Выбор сезона
Тур 1 ENG01
Tottenham H - Everton 0:2 (Alexander Sessa:6:Nick Gahovich:9)
Sunderland - Manchester C 2:1 (Dmitry Voronin:5:Alex Rexyard:6)
Burnley - Wolverhampton 1:1 (Konstantin Nadelin:6:Nikita Segal:6)
Leeds United - Stoke City 4:0 (Aleksandr Gorshkov:9:Alexey Mukhin:5)
Arsenal - Blackburn R 1:0 (Konstantin Smetanin:8:Kirill Goloschekov:6)
Manchester U - Crystal P 1:1 (Artem Sakerin:5:Denis Akulov:7)
Newcastle U - Nottingham F 1:1 (Vitya Baranovsky:6:Eugeny Gladyr:5)
West Ham U - Reading 1:0 (Lesha Nilov:6:Vladislav Yezhergin:8)
West Bromwich - Swansea City 1:1 (Andrey Donec:7:Andrey Vazdvizhanskiy:9)
Middlesbrough - Fulham 1:0 (Alex Zavgorodniy:6:Alexander Donec:4)
Charlton - Hull City 1:4 (Artyom Belov:6:*:8)
Leicester C - Derby County 0:0 (Igor Safontsev:8:Serge Shibaev:5)
Blackpool - Aston Villa 0:1 (Andrey Razarenov:7:Vadim Fedorenko:8)
Chelsea - Wigan A 1:1 (Eugene Plugin:5:Vano Opulsky:6)
Southampton - Cardiff City 3:1 (Semion Vasserman:7:Dmitriy Gaganov:7)
Sheffield U - Portsmouth 1:2 (Andrey Sergeev:7:Slava Kovalevski:7)
Тур 2 ENG02
Reading - Manchester U 0:3 (Vladislav Yezhergin:3:Artem Sakerin:6)
Crystal P - Sunderland 1:1 (Denis Akulov:6:Dmitry Voronin:4)
Everton - Leeds United 1:0 (Nick Gahovich:4:Aleksandr Gorshkov:2)
Nottingham F - Tottenham H 1:3 (Eugeny Gladyr:4:Alexander Sessa:6)
Wolverhampton - West Ham U 0:0 (Nikita Segal:5:Lesha Nilov:3)
Manchester C - Arsenal 0:0 (Alex Rexyard:3:Konstantin Smetanin:5)
Stoke City - Newcastle U 2:1 (Alexey Mukhin:3:Vitya Baranovsky:5)
Blackburn R - Burnley 2:0 (Kirill Goloschekov:4:Konstantin Nadelin:1)
Portsmouth - Chelsea 2:1 (Slava Kovalevski:3:Eugene Plugin:2)
Wigan A - Middlesbrough 2:1 (Vano Opulsky:2:Alex Zavgorodniy:3)
Swansea City - Leicester C 4:1 (*:8:Igor Safontsev:5)
Cardiff City - West Bromwich 1:0 (Dmitriy Gaganov:5:Andrey Donec:2)
Hull City - Sheffield U 2:1 (*:4:Andrey Sergeev:3)
Fulham - Blackpool 1:2 (Alexander Donec:4:Andrey Razarenov:4)
Derby County - Southampton 3:0 (Serge Shibaev:5:Semion Vasserman:3)
Aston Villa - Charlton 1:1 (Vadim Fedorenko:3:Artyom Belov:5)
Тур 3 ENG03
Stoke City - Everton 2:0 (Alexey Mukhin:10:Nick Gahovich:8)
Leeds United - Manchester C 1:0 (Aleksandr Gorshkov:11:Alex Rexyard:12)
Manchester U - West Ham U 2:0 (Artem Sakerin:11:Lesha Nilov:7)
Burnley - Crystal P 2:0 (Konstantin Nadelin:9:Denis Akulov:7)
Arsenal - Nottingham F 1:0 (Konstantin Smetanin:8:Eugeny Gladyr:9)
Newcastle U - Reading 1:1 (Vitya Baranovsky:9:Vladislav Yezhergin:8)
Sunderland - Wolverhampton 0:2 (Dmitry Voronin:6:Nikita Segal:8)
Tottenham H - Blackburn R 1:3 (Alexander Sessa:8:Kirill Goloschekov:8)
Derby County - Swansea City 5:1 (Serge Shibaev:11:*:4)
Leicester C - Fulham 0:1 (Igor Safontsev:9:Alexander Donec:10)
Chelsea - Sheffield U 2:1 (Eugene Plugin:10:Andrey Sergeev:7)
Charlton - Wigan A 6:0 (Artyom Belov:9:*:2)
Blackpool - Cardiff City 1:0 (Andrey Razarenov:9:Dmitriy Gaganov:8)
Southampton - Portsmouth 1:1 (Semion Vasserman:9:Slava Kovalevski:9)
Middlesbrough - Hull City 6:0 (Alex Zavgorodniy:9:*:4)
West Bromwich - Aston Villa 2:0 (Andrey Donec:8:Vadim Fedorenko:8)
Тур 4 ENG04
Crystal P - Leeds United 2:0 (Denis Akulov:11:Aleksandr Gorshkov:9)
Blackburn R - Stoke City 1:1 (Kirill Goloschekov:9:Alexey Mukhin:7)
Everton - Newcastle U 0:0 (Nick Gahovich:9:Vitya Baranovsky:11)
Reading - Arsenal 1:0 (Vladislav Yezhergin:10:Konstantin Smetanin:8)
Wolverhampton - Tottenham H 2:0 (Nikita Segal:10:Alexander Sessa:9)
Nottingham F - Sunderland 1:0 (Eugeny Gladyr:10:Dmitry Voronin:7)
Manchester C - Manchester U 1:0 (Alex Rexyard:9:Artem Sakerin:8)
West Ham U - Burnley 0:0 (Lesha Nilov:11:Konstantin Nadelin:7)
Wigan A - Leicester C 3:0 (Vano Opulsky:11:Igor Safontsev:8)
Aston Villa - Derby County 0:1 (Vadim Fedorenko:7:Serge Shibaev:8)
Swansea City - Southampton 0:3 (*:6:Semion Vasserman:12)
Portsmouth - Blackpool 0:0 (Slava Kovalevski:8:Andrey Razarenov:9)
Hull City - West Bromwich 2:0 (Roman Anpilogov:9:Andrey Donec:7)
Cardiff City - Middlesbrough 1:1 (Dmitriy Gaganov:9:Alex Zavgorodniy:11)
Fulham - Chelsea 0:1 (Alexander Donec:8:Eugene Plugin:8)
Sheffield U - Charlton 2:0 (Andrey Sergeev:9:Artyom Belov:7)
Тур 5 ENG05
Everton - Blackburn R 0:1 (Nick Gahovich:8:Kirill Goloschekov:10)
Sunderland - Reading 0:3 (Dmitry Voronin:8:Vladislav Yezhergin:10)
Leeds United - Nottingham F 0:0 (Aleksandr Gorshkov:9:Eugeny Gladyr:7)
Tottenham H - Crystal P 1:0 (Alexander Sessa:8:Denis Akulov:8)
Newcastle U - Wolverhampton 0:1 (Vitya Baranovsky:8:Nikita Segal:10)
Burnley - Manchester U 1:0 (Konstantin Nadelin:10:Artem Sakerin:10)
Arsenal - West Ham U 1:0 (Konstantin Smetanin:11:Lesha Nilov:9)
Stoke City - Manchester C 0:1 (Alexey Mukhin:8:Alex Rexyard:11)
Swansea City - Aston Villa 3:1 (Evgeny Pudeev:10:Vadim Fedorenko:8)
Middlesbrough - Portsmouth 1:0 (Alex Zavgorodniy:9:Slava Kovalevski:8)
Leicester C - Cardiff City 3:0 (Igor Safontsev:11:Dmitriy Gaganov:8)
West Bromwich - Wigan A 4:1 (Andrey Donec:8:*:5)
Southampton - Hull City 0:1 (Semion Vasserman:8:Roman Anpilogov:9)
Charlton - Chelsea 2:0 (Artyom Belov:10:Eugene Plugin:9)
Blackpool - Sheffield U 1:0 (Andrey Razarenov:8:Andrey Sergeev:8)
Derby County - Fulham 1:0 (Serge Shibaev:11:Alexander Donec:8)
Тур 6 ENG06
Blackburn R - Leeds United 1:1 (Kirill Goloschekov:7:Aleksandr Gorshkov:7)
Crystal P - Arsenal 0:1 (Denis Akulov:7:Konstantin Smetanin:6)
Manchester U - Sunderland 2:1 (Artem Sakerin:7:Dmitry Voronin:7)
Wolverhampton - Stoke City 1:1 (Nikita Segal:8:Alexey Mukhin:8)
Reading - Burnley 1:1 (Vladislav Yezhergin:8:Konstantin Nadelin:7)
Nottingham F - Everton 1:2 (Eugeny Gladyr:6:Nick Gahovich:7)
West Ham U - Newcastle U 1:0 (Lesha Nilov:6:Vitya Baranovsky:8)
Manchester C - Tottenham H 2:1 (Alex Rexyard:8:Alexander Sessa:6)
Aston Villa - Leicester C 0:0 (Vadim Fedorenko:7:Igor Safontsev:7)
Wigan A - Blackpool 2:3 (Vano Opulsky:7:Andrey Razarenov:7)
Chelsea - Middlesbrough 1:0 (Eugene Plugin:8:Alex Zavgorodniy:7)
Hull City - Derby County 0:1 (Roman Anpilogov:6:Serge Shibaev:8)
Portsmouth - Charlton 1:0 (Slava Kovalevski:6:Artyom Belov:7)
Cardiff City - Swansea City 3:1 (Dmitriy Gaganov:9:Evgeny Pudeev:7)
Sheffield U - Southampton 1:0 (Andrey Sergeev:6:Semion Vasserman:9)
Fulham - West Bromwich 2:1 (Alexander Donec:8:Andrey Donec:5)
Тур 7 ENG07
Tottenham H - Reading 1:0 (Alexander Sessa:8:Vladislav Yezhergin:9)
Leeds United - West Ham U 0:1 (Aleksandr Gorshkov:6:Lesha Nilov:6)
Stoke City - Crystal P 1:1 (Alexey Mukhin:8:Denis Akulov:6)
Blackburn R - Nottingham F 0:0 (Kirill Goloschekov:8:Eugeny Gladyr:9)
Newcastle U - Manchester U 0:2 (Vitya Baranovsky:7:Artem Sakerin:7)
Arsenal - Wolverhampton 3:0 (Konstantin Smetanin:7:Nikita Segal:6)
Sunderland - Burnley 1:0 (Dmitry Voronin:8:Konstantin Nadelin:8)
Everton - Manchester C 1:1 (Nick Gahovich:9:Alex Rexyard:7)
West Bromwich - Portsmouth 1:1 (Andrey Donec:4:Slava Kovalevski:9)
Leicester C - Sheffield U 1:1 (Igor Safontsev:6:Andrey Sergeev:8)
Derby County - Wigan A 1:1 (Serge Shibaev:6:Vano Opulsky:7)
Aston Villa - Cardiff City 2:2 (Vadim Fedorenko:8:Dmitriy Gaganov:9)
Southampton - Chelsea 2:1 (Semion Vasserman:7:Eugene Plugin:6)
Blackpool - Hull City 3:2 (Andrey Razarenov:6:Roman Anpilogov:8)
Middlesbrough - Charlton 0:2 (Alex Zavgorodniy:8:Artyom Belov:10)
Swansea City - Fulham 0:0 (Evgeny Pudeev:5:Alexander Donec:7)
Тур 8 ENG08
Reading - Everton 1:1 (Vladislav Yezhergin:4:Nick Gahovich:4)
West Ham U - Sunderland 1:0 (Lesha Nilov:5:Dmitry Voronin:5)
Burnley - Arsenal 0:1 (Konstantin Nadelin:3:Konstantin Smetanin:6)
Manchester C - Blackburn R 1:1 (Alex Rexyard:4:Kirill Goloschekov:4)
Crystal P - Newcastle U 0:1 (Denis Akulov:3:Vitya Baranovsky:4)
Nottingham F - Stoke City 1:1 (Eugeny Gladyr:6:Alexey Mukhin:6)
Wolverhampton - Leeds United 1:0 (Nikita Segal:4:Aleksandr Gorshkov:4)
Manchester U - Tottenham H 2:1 (Artem Sakerin:4:Alexander Sessa:4)
Portsmouth - Swansea City 2:0 (Slava Kovalevski:5:Evgeny Pudeev:5)
Sheffield U - Middlesbrough 1:1 (Andrey Sergeev:5:Alex Zavgorodniy:4)
Charlton - Blackpool 1:1 (Artyom Belov:3:Andrey Razarenov:4)
Fulham - Aston Villa 2:1 (Alexander Donec:3:Vadim Fedorenko:3)
Wigan A - Southampton 1:1 (Vano Opulsky:5:Semion Vasserman:5)
Cardiff City - Derby County 1:0 (Dmitriy Gaganov:5:Serge Shibaev:4)
Hull City - Leicester C 2:0 (Roman Anpilogov:5:Igor Safontsev:6)
Chelsea - West Bromwich 1:2 (Eugene Plugin:6:Andrey Donec:6)
Тур 9 ENG09
Tottenham H - West Ham U 0:2 (Alexander Sessa:6:Lesha Nilov:8)
Leeds United - Manchester U 2:1 (Aleksandr Gorshkov:9:Artem Sakerin:7)
Everton - Crystal P 0:3 (Nick Gahovich:5:Denis Akulov:10)
Nottingham F - Manchester C 1:0 (Eugeny Gladyr:9:Alex Rexyard:8)
Newcastle U - Burnley 0:0 (Vitya Baranovsky:7:Konstantin Nadelin:8)
Stoke City - Reading 3:0 (Alexey Mukhin:11:Vladislav Yezhergin:7)
Arsenal - Sunderland 3:1 (Konstantin Smetanin:8:Dmitry Voronin:5)
Blackburn R - Wolverhampton 0:1 (Kirill Goloschekov:8:Nikita Segal:9)
West Bromwich - Sheffield U 0:4 (Andrey Donec:4:Andrey Sergeev:10)
Leicester C - Chelsea 0:1 (Igor Safontsev:7:Eugene Plugin:7)
Swansea City - Wigan A 0:0 (Evgeny Pudeev:7:Vano Opulsky:8)
Cardiff City - Fulham 1:3 (Dmitriy Gaganov:6:Alexander Donec:8)
Southampton - Charlton 0:1 (Semion Vasserman:5:Artyom Belov:8)
Derby County - Portsmouth 1:1 (Serge Shibaev:7:Slava Kovalevski:8)
Blackpool - Middlesbrough 3:0 (Andrey Razarenov:10:Alex Zavgorodniy:7)
Aston Villa - Hull City 2:1 (Vadim Fedorenko:8:Roman Anpilogov:7)
Тур 10 ENG10
Manchester C - Newcastle U 0:1 (Alex Rexyard:10:Vitya Baranovsky:10)
Reading - Leeds United 1:0 (Vladislav Yezhergin:10:Aleksandr Gorshkov:8)
Burnley - Stoke City 1:4 (Konstantin Nadelin:7:Alexey Mukhin:9)
Crystal P - Nottingham F 2:0 (Denis Akulov:8:Eugeny Gladyr:8)
Wolverhampton - Everton 2:1 (Nikita Segal:10:Nick Gahovich:9)
West Ham U - Blackburn R 1:0 (Lesha Nilov:9:Kirill Goloschekov:8)
Sunderland - Tottenham H 2:1 (Dmitry Voronin:7:Alexander Sessa:5)
Manchester U - Arsenal 1:0 (Artem Sakerin:8:Konstantin Smetanin:8)
Fulham - Southampton 1:0 (Alexander Donec:7:Semion Vasserman:6)
Portsmouth - Leicester C 3:1 (Slava Kovalevski:6:Igor Safontsev:5)
Charlton - Derby County 2:1 (Artyom Belov:7:Serge Shibaev:8)
Wigan A - Cardiff City 2:1 (Vano Opulsky:9:Dmitriy Gaganov:7)
Hull City - Swansea City 0:2 (Roman Anpilogov:6:Evgeny Pudeev:7)
Sheffield U - Aston Villa 4:0 (Andrey Sergeev:11:Vadim Fedorenko:5)
Middlesbrough - West Bromwich 3:0 (Alex Zavgorodniy:11:Andrey Donec:4)
Chelsea - Blackpool 2:2 (Eugene Plugin:8:Andrey Razarenov:9)
Тур 11 ENG11
Blackburn R - Reading 0:0 (Kirill Goloschekov:8:Vladislav Yezhergin:8)
Leeds United - Burnley 0:0 (Aleksandr Gorshkov:7:Konstantin Nadelin:6)
Manchester C - Crystal P 0:0 (Alex Rexyard:7:Denis Akulov:8)
Stoke City - West Ham U 0:1 (Alexey Mukhin:6:Lesha Nilov:8)
Tottenham H - Arsenal 0:2 (Alexander Sessa:4:Konstantin Smetanin:8)
Newcastle U - Sunderland 2:0 (Vitya Baranovsky:8:Dmitry Voronin:4)
Everton - Manchester U 3:1 (Nick Gahovich:6:Artem Sakerin:6)
Nottingham F - Wolverhampton 0:0 (Eugeny Gladyr:5:Nikita Segal:8)
Aston Villa - Portsmouth 1:1 (Vadim Fedorenko:8:Slava Kovalevski:6)
Leicester C - Charlton 2:0 (Igor Safontsev:8:Artyom Belov:7)
Fulham - Wigan A 2:0 (Alexander Donec:7:Vano Opulsky:7)
Derby County - Sheffield U 1:0 (Serge Shibaev:7:Andrey Sergeev:7)
West Bromwich - Blackpool 0:1 (Andrey Donec:4:Andrey Razarenov:8)
Southampton - Middlesbrough 1:0 (Semion Vasserman:7:Alex Zavgorodniy:7)
Swansea City - Chelsea 0:0 (Evgeny Pudeev:8:Eugene Plugin:8)
Cardiff City - Hull City 3:1 (Dmitriy Gaganov:8:Roman Anpilogov:6)
Тур 12 ENG12
West Ham U - Everton 0:2 (Lesha Nilov:5:Nick Gahovich:7)
Crystal P - Blackburn R 2:0 (Denis Akulov:9:Kirill Goloschekov:7)
Reading - Nottingham F 1:0 (Vladislav Yezhergin:6:Eugeny Gladyr:6)
Sunderland - Leeds United 1:1 (Dmitry Voronin:7:Aleksandr Gorshkov:7)
Wolverhampton - Manchester C 1:2 (Nikita Segal:7:Alex Rexyard:8)
Burnley - Tottenham H 0:4 (*:6:Alexander Sessa:6)
Manchester U - Stoke City 6:1 (Artem Sakerin:9:*:4)
Arsenal - Newcastle U 0:2 (Konstantin Smetanin:6:Vitya Baranovsky:8)
Sheffield U - Swansea City 1:1 (Andrey Sergeev:7:Evgeny Pudeev:7)
Wigan A - Aston Villa 2:2 (Vano Opulsky:7:Vadim Fedorenko:6)
Portsmouth - Cardiff City 1:0 (Slava Kovalevski:6:Dmitriy Gaganov:5)
Middlesbrough - Leicester C 2:0 (Alex Zavgorodniy:9:Igor Safontsev:7)
Hull City - Fulham 2:1 (Roman Anpilogov:8:Alexander Donec:7)
Charlton - West Bromwich 0:2 (Artyom Belov:6:Andrey Donec:9)
Chelsea - Derby County 1:1 (Eugene Plugin:6:Serge Shibaev:6)
Blackpool - Southampton 0:1 (Andrey Razarenov:8:Semion Vasserman:7)
Тур 13 ENG13
Manchester C - Reading 0:1 (Alex Rexyard:7:Vladislav Yezhergin:9)
Nottingham F - West Ham U 0:2 (Eugeny Gladyr:6:Lesha Nilov:8)
Newcastle U - Tottenham H 1:0 (Vitya Baranovsky:9:Alexander Sessa:8)
Stoke City - Sunderland 1:0 (Alexey Mukhin:6:Dmitry Voronin:8)
Everton - Burnley 1:0 (Nick Gahovich:7:Konstantin Nadelin:8)
Crystal P - Wolverhampton 1:2 (*:6:Nikita Segal:7)
Leeds United - Arsenal 0:2 (Aleksandr Gorshkov:5:Konstantin Smetanin:9)
Blackburn R - Manchester U 3:1 (Kirill Goloschekov:10:Artem Sakerin:6)
Fulham - Portsmouth 1:0 (Alexander Donec:5:Slava Kovalevski:4)
Cardiff City - Sheffield U 2:2 (Dmitriy Gaganov:9:Andrey Sergeev:8)
Southampton - West Bromwich 3:4 (*:8:Andrey Donec:7)
Derby County - Middlesbrough 2:0 (Serge Shibaev:8:Alex Zavgorodniy:8)
Swansea City - Charlton 1:2 (Evgeny Pudeev:6:Artyom Belov:8)
Wigan A - Hull City 2:0 (Vano Opulsky:9:Roman Anpilogov:8)
Leicester C - Blackpool 1:2 (Igor Safontsev:6:Andrey Razarenov:7)
Aston Villa - Chelsea 2:0 (Vadim Fedorenko:10:Eugene Plugin:6)
Тур 14 ENG14
Sunderland - Blackburn R 0:1 (Dmitry Voronin:9:Kirill Goloschekov:9)
West Ham U - Crystal P 2:0 (Lesha Nilov:9:Denis Akulov:8)
Arsenal - Everton 0:0 (Konstantin Smetanin:9:Nick Gahovich:10)
Newcastle U - Leeds United 2:1 (Vitya Baranovsky:8:Aleksandr Gorshkov:8)
Burnley - Manchester C 1:5 (*:5:Alex Rexyard:8)
Manchester U - Nottingham F 7:1 (Artem Sakerin:10:*:5)
Reading - Wolverhampton 0:5 (*:3:Nikita Segal:9)
Tottenham H - Stoke City 2:0 (Alexander Sessa:11:Alexey Mukhin:9)
Middlesbrough - Aston Villa 4:2 (Alex Zavgorodniy:8:Vadim Fedorenko:7)
Sheffield U - Wigan A 1:1 (Andrey Sergeev:9:Vano Opulsky:10)
Blackpool - Swansea City 7:0 (Andrey Razarenov:9:*:2)
Southampton - Leicester C 5:0 (Semion Vasserman:8:*:5)
Charlton - Fulham 5:1 (Artyom Belov:10:*:7)
Chelsea - Cardiff City 0:1 (Eugene Plugin:8:Dmitriy Gaganov:11)
Portsmouth - Hull City 1:0 (Slava Kovalevski:8:Roman Anpilogov:8)
West Bromwich - Derby County 1:3 (*:3:*:5)
Тур 15 ENG15
Manchester C - West Ham U 0:0 (Alex Rexyard:8:Lesha Nilov:9)
Stoke City - Arsenal 0:0 (Alexey Mukhin:8:Konstantin Smetanin:7)
Nottingham F - Burnley 2:0 (Eugeny Gladyr:7:Konstantin Nadelin:6)
Crystal P - Reading 1:2 (Denis Akulov:8:Vladislav Yezhergin:10)
Everton - Sunderland 4:0 (Nick Gahovich:8:Dmitry Voronin:2)
Leeds United - Tottenham H 1:0 (Aleksandr Gorshkov:8:Alexander Sessa:6)
Blackburn R - Newcastle U 0:0 (Kirill Goloschekov:7:Vitya Baranovsky:9)
Wolverhampton - Manchester U 3:0 (Nikita Segal:6:Artem Sakerin:4)
Fulham - Sheffield U 1:2 (Alexander Donec:7:Andrey Sergeev:9)
Derby County - Blackpool 1:1 (Serge Shibaev:8:Andrey Razarenov:8)
Cardiff City - Charlton 0:1 (Dmitriy Gaganov:4:Artyom Belov:5)
Wigan A - Portsmouth 1:0 (Vano Opulsky:8:Slava Kovalevski:8)
Swansea City - Middlesbrough 0:1 (Evgeny Pudeev:5:Alex Zavgorodniy:7)
Leicester C - West Bromwich 0:0 (Igor Safontsev:8:Andrey Donec:7)
Aston Villa - Southampton 1:1 (Vadim Fedorenko:4:Semion Vasserman:8)
Hull City - Chelsea 0:0 (Roman Anpilogov:5:Eugene Plugin:5)
Тур 16 ENG16
Everton - Tottenham H 2:0 (Nick Gahovich:9:Alexander Sessa:8)
Manchester C - Sunderland 0:0 (Alex Rexyard:9:Dmitry Voronin:7)
Wolverhampton - Burnley 1:0 (Nikita Segal:7:Konstantin Nadelin:7)
Stoke City - Leeds United 3:0 (Alexey Mukhin:7:Aleksandr Gorshkov:6)
Blackburn R - Arsenal 0:1 (Kirill Goloschekov:8:Konstantin Smetanin:10)
Crystal P - Manchester U 0:0 (Denis Akulov:9:Artem Sakerin:10)
Nottingham F - Newcastle U 0:1 (Eugeny Gladyr:7:Vitya Baranovsky:7)
Reading - West Ham U 1:1 (Vladislav Yezhergin:8:Lesha Nilov:9)
Swansea City - West Bromwich 0:2 (Evgeny Pudeev:4:Andrey Donec:7)
Fulham - Middlesbrough 1:0 (Alexander Donec:8:Alex Zavgorodniy:8)
Hull City - Charlton 1:0 (Roman Anpilogov:9:Artyom Belov:8)
Derby County - Leicester C 0:2 (Serge Shibaev:10:Igor Safontsev:10)
Aston Villa - Blackpool 1:1 (Vadim Fedorenko:6:Andrey Razarenov:9)
Wigan A - Chelsea 1:3 (Vano Opulsky:4:Eugene Plugin:9)
Cardiff City - Southampton 1:0 (Dmitriy Gaganov:9:Semion Vasserman:7)
Portsmouth - Sheffield U 0:0 (Slava Kovalevski:8:Andrey Sergeev:8)
Тур 17 ENG17
Manchester U - Reading 0:2 (Artem Sakerin:6:Vladislav Yezhergin:8)
Sunderland - Crystal P 2:0 (Dmitry Voronin:8:Denis Akulov:8)
Leeds United - Everton 1:1 (Aleksandr Gorshkov:9:Nick Gahovich:9)
Tottenham H - Nottingham F 1:0 (Alexander Sessa:8:Eugeny Gladyr:6)
West Ham U - Wolverhampton 2:0 (Lesha Nilov:10:Nikita Segal:7)
Arsenal - Manchester C 1:1 (Konstantin Smetanin:9:Alex Rexyard:7)
Newcastle U - Stoke City 1:2 (Vitya Baranovsky:8:Alexey Mukhin:10)
Burnley - Blackburn R 0:0 (Konstantin Nadelin:6:Kirill Goloschekov:7)
Chelsea - Portsmouth 3:1 (Eugene Plugin:10:Slava Kovalevski:7)
Middlesbrough - Wigan A 1:1 (Alex Zavgorodniy:8:Vano Opulsky:8)
Leicester C - Swansea City 1:1 (Igor Safontsev:9:Evgeny Pudeev:9)
West Bromwich - Cardiff City 1:0 (Andrey Donec:7:Dmitriy Gaganov:8)
Sheffield U - Hull City 1:0 (Andrey Sergeev:11:Roman Anpilogov:9)
Blackpool - Fulham 2:0 (Andrey Razarenov:9:Alexander Donec:8)
Southampton - Derby County 1:0 (Semion Vasserman:8:Serge Shibaev:6)
Charlton - Aston Villa 2:2 (Artyom Belov:6:Vadim Fedorenko:7)
Тур 18 ENG18
Everton - Stoke City 0:2 (Nick Gahovich:6:Alexey Mukhin:7)
Manchester C - Leeds United 0:1 (Alex Rexyard:5:Aleksandr Gorshkov:6)
West Ham U - Manchester U 1:0 (Lesha Nilov:6:Artem Sakerin:6)
Crystal P - Burnley 1:2 (Denis Akulov:4:Konstantin Nadelin:6)
Nottingham F - Arsenal 2:1 (Eugeny Gladyr:5:Konstantin Smetanin:7)
Reading - Newcastle U 1:1 (Vladislav Yezhergin:5:Vitya Baranovsky:7)
Wolverhampton - Sunderland 1:1 (Nikita Segal:4:Dmitry Voronin:4)
Blackburn R - Tottenham H 2:2 (Kirill Goloschekov:4:Alexander Sessa:6)
Swansea City - Derby County 0:2 (Evgeny Pudeev:2:Serge Shibaev:9)
Fulham - Leicester C 1:1 (Alexander Donec:6:Igor Safontsev:4)
Sheffield U - Chelsea 4:1 (Andrey Sergeev:7:Eugene Plugin:5)
Wigan A - Charlton 0:4 (Vano Opulsky:3:Artyom Belov:9)
Cardiff City - Blackpool 2:0 (Dmitriy Gaganov:4:Andrey Razarenov:7)
Portsmouth - Southampton 1:0 (Slava Kovalevski:6:Semion Vasserman:7)
Hull City - Middlesbrough 3:1 (Roman Anpilogov:6:Alex Zavgorodniy:5)
Aston Villa - West Bromwich 4:0 (Vadim Fedorenko:8:Andrey Donec:4)
Тур 19 ENG19
Leeds United - Crystal P 2:1 (Aleksandr Gorshkov:4:*:2)
Stoke City - Blackburn R 1:1 (Alexey Mukhin:4:Kirill Goloschekov:5)
Newcastle U - Everton 2:2 (Vitya Baranovsky:3:*:5)
Arsenal - Reading 2:0 (Konstantin Smetanin:6:Vladislav Yezhergin:3)
Tottenham H - Wolverhampton 2:0 (Alexander Sessa:5:Nikita Segal:3)
Sunderland - Nottingham F 0:3 (Dmitry Voronin:3:Eugeny Gladyr:6)
Manchester U - Manchester C 0:0 (Artem Sakerin:6:Alex Rexyard:5)
Burnley - West Ham U 0:1 (Konstantin Nadelin:4:Lesha Nilov:4)
Leicester C - Wigan A 2:4 (Igor Safontsev:3:*:8)
Derby County - Aston Villa 1:0 (Serge Shibaev:4:Vadim Fedorenko:4)
Southampton - Swansea City 1:0 (Semion Vasserman:5:Evgeny Pudeev:5)
Blackpool - Portsmouth 1:0 (Andrey Razarenov:7:Slava Kovalevski:5)
West Bromwich - Hull City 3:2 (Andrey Donec:7:Roman Anpilogov:6)
Middlesbrough - Cardiff City 0:0 (Alex Zavgorodniy:5:Dmitriy Gaganov:4)
Chelsea - Fulham 0:1 (Eugene Plugin:6:Alexander Donec:7)
Charlton - Sheffield U 1:0 (Artyom Belov:7:Andrey Sergeev:5)
Тур 20 ENG20
Reading - Sunderland 0:0 (Vladislav Yezhergin:7:Dmitry Voronin:8)
Nottingham F - Leeds United 1:0 (Eugeny Gladyr:9:Aleksandr Gorshkov:6)
Manchester C - Stoke City 0:0 (Alex Rexyard:8:Alexey Mukhin:7)
Crystal P - Tottenham H 2:1 (Denis Akulov:8:Alexander Sessa:8)
Wolverhampton - Newcastle U 1:0 (Nikita Segal:8:Vitya Baranovsky:10)
Manchester U - Burnley 2:2 (Artem Sakerin:9:Konstantin Nadelin:11)
Blackburn R - Everton 2:0 (Kirill Goloschekov:8:Nick Gahovich:8)
West Ham U - Arsenal 1:0 (Lesha Nilov:8:Konstantin Smetanin:7)
Portsmouth - Middlesbrough 1:0 (Slava Kovalevski:8:Alex Zavgorodniy:9)
Cardiff City - Leicester C 1:0 (Dmitriy Gaganov:7:Igor Safontsev:8)
Fulham - Derby County 2:2 (Alexander Donec:10:Serge Shibaev:10)
Wigan A - West Bromwich 0:2 (Vano Opulsky:8:Andrey Donec:9)
Hull City - Southampton 2:1 (Roman Anpilogov:6:Semion Vasserman:7)
Chelsea - Charlton 1:1 (Eugene Plugin:8:Artyom Belov:9)
Aston Villa - Swansea City 0:2 (Vadim Fedorenko:6:Evgeny Pudeev:9)
Sheffield U - Blackpool 1:1 (Andrey Sergeev:9:Andrey Razarenov:10)
Тур 21 ENG21
Burnley - Reading 1:2 (Konstantin Nadelin:8:Vladislav Yezhergin:10)
Sunderland - Manchester U 0:0 (Dmitry Voronin:9:Artem Sakerin:10)
Everton - Nottingham F 2:5 (*:4:Eugeny Gladyr:9)
Stoke City - Wolverhampton 1:0 (Alexey Mukhin:12:Nikita Segal:11)
Newcastle U - West Ham U 0:0 (Vitya Baranovsky:10:Lesha Nilov:10)
Arsenal - Crystal P 5:0 (Konstantin Smetanin:10:*:5)
Tottenham H - Manchester C 0:1 (Alexander Sessa:8:Alex Rexyard:11)
Leeds United - Blackburn R 1:0 (Aleksandr Gorshkov:11:Kirill Goloschekov:10)
Charlton - Portsmouth 1:1 (Artyom Belov:8:Slava Kovalevski:9)
Middlesbrough - Chelsea 1:0 (Alex Zavgorodniy:10:Eugene Plugin:9)
Swansea City - Cardiff City 0:0 (Evgeny Pudeev:9:Dmitriy Gaganov:11)
Derby County - Hull City 0:0 (Serge Shibaev:9:Roman Anpilogov:10)
Southampton - Sheffield U 0:1 (Semion Vasserman:7:Andrey Sergeev:11)
Blackpool - Wigan A 4:0 (Andrey Razarenov:13:Vano Opulsky:6)
West Bromwich - Fulham 2:4 (Andrey Donec:7:Alexander Donec:12)
Leicester C - Aston Villa 3:1 (Igor Safontsev:11:Vadim Fedorenko:8)
Тур 22 ENG22
Reading - Tottenham H 1:1 (Vladislav Yezhergin:7:Alexander Sessa:8)
Nottingham F - Blackburn R 1:0 (Eugeny Gladyr:8:Kirill Goloschekov:8)
Manchester U - Newcastle U 0:1 (Artem Sakerin:5:Vitya Baranovsky:9)
Crystal P - Stoke City 0:1 (Denis Akulov:7:Alexey Mukhin:8)
Wolverhampton - Arsenal 1:0 (Nikita Segal:7:Konstantin Smetanin:6)
Burnley - Sunderland 1:0 (Konstantin Nadelin:8:Dmitry Voronin:7)
West Ham U - Leeds United 1:1 (Lesha Nilov:6:Aleksandr Gorshkov:7)
Manchester C - Everton 2:0 (Alex Rexyard:7:Nick Gahovich:5)
Portsmouth - West Bromwich 0:0 (Slava Kovalevski:6:Andrey Donec:8)
Cardiff City - Aston Villa 1:1 (Dmitriy Gaganov:4:Vadim Fedorenko:5)
Chelsea - Southampton 1:1 (Eugene Plugin:7:Semion Vasserman:8)
Wigan A - Derby County 1:1 (Vano Opulsky:7:Serge Shibaev:8)
Hull City - Blackpool 2:1 (Roman Anpilogov:6:Andrey Razarenov:6)
Charlton - Middlesbrough 1:3 (*:6:Alex Zavgorodniy:8)
Sheffield U - Leicester C 2:1 (Andrey Sergeev:6:Igor Safontsev:6)
Fulham - Swansea City 3:0 (Alexander Donec:7:Evgeny Pudeev:6)
Тур 23 ENG23
Leeds United - Wolverhampton 0:2 (Aleksandr Gorshkov:8:Nikita Segal:9)
Sunderland - West Ham U 1:2 (Dmitry Voronin:9:Lesha Nilov:10)
Stoke City - Nottingham F 1:0 (Alexey Mukhin:9:Eugeny Gladyr:8)
Arsenal - Burnley 3:0 (Konstantin Smetanin:11:Konstantin Nadelin:9)
Tottenham H - Manchester U 0:1 (Alexander Sessa:8:Artem Sakerin:9)
Blackburn R - Manchester C 1:0 (Kirill Goloschekov:10:Alex Rexyard:9)
Everton - Reading 2:0 (Nick Gahovich:10:Vladislav Yezhergin:10)
Newcastle U - Crystal P 0:1 (Vitya Baranovsky:10:Denis Akulov:10)
Leicester C - Hull City 6:1 (Igor Safontsev:10:Roman Anpilogov:5)
Middlesbrough - Sheffield U 1:0 (Alex Zavgorodniy:8:Andrey Sergeev:8)
Derby County - Cardiff City 2:1 (Serge Shibaev:8:Dmitriy Gaganov:8)
Blackpool - Charlton 0:1 (Andrey Razarenov:7:Artyom Belov:9)
West Bromwich - Chelsea 0:0 (Andrey Donec:7:Eugene Plugin:8)
Aston Villa - Fulham 2:1 (Vadim Fedorenko:7:Alexander Donec:9)
Swansea City - Portsmouth 1:0 (Evgeny Pudeev:9:Slava Kovalevski:7)
Southampton - Wigan A 3:0 (Semion Vasserman:10:Vano Opulsky:6)
Тур 24 ENG24
Sunderland - Arsenal 0:0 (Dmitry Voronin:8:Konstantin Smetanin:8)
Reading - Stoke City 2:0 (Vladislav Yezhergin:10:Alexey Mukhin:6)
West Ham U - Tottenham H 1:0 (Lesha Nilov:9:Alexander Sessa:7)
Crystal P - Everton 0:1 (Denis Akulov:8:Nick Gahovich:9)
Manchester C - Nottingham F 0:0 (Alex Rexyard:10:Eugeny Gladyr:9)
Wolverhampton - Blackburn R 0:0 (Nikita Segal:8:Kirill Goloschekov:9)
Burnley - Newcastle U 1:1 (Konstantin Nadelin:7:Vitya Baranovsky:7)
Manchester U - Leeds United 1:1 (Artem Sakerin:6:Aleksandr Gorshkov:6)
Middlesbrough - Blackpool 2:0 (Alex Zavgorodniy:10:Andrey Razarenov:7)
Portsmouth - Derby County 2:0 (Slava Kovalevski:7:Serge Shibaev:6)
Sheffield U - West Bromwich 2:0 (Andrey Sergeev:7:Andrey Donec:4)
Wigan A - Swansea City 4:0 (Vano Opulsky:9:Evgeny Pudeev:5)
Fulham - Cardiff City 1:1 (Alexander Donec:6:Dmitriy Gaganov:9)
Hull City - Aston Villa 2:0 (Roman Anpilogov:10:Vadim Fedorenko:7)
Charlton - Southampton 2:1 (Artyom Belov:8:Semion Vasserman:8)
Chelsea - Leicester C 1:1 (Eugene Plugin:6:Igor Safontsev:9)
Тур 25 ENG25
Everton - Wolverhampton 3:0 (Nick Gahovich:8:Nikita Segal:8)
Blackburn R - West Ham U 2:0 (Kirill Goloschekov:9:Lesha Nilov:8)
Tottenham H - Sunderland 1:0 (Alexander Sessa:7:Dmitry Voronin:8)
Nottingham F - Crystal P 2:1 (Eugeny Gladyr:10:Denis Akulov:8)
Newcastle U - Manchester C 2:0 (Vitya Baranovsky:7:Alex Rexyard:6)
Arsenal - Manchester U 2:1 (Konstantin Smetanin:8:Artem Sakerin:7)
Leeds United - Reading 1:1 (Aleksandr Gorshkov:8:Vladislav Yezhergin:8)
Stoke City - Burnley 3:1 (Alexey Mukhin:7:Konstantin Nadelin:7)
Swansea City - Hull City 3:0 (Evgeny Pudeev:8:Roman Anpilogov:4)
Aston Villa - Sheffield U 1:1 (Vadim Fedorenko:8:Andrey Sergeev:9)
West Bromwich - Middlesbrough 1:0 (Andrey Donec:6:Alex Zavgorodniy:8)
Cardiff City - Wigan A 2:0 (Dmitriy Gaganov:7:Vano Opulsky:7)
Southampton - Fulham 2:0 (Semion Vasserman:7:Alexander Donec:5)
Blackpool - Chelsea 1:0 (Andrey Razarenov:8:Eugene Plugin:8)
Leicester C - Portsmouth 1:0 (Igor Safontsev:10:Slava Kovalevski:6)
Derby County - Charlton 2:0 (Serge Shibaev:9:Artyom Belov:7)
Тур 26 ENG26
Crystal P - Manchester C 2:1 (*:8:Alex Rexyard:7)
Sunderland - Newcastle U 2:2 (Dmitry Voronin:8:Vitya Baranovsky:8)
Manchester U - Everton 3:2 (Artem Sakerin:7:Nick Gahovich:8)
Reading - Blackburn R 1:0 (Vladislav Yezhergin:7:Kirill Goloschekov:7)
West Ham U - Stoke City 2:1 (Lesha Nilov:7:Alexey Mukhin:7)
Burnley - Leeds United 2:0 (Konstantin Nadelin:7:Aleksandr Gorshkov:5)
Arsenal - Tottenham H 2:1 (Konstantin Smetanin:7:Alexander Sessa:6)
Wolverhampton - Nottingham F 3:2 (Nikita Segal:7:Eugeny Gladyr:6)
Wigan A - Fulham 2:3 (*:7:Alexander Donec:7)
Middlesbrough - Southampton 2:2 (Alex Zavgorodniy:8:Semion Vasserman:9)
Chelsea - Swansea City 2:0 (Eugene Plugin:6:Evgeny Pudeev:4)
Portsmouth - Aston Villa 1:1 (Slava Kovalevski:6:Vadim Fedorenko:8)
Sheffield U - Derby County 1:1 (Andrey Sergeev:5:Serge Shibaev:6)
Charlton - Leicester C 2:1 (Artyom Belov:8:Igor Safontsev:7)
Blackpool - West Bromwich 0:2 (Andrey Razarenov:6:Andrey Donec:9)
Hull City - Cardiff City 2:3 (Roman Anpilogov:8:*:9)
Тур 27 ENG27
Stoke City - Manchester U 0:0 (Alexey Mukhin:4:Artem Sakerin:6)
Tottenham H - Burnley 1:1 (Alexander Sessa:5:Konstantin Nadelin:6)
Nottingham F - Reading 2:0 (Eugeny Gladyr:5:Vladislav Yezhergin:4)
Manchester C - Wolverhampton 0:0 (Alex Rexyard:3:Nikita Segal:3)
Newcastle U - Arsenal 0:1 (Vitya Baranovsky:4:Konstantin Smetanin:6)
Everton - West Ham U 1:0 (Nick Gahovich:4:Lesha Nilov:3)
Blackburn R - Crystal P 0:3 (Kirill Goloschekov:3:*:8)
Leeds United - Sunderland 1:3 (Aleksandr Gorshkov:3:Dmitry Voronin:7)
Derby County - Chelsea 4:0 (Serge Shibaev:8:Eugene Plugin:5)
West Bromwich - Charlton 2:1 (Andrey Donec:6:Artyom Belov:5)
Cardiff City - Portsmouth 1:0 (Dmitriy Gaganov:5:Slava Kovalevski:2)
Fulham - Hull City 2:0 (Alexander Donec:6:Roman Anpilogov:4)
Southampton - Blackpool 1:0 (Semion Vasserman:5:Andrey Razarenov:4)
Swansea City - Sheffield U 0:1 (Evgeny Pudeev:4:Andrey Sergeev:6)
Aston Villa - Wigan A 2:1 (Vadim Fedorenko:4:*:3)
Leicester C - Middlesbrough 3:0 (Igor Safontsev:5:Alex Zavgorodniy:3)
Тур 28 ENG28
Manchester U - Blackburn R 0:3 (Artem Sakerin:6:Kirill Goloschekov:9)
Sunderland - Stoke City 1:1 (Dmitry Voronin:5:Alexey Mukhin:7)
Tottenham H - Newcastle U 0:1 (Alexander Sessa:8:Vitya Baranovsky:13)
Wolverhampton - Crystal P 3:0 (Nikita Segal:10:Denis Akulov:7)
West Ham U - Nottingham F 1:0 (Lesha Nilov:9:Eugeny Gladyr:8)
Reading - Manchester C 0:0 (Vladislav Yezhergin:11:Alex Rexyard:9)
Arsenal - Leeds United 1:0 (Konstantin Smetanin:10:Aleksandr Gorshkov:7)
Burnley - Everton 2:1 (Konstantin Nadelin:8:Nick Gahovich:10)
Chelsea - Aston Villa 2:0 (Eugene Plugin:10:Vadim Fedorenko:8)
Middlesbrough - Derby County 1:0 (Alex Zavgorodniy:8:Serge Shibaev:7)
West Bromwich - Southampton 2:0 (Andrey Donec:9:Semion Vasserman:9)
Hull City - Wigan A 1:3 (*:7:Vano Opulsky:10)
Sheffield U - Cardiff City 1:2 (Andrey Sergeev:10:Dmitriy Gaganov:10)
Portsmouth - Fulham 1:1 (Slava Kovalevski:9:Alexander Donec:8)
Blackpool - Leicester C 2:0 (Andrey Razarenov:11:Igor Safontsev:10)
Charlton - Swansea City 2:0 (Artyom Belov:8:Evgeny Pudeev:7)
Тур 29 ENG29
Stoke City - Tottenham H 2:1 (Alexey Mukhin:4:Alexander Sessa:4)
Crystal P - West Ham U 4:1 (*:7:Lesha Nilov:6)
Manchester C - Burnley 0:0 (Alex Rexyard:7:Konstantin Nadelin:7)
Nottingham F - Manchester U 2:0 (Eugeny Gladyr:6:Artem Sakerin:4)
Everton - Arsenal 1:0 (Nick Gahovich:5:Konstantin Smetanin:5)
Leeds United - Newcastle U 1:1 (Aleksandr Gorshkov:7:Vitya Baranovsky:8)
Wolverhampton - Reading 1:1 (Nikita Segal:7:Vladislav Yezhergin:7)
Blackburn R - Sunderland 2:1 (Kirill Goloschekov:7:Dmitry Voronin:5)
Derby County - West Bromwich 1:1 (Serge Shibaev:6:Andrey Donec:7)
Wigan A - Sheffield U 3:2 (*:7:Andrey Sergeev:6)
Fulham - Charlton 4:0 (Alexander Donec:8:Artyom Belov:3)
Cardiff City - Chelsea 0:3 (Dmitriy Gaganov:5:Eugene Plugin:8)
Swansea City - Blackpool 2:3 (*:2:Andrey Razarenov:6)
Leicester C - Southampton 1:0 (Igor Safontsev:6:Semion Vasserman:5)
Hull City - Portsmouth 1:1 (Roman Anpilogov:7:Slava Kovalevski:5)
Aston Villa - Middlesbrough 3:0 (Vadim Fedorenko:7:Alex Zavgorodniy:7)
Тур 30 ENG30
Tottenham H - Leeds United 0:1 (Alexander Sessa:4:Aleksandr Gorshkov:8)
Newcastle U - Blackburn R 1:2 (Vitya Baranovsky:5:Kirill Goloschekov:8)
Arsenal - Stoke City 3:0 (Konstantin Smetanin:8:Alexey Mukhin:5)
West Ham U - Manchester C 1:1 (Lesha Nilov:8:Alex Rexyard:8)
Manchester U - Wolverhampton 3:0 (Artem Sakerin:9:Nikita Segal:6)
Burnley - Nottingham F 1:1 (Konstantin Nadelin:5:Eugeny Gladyr:6)
Reading - Crystal P 6:3 (Vladislav Yezhergin:9:*:6)
Sunderland - Everton 4:2 (Dmitry Voronin:6:*:5)
West Bromwich - Leicester C 1:0 (Andrey Donec:7:Igor Safontsev:6)
Southampton - Aston Villa 1:2 (Semion Vasserman:7:Vadim Fedorenko:8)
Blackpool - Derby County 0:1 (Andrey Razarenov:6:Serge Shibaev:8)
Sheffield U - Fulham 2:0 (Andrey Sergeev:8:Alexander Donec:5)
Chelsea - Hull City 4:4 (Eugene Plugin:6:*:5)
Charlton - Cardiff City 2:3 (*:5:Dmitriy Gaganov:8)
Portsmouth - Wigan A 6:0 (Slava Kovalevski:10:*:6)
Middlesbrough - Swansea City 0:1 (Alex Zavgorodniy:4:Evgeny Pudeev:7)