Kamornikov:9:Aleksandr Gorshkov:7)
Genoa - SSC Napoli 1:2 (Alex Zavgorodniy:5:Alex Rexyard:7)
Inter - Udinese 1:0 (Eugene Plugin:7:Serge Shibaev:5)
Torino - Lecce 1:2 (Pavel Khotushin:4:Roman Anpilogov:6)
Rimini - Sampdoria 1:2 (Taras Lobko:5:Pavel Nikolaev:5)
Cesena - Bari 4:5 (*:5:Nikolay Serdyuk:7)
Chievo - Parma 2:1 (Boris Mazur:5:Konstantin Smetanin:4)
Palermo - Ascoli 3:3 (Vadim Fedorenko:7:Roman Fedorenko:10)
Fiorentina - Siena 3:2 (Alexey Plotitsa:8:Artem Sakerin:7)
Messina - Venezia 2:2 (Elena Berezova:7:Eugeny Gladyr:7)
Catania - Atalanta 5:2 (Eugeny Pospelov:9:Igor Voznyuk:6)
24 ITA24
Cagliari - Bologna 3:1 (Konstantin Gorshkov:7:Alexey Mukhin:4)
AC Milan - Pisa 1:1 (Eugene Pchelintsev:7:Dmitry Golovachev:6)
Juventus - Foggia 3:1 (Serge Vasiliev:9:Vano Opulsky:7)
Salernitana - Brescia 1:1 (Inna Sessa:6:Alexey Polupanov:6)
Lazio - AS Roma 2:1 (Alexander Sessa:6:Sergey Kamornikov:5)
Empoli - Genoa 1:0 (Aleksandr Gorshkov:8:Alex Zavgorodniy:6)
SSC Napoli - Inter 0:1 (Alex Rexyard:6:Eugene Plugin:8)
Udinese - Livorno 0:1 (Serge Shibaev:7:Alexandr Polupanov:8)
Lecce - Palermo 0:2 (Roman Anpilogov:7:Vadim Fedorenko:8)
Sampdoria - Torino 0:3 (Pavel Nikolaev:7:Pavel Khotushin:8)
Bari - Rimini 0:2 (Nikolay Serdyuk:5:Taras Lobko:8)
Parma - Cesena 3:1 (Konstantin Smetanin:7:*:4)
Ascoli - Fiorentina 3:0 (Roman Fedorenko:9:Alexey Plotitsa:6)
Siena - Messina 1:1 (Artem Sakerin:7:Elena Berezova:8)
Venezia - Catania 2:2 (Eugeny Gladyr:8:Eugeny Pospelov:7)
Atalanta - Chievo 3:0 (Igor Voznyuk:8:Boris Mazur:7)
25 ITA25
Cagliari - Udinese 0:1 (Konstantin Gorshkov:9:Serge Shibaev:7)
Bologna - AC Milan 1:0 (Alexey Mukhin:8:Eugene Pchelintsev:6)
Pisa - Juventus 2:2 (Dmitry Golovachev:6:Serge Vasiliev:6)
Foggia - Salernitana 1:0 (Vano Opulsky:7:Inna Sessa:7)
AS Roma - Brescia 4:1 (Sergey Kamornikov:8:Alexey Polupanov:4)
Genoa - Lazio 1:1 (Alex Zavgorodniy:6:Alexander Sessa:7)
Inter - Empoli 2:3 (Eugene Plugin:5:Aleksandr Gorshkov:6)
Livorno - SSC Napoli 2:3 (Alexandr Polupanov:6:Alex Rexyard:7)
Lecce - Atalanta 0:1 (Roman Anpilogov:7:Igor Voznyuk:8)
Palermo - Sampdoria 4:0 (Vadim Fedorenko:10:Pavel Nikolaev:7)
Torino - Bari 2:2 (Pavel Khotushin:5:Nikolay Serdyuk:5)
Rimini - Parma 1:3 (*:3:Konstantin Smetanin:7)
Fiorentina - Cesena 5:1 (Alexey Plotitsa:6:*:3)
Messina - Ascoli 2:3 (Elena Berezova:6:Roman Fedorenko:7)
Catania - Siena 5:2 (Eugeny Pospelov:9:Artem Sakerin:5)
Chievo - Venezia 1:1 (Boris Mazur:7:Eugeny Gladyr:7)
26 ITA26
Genoa - Cagliari 0:0 (Alex Zavgorodniy:7:Konstantin Gorshkov:7)
AC Milan - AS Roma 1:1 (Eugene Pchelintsev:6:Sergey Kamornikov:6)
Juventus - Bologna 2:0 (Serge Vasiliev:6:Alexey Mukhin:4)
Salernitana - Pisa 0:2 (Inna Sessa:6:Dmitry Golovachev:9)
Brescia - Foggia 1:1 (Alexey Polupanov:8:Vano Opulsky:7)
Lazio - Inter 1:1 (Alexander Sessa:6:Eugene Plugin:6)
Empoli - Livorno 0:0 (Aleksandr Gorshkov:6:Alexandr Polupanov:7)
SSC Napoli - Udinese 0:1 (Alex Rexyard:7:Serge Shibaev:7)
Messina - Lecce 2:1 (Elena Berezova:8:Roman Anpilogov:5)
Sampdoria - Fiorentina 0:2 (Pavel Nikolaev:3:Alexey Plotitsa:6)
Bari - Palermo 2:0 (Nikolay Serdyuk:7:Vadim Fedorenko:5)
Parma - Torino 0:1 (Konstantin Smetanin:6:Pavel Khotushin:7)
Cesena - Rimini 2:3 (*:5:Taras Lobko:5)
Ascoli - Catania 2:1 (Roman Fedorenko:9:Eugeny Pospelov:4)
Siena - Chievo 2:2 (Artem Sakerin:6:Boris Mazur:6)
Venezia - Atalanta 2:1 (Eugeny Gladyr:6:Igor Voznyuk:4)
27 ITA27
Inter - Cagliari 1:2 (Eugene Plugin:6:Konstantin Gorshkov:5)
SSC Napoli - AC Milan 2:1 (Alex Rexyard:6:Eugene Pchelintsev:6)
AS Roma - Juventus 1:2 (Sergey Kamornikov:4:Serge Vasiliev:5)
Bologna - Salernitana 2:1 (Alexey Mukhin:8:Inna Sessa:6)
Pisa - Brescia 1:1 (Dmitry Golovachev:6:Alexey Polupanov:6)
Foggia - Genoa 3:0 (Vano Opulsky:7:Alex Zavgorodniy:5)
Livorno - Lazio 1:2 (Alexandr Polupanov:5:Alexander Sessa:9)
Udinese - Empoli 2:1 (Serge Shibaev:6:Aleksandr Gorshkov:4)
Catania - Lecce 1:2 (Eugeny Pospelov:5:Roman Anpilogov:6)
Venezia - Sampdoria 1:2 (Eugeny Gladyr:6:Pavel Nikolaev:6)
Fiorentina - Bari 1:0 (Alexey Plotitsa:6:Nikolay Serdyuk:5)
Palermo - Parma 1:1 (Vadim Fedorenko:6:Konstantin Smetanin:7)
Torino - Cesena 4:4 (Pavel Khotushin:6:*:6)
Rimini - Messina 1:2 (Taras Lobko:8:Elena Berezova:8)
Chievo - Ascoli 1:1 (Boris Mazur:6:Roman Fedorenko:5)
Atalanta - Siena 2:2 (Igor Voznyuk:5:Artem Sakerin:6)
28 ITA28
Cagliari - Livorno 3:1 (Konstantin Gorshkov:8:Alexandr Polupanov:6)
AC Milan - Inter 2:0 (Eugene Pchelintsev:8:Eugene Plugin:6)
Juventus - Genoa 1:1 (Serge Vasiliev:6:Alex Zavgorodniy:7)
Salernitana - AS Roma 2:0 (Inna Sessa:9:Sergey Kamornikov:6)
Brescia - Bologna 0:0 (Alexey Polupanov:6:Alexey Mukhin:6)
Pisa - Foggia 1:0 (Dmitry Golovachev:9:Vano Opulsky:7)
Lazio - Udinese 4:0 (Alexander Sessa:9:Serge Shibaev:5)
Empoli - SSC Napoli 1:0 (Aleksandr Gorshkov:7:Alex Rexyard:8)
Lecce - Chievo 2:0 (Roman Anpilogov:8:Boris Mazur:5)
Sampdoria - Catania 1:3 (Pavel Nikolaev:6:Eugeny Pospelov:7)
Bari - Messina 3:0 (Nikolay Serdyuk:9:Elena Berezova:5)
Parma - Fiorentina 0:2 (Konstantin Smetanin:5:Alexey Plotitsa:6)
Cesena - Palermo 1:3 (*:5:Vadim Fedorenko:9)
Torino - Rimini 0:2 (Pavel Khotushin:6:Taras Lobko:8)
Ascoli - Atalanta 1:2 (Roman Fedorenko:5:Igor Voznyuk:8)
Siena - Venezia 1:0 (Artem Sakerin:7:Eugeny Gladyr:6)
29 ITA29
Cagliari - Empoli 3:0 (Konstantin Gorshkov:12:Aleksandr Gorshkov:10)
Livorno - AC Milan 0:0 (Alexandr Polupanov:9:Eugene Pchelintsev:10)
Udinese - Juventus 1:0 (Serge Shibaev:11:Serge Vasiliev:9)
Genoa - Salernitana 1:4 (*:5:Inna Sessa:9)
Inter - Brescia 0:0 (Eugene Plugin:10:Alexey Polupanov:9)
Bologna - Foggia 0:0 (Alexey Mukhin:9:Vano Opulsky:11)
AS Roma - Pisa 1:2 (Sergey Kamornikov:9:Dmitry Golovachev:9)
SSC Napoli - Lazio 0:0 (Alex Rexyard:9:Alexander Sessa:8)
Lecce - Siena 4:0 (Roman Anpilogov:9:Artem Sakerin:5)
Chievo - Sampdoria 1:2 (Boris Mazur:9:Pavel Nikolaev:9)
Atalanta - Bari 5:0 (*:4:*:2)
Messina - Parma 1:2 (Elena Berezova:7:Konstantin Smetanin:10)
Catania - Cesena 5:2 (Eugeny Pospelov:9:*:6)
Palermo - Rimini 5:3 (Vadim Fedorenko:9:*:5)
Fiorentina - Torino 3:5 (*:6:Pavel Khotushin:11)
Venezia - Ascoli 2:2 (Eugeny Gladyr:8:Roman Fedorenko:9)
30 ITA30
SSC Napoli - Cagliari 5:3 (Alex Rexyard:7:*:5)
AC Milan - Udinese 0:0 (Eugene Pchelintsev:8:Serge Shibaev:5)
Juventus - Livorno 1:1 (Serge Vasiliev:7:Alexandr Polupanov:6)
Salernitana - Inter 1:0 (Inna Sessa:7:Eugene Plugin:6)
Brescia - Genoa 2:0 (Alexey Polupanov:8:Alex Zavgorodniy:7)
Foggia - AS Roma 0:0 (Vano Opulsky:8:Sergey Kamornikov:8)
Pisa - Bologna 1:0 (Dmitry Golovachev:8:Alexey Mukhin:6)
Lazio - Empoli 3:3 (Alexander Sessa:8:*:6)
Venezia - Lecce 1:1 (Eugeny Gladyr:7:Roman Anpilogov:7)
Sampdoria - Atalanta 1:2 (Pavel Nikolaev:6:Igor Voznyuk:6)
Bari - Chievo 2:2 (Nikolay Serdyuk:6:Boris Mazur:6)
Parma - Catania 0:1 (Konstantin Smetanin:5:Eugeny Pospelov:8)
Cesena - Messina 2:4 (*:5:Elena Berezova:10)
Rimini - Fiorentina 1:1 (Taras Lobko:6:Alexey Plotitsa:8)
Torino - Palermo 0:1 (Pavel Khotushin:5:Vadim Fedorenko:5)
Ascoli - Siena 2:2 (Roman Fedorenko:7:Artem Sakerin:6)