Выбор сезона
Тур 1 ENGC1
Portsmouth - Nottingham F 0:3 (Вячеслав Ковалевский:3:Евгений Гладырь:7)
Southampton - Huddersfield 2:3 (Лес-ник:6:антон:7)
Tottenham H - Luton Town 1:3 (Александр Сесса:6:Владимир:6)
The North End - Norwich City 1:2 (Дмитрий Малышев:4:Микола Синиця:7)
Derby County - Fulham 4:3 (Serge Shibaev:9:Dmitry Redkin:7)
Birmingham - Swansea City 3:0 (Андрей Новиков:8:Artyom Belov:5)
Watford - Stoke City 0:0 (azarte:5:Pricol84:5)
Crystal Palace - Bolton W 2:1 (*:4:Denis Trotsky:5)
Manchester U - Oxford 3:3 (Artem Sakerin:7:Star:8)
Bristol City - Arsenal 0:3 (Krasnikov Maxim:4:Константин Сметанин:6)
Sunderland - Leeds United 5:0 (AlexTar77:8:tomilen-bc:2)
Peterborough - Burnley 4:4 (Roman77:7:Konstantin Nadelin:9)
Reading - Aston Villa 2:1 (Vladislav Yezhergin:5:Вадим Федоренко:5)
Cardiff City - Middlesbrough 3:1 (БГ-05:7:Alex Zavgorodniy:5)
Hull City - Barnsley 1:3 (Edward Polovoy:5:Алекс-ГОЛ:9)
Coventry City - Blackpool 4:1 (Andrey Vityuk:8:Andrey Razarenov:6)
Тур 2 ENGC2
Nottingham F - Portsmouth 1:5 (*:5:Вячеслав Ковалевский:10)
Huddersfield - Southampton 3:2 (антон:8:*:3)
Luton Town - Tottenham H 1:0 (Владимир:9:Александр Сесса:8)
Norwich City - The North End 2:1 (Микола Синиця:10:Дмитрий Малышев:9)
Fulham - Derby County 2:2 (Dmitry Redkin:9:Serge Shibaev:9)
Swansea City - Birmingham 1:3 (Artyom Belov:8:Андрей Новиков:10)
Stoke City - Watford 1:0 (Pricol84:10:azarte:9)
Bolton W - Crystal Palace 1:1 (Denis Trotsky:8:med1958med:8)
Oxford - Manchester U 2:3 (*:4:Artem Sakerin:9)
Arsenal - Bristol City 0:2 (Константин Сметанин:7:Krasnikov Maxim:10)
Leeds United - Sunderland 2:0 (tomilen-bc:9:AlexTar77:8)
Burnley - Peterborough 1:0 (Konstantin Nadelin:10:Roman77:9)
Aston Villa - Reading 1:0 (Вадим Федоренко:7:Vladislav Yezhergin:8)
Middlesbrough - Cardiff City 2:0 (Alex Zavgorodniy:11:БГ-05:9)
Barnsley - Hull City 1:1 (Алекс-ГОЛ:9:Edward Polovoy:9)
Blackpool - Coventry City 2:2 (Andrey Razarenov:8:Andrey Vityuk:8)
Тур 3 ENGC3
Newcastle U - Stoke City 2:0 (ВитЬя Барановский:12:Pricol84:10)
Norwich City - Everton 0:2 (Микола Синиця:9:Nick Gahovich:11)
Blackburn R - Burnley 3:1 (Кирилл Голощёков:11:Konstantin Nadelin:9)
Manchester U - Chelsea 5:0 (Artem Sakerin:12:Eugene (Joker) Plugin:7)
Manchester C - Derby County 3:0 (Alex Rexyard:13:Serge Shibaev:10)
Birmingham - Leicester C 1:3 (Андрей Новиков:9:Igor Safontsev:11)
Wigan A - Sunderland 5:0 (Vano Opulsky:12:AlexTar77:7)
Crystal Palace - West Bromwich 0:1 (med1958med:9:Andrey Donec:11)
Bournemouth - Coventry City 0:2 (Dmitry Pogorelov:9:Andrey Vityuk:11)
Aston Villa - Wolverhampton 1:4 (Вадим Федоренко:8:Nikita Segal:12)
Brighton - Huddersfield 5:0 (Евгений Косарев:10:антон:4)
Barnsley - Brentford 0:3 (Алекс-ГОЛ:8:Gleb Arsatov:12)
Queens Park R - Luton Town 3:0 (Михаил Сирота:12:Владимир:9)
Arsenal - Sheffield W 1:4 (Константин Сметанин:9:Oleg Mereuts:12)
Liverpool - Portsmouth 2:0 (Aleks Aniskevich:11:Вячеслав Ковалевский:10)
Middlesbrough - West Ham U 1:5 (*:4:Lesha Nilov:10)
Тур 4 ENGC4
Stoke City - Newcastle U 0:0 (Pricol84:8:ВитЬя Барановский:8)
Everton - Norwich City 1:0 (Nick Gahovich:7:Микола Синиця:6)
Burnley - Blackburn R 1:1 (Konstantin Nadelin:7:Кирилл Голощёков:7)
Chelsea - Manchester U 1:0 (Eugene (Joker) Plugin:8:Artem Sakerin:7)
Derby County - Manchester C 1:0 (Serge Shibaev:9:Alex Rexyard:8)
Leicester C - Birmingham 1:0 (Igor Safontsev:7:Андрей Новиков:7)
Sunderland - Wigan A 5:3 (AlexTar77:10:Vano Opulsky:8)
West Bromwich - Crystal Palace 2:1 (Andrey Donec:8:med1958med:8)
Coventry City - Bournemouth 1:2 (Andrey Vityuk:7:Dmitry Pogorelov:8)
Wolverhampton - Aston Villa 3:3 (Nikita Segal:7:Вадим Федоренко:8)
Huddersfield - Brighton 1:2 (антон:5:Евгений Косарев:7)
Brentford - Barnsley 1:1 (Gleb Arsatov:8:Алекс-ГОЛ:8)
Luton Town - Queens Park R 1:1 (Владимир:7:Михаил Сирота:7)
Sheffield W - Arsenal 2:1 (Oleg Mereuts:7:Константин Сметанин:7)
Portsmouth - Liverpool 1:1 (Вячеслав Ковалевский:8:Aleks Aniskevich:8)
West Ham U - Middlesbrough 2:0 (Lesha Nilov:7:Alex Zavgorodniy:6)
Тур 5 ENGC5
Newcastle U - Everton 1:0 (ВитЬя Барановский:12:Nick Gahovich:11)
Blackburn R - Manchester U 2:0 (Кирилл Голощёков:12:Artem Sakerin:10)
Manchester C - Leicester C 0:0 (Alex Rexyard:11:Igor Safontsev:11)
Wigan A - West Bromwich 1:0 (Vano Opulsky:11:Andrey Donec:10)
Coventry City - Wolverhampton 1:6 (*:4:Nikita Segal:12)
Brighton - Brentford 1:0 (Евгений Косарев:11:Gleb Arsatov:10)
Queens Park R - Sheffield W 0:0 (Михаил Сирота:12:Oleg Mereuts:12)
Liverpool - West Ham U 0:1 (Aleks Aniskevich:10:Lesha Nilov:12)
Тур 6 ENGC6
Everton - Newcastle U 1:1 (Nick Gahovich:5:ВитЬя Барановский:5)
Manchester U - Blackburn R 0:2 (Artem Sakerin:4:Кирилл Голощёков:7)
Leicester C - Manchester C 2:1 (Igor Safontsev:5:Alex Rexyard:5)
West Bromwich - Wigan A 0:2 (Andrey Donec:4:Vano Opulsky:6)
Wolverhampton - Coventry City 4:2 (Nikita Segal:6:Andrey Vityuk:3)
Brentford - Brighton 3:0 (Gleb Arsatov:7:Евгений Косарев:5)
Sheffield W - Queens Park R 0:0 (Oleg Mereuts:5:Михаил Сирота:6)
West Ham U - Liverpool 1:0 (Lesha Nilov:7:Aleks Aniskevich:6)
Тур 7 ENGC7
Newcastle U - Blackburn R 1:0 (ВитЬя Барановский:9:Кирилл Голощёков:8)
Leicester C - Wigan A 2:1 (Igor Safontsev:10:Vano Opulsky:9)
Wolverhampton - Brentford 1:0 (Nikita Segal:8:Gleb Arsatov:8)
Sheffield W - West Ham U 1:0 (Oleg Mereuts:8:Lesha Nilov:8)
Тур 8 ENGC8
Blackburn R - Newcastle U 1:1 (Кирилл Голощёков:4:ВитЬя Барановский:6)
Wigan A - Leicester C 3:0 (Vano Opulsky:8:Igor Safontsev:5)
Brentford - Wolverhampton 0:0 (Gleb Arsatov:7:Nikita Segal:6)
West Ham U - Sheffield W 1:0 (Lesha Nilov:6:Oleg Mereuts:5)
Тур 9 ENGC9
Newcastle U - Wigan A 0:1 (ВитЬя Барановский:7:Vano Opulsky:8)
Wolverhampton - Sheffield W 1:0 (Nikita Segal:9:Oleg Mereuts:8)
Тур 10 ENGC10
Wigan A - Newcastle U 0:0 (Vano Opulsky:5:ВитЬя Барановский:5)
Sheffield W - Wolverhampton 0:0 (Oleg Mereuts:5:Nikita Segal:6)
Тур 11 Код ENGC11
Wigan A - Wolverhampton 0:0 (Vano Opulsky:9:Nikita Segal:9)