Выбор сезона
Тур 1 ENG01
Reading - Nottingham F 2:1 (Vladislav Yezhergin:8:Eugeny Gladyr:9)
West Bromwich - Derby County 1:3 (Andrey Donec:4:Serge Shibaev:9)
Everton - Manchester U 1:1 (Nick Gahovich:8:Artem Sakerin:8)
West Ham U - Blackburn R 1:1 (Lesha Nilov:7:Kirill Goloschekov:8)
Newcastle U - Wolverhampton 0:0 (Vitya Baranovsky:8:Nikita Segal:8)
Charlton - Manchester C 2:1 (Artyom Belov:9:Alex Rexyard:8)
Stoke City - Leeds United 1:0 (Alexey Mukhin:5:Aleksandr Gorshkov:6)
Arsenal - Blackpool 0:0 (Konstantin Smetanin:8:Andrey Razarenov:6)
Brentford - Liverpool 1:0 (Taras Avitara:8:Aleks Aniskevich:7)
Chelsea - Crystal P 2:0 (Eugene Plugin:9:Denis Akulov:7)
Fulham - Burnley 1:2 (Alexander Donec:6:Konstantin Nadelin:8)
Aston Villa - Southampton 1:2 (Vadim Fedorenko:7:Semion Vasserman:9)
Tottenham H - Leicester C 1:2 (Alexander Sessa:6:Igor Safontsev:6)
Sunderland - Middlesbrough 0:2 (Dmitry Voronin:6:Alex Zavgorodniy:7)
Sheffield U - Portsmouth 2:1 (Andrey Sergeev:4:Slava Kovalevski:5)
Queens Park R - Cardiff City 5:2 (*:7:Dmitriy Gaganov:5)
Тур 2 ENG02
Blackpool - Charlton 0:1 (Andrey Razarenov:5:Artyom Belov:8)
Manchester C - West Bromwich 2:0 (Alex Rexyard:9:Andrey Donec:5)
Nottingham F - West Ham U 0:1 (Eugeny Gladyr:7:Lesha Nilov:8)
Leeds United - Reading 0:1 (Aleksandr Gorshkov:5:Vladislav Yezhergin:8)
Manchester U - Arsenal 1:1 (Artem Sakerin:5:Konstantin Smetanin:5)
Derby County - Newcastle U 1:0 (Serge Shibaev:7:Vitya Baranovsky:6)
Blackburn R - Stoke City 2:0 (Kirill Goloschekov:7:Alexey Mukhin:5)
Wolverhampton - Everton 3:1 (Nikita Segal:7:Nick Gahovich:5)
Cardiff City - Sunderland 4:0 (Dmitriy Gaganov:8:Dmitry Voronin:4)
Middlesbrough - Chelsea 4:0 (Alex Zavgorodniy:7:Eugene Plugin:3)
Liverpool - Aston Villa 1:3 (Aleks Aniskevich:6:Vadim Fedorenko:9)
Portsmouth - Brentford 0:0 (Slava Kovalevski:5:Taras Avitara:6)
Burnley - Queens Park R 5:1 (Konstantin Nadelin:7:*:3)
Crystal P - Tottenham H 2:1 (Denis Akulov:6:Alexander Sessa:6)
Southampton - Sheffield U 0:2 (Semion Vasserman:5:Andrey Sergeev:8)
Leicester C - Fulham 3:0 (Igor Safontsev:6:Alexander Donec:4)
Тур 3 ENG03
Blackburn R - Nottingham F 1:1 (Kirill Goloschekov:5:Eugeny Gladyr:5)
West Ham U - Derby County 1:2 (Lesha Nilov:5:Serge Shibaev:7)
Charlton - Arsenal 3:1 (Artyom Belov:7:Konstantin Smetanin:5)
Everton - Manchester C 0:1 (Nick Gahovich:6:Alex Rexyard:6)
Newcastle U - Leeds United 1:2 (Vitya Baranovsky:5:Aleksandr Gorshkov:7)
Stoke City - Blackpool 2:3 (Alexey Mukhin:5:Andrey Razarenov:8)
West Bromwich - Manchester U 1:2 (Andrey Donec:6:Artem Sakerin:8)
Reading - Wolverhampton 3:0 (Vladislav Yezhergin:6:Nikita Segal:4)
Southampton - Liverpool 4:1 (Semion Vasserman:7:Aleks Aniskevich:4)
Aston Villa - Crystal P 4:1 (Vadim Fedorenko:8:Denis Akulov:4)
Sunderland - Queens Park R 4:4 (Dmitry Voronin:5:*:5)
Fulham - Middlesbrough 0:0 (Alexander Donec:4:Alex Zavgorodniy:5)
Tottenham H - Portsmouth 2:1 (Alexander Sessa:5:Slava Kovalevski:5)
Sheffield U - Cardiff City 3:0 (Andrey Sergeev:6:Dmitriy Gaganov:4)
Chelsea - Burnley 1:1 (Eugene Plugin:3:Konstantin Nadelin:4)
Brentford - Leicester C 1:2 (Taras Avitara:4:Igor Safontsev:5)
Тур 4 ENG04
Manchester C - West Ham U 1:0 (Alex Rexyard:9:Lesha Nilov:8)
Wolverhampton - Blackburn R 1:0 (Nikita Segal:7:Kirill Goloschekov:6)
Nottingham F - Stoke City 0:1 (Eugeny Gladyr:8:Alexey Mukhin:9)
Blackpool - Newcastle U 1:0 (Andrey Razarenov:9:Vitya Baranovsky:7)
Manchester U - Reading 1:1 (Artem Sakerin:8:Vladislav Yezhergin:8)
Leeds United - West Bromwich 2:2 (Aleksandr Gorshkov:7:Andrey Donec:6)
Derby County - Charlton 2:1 (Serge Shibaev:7:Artyom Belov:7)
Arsenal - Everton 1:0 (Konstantin Smetanin:6:Nick Gahovich:6)
Middlesbrough - Aston Villa 0:1 (Alex Zavgorodniy:5:Vadim Fedorenko:10)
Leicester C - Southampton 1:1 (Igor Safontsev:5:Semion Vasserman:7)
Liverpool - Sheffield U 1:0 (Aleks Aniskevich:6:Andrey Sergeev:8)
Cardiff City - Tottenham H 2:0 (Dmitriy Gaganov:8:Alexander Sessa:5)
Burnley - Brentford 2:1 (Konstantin Nadelin:7:Taras Avitara:6)
Portsmouth - Chelsea 1:1 (Slava Kovalevski:8:Eugene Plugin:8)
Crystal P - Sunderland 1:2 (Denis Akulov:8:Dmitry Voronin:8)
Queens Park R - Fulham 1:1 (Dmitry Beloglazov:8:Alexander Donec:8)
Тур 5 ENG05
Nottingham F - Wolverhampton 0:1 (Eugeny Gladyr:4:Nikita Segal:5)
West Bromwich - Blackpool 0:0 (Andrey Donec:7:Andrey Razarenov:5)
West Ham U - Leeds United 0:2 (Lesha Nilov:4:Aleksandr Gorshkov:7)
Reading - Manchester C 2:1 (Vladislav Yezhergin:7:Alex Rexyard:6)
Stoke City - Manchester U 0:1 (Alexey Mukhin:6:Artem Sakerin:6)
Everton - Charlton 4:1 (Nick Gahovich:7:Artyom Belov:6)
Newcastle U - Arsenal 0:1 (Vitya Baranovsky:5:Konstantin Smetanin:5)
Blackburn R - Derby County 2:1 (Kirill Goloschekov:7:Serge Shibaev:6)
Liverpool - Leicester C 1:1 (Aleks Aniskevich:8:Igor Safontsev:9)
Chelsea - Cardiff City 3:2 (Eugene Plugin:5:*:4)
Aston Villa - Portsmouth 0:1 (Vadim Fedorenko:3:Slava Kovalevski:6)
Brentford - Middlesbrough 1:0 (Taras Avitara:7:Alex Zavgorodniy:7)
Sheffield U - Burnley 4:0 (*:7:Konstantin Nadelin:5)
Fulham - Sunderland 0:2 (Alexander Donec:5:Dmitry Voronin:6)
Tottenham H - Queens Park R 1:1 (Alexander Sessa:4:Dmitry Beloglazov:6)
Southampton - Crystal P 0:2 (Semion Vasserman:6:Denis Akulov:8)
Тур 6 ENG06
Wolverhampton - West Ham U 1:0 (Nikita Segal:9:Lesha Nilov:8)
Manchester C - Newcastle U 1:0 (Alex Rexyard:8:Vitya Baranovsky:9)
Charlton - West Bromwich 0:2 (Artyom Belov:7:Andrey Donec:7)
Manchester U - Blackburn R 1:0 (Artem Sakerin:8:Kirill Goloschekov:9)
Blackpool - Everton 0:1 (Andrey Razarenov:7:Nick Gahovich:9)
Leeds United - Nottingham F 0:1 (Aleksandr Gorshkov:10:Eugeny Gladyr:7)
Arsenal - Stoke City 3:3 (Konstantin Smetanin:7:Alexey Mukhin:9)
Derby County - Reading 0:2 (Serge Shibaev:6:Vladislav Yezhergin:9)
Leicester C - Aston Villa 2:1 (Igor Safontsev:8:Vadim Fedorenko:7)
Middlesbrough - Tottenham H 1:5 (*:2:Alexander Sessa:9)
Sunderland - Chelsea 3:0 (Dmitry Voronin:10:Eugene Plugin:7)
Burnley - Southampton 1:0 (Konstantin Nadelin:10:Semion Vasserman:9)
Cardiff City - Fulham 0:1 (Dmitriy Gaganov:9:Alexander Donec:7)
Portsmouth - Liverpool 0:0 (Slava Kovalevski:7:Aleks Aniskevich:9)
Queens Park R - Sheffield U 5:1 (Dmitry Beloglazov:8:*:3)
Crystal P - Brentford 2:4 (*:4:Taras Avitara:10)
Тур 7 ENG07
Reading - Blackpool 2:0 (Vladislav Yezhergin:7:Andrey Razarenov:6)
West Ham U - Arsenal 0:0 (Lesha Nilov:6:Konstantin Smetanin:7)
Blackburn R - Manchester C 0:0 (Kirill Goloschekov:7:Alex Rexyard:7)
Wolverhampton - Leeds United 1:0 (Nikita Segal:7:Aleksandr Gorshkov:5)
Stoke City - Charlton 0:1 (Alexey Mukhin:4:Artyom Belov:6)
Newcastle U - Manchester U 1:0 (Vitya Baranovsky:8:Artem Sakerin:7)
West Bromwich - Everton 0:3 (Andrey Donec:3:Nick Gahovich:6)
Nottingham F - Derby County 2:0 (Eugeny Gladyr:9:Serge Shibaev:6)
Brentford - Cardiff City 3:2 (Taras Avitara:7:*:3)
Aston Villa - Queens Park R 1:3 (Vadim Fedorenko:6:Dmitry Beloglazov:9)
Southampton - Middlesbrough 1:1 (Semion Vasserman:6:Alex Zavgorodniy:7)
Leicester C - Portsmouth 0:1 (Igor Safontsev:5:Slava Kovalevski:6)
Sheffield U - Sunderland 2:1 (*:5:Dmitry Voronin:7)
Tottenham H - Burnley 0:1 (Alexander Sessa:3:Konstantin Nadelin:6)
Chelsea - Fulham 1:1 (Eugene Plugin:5:Alexander Donec:7)
Liverpool - Crystal P 1:2 (Aleks Aniskevich:7:Denis Akulov:8)
Тур 8 ENG08
Blackpool - Nottingham F 1:2 (Andrey Razarenov:4:Eugeny Gladyr:8)
Arsenal - West Bromwich 1:0 (Konstantin Smetanin:7:Andrey Donec:5)
Everton - Newcastle U 2:0 (Nick Gahovich:7:Vitya Baranovsky:7)
Derby County - Wolverhampton 0:0 (Serge Shibaev:6:Nikita Segal:8)
Manchester C - Stoke City 2:1 (Alex Rexyard:8:Alexey Mukhin:5)
Leeds United - Blackburn R 0:1 (Aleksandr Gorshkov:5:Kirill Goloschekov:8)
Manchester U - West Ham U 0:0 (Artem Sakerin:6:Lesha Nilov:7)
Charlton - Reading 0:0 (Artyom Belov:7:Vladislav Yezhergin:8)
Cardiff City - Liverpool 1:1 (Dmitriy Gaganov:6:Aleks Aniskevich:8)
Queens Park R - Chelsea 1:0 (Dmitry Beloglazov:7:Eugene Plugin:6)
Fulham - Tottenham H 2:0 (Alexander Donec:6:Alexander Sessa:4)
Crystal P - Leicester C 0:1 (Denis Akulov:6:Igor Safontsev:7)
Middlesbrough - Sheffield U 3:2 (Alex Zavgorodniy:7:*:6)
Portsmouth - Southampton 1:0 (Slava Kovalevski:6:Semion Vasserman:5)
Burnley - Aston Villa 1:2 (Konstantin Nadelin:6:Vadim Fedorenko:8)
Sunderland - Brentford 0:1 (Dmitry Voronin:6:Taras Avitara:8)
Тур 9 ENG09
Reading - Arsenal 0:0 (Vladislav Yezhergin:6:Konstantin Smetanin:6)
West Ham U - Charlton 0:1 (Lesha Nilov:7:Artyom Belov:7)
Nottingham F - Manchester C 0:2 (Eugeny Gladyr:7:Alex Rexyard:8)
Leeds United - Derby County 0:0 (Aleksandr Gorshkov:7:Serge Shibaev:8)
Stoke City - Everton 0:1 (Alexey Mukhin:7:Nick Gahovich:9)
Blackburn R - Blackpool 1:1 (Kirill Goloschekov:7:Andrey Razarenov:6)
Newcastle U - West Bromwich 0:2 (Vitya Baranovsky:7:Andrey Donec:9)
Wolverhampton - Manchester U 1:3 (Nikita Segal:7:Artem Sakerin:9)
Brentford - Queens Park R 1:2 (Taras Avitara:6:Dmitry Beloglazov:7)
Aston Villa - Sunderland 3:0 (Vadim Fedorenko:7:Dmitry Voronin:5)
Liverpool - Middlesbrough 3:2 (Aleks Aniskevich:5:*:5)
Portsmouth - Crystal P 1:2 (Slava Kovalevski:7:Denis Akulov:5)
Sheffield U - Fulham 2:1 (Viktor Saratoff:7:Alexander Donec:6)
Southampton - Cardiff City 1:1 (Semion Vasserman:6:Dmitriy Gaganov:5)
Tottenham H - Chelsea 1:1 (Alexander Sessa:5:Eugene Plugin:6)
Leicester C - Burnley 1:2 (Igor Safontsev:5:Konstantin Nadelin:8)
Тур 10 ENG10
Derby County - Stoke City 1:0 (Serge Shibaev:4:Alexey Mukhin:4)
Blackpool - West Ham U 0:1 (Andrey Razarenov:2:Lesha Nilov:4)
Everton - Blackburn R 2:1 (Nick Gahovich:4:Kirill Goloschekov:4)
Manchester C - Leeds United 1:0 (Alex Rexyard:5:Aleksandr Gorshkov:2)
Manchester U - Nottingham F 0:0 (Artem Sakerin:4:Eugeny Gladyr:4)
Arsenal - Wolverhampton 1:0 (Konstantin Smetanin:4:Nikita Segal:4)
West Bromwich - Reading 1:0 (Andrey Donec:5:Vladislav Yezhergin:4)
Charlton - Newcastle U 0:0 (Artyom Belov:4:Vitya Baranovsky:4)
Crystal P - Sheffield U 3:0 (*:7:Viktor Saratoff:4)
Cardiff City - Aston Villa 4:1 (*:6:Vadim Fedorenko:3)
Fulham - Southampton 0:1 (Alexander Donec:4:Semion Vasserman:5)
Middlesbrough - Portsmouth 2:2 (Alex Zavgorodniy:4:Slava Kovalevski:5)
Burnley - Liverpool 0:1 (Konstantin Nadelin:1:Aleks Aniskevich:5)
Queens Park R - Leicester C 1:2 (Dmitry Beloglazov:2:Igor Safontsev:4)
Chelsea - Brentford 1:1 (Eugene Plugin:3:Taras Avitara:4)
Sunderland - Tottenham H 2:0 (Dmitry Voronin:5:Alexander Sessa:6)
Тур 11 ENG11
Wolverhampton - Blackpool 1:0 (Nikita Segal:6:Andrey Razarenov:5)
West Ham U - Everton 0:3 (Lesha Nilov:6:Nick Gahovich:9)
Derby County - Manchester C 1:1 (Serge Shibaev:6:Alex Rexyard:6)
Blackburn R - Arsenal 1:1 (Kirill Goloschekov:7:Konstantin Smetanin:7)
Reading - Newcastle U 1:0 (Vladislav Yezhergin:7:Vitya Baranovsky:6)
Stoke City - West Bromwich 0:0 (Alexey Mukhin:6:Andrey Donec:7)
Nottingham F - Charlton 2:1 (Eugeny Gladyr:6:Artyom Belov:4)
Leeds United - Manchester U 2:1 (Aleksandr Gorshkov:8:Artem Sakerin:6)
Leicester C - Cardiff City 1:1 (Igor Safontsev:7:Dmitriy Gaganov:7)
Aston Villa - Fulham 1:0 (Vadim Fedorenko:6:Alexander Donec:6)
Crystal P - Middlesbrough 2:1 (Denis Akulov:5:Alex Zavgorodniy:5)
Southampton - Queens Park R 2:0 (Semion Vasserman:5:Dmitry Beloglazov:3)
Brentford - Tottenham H 1:2 (Taras Avitara:7:Alexander Sessa:7)
Sheffield U - Chelsea 0:1 (Viktor Saratoff:6:Eugene Plugin:7)
Liverpool - Sunderland 1:0 (Aleks Aniskevich:7:Dmitry Voronin:6)
Portsmouth - Burnley 1:0 (Slava Kovalevski:8:Konstantin Nadelin:7)
Тур 12 ENG12
Arsenal - Nottingham F 1:2 (Konstantin Smetanin:5:Eugeny Gladyr:7)
Manchester C - Wolverhampton 0:1 (Alex Rexyard:4:Nikita Segal:5)
Blackpool - Leeds United 0:0 (Andrey Razarenov:5:Aleksandr Gorshkov:5)
West Bromwich - West Ham U 1:2 (Andrey Donec:5:Lesha Nilov:6)
Manchester U - Derby County 0:1 (Artem Sakerin:3:Serge Shibaev:5)
Everton - Reading 2:0 (Nick Gahovich:5:Vladislav Yezhergin:4)
Charlton - Blackburn R 0:1 (Artyom Belov:4:Kirill Goloschekov:5)
Newcastle U - Stoke City 2:2 (Vitya Baranovsky:5:Alexey Mukhin:5)
Queens Park R - Liverpool 1:2 (Dmitry Beloglazov:4:Aleks Aniskevich:5)
Middlesbrough - Leicester C 0:1 (Alex Zavgorodniy:5:Igor Safontsev:6)
Cardiff City - Portsmouth 1:0 (Dmitriy Gaganov:6:Slava Kovalevski:5)
Chelsea - Aston Villa 3:0 (Eugene Plugin:6:Vadim Fedorenko:3)
Burnley - Crystal P 3:1 (Konstantin Nadelin:6:*:4)
Fulham - Brentford 2:2 (Alexander Donec:7:Taras Avitara:7)
Sunderland - Southampton 3:2 (Dmitry Voronin:7:Semion Vasserman:7)
Tottenham H - Sheffield U 2:0 (Alexander Sessa:5:Viktor Saratoff:3)
Тур 13 ENG13
Derby County - Blackpool 2:0 (Serge Shibaev:9:Andrey Razarenov:7)
Leeds United - Arsenal 3:1 (Aleksandr Gorshkov:6:Konstantin Smetanin:7)
Stoke City - Reading 3:1 (Alexey Mukhin:5:Vladislav Yezhergin:5)
Blackburn R - West Bromwich 1:3 (Kirill Goloschekov:5:Andrey Donec:7)
Nottingham F - Everton 2:2 (*:7:Nick Gahovich:8)
Manchester C - Manchester U 0:2 (Alex Rexyard:6:Artem Sakerin:9)
West Ham U - Newcastle U 1:0 (Lesha Nilov:7:Vitya Baranovsky:6)
Wolverhampton - Charlton 2:4 (Nikita Segal:5:Artyom Belov:5)
Crystal P - Cardiff City 2:3 (Denis Akulov:6:Dmitriy Gaganov:5)
Portsmouth - Queens Park R 1:3 (Slava Kovalevski:5:Dmitry Beloglazov:6)
Sheffield U - Brentford 2:2 (Viktor Saratoff:6:Taras Avitara:6)
Southampton - Chelsea 0:2 (Semion Vasserman:4:Eugene Plugin:9)
Liverpool - Fulham 1:2 (Aleks Aniskevich:5:Alexander Donec:7)
Middlesbrough - Burnley 2:1 (Alex Zavgorodniy:5:Konstantin Nadelin:4)
Aston Villa - Tottenham H 2:2 (Vadim Fedorenko:6:Alexander Sessa:5)
Leicester C - Sunderland 2:2 (Igor Safontsev:5:*:7)
Тур 14 ENG14
West Bromwich - Wolverhampton 1:1 (Andrey Donec:4:Nikita Segal:9)
Arsenal - Manchester C 0:1 (Konstantin Smetanin:6:Alex Rexyard:8)
Newcastle U - Nottingham F 2:0 (Vitya Baranovsky:8:Eugeny Gladyr:6)
Stoke City - West Ham U 1:1 (Alexey Mukhin:6:Lesha Nilov:6)
Everton - Derby County 0:0 (Nick Gahovich:6:Serge Shibaev:5)
Charlton - Leeds United 2:1 (Artyom Belov:7:Aleksandr Gorshkov:7)
Blackpool - Manchester U 1:0 (Andrey Razarenov:7:Artem Sakerin:5)
Reading - Blackburn R 0:0 (Vladislav Yezhergin:8:Kirill Goloschekov:8)
Chelsea - Leicester C 1:1 (Eugene Plugin:6:Igor Safontsev:6)
Queens Park R - Middlesbrough 1:0 (Dmitry Beloglazov:8:Alex Zavgorodniy:7)
Tottenham H - Liverpool 1:2 (Alexander Sessa:7:Aleks Aniskevich:7)
Sheffield U - Aston Villa 2:1 (Viktor Saratoff:6:Vadim Fedorenko:6)
Fulham - Crystal P 4:1 (Alexander Donec:6:*:2)
Sunderland - Portsmouth 2:2 (Dmitry Voronin:6:Slava Kovalevski:6)
Cardiff City - Burnley 2:0 (Dmitriy Gaganov:9:Konstantin Nadelin:6)
Brentford - Southampton 2:0 (Taras Avitara:6:Semion Vasserman:6)
Тур 15 ENG15
Derby County - Arsenal 3:0 (Serge Shibaev:8:Konstantin Smetanin:4)
Blackburn R - Newcastle U 1:0 (Kirill Goloschekov:6:Vitya Baranovsky:7)
Leeds United - Everton 0:1 (Aleksandr Gorshkov:7:Nick Gahovich:8)
Manchester C - Blackpool 1:0 (Alex Rexyard:8:Andrey Razarenov:6)
Nottingham F - West Bromwich 1:0 (Eugeny Gladyr:7:Andrey Donec:5)
West Ham U - Reading 0:0 (Lesha Nilov:7:Vladislav Yezhergin:7)
Wolverhampton - Stoke City 0:1 (Nikita Segal:7:Alexey Mukhin:7)
Manchester U - Charlton 2:0 (Artem Sakerin:9:Artyom Belov:6)
Crystal P - Queens Park R 0:1 (Denis Akulov:6:Dmitry Beloglazov:7)
Southampton - Tottenham H 1:1 (Semion Vasserman:6:Alexander Sessa:6)
Portsmouth - Fulham 3:0 (Slava Kovalevski:7:Alexander Donec:5)
Middlesbrough - Cardiff City 2:2 (Alex Zavgorodniy:4:*:5)
Liverpool - Chelsea 0:2 (Aleks Aniskevich:7:Eugene Plugin:9)
Aston Villa - Brentford 0:1 (Vadim Fedorenko:5:Taras Avitara:7)
Leicester C - Sheffield U 0:1 (Igor Safontsev:7:Viktor Saratoff:9)
Burnley - Sunderland 2:1 (Konstantin Nadelin:5:Dmitry Voronin:5)
Тур 16 ENG16
Nottingham F - Reading 1:1 (Eugeny Gladyr:7:Vladislav Yezhergin:7)
Derby County - West Bromwich 1:1 (Serge Shibaev:7:Andrey Donec:5)
Manchester U - Everton 0:1 (Artem Sakerin:6:Nick Gahovich:9)
Blackburn R - West Ham U 1:0 (Kirill Goloschekov:6:Lesha Nilov:6)
Wolverhampton - Newcastle U 0:0 (Nikita Segal:6:Vitya Baranovsky:6)
Manchester C - Charlton 0:0 (Alex Rexyard:7:Artyom Belov:7)
Leeds United - Stoke City 3:0 (Aleksandr Gorshkov:7:Alexey Mukhin:5)
Blackpool - Arsenal 2:1 (Andrey Razarenov:9:Konstantin Smetanin:6)
Liverpool - Brentford 1:0 (Aleks Aniskevich:6:Taras Avitara:7)
Crystal P - Chelsea 3:0 (Denis Akulov:7:Eugene Plugin:5)
Burnley - Fulham 0:2 (Konstantin Nadelin:5:Alexander Donec:9)
Southampton - Aston Villa 2:1 (Semion Vasserman:5:Vadim Fedorenko:6)
Leicester C - Tottenham H 3:2 (Igor Safontsev:6:Alexander Sessa:8)
Middlesbrough - Sunderland 2:3 (Alex Zavgorodniy:6:Dmitry Voronin:8)
Portsmouth - Sheffield U 0:2 (Slava Kovalevski:7:Viktor Saratoff:8)
Cardiff City - Queens Park R 0:0 (Dmitriy Gaganov:7:Dmitry Beloglazov:9)
Тур 17 ENG17
Charlton - Blackpool 0:2 (Artyom Belov:3:Andrey Razarenov:7)
West Bromwich - Manchester C 0:2 (Andrey Donec:1:Alex Rexyard:6)
West Ham U - Nottingham F 0:0 (Lesha Nilov:6:Eugeny Gladyr:7)
Reading - Leeds United 3:0 (Vladislav Yezhergin:7:Aleksandr Gorshkov:4)
Arsenal - Manchester U 2:2 (Konstantin Smetanin:6:Artem Sakerin:6)
Newcastle U - Derby County 1:1 (Vitya Baranovsky:6:Serge Shibaev:7)
Stoke City - Blackburn R 1:2 (Alexey Mukhin:4:Kirill Goloschekov:6)
Everton - Wolverhampton 2:1 (Nick Gahovich:4:Nikita Segal:6)
Sunderland - Cardiff City 3:0 (Dmitry Voronin:5:Dmitriy Gaganov:4)
Chelsea - Middlesbrough 2:0 (Eugene Plugin:5:Alex Zavgorodniy:5)
Aston Villa - Liverpool 1:1 (Vadim Fedorenko:4:Aleks Aniskevich:5)
Brentford - Portsmouth 2:2 (Taras Avitara:6:Slava Kovalevski:5)
Queens Park R - Burnley 1:0 (Dmitry Beloglazov:5:Konstantin Nadelin:5)
Tottenham H - Crystal P 0:0 (Alexander Sessa:7:Denis Akulov:7)
Sheffield U - Southampton 2:1 (Viktor Saratoff:4:Semion Vasserman:5)
Fulham - Leicester C 1:2 (Alexander Donec:3:Igor Safontsev:5)
Тур 18 ENG18
Nottingham F - Blackburn R 1:2 (Eugeny Gladyr:8:Kirill Goloschekov:9)
Derby County - West Ham U 0:0 (Serge Shibaev:7:Lesha Nilov:8)
Arsenal - Charlton 1:0 (Konstantin Smetanin:8:Artyom Belov:8)
Manchester C - Everton 0:2 (Alex Rexyard:7:Nick Gahovich:10)
Leeds United - Newcastle U 2:0 (Aleksandr Gorshkov:10:Vitya Baranovsky:7)
Blackpool - Stoke City 4:0 (Andrey Razarenov:11:Alexey Mukhin:6)
Manchester U - West Bromwich 0:1 (Artem Sakerin:7:Andrey Donec:8)
Wolverhampton - Reading 1:0 (Nikita Segal:9:Vladislav Yezhergin:8)
Liverpool - Southampton 1:0 (Aleks Aniskevich:7:Semion Vasserman:8)
Crystal P - Aston Villa 2:3 (Denis Akulov:8:Vadim Fedorenko:9)
Queens Park R - Sunderland 6:2 (Dmitry Beloglazov:8:*:6)
Middlesbrough - Fulham 2:0 (Alex Zavgorodniy:9:Alexander Donec:7)
Portsmouth - Tottenham H 1:1 (Slava Kovalevski:8:Alexander Sessa:9)
Cardiff City - Sheffield U 2:1 (Dmitriy Gaganov:8:Viktor Saratoff:7)
Burnley - Chelsea 1:1 (Konstantin Nadelin:8:Eugene Plugin:8)
Leicester C - Brentford 0:0 (Igor Safontsev:8:Taras Avitara:8)
Тур 19 ENG19
West Ham U - Manchester C 0:0 (Lesha Nilov:6:Alex Rexyard:7)
Blackburn R - Wolverhampton 0:0 (Kirill Goloschekov:7:Nikita Segal:6)
Stoke City - Nottingham F 1:1 (Alexey Mukhin:6:Eugeny Gladyr:5)
Newcastle U - Blackpool 1:0 (Vitya Baranovsky:7:Andrey Razarenov:7)
Reading - Manchester U 1:1 (Vladislav Yezhergin:6:Artem Sakerin:8)
West Bromwich - Leeds United 1:0 (Andrey Donec:5:Aleksandr Gorshkov:8)
Charlton - Derby County 0:1 (Artyom Belov:6:Serge Shibaev:8)
Everton - Arsenal 1:2 (Nick Gahovich:6:Konstantin Smetanin:8)
Aston Villa - Middlesbrough 3:0 (Vadim Fedorenko:10:Alex Zavgorodniy:6)
Southampton - Leicester C 1:1 (Semion Vasserman:5:Igor Safontsev:6)
Sheffield U - Liverpool 1:1 (Viktor Saratoff:6:Aleks Aniskevich:6)
Tottenham H - Cardiff City 0:1 (Alexander Sessa:8:Dmitriy Gaganov:8)
Brentford - Burnley 0:2 (Taras Avitara:5:Konstantin Nadelin:10)
Chelsea - Portsmouth 2:1 (Eugene Plugin:6:Slava Kovalevski:5)
Sunderland - Crystal P 1:1 (Dmitry Voronin:8:Denis Akulov:7)
Fulham - Queens Park R 0:0 (Alexander Donec:6:Dmitry Beloglazov:8)
Тур 20 ENG20
Blackpool - West Bromwich 1:2 (Andrey Razarenov:5:Andrey Donec:7)
Leeds United - West Ham U 2:1 (Aleksandr Gorshkov:7:Lesha Nilov:7)
Derby County - Blackburn R 0:0 (Serge Shibaev:6:Kirill Goloschekov:7)
Manchester C - Reading 0:1 (Alex Rexyard:7:Vladislav Yezhergin:7)
Manchester U - Stoke City 2:0 (Artem Sakerin:6:Alexey Mukhin:5)
Charlton - Everton 1:2 (Artyom Belov:6:Nick Gahovich:6)
Wolverhampton - Nottingham F 1:0 (Nikita Segal:7:Eugeny Gladyr:6)
Arsenal - Newcastle U 1:2 (Konstantin Smetanin:5:Vitya Baranovsky:10)
Cardiff City - Chelsea 2:1 (Dmitriy Gaganov:4:Eugene Plugin:5)
Portsmouth - Aston Villa 0:1 (Slava Kovalevski:6:Vadim Fedorenko:6)
Crystal P - Southampton 1:3 (*:1:Semion Vasserman:7)
Middlesbrough - Brentford 1:2 (Alex Zavgorodniy:8:Taras Avitara:6)
Burnley - Sheffield U 2:0 (Konstantin Nadelin:7:Viktor Saratoff:4)
Sunderland - Fulham 1:0 (Dmitry Voronin:6:Alexander Donec:7)
Leicester C - Liverpool 0:0 (Igor Safontsev:6:Aleks Aniskevich:8)
Queens Park R - Tottenham H 2:0 (Dmitry Beloglazov:5:Alexander Sessa:5)
Тур 21 ENG21
Everton - Blackpool 1:1 (Nick Gahovich:4:Andrey Razarenov:4)
West Bromwich - Charlton 3:1 (Andrey Donec:6:Artyom Belov:3)
Nottingham F - Leeds United 2:2 (Eugeny Gladyr:4:Aleksandr Gorshkov:4)
Blackburn R - Manchester U 2:0 (Kirill Goloschekov:4:Artem Sakerin:3)
Stoke City - Arsenal 2:0 (Alexey Mukhin:8:Konstantin Smetanin:4)
Newcastle U - Manchester C 0:0 (Vitya Baranovsky:3:Alex Rexyard:3)
Reading - Derby County 2:0 (Vladislav Yezhergin:5:Serge Shibaev:3)
West Ham U - Wolverhampton 1:0 (Lesha Nilov:5:Nikita Segal:5)
Fulham - Cardiff City 0:1 (Alexander Donec:5:Dmitriy Gaganov:6)
Chelsea - Sunderland 1:3 (Eugene Plugin:2:Dmitry Voronin:5)
Liverpool - Portsmouth 1:1 (Aleks Aniskevich:4:Slava Kovalevski:5)
Southampton - Burnley 1:0 (Semion Vasserman:2:Konstantin Nadelin:2)
Sheffield U - Queens Park R 0:0 (Viktor Saratoff:3:Dmitry Beloglazov:6)
Tottenham H - Middlesbrough 1:0 (Alexander Sessa:5:Alex Zavgorodniy:4)
Brentford - Crystal P 1:2 (Taras Avitara:3:Denis Akulov:6)
Aston Villa - Leicester C 2:3 (Vadim Fedorenko:5:Igor Safontsev:5)
Тур 22 ENG22
Blackpool - Reading 0:1 (Andrey Razarenov:5:Vladislav Yezhergin:5)
Leeds United - Wolverhampton 2:3 (*:6:Nikita Segal:8)
Charlton - Stoke City 1:2 (Artyom Belov:3:*:6)
Manchester C - Blackburn R 1:2 (Alex Rexyard:5:Kirill Goloschekov:7)
Manchester U - Newcastle U 0:3 (Artem Sakerin:4:Vitya Baranovsky:7)
Everton - West Bromwich 2:1 (Nick Gahovich:7:Andrey Donec:5)
Arsenal - West Ham U 1:1 (Konstantin Smetanin:6:Lesha Nilov:8)
Derby County - Nottingham F 1:1 (Serge Shibaev:7:Eugeny Gladyr:6)
Cardiff City - Brentford 1:3 (*:1:Taras Avitara:7)
Portsmouth - Leicester C 1:0 (Slava Kovalevski:4:Igor Safontsev:6)
Sunderland - Sheffield U 2:0 (Dmitry Voronin:5:Viktor Saratoff:4)
Middlesbrough - Southampton 1:1 (Alex Zavgorodniy:7:Semion Vasserman:7)
Burnley - Tottenham H 1:1 (Konstantin Nadelin:6:Alexander Sessa:6)
Fulham - Chelsea 0:2 (Alexander Donec:7:Eugene Plugin:7)
Queens Park R - Aston Villa 1:3 (Dmitry Beloglazov:5:Vadim Fedorenko:7)
Crystal P - Liverpool 1:2 (*:2:Aleks Aniskevich:4)
Тур 23 ENG23
West Ham U - Manchester U 0:1 (Lesha Nilov:10:Artem Sakerin:11)
West Bromwich - Arsenal 3:0 (Andrey Donec:7:Konstantin Smetanin:6)
Blackburn R - Leeds United 1:1 (Kirill Goloschekov:10:Aleksandr Gorshkov:10)
Newcastle U - Everton 2:1 (Vitya Baranovsky:10:Nick Gahovich:8)
Reading - Charlton 3:1 (Vladislav Yezhergin:10:Artyom Belov:8)
Wolverhampton - Derby County 0:1 (Nikita Segal:10:Serge Shibaev:11)
Nottingham F - Blackpool 1:0 (Eugeny Gladyr:9:Andrey Razarenov:8)
Stoke City - Manchester C 1:1 (Alexey Mukhin:8:Alex Rexyard:10)
Aston Villa - Burnley 2:1 (Vadim Fedorenko:7:Konstantin Nadelin:7)
Chelsea - Queens Park R 1:1 (Eugene Plugin:9:Dmitry Beloglazov:9)
Southampton - Portsmouth 2:2 (Semion Vasserman:9:Slava Kovalevski:8)
Tottenham H - Fulham 1:0 (Alexander Sessa:10:Alexander Donec:9)
Brentford - Sunderland 0:0 (Taras Avitara:10:Dmitry Voronin:10)
Leicester C - Crystal P 1:0 (Igor Safontsev:10:Denis Akulov:8)
Liverpool - Cardiff City 1:0 (Aleks Aniskevich:10:Dmitriy Gaganov:9)
Sheffield U - Middlesbrough 2:1 (Viktor Saratoff:8:Alex Zavgorodniy:8)
Тур 24 ENG24
West Bromwich - Newcastle U 0:1 (Andrey Donec:8:Vitya Baranovsky:11)
Blackpool - Blackburn R 1:1 (Andrey Razarenov:10:Kirill Goloschekov:10)
Arsenal - Reading 0:0 (Konstantin Smetanin:9:Vladislav Yezhergin:9)
Manchester C - Nottingham F 3:1 (Alex Rexyard:8:Eugeny Gladyr:7)
Derby County - Leeds United 1:0 (Serge Shibaev:8:Aleksandr Gorshkov:6)
Manchester U - Wolverhampton 1:0 (Artem Sakerin:7:Nikita Segal:8)
Everton - Stoke City 3:1 (Nick Gahovich:9:Alexey Mukhin:8)
Charlton - West Ham U 0:1 (Artyom Belov:5:Lesha Nilov:9)
Chelsea - Tottenham H 2:2 (Eugene Plugin:6:Alexander Sessa:6)
Cardiff City - Southampton 1:3 (Dmitriy Gaganov:7:Semion Vasserman:8)
Queens Park R - Brentford 0:0 (Dmitry Beloglazov:8:Taras Avitara:8)
Middlesbrough - Liverpool 0:1 (Alex Zavgorodniy:9:Aleks Aniskevich:9)
Crystal P - Portsmouth 1:2 (*:7:Slava Kovalevski:7)
Burnley - Leicester C 1:1 (Konstantin Nadelin:9:Igor Safontsev:9)
Fulham - Sheffield U 1:1 (Alexander Donec:8:Viktor Saratoff:8)
Sunderland - Aston Villa 2:0 (Dmitry Voronin:11:Vadim Fedorenko:10)
Тур 25 ENG25
Nottingham F - Manchester U 2:4 (Eugeny Gladyr:4:Artem Sakerin:6)
Wolverhampton - Arsenal 1:3 (Nikita Segal:5:Konstantin Smetanin:7)
Reading - West Bromwich 2:1 (Vladislav Yezhergin:5:Andrey Donec:6)
Leeds United - Manchester C 0:0 (Aleksandr Gorshkov:3:Alex Rexyard:6)
Stoke City - Derby County 2:2 (Alexey Mukhin:6:Serge Shibaev:8)
Newcastle U - Charlton 3:1 (Vitya Baranovsky:7:Artyom Belov:6)
West Ham U - Blackpool 1:2 (Lesha Nilov:5:Andrey Razarenov:5)
Blackburn R - Everton 0:3 (Kirill Goloschekov:6:Nick Gahovich:9)
Liverpool - Burnley 3:1 (Aleks Aniskevich:5:Konstantin Nadelin:5)
Leicester C - Queens Park R 0:1 (Igor Safontsev:5:Dmitry Beloglazov:8)
Brentford - Chelsea 0:1 (Taras Avitara:4:Eugene Plugin:8)
Portsmouth - Middlesbrough 1:0 (Slava Kovalevski:6:Alex Zavgorodniy:6)
Sheffield U - Crystal P 1:4 (Viktor Saratoff:6:*:9)
Tottenham H - Sunderland 1:1 (Alexander Sessa:8:Dmitry Voronin:8)
Aston Villa - Cardiff City 3:1 (Vadim Fedorenko:8:Dmitriy Gaganov:4)
Southampton - Fulham 1:0 (Semion Vasserman:5:Alexander Donec:6)
Тур 26 ENG26
Manchester C - Derby County 0:0 (Alex Rexyard:10:Serge Shibaev:10)
West Bromwich - Stoke City 6:0 (Andrey Donec:9:*:1)
Charlton - Nottingham F 1:1 (Artyom Belov:8:Eugeny Gladyr:7)
Blackpool - Wolverhampton 1:0 (Andrey Razarenov:10:Nikita Segal:9)
Arsenal - Blackburn R 0:1 (Konstantin Smetanin:9:Kirill Goloschekov:10)
Everton - West Ham U 0:0 (Nick Gahovich:10:Lesha Nilov:9)
Newcastle U - Reading 0:0 (Vitya Baranovsky:8:Vladislav Yezhergin:9)
Manchester U - Leeds United 0:0 (Artem Sakerin:11:Aleksandr Gorshkov:8)
Middlesbrough - Crystal P 3:2 (*:6:*:6)
Chelsea - Sheffield U 0:1 (Eugene Plugin:9:Viktor Saratoff:11)
Sunderland - Liverpool 0:0 (Dmitry Voronin:9:Aleks Aniskevich:8)
Cardiff City - Leicester C 0:1 (Dmitriy Gaganov:7:Igor Safontsev:9)
Queens Park R - Southampton 0:0 (Dmitry Beloglazov:9:Semion Vasserman:10)
Fulham - Aston Villa 1:1 (Alexander Donec:9:Vadim Fedorenko:9)
Tottenham H - Brentford 1:1 (Alexander Sessa:9:Taras Avitara:11)
Burnley - Portsmouth 0:0 (Konstantin Nadelin:7:Slava Kovalevski:9)
Тур 27 ENG27
Blackburn R - Charlton 2:0 (Kirill Goloschekov:9:Artyom Belov:7)
Reading - Everton 0:2 (Vladislav Yezhergin:7:Nick Gahovich:8)
Leeds United - Blackpool 0:1 (Aleksandr Gorshkov:7:Andrey Razarenov:11)
Derby County - Manchester U 2:1 (Serge Shibaev:8:Artem Sakerin:8)
Stoke City - Newcastle U 0:2 (Alexey Mukhin:6:Vitya Baranovsky:9)
Nottingham F - Arsenal 1:0 (Eugeny Gladyr:8:Konstantin Smetanin:6)
Wolverhampton - Manchester C 1:0 (Nikita Segal:7:Alex Rexyard:8)
West Ham U - West Bromwich 0:0 (Lesha Nilov:9:Andrey Donec:10)
Southampton - Sunderland 0:1 (Semion Vasserman:7:Dmitry Voronin:9)
Brentford - Fulham 0:0 (Taras Avitara:9:Alexander Donec:8)
Portsmouth - Cardiff City 4:1 (Slava Kovalevski:9:*:5)
Crystal P - Burnley 1:1 (Denis Akulov:7:Konstantin Nadelin:6)
Sheffield U - Tottenham H 0:1 (Viktor Saratoff:9:Alexander Sessa:9)
Liverpool - Queens Park R 1:0 (Aleks Aniskevich:8:Dmitry Beloglazov:7)
Leicester C - Middlesbrough 2:0 (Igor Safontsev:8:Alex Zavgorodniy:5)
Aston Villa - Chelsea 0:3 (Vadim Fedorenko:7:Eugene Plugin:8)
Тур 28 ENG28
Charlton - Wolverhampton 4:0 (Artyom Belov:11:Nikita Segal:8)
West Bromwich - Blackburn R 0:1 (Andrey Donec:6:Kirill Goloschekov:9)
Reading - Stoke City 1:0 (Vladislav Yezhergin:8:Alexey Mukhin:6)
Manchester U - Manchester C 2:6 (*:4:Alex Rexyard:9)
Arsenal - Leeds United 0:0 (Konstantin Smetanin:8:Aleksandr Gorshkov:8)
Blackpool - Derby County 0:1 (Andrey Razarenov:8:Serge Shibaev:8)
Newcastle U - West Ham U 0:0 (Vitya Baranovsky:7:Lesha Nilov:6)
Everton - Nottingham F 1:2 (Nick Gahovich:6:Eugeny Gladyr:7)
Sunderland - Leicester C 2:1 (Dmitry Voronin:8:Igor Safontsev:5)
Chelsea - Southampton 2:0 (Eugene Plugin:6:Semion Vasserman:5)
Brentford - Sheffield U 1:0 (Taras Avitara:9:Viktor Saratoff:9)
Burnley - Middlesbrough 1:0 (Konstantin Nadelin:9:Alex Zavgorodniy:7)
Queens Park R - Portsmouth 2:0 (Dmitry Beloglazov:6:Slava Kovalevski:6)
Cardiff City - Crystal P 4:2 (Dmitriy Gaganov:6:*:4)
Tottenham H - Aston Villa 0:1 (Alexander Sessa:7:Vadim Fedorenko:6)
Fulham - Liverpool 2:1 (Alexander Donec:8:Aleks Aniskevich:9)
Тур 29 ENG29
Blackburn R - Reading 1:0 (Kirill Goloschekov:8:Vladislav Yezhergin:7)
Manchester C - Arsenal 0:0 (Alex Rexyard:7:Konstantin Smetanin:5)
Derby County - Everton 1:0 (Serge Shibaev:7:Nick Gahovich:9)
Leeds United - Charlton 2:0 (Aleksandr Gorshkov:7:Artyom Belov:6)
Nottingham F - Newcastle U 2:1 (Eugeny Gladyr:10:Vitya Baranovsky:9)
West Ham U - Stoke City 0:0 (Lesha Nilov:5:Alexey Mukhin:5)
Manchester U - Blackpool 1:2 (Artem Sakerin:4:Andrey Razarenov:7)
Wolverhampton - West Bromwich 2:1 (Nikita Segal:7:Andrey Donec:5)
Southampton - Brentford 1:0 (Semion Vasserman:8:Taras Avitara:8)
Middlesbrough - Queens Park R 1:0 (Alex Zavgorodniy:7:Dmitry Beloglazov:6)
Crystal P - Fulham 2:1 (Denis Akulov:8:Alexander Donec:9)
Portsmouth - Sunderland 2:1 (Slava Kovalevski:9:Dmitry Voronin:5)
Liverpool - Tottenham H 1:0 (Aleks Aniskevich:8:Alexander Sessa:7)
Aston Villa - Sheffield U 1:1 (Vadim Fedorenko:7:Viktor Saratoff:7)
Burnley - Cardiff City 1:1 (Konstantin Nadelin:8:Dmitriy Gaganov:7)
Leicester C - Chelsea 0:2 (Igor Safontsev:7:Eugene Plugin:9)
Тур 30 ENG30
Reading - West Ham U 0:0 (Vladislav Yezhergin:8:Lesha Nilov:8)
Stoke City - Wolverhampton 2:0 (Alexey Mukhin:8:Nikita Segal:8)
Newcastle U - Blackburn R 0:0 (Vitya Baranovsky:8:Kirill Goloschekov:8)
Arsenal - Derby County 0:0 (Konstantin Smetanin:4:Serge Shibaev:8)
Charlton - Manchester U 2:5 (*:4:Artem Sakerin:9)
Everton - Leeds United 2:1 (Nick Gahovich:8:Aleksandr Gorshkov:8)
Blackpool - Manchester C 1:1 (Andrey Razarenov:7:Alex Rexyard:9)
West Bromwich - Nottingham F 2:0 (Andrey Donec:11:Eugeny Gladyr:7)
Brentford - Aston Villa 0:1 (Taras Avitara:6:Vadim Fedorenko:7)
Sheffield U - Leicester C 0:0 (Viktor Saratoff:6:Igor Safontsev:10)
Tottenham H - Southampton 2:0 (Alexander Sessa:7:Semion Vasserman:6)
Queens Park R - Crystal P 1:1 (Dmitry Beloglazov:7:Denis Akulov:7)
Sunderland - Burnley 1:0 (Dmitry Voronin:9:Konstantin Nadelin:6)
Fulham - Portsmouth 0:0 (Alexander Donec:4:Slava Kovalevski:7)
Cardiff City - Middlesbrough 1:3 (Dmitriy Gaganov:7:Alex Zavgorodniy:7)
Chelsea - Liverpool 1:0 (Eugene Plugin:8:Aleks Aniskevich:8)