Выбор сезона
Тур 1 ENG01
Wigan A - Everton 2:2 (Vano Opulsky:7:Nick Gahovich:7)
Aston Villa - Burnley 0:1 (Vadim Fedorenko:7:Konstantin Nadelin:10)
Sunderland - Wolverhampton 1:1 (Dmitry Voronin:7:Nikita Segal:7)
Newcastle U - Stoke City 1:2 (Vitya Baranovsky:7:Alexey Mukhin:6)
Reading - Blackburn R 0:3 (Vladislav Yezhergin:7:Kirill Goloschekov:9)
Arsenal - Nottingham F 1:0 (Konstantin Smetanin:8:Eugeny Gladyr:8)
Tottenham H - Sheffield U 1:1 (Alexander Sessa:8:Andrey Sergeev:11)
Manchester U - Manchester C 0:0 (Artem Sakerin:7:Alex Rexyard:8)
West Bromwich - Bolton W 2:2 (Andrey Donec:5:Denis Trotsky:7)
Swansea City - Liverpool 3:2 (Andrey Vazdvizhanskiy:6:*:4)
West Ham U - Southampton 2:0 (Lesha Nilov:8:Sergey Serikov:6)
Chelsea - Leicester C 0:0 (Eugene Plugin:9:Igor Safontsev:8)
Derby County - Fulham 1:0 (Serge Shibaev:5:Alexander Donec:6)
Crystal P - Leeds United 1:0 (Denis Akulov:8:Aleksandr Gorshkov:6)
Queens Park R - Blackpool 3:1 (Sergiy Dychko:8:Andrey Razarenov:6)
Hull City - Portsmouth 2:2 (Konstantin Gorshkov:5:Slava Kovalevski:9)
Тур 2 ENG02
Manchester C - Arsenal 1:1 (Alex Rexyard:7:Konstantin Smetanin:9)
Nottingham F - Aston Villa 3:0 (Eugeny Gladyr:7:Vadim Fedorenko:8)
Everton - Newcastle U 1:0 (Nick Gahovich:8:Vitya Baranovsky:8)
Sheffield U - Wigan A 0:1 (Andrey Sergeev:9:Vano Opulsky:9)
Wolverhampton - Manchester U 1:1 (Nikita Segal:8:Artem Sakerin:8)
Burnley - Reading 0:2 (Konstantin Nadelin:7:Vladislav Yezhergin:9)
Stoke City - Tottenham H 0:2 (Alexey Mukhin:4:Alexander Sessa:7)
Blackburn R - Sunderland 0:0 (Kirill Goloschekov:7:Dmitry Voronin:6)
Portsmouth - Crystal P 0:0 (Slava Kovalevski:7:Denis Akulov:9)
Leeds United - Swansea City 3:0 (Aleksandr Gorshkov:8:Andrey Vazdvizhanskiy:5)
Bolton W - Chelsea 1:1 (Denis Trotsky:9:Eugene Plugin:8)
Blackpool - West Bromwich 0:1 (Andrey Razarenov:6:Andrey Donec:5)
Southampton - Hull City 1:1 (Sergey Serikov:6:Konstantin Gorshkov:6)
Liverpool - Derby County 0:2 (Andrey Prokhorov:4:Serge Shibaev:8)
Leicester C - Queens Park R 2:0 (Igor Safontsev:7:Sergiy Dychko:6)
Fulham - West Ham U 2:0 (Alexander Donec:7:Lesha Nilov:7)
Тур 3 ENG03
Stoke City - Everton 1:1 (Alexey Mukhin:8:Nick Gahovich:7)
Newcastle U - Burnley 0:1 (Vitya Baranovsky:8:Konstantin Nadelin:9)
Arsenal - Manchester U 1:1 (Konstantin Smetanin:9:Artem Sakerin:8)
Sunderland - Nottingham F 0:2 (Dmitry Voronin:6:Eugeny Gladyr:10)
Reading - Sheffield U 1:0 (Vladislav Yezhergin:8:Andrey Sergeev:7)
Tottenham H - Manchester C 0:1 (Alexander Sessa:7:Alex Rexyard:8)
Aston Villa - Wolverhampton 0:1 (Vadim Fedorenko:6:Nikita Segal:8)
Wigan A - Blackburn R 0:0 (Vano Opulsky:8:Kirill Goloschekov:8)
Leicester C - Bolton W 0:1 (Igor Safontsev:6:Denis Trotsky:8)
Chelsea - Liverpool 1:0 (Eugene Plugin:9:Andrey Prokhorov:8)
Crystal P - Hull City 1:0 (Denis Akulov:6:Konstantin Gorshkov:6)
West Ham U - Leeds United 1:1 (Lesha Nilov:9:Aleksandr Gorshkov:8)
Derby County - Blackpool 0:1 (Serge Shibaev:8:Andrey Razarenov:9)
Queens Park R - Portsmouth 1:1 (Sergiy Dychko:8:Slava Kovalevski:7)
Swansea City - Southampton 1:1 (Andrey Vazdvizhanskiy:5:Sergey Serikov:7)
West Bromwich - Fulham 0:1 (Andrey Donec:6:Alexander Donec:10)
Тур 4 ENG04
Nottingham F - Newcastle U 1:1 (Eugeny Gladyr:8:Vitya Baranovsky:10)
Blackburn R - Stoke City 2:1 (Kirill Goloschekov:10:Alexey Mukhin:9)
Everton - Tottenham H 2:2 (Nick Gahovich:8:Alexander Sessa:10)
Manchester C - Reading 0:0 (Alex Rexyard:10:Vladislav Yezhergin:9)
Wolverhampton - Wigan A 2:0 (Nikita Segal:8:Vano Opulsky:7)
Sheffield U - Aston Villa 1:1 (Andrey Sergeev:9:Vadim Fedorenko:9)
Burnley - Arsenal 0:1 (Konstantin Nadelin:9:Konstantin Smetanin:10)
Manchester U - Sunderland 1:1 (Artem Sakerin:10:Dmitry Voronin:9)
Leeds United - Chelsea 1:0 (Aleksandr Gorshkov:9:Eugene Plugin:8)
Fulham - Leicester C 2:2 (Alexander Donec:9:Igor Safontsev:10)
Bolton W - Queens Park R 1:3 (Denis Trotsky:8:Sergiy Dychko:9)
Portsmouth - Derby County 1:0 (Slava Kovalevski:10:Serge Shibaev:9)
Southampton - West Bromwich 2:0 (Sergey Serikov:11:Andrey Donec:9)
Blackpool - Swansea City 1:3 (Andrey Razarenov:6:Andrey Vazdvizhanskiy:8)
Liverpool - Crystal P 0:0 (Andrey Prokhorov:9:Denis Akulov:9)
Hull City - West Ham U 1:1 (Konstantin Gorshkov:8:Lesha Nilov:9)
Тур 5 ENG05
Everton - Blackburn R 1:0 (Nick Gahovich:10:Kirill Goloschekov:8)
Aston Villa - Manchester C 0:1 (Vadim Fedorenko:7:Alex Rexyard:8)
Newcastle U - Sheffield U 2:0 (Vitya Baranovsky:10:Andrey Sergeev:8)
Wigan A - Nottingham F 1:2 (Vano Opulsky:8:Eugeny Gladyr:10)
Tottenham H - Wolverhampton 0:1 (Alexander Sessa:7:Nikita Segal:10)
Sunderland - Arsenal 2:0 (Dmitry Voronin:11:Konstantin Smetanin:10)
Reading - Manchester U 1:0 (Vladislav Yezhergin:10:Artem Sakerin:9)
Stoke City - Burnley 3:1 (Alexey Mukhin:9:Konstantin Nadelin:10)
Bolton W - Fulham 0:1 (Denis Trotsky:7:Alexander Donec:8)
Swansea City - Portsmouth 0:1 (Andrey Vazdvizhanskiy:4:Slava Kovalevski:9)
Chelsea - Blackpool 2:2 (Eugene Plugin:7:Andrey Razarenov:8)
West Bromwich - Leeds United 0:1 (Andrey Donec:6:Aleksandr Gorshkov:8)
Queens Park R - Southampton 2:1 (Sergiy Dychko:8:Sergey Serikov:10)
West Ham U - Crystal P 1:1 (Lesha Nilov:11:Denis Akulov:9)
Derby County - Hull City 1:1 (Serge Shibaev:6:Konstantin Gorshkov:10)
Leicester C - Liverpool 2:1 (Igor Safontsev:10:Andrey Prokhorov:7)
Тур 6 ENG06
Blackburn R - Newcastle U 1:0 (Kirill Goloschekov:7:Vitya Baranovsky:7)
Nottingham F - Reading 3:0 (Eugeny Gladyr:9:Vladislav Yezhergin:6)
Arsenal - Aston Villa 0:2 (Konstantin Smetanin:8:Vadim Fedorenko:7)
Wolverhampton - Stoke City 2:0 (Nikita Segal:7:Alexey Mukhin:6)
Manchester C - Sunderland 1:1 (Alex Rexyard:6:Dmitry Voronin:6)
Sheffield U - Everton 0:1 (Andrey Sergeev:7:Nick Gahovich:7)
Manchester U - Tottenham H 2:0 (Artem Sakerin:8:Alexander Sessa:8)
Burnley - Wigan A 2:1 (Konstantin Nadelin:9:Vano Opulsky:6)
Fulham - Chelsea 1:1 (Alexander Donec:8:Eugene Plugin:8)
Leeds United - Derby County 1:0 (Aleksandr Gorshkov:10:Serge Shibaev:9)
Crystal P - Swansea City 4:1 (Denis Akulov:9:Andrey Vazdvizhanskiy:7)
Southampton - Leicester C 4:0 (Sergey Serikov:9:Igor Safontsev:5)
Portsmouth - West Ham U 1:0 (Slava Kovalevski:8:Lesha Nilov:7)
Blackpool - Bolton W 3:1 (Andrey Razarenov:10:Denis Trotsky:7)
Hull City - Queens Park R 1:2 (Konstantin Gorshkov:6:Sergiy Dychko:8)
Liverpool - West Bromwich 1:3 (Andrey Prokhorov:7:Andrey Donec:9)
Тур 7 ENG07
Wigan A - Manchester C 4:0 (Vano Opulsky:9:Alex Rexyard:7)
Newcastle U - Manchester U 2:1 (Vitya Baranovsky:7:Artem Sakerin:6)
Stoke City - Nottingham F 1:1 (Alexey Mukhin:5:Eugeny Gladyr:4)
Blackburn R - Sheffield U 1:0 (Kirill Goloschekov:6:Andrey Sergeev:4)
Tottenham H - Arsenal 1:0 (Alexander Sessa:6:Konstantin Smetanin:5)
Reading - Wolverhampton 0:0 (Vladislav Yezhergin:5:Nikita Segal:8)
Aston Villa - Sunderland 1:0 (Vadim Fedorenko:6:Dmitry Voronin:6)
Everton - Burnley 1:1 (Nick Gahovich:6:Konstantin Nadelin:6)
West Bromwich - Portsmouth 0:1 (Andrey Donec:5:Slava Kovalevski:7)
Chelsea - Hull City 2:2 (Eugene Plugin:4:Konstantin Gorshkov:7)
Leicester C - Leeds United 0:1 (Igor Safontsev:6:Aleksandr Gorshkov:8)
Fulham - Blackpool 2:1 (Alexander Donec:8:Andrey Razarenov:5)
Queens Park R - Crystal P 2:5 (*:4:Denis Akulov:8)
Derby County - Southampton 0:0 (Serge Shibaev:6:Sergey Serikov:7)
Swansea City - West Ham U 1:1 (Andrey Vazdvizhanskiy:4:Lesha Nilov:7)
Bolton W - Liverpool 0:1 (Denis Trotsky:4:Andrey Prokhorov:8)
Тур 8 ENG08
Manchester C - Everton 2:0 (Alex Rexyard:8:Nick Gahovich:7)
Manchester U - Aston Villa 5:0 (Artem Sakerin:8:Vadim Fedorenko:3)
Sunderland - Reading 1:3 (Dmitry Voronin:8:Vladislav Yezhergin:9)
Burnley - Blackburn R 1:1 (Konstantin Nadelin:8:Kirill Goloschekov:8)
Nottingham F - Tottenham H 0:2 (Eugeny Gladyr:7:Alexander Sessa:8)
Sheffield U - Stoke City 2:1 (Andrey Sergeev:8:Alexey Mukhin:8)
Wolverhampton - Newcastle U 0:1 (Nikita Segal:8:Vitya Baranovsky:9)
Arsenal - Wigan A 1:1 (Konstantin Smetanin:9:Vano Opulsky:9)
Portsmouth - Bolton W 4:0 (Slava Kovalevski:7:Denis Trotsky:3)
Hull City - Swansea City 1:0 (Konstantin Gorshkov:8:Andrey Vazdvizhanskiy:8)
West Ham U - Derby County 1:1 (Lesha Nilov:7:Serge Shibaev:7)
Liverpool - Fulham 1:1 (Andrey Prokhorov:5:Alexander Donec:5)
Leeds United - Queens Park R 3:1 (Aleksandr Gorshkov:7:Sergiy Dychko:8)
Blackpool - Leicester C 2:1 (Andrey Razarenov:10:Igor Safontsev:8)
Southampton - Chelsea 0:0 (Sergey Serikov:7:Eugene Plugin:7)
Crystal P - West Bromwich 2:2 (Denis Akulov:7:Andrey Donec:9)
Тур 9 ENG09
Wigan A - Manchester U 1:2 (Vano Opulsky:11:Artem Sakerin:10)
Newcastle U - Arsenal 1:0 (Vitya Baranovsky:11:Konstantin Smetanin:10)
Everton - Nottingham F 0:1 (Nick Gahovich:9:Eugeny Gladyr:11)
Sheffield U - Burnley 1:1 (Andrey Sergeev:10:Konstantin Nadelin:9)
Tottenham H - Sunderland 0:0 (Alexander Sessa:10:Dmitry Voronin:10)
Stoke City - Manchester C 0:1 (Alexey Mukhin:8:Alex Rexyard:11)
Reading - Aston Villa 2:0 (Vladislav Yezhergin:12:Vadim Fedorenko:10)
Blackburn R - Wolverhampton 0:0 (Kirill Goloschekov:11:Nikita Segal:11)
West Bromwich - Hull City 0:1 (Andrey Donec:9:Konstantin Gorshkov:9)
Chelsea - Crystal P 1:1 (Eugene Plugin:11:Denis Akulov:10)
Bolton W - Leeds United 2:3 (Denis Trotsky:8:Aleksandr Gorshkov:10)
Blackpool - Liverpool 1:1 (Andrey Razarenov:8:Andrey Prokhorov:8)
Queens Park R - West Ham U 1:2 (Sergiy Dychko:9:Lesha Nilov:11)
Leicester C - Portsmouth 0:0 (Igor Safontsev:11:Slava Kovalevski:10)
Derby County - Swansea City 2:0 (Serge Shibaev:9:Andrey Vazdvizhanskiy:8)
Fulham - Southampton 2:1 (Alexander Donec:10:Sergey Serikov:9)
Тур 10 ENG10
Burnley - Tottenham H 3:0 (Konstantin Nadelin:6:Alexander Sessa:5)
Manchester C - Newcastle U 0:1 (Alex Rexyard:7:Vitya Baranovsky:7)
Sunderland - Stoke City 2:0 (Dmitry Voronin:5:Alexey Mukhin:4)
Nottingham F - Sheffield U 0:0 (Eugeny Gladyr:7:Andrey Sergeev:5)
Wolverhampton - Everton 1:1 (Nikita Segal:7:Nick Gahovich:6)
Manchester U - Blackburn R 0:0 (Artem Sakerin:5:Kirill Goloschekov:6)
Aston Villa - Wigan A 1:0 (Vadim Fedorenko:7:Vano Opulsky:5)
Arsenal - Reading 1:0 (Konstantin Smetanin:6:Vladislav Yezhergin:5)
Liverpool - Queens Park R 1:0 (Andrey Prokhorov:6:Sergiy Dychko:3)
Portsmouth - Chelsea 0:0 (Slava Kovalevski:5:Eugene Plugin:5)
West Ham U - Leicester C 1:0 (Lesha Nilov:7:Igor Safontsev:5)
Leeds United - Blackpool 2:1 (Aleksandr Gorshkov:4:Andrey Razarenov:5)
Southampton - Bolton W 0:0 (Sergey Serikov:5:Denis Trotsky:5)
Hull City - Fulham 1:2 (Konstantin Gorshkov:6:Alexander Donec:6)
Swansea City - West Bromwich 1:1 (Andrey Vazdvizhanskiy:5:Andrey Donec:2)
Crystal P - Derby County 1:0 (Denis Akulov:5:Serge Shibaev:4)
Тур 11 ENG11
Blackburn R - Manchester C 0:1 (Kirill Goloschekov:7:Alex Rexyard:11)
Newcastle U - Sunderland 0:1 (Vitya Baranovsky:6:Dmitry Voronin:8)
Burnley - Nottingham F 1:0 (Konstantin Nadelin:9:Eugeny Gladyr:9)
Stoke City - Manchester U 1:1 (Alexey Mukhin:10:Artem Sakerin:10)
Wigan A - Reading 1:1 (Vano Opulsky:8:Vladislav Yezhergin:8)
Tottenham H - Aston Villa 0:4 (Alexander Sessa:8:Vadim Fedorenko:12)
Everton - Arsenal 1:0 (Nick Gahovich:8:Konstantin Smetanin:7)
Sheffield U - Wolverhampton 0:0 (Andrey Sergeev:7:Nikita Segal:7)
Fulham - Portsmouth 1:1 (Alexander Donec:7:Slava Kovalevski:8)
Chelsea - West Ham U 0:1 (Eugene Plugin:9:Lesha Nilov:8)
Liverpool - Leeds United 3:1 (Andrey Prokhorov:9:Aleksandr Gorshkov:7)
Leicester C - Hull City 1:3 (Igor Safontsev:6:Konstantin Gorshkov:9)
West Bromwich - Derby County 1:2 (Andrey Donec:9:Serge Shibaev:11)
Queens Park R - Swansea City 1:1 (Sergiy Dychko:9:Andrey Vazdvizhanskiy:10)
Bolton W - Crystal P 0:4 (*:5:Denis Akulov:8)
Blackpool - Southampton 2:1 (Andrey Razarenov:10:Sergey Serikov:9)
Тур 12 ENG12
Manchester U - Everton 2:1 (Artem Sakerin:6:Nick Gahovich:8)
Nottingham F - Blackburn R 0:1 (Eugeny Gladyr:8:Kirill Goloschekov:10)
Manchester C - Sheffield U 2:2 (Alex Rexyard:7:Andrey Sergeev:7)
Aston Villa - Newcastle U 3:0 (Vadim Fedorenko:11:Vitya Baranovsky:8)
Wolverhampton - Burnley 3:1 (Nikita Segal:8:Konstantin Nadelin:7)
Sunderland - Wigan A 5:0 (Dmitry Voronin:8:Vano Opulsky:5)
Arsenal - Stoke City 4:0 (Konstantin Smetanin:11:Alexey Mukhin:7)
Reading - Tottenham H 1:2 (Vladislav Yezhergin:7:Alexander Sessa:10)
Hull City - Bolton W 4:1 (Konstantin Gorshkov:7:*:3)
Leeds United - Fulham 2:1 (Aleksandr Gorshkov:8:Alexander Donec:6)
Portsmouth - Blackpool 0:0 (Slava Kovalevski:8:Andrey Razarenov:9)
Swansea City - Chelsea 0:2 (Andrey Vazdvizhanskiy:6:Eugene Plugin:10)
Southampton - Liverpool 2:2 (Sergey Serikov:8:Andrey Prokhorov:8)
West Ham U - West Bromwich 0:3 (Lesha Nilov:9:Andrey Donec:11)
Crystal P - Leicester C 2:2 (*:4:Igor Safontsev:7)
Derby County - Queens Park R 1:2 (Serge Shibaev:9:Sergiy Dychko:11)
Тур 13 ENG13
Burnley - Manchester C 1:3 (Konstantin Nadelin:8:Alex Rexyard:9)
Sheffield U - Manchester U 0:1 (Andrey Sergeev:7:Artem Sakerin:9)
Tottenham H - Wigan A 2:1 (Alexander Sessa:10:Vano Opulsky:8)
Stoke City - Aston Villa 2:1 (Alexey Mukhin:9:Vadim Fedorenko:5)
Everton - Sunderland 2:1 (Nick Gahovich:9:Dmitry Voronin:8)
Nottingham F - Wolverhampton 1:1 (Eugeny Gladyr:8:Nikita Segal:8)
Newcastle U - Reading 0:1 (Vitya Baranovsky:9:Vladislav Yezhergin:10)
Blackburn R - Arsenal 2:2 (Kirill Goloschekov:5:Konstantin Smetanin:8)
Liverpool - Portsmouth 3:1 (Andrey Prokhorov:8:Slava Kovalevski:6)
Blackpool - Hull City 5:1 (Andrey Razarenov:7:*:4)
Queens Park R - West Bromwich 0:2 (Sergiy Dychko:7:Andrey Donec:7)
Leicester C - Swansea City 0:4 (Igor Safontsev:7:Andrey Vazdvizhanskiy:11)
Bolton W - West Ham U 2:3 (Denis Trotsky:8:Lesha Nilov:9)
Leeds United - Southampton 1:6 (Aleksandr Gorshkov:4:Sergey Serikov:12)
Chelsea - Derby County 0:2 (Eugene Plugin:7:Serge Shibaev:10)
Fulham - Crystal P 0:1 (Alexander Donec:11:Denis Akulov:10)
Тур 14 ENG14
Aston Villa - Blackburn R 0:0 (Vadim Fedorenko:9:Kirill Goloschekov:12)
Manchester U - Nottingham F 0:0 (Artem Sakerin:10:Eugeny Gladyr:11)
Reading - Everton 0:0 (Vladislav Yezhergin:11:Nick Gahovich:10)
Tottenham H - Newcastle U 1:0 (Alexander Sessa:11:Vitya Baranovsky:10)
Sunderland - Burnley 1:0 (Dmitry Voronin:10:Konstantin Nadelin:10)
Arsenal - Sheffield U 0:2 (Konstantin Smetanin:10:Andrey Sergeev:13)
Manchester C - Wolverhampton 0:0 (Alex Rexyard:11:Nikita Segal:12)
Wigan A - Stoke City 1:0 (Vano Opulsky:12:Alexey Mukhin:10)
Swansea City - Fulham 2:1 (Andrey Vazdvizhanskiy:12:Alexander Donec:11)
Hull City - Leeds United 1:1 (Konstantin Gorshkov:11:Aleksandr Gorshkov:12)
Derby County - Bolton W 1:0 (Serge Shibaev:11:Denis Trotsky:10)
Queens Park R - Chelsea 0:0 (Sergiy Dychko:11:Eugene Plugin:12)
West Ham U - Liverpool 2:0 (Lesha Nilov:12:Andrey Prokhorov:9)
Crystal P - Blackpool 0:0 (Denis Akulov:12:Andrey Razarenov:10)
Portsmouth - Southampton 0:0 (Slava Kovalevski:11:Sergey Serikov:9)
West Bromwich - Leicester C 0:1 (Andrey Donec:8:Igor Safontsev:9)
Тур 15 ENG15
Burnley - Manchester U 3:1 (Konstantin Nadelin:10:Artem Sakerin:8)
Stoke City - Reading 1:2 (Alexey Mukhin:8:Vladislav Yezhergin:11)
Sheffield U - Sunderland 0:0 (Andrey Sergeev:7:Dmitry Voronin:7)
Nottingham F - Manchester C 1:1 (Eugeny Gladyr:10:Alex Rexyard:12)
Everton - Aston Villa 2:2 (Nick Gahovich:10:Vadim Fedorenko:8)
Newcastle U - Wigan A 1:2 (Vitya Baranovsky:5:Vano Opulsky:7)
Blackburn R - Tottenham H 1:1 (Kirill Goloschekov:8:Alexander Sessa:8)
Wolverhampton - Arsenal 1:0 (Nikita Segal:9:Konstantin Smetanin:7)
Liverpool - Hull City 1:1 (Andrey Prokhorov:6:Konstantin Gorshkov:7)
Leicester C - Derby County 1:0 (Igor Safontsev:9:Serge Shibaev:9)
Blackpool - West Ham U 1:1 (Andrey Razarenov:9:Lesha Nilov:10)
Leeds United - Portsmouth 1:2 (Aleksandr Gorshkov:6:Slava Kovalevski:10)
Bolton W - Swansea City 1:1 (Denis Trotsky:6:Andrey Vazdvizhanskiy:4)
Chelsea - West Bromwich 2:2 (Eugene Plugin:6:Andrey Donec:7)
Fulham - Queens Park R 4:0 (Alexander Donec:6:*:3)
Southampton - Crystal P 3:1 (Sergey Serikov:9:Denis Akulov:4)
Тур 16 ENG16
Everton - Wigan A 1:0 (Nick Gahovich:7:Vano Opulsky:5)
Burnley - Aston Villa 1:1 (Konstantin Nadelin:5:Vadim Fedorenko:5)
Wolverhampton - Sunderland 2:0 (Nikita Segal:6:Dmitry Voronin:6)
Stoke City - Newcastle U 0:1 (Alexey Mukhin:6:Vitya Baranovsky:6)
Blackburn R - Reading 1:0 (Kirill Goloschekov:6:Vladislav Yezhergin:5)
Nottingham F - Arsenal 1:2 (Eugeny Gladyr:4:Konstantin Smetanin:5)
Sheffield U - Tottenham H 2:0 (Andrey Sergeev:5:Alexander Sessa:4)
Manchester C - Manchester U 1:0 (Alex Rexyard:6:Artem Sakerin:5)
Bolton W - West Bromwich 5:1 (Denis Trotsky:9:Andrey Donec:5)
Liverpool - Swansea City 0:3 (Andrey Prokhorov:5:Andrey Vazdvizhanskiy:8)
Southampton - West Ham U 0:2 (Sergey Serikov:4:Lesha Nilov:6)
Leicester C - Chelsea 1:1 (Igor Safontsev:5:Eugene Plugin:5)
Fulham - Derby County 0:0 (Alexander Donec:4:Serge Shibaev:4)
Leeds United - Crystal P 2:0 (Aleksandr Gorshkov:7:Denis Akulov:5)
Blackpool - Queens Park R 2:0 (Andrey Razarenov:4:Sergiy Dychko:3)
Portsmouth - Hull City 3:0 (Slava Kovalevski:7:Konstantin Gorshkov:4)
Тур 17 ENG17
Arsenal - Manchester C 0:1 (Konstantin Smetanin:6:Alex Rexyard:8)
Aston Villa - Nottingham F 0:2 (Vadim Fedorenko:6:Eugeny Gladyr:9)
Newcastle U - Everton 0:0 (Vitya Baranovsky:8:Nick Gahovich:9)
Wigan A - Sheffield U 1:0 (Vano Opulsky:7:Andrey Sergeev:8)
Manchester U - Wolverhampton 0:0 (Artem Sakerin:7:Nikita Segal:8)
Reading - Burnley 2:1 (Vladislav Yezhergin:6:Konstantin Nadelin:5)
Tottenham H - Stoke City 1:1 (Alexander Sessa:5:Alexey Mukhin:8)
Sunderland - Blackburn R 0:1 (Dmitry Voronin:6:Kirill Goloschekov:7)
Crystal P - Portsmouth 4:0 (Denis Akulov:9:Slava Kovalevski:7)
Swansea City - Leeds United 2:1 (Andrey Vazdvizhanskiy:6:Aleksandr Gorshkov:8)
Chelsea - Bolton W 3:0 (Eugene Plugin:9:Denis Trotsky:4)
West Bromwich - Blackpool 1:0 (Andrey Donec:7:Andrey Razarenov:8)
Hull City - Southampton 3:0 (Konstantin Gorshkov:9:Sergey Serikov:6)
Derby County - Liverpool 3:0 (Serge Shibaev:7:*:5)
Queens Park R - Leicester C 4:0 (*:6:Igor Safontsev:5)
West Ham U - Fulham 0:0 (Lesha Nilov:8:Alexander Donec:9)
Тур 18 ENG18
Everton - Stoke City 5:1 (Nick Gahovich:7:*:6)
Burnley - Newcastle U 1:1 (Konstantin Nadelin:4:Vitya Baranovsky:5)
Manchester U - Arsenal 2:1 (Artem Sakerin:5:Konstantin Smetanin:4)
Nottingham F - Sunderland 3:2 (Eugeny Gladyr:7:Dmitry Voronin:6)
Sheffield U - Reading 2:1 (Andrey Sergeev:5:Vladislav Yezhergin:4)
Manchester C - Tottenham H 1:1 (Alex Rexyard:4:Alexander Sessa:6)
Wolverhampton - Aston Villa 3:3 (Nikita Segal:4:*:6)
Blackburn R - Wigan A 4:0 (Kirill Goloschekov:4:Vano Opulsky:1)
Bolton W - Leicester C 0:2 (Denis Trotsky:5:Igor Safontsev:5)
Liverpool - Chelsea 3:1 (Andrey Prokhorov:7:Eugene Plugin:5)
Hull City - Crystal P 2:3 (*:6:Denis Akulov:5)
Leeds United - West Ham U 2:2 (Aleksandr Gorshkov:5:Lesha Nilov:6)
Blackpool - Derby County 3:1 (Andrey Razarenov:7:Serge Shibaev:8)
Portsmouth - Queens Park R 2:0 (Slava Kovalevski:5:Sergiy Dychko:5)
Southampton - Swansea City 0:2 (Sergey Serikov:4:Andrey Vazdvizhanskiy:7)
Fulham - West Bromwich 1:2 (Alexander Donec:5:Andrey Donec:8)
Тур 19 ENG19
Newcastle U - Nottingham F 2:1 (Vitya Baranovsky:8:Eugeny Gladyr:8)
Stoke City - Blackburn R 0:0 (Alexey Mukhin:8:Kirill Goloschekov:9)
Tottenham H - Everton 2:0 (Alexander Sessa:10:Nick Gahovich:8)
Reading - Manchester C 0:0 (Vladislav Yezhergin:8:Alex Rexyard:9)
Wigan A - Wolverhampton 1:1 (Vano Opulsky:9:Nikita Segal:9)
Aston Villa - Sheffield U 0:0 (Vadim Fedorenko:7:Andrey Sergeev:8)
Arsenal - Burnley 3:0 (Konstantin Smetanin:10:Konstantin Nadelin:7)
Sunderland - Manchester U 1:0 (Dmitry Voronin:9:Artem Sakerin:9)
Chelsea - Leeds United 2:0 (Eugene Plugin:10:Aleksandr Gorshkov:7)
Leicester C - Fulham 1:0 (Igor Safontsev:8:Alexander Donec:7)
Queens Park R - Bolton W 2:2 (*:7:Denis Trotsky:5)
Derby County - Portsmouth 0:0 (Serge Shibaev:8:Slava Kovalevski:9)
West Bromwich - Southampton 2:0 (Andrey Donec:10:Sergey Serikov:8)
Swansea City - Blackpool 2:2 (Andrey Vazdvizhanskiy:9:Andrey Razarenov:10)
Crystal P - Liverpool 1:0 (Denis Akulov:9:Andrey Prokhorov:9)
West Ham U - Hull City 1:2 (Lesha Nilov:9:Konstantin Gorshkov:9)
Тур 20 ENG20
Manchester C - Aston Villa 0:0 (Alex Rexyard:8:Vadim Fedorenko:8)
Sheffield U - Newcastle U 0:0 (Andrey Sergeev:9:Vitya Baranovsky:8)
Burnley - Stoke City 0:2 (Konstantin Nadelin:5:Alexey Mukhin:9)
Nottingham F - Wigan A 6:0 (Eugeny Gladyr:8:*:1)
Wolverhampton - Tottenham H 1:0 (Nikita Segal:9:Alexander Sessa:7)
Arsenal - Sunderland 0:0 (Konstantin Smetanin:10:Dmitry Voronin:10)
Blackburn R - Everton 2:0 (Kirill Goloschekov:9:Nick Gahovich:7)
Manchester U - Reading 0:0 (Artem Sakerin:8:Vladislav Yezhergin:8)
Portsmouth - Swansea City 2:0 (Slava Kovalevski:7:Andrey Vazdvizhanskiy:5)
Blackpool - Chelsea 1:1 (Andrey Razarenov:7:Eugene Plugin:9)
Liverpool - Leicester C 3:4 (*:4:Igor Safontsev:9)
Leeds United - West Bromwich 1:0 (Aleksandr Gorshkov:8:Andrey Donec:7)
Southampton - Queens Park R 1:0 (Sergey Serikov:7:Sergiy Dychko:9)
Crystal P - West Ham U 0:1 (Denis Akulov:7:Lesha Nilov:8)
Fulham - Bolton W 6:1 (Alexander Donec:7:Denis Trotsky:4)
Hull City - Derby County 1:0 (Konstantin Gorshkov:8:Serge Shibaev:8)
Тур 21 ENG21
Sunderland - Manchester C 2:2 (Dmitry Voronin:4:Alex Rexyard:5)
Aston Villa - Arsenal 1:1 (Vadim Fedorenko:4:Konstantin Smetanin:5)
Everton - Sheffield U 2:3 (Nick Gahovich:5:Andrey Sergeev:5)
Stoke City - Wolverhampton 1:3 (Alexey Mukhin:4:Nikita Segal:5)
Tottenham H - Manchester U 3:2 (Alexander Sessa:5:Artem Sakerin:5)
Reading - Nottingham F 1:1 (Vladislav Yezhergin:5:Eugeny Gladyr:4)
Wigan A - Burnley 5:1 (Vano Opulsky:6:Konstantin Nadelin:4)
Newcastle U - Blackburn R 1:1 (Vitya Baranovsky:5:Kirill Goloschekov:6)
West Ham U - Portsmouth 2:1 (Lesha Nilov:6:Slava Kovalevski:6)
Swansea City - Crystal P 2:1 (Andrey Vazdvizhanskiy:6:Denis Akulov:5)
Bolton W - Blackpool 2:3 (Denis Trotsky:5:Andrey Razarenov:6)
Leicester C - Southampton 3:1 (Igor Safontsev:7:Sergey Serikov:5)
Queens Park R - Hull City 2:3 (Sergiy Dychko:5:Konstantin Gorshkov:5)
Derby County - Leeds United 2:1 (Serge Shibaev:5:Aleksandr Gorshkov:4)
West Bromwich - Liverpool 1:2 (Andrey Donec:5:Andrey Prokhorov:5)
Chelsea - Fulham 3:0 (Eugene Plugin:4:Alexander Donec:2)
Тур 22 ENG22
Manchester C - Wigan A 2:2 (Alex Rexyard:8:Vano Opulsky:9)
Sheffield U - Blackburn R 0:0 (Andrey Sergeev:7:Kirill Goloschekov:8)
Arsenal - Tottenham H 1:0 (Konstantin Smetanin:9:Alexander Sessa:9)
Nottingham F - Stoke City 0:1 (Eugeny Gladyr:8:Alexey Mukhin:6)
Wolverhampton - Reading 0:0 (Nikita Segal:10:Vladislav Yezhergin:8)
Sunderland - Aston Villa 2:0 (Dmitry Voronin:7:Vadim Fedorenko:6)
Manchester U - Newcastle U 0:1 (Artem Sakerin:7:Vitya Baranovsky:8)
Burnley - Everton 1:2 (Konstantin Nadelin:7:Nick Gahovich:9)
Portsmouth - West Bromwich 1:1 (Slava Kovalevski:8:Andrey Donec:7)
Blackpool - Fulham 0:0 (Andrey Razarenov:6:Alexander Donec:7)
Crystal P - Queens Park R 2:1 (Denis Akulov:8:Sergiy Dychko:7)
Leeds United - Leicester C 1:2 (Aleksandr Gorshkov:6:Igor Safontsev:9)
Southampton - Derby County 1:0 (Sergey Serikov:9:Serge Shibaev:6)
West Ham U - Swansea City 2:2 (Lesha Nilov:9:Andrey Vazdvizhanskiy:9)
Hull City - Chelsea 3:3 (*:7:Eugene Plugin:7)
Liverpool - Bolton W 2:2 (Andrey Prokhorov:8:Denis Trotsky:6)
Тур 23 ENG23
Newcastle U - Wolverhampton 0:0 (Vitya Baranovsky:10:Nikita Segal:10)
Aston Villa - Manchester U 0:1 (Vadim Fedorenko:7:Artem Sakerin:11)
Stoke City - Sheffield U 0:0 (Alexey Mukhin:9:Andrey Sergeev:9)
Reading - Sunderland 3:0 (Vladislav Yezhergin:11:Dmitry Voronin:7)
Wigan A - Arsenal 0:0 (Vano Opulsky:9:Konstantin Smetanin:12)
Blackburn R - Burnley 1:0 (Kirill Goloschekov:10:Konstantin Nadelin:9)
Everton - Manchester C 0:0 (Nick Gahovich:12:Alex Rexyard:10)
Tottenham H - Nottingham F 0:1 (Alexander Sessa:8:Eugeny Gladyr:10)
Chelsea - Southampton 2:0 (Eugene Plugin:9:Sergey Serikov:8)
Swansea City - Hull City 2:2 (Andrey Vazdvizhanskiy:8:Konstantin Gorshkov:9)
Leicester C - Blackpool 2:0 (Igor Safontsev:11:Andrey Razarenov:9)
Derby County - West Ham U 0:0 (Serge Shibaev:11:Lesha Nilov:10)
West Bromwich - Crystal P 2:0 (Andrey Donec:11:Denis Akulov:8)
Fulham - Liverpool 2:0 (Alexander Donec:10:Andrey Prokhorov:7)
Bolton W - Portsmouth 0:4 (Denis Trotsky:4:Slava Kovalevski:9)
Queens Park R - Leeds United 0:1 (Sergiy Dychko:7:Aleksandr Gorshkov:8)
Тур 24 ENG24
Aston Villa - Reading 1:1 (Vadim Fedorenko:8:Vladislav Yezhergin:9)
Manchester C - Stoke City 1:1 (Alex Rexyard:7:Alexey Mukhin:8)
Manchester U - Wigan A 1:1 (Artem Sakerin:7:Vano Opulsky:8)
Nottingham F - Everton 2:0 (Eugeny Gladyr:10:Nick Gahovich:8)
Burnley - Sheffield U 1:0 (Konstantin Nadelin:9:Andrey Sergeev:8)
Wolverhampton - Blackburn R 0:0 (Nikita Segal:9:Kirill Goloschekov:8)
Sunderland - Tottenham H 1:0 (Dmitry Voronin:8:Alexander Sessa:8)
Arsenal - Newcastle U 1:1 (Konstantin Smetanin:9:Vitya Baranovsky:8)
Swansea City - Derby County 0:2 (Andrey Vazdvizhanskiy:7:Serge Shibaev:8)
Portsmouth - Leicester C 1:0 (Slava Kovalevski:8:Igor Safontsev:9)
Hull City - West Bromwich 0:1 (Konstantin Gorshkov:6:Andrey Donec:8)
Leeds United - Bolton W 4:2 (Aleksandr Gorshkov:6:Denis Trotsky:6)
Liverpool - Blackpool 1:0 (Andrey Prokhorov:9:Andrey Razarenov:8)
Southampton - Fulham 2:0 (Sergey Serikov:9:Alexander Donec:5)
West Ham U - Queens Park R 3:2 (Lesha Nilov:9:*:7)
Crystal P - Chelsea 0:0 (Denis Akulov:10:Eugene Plugin:9)
Тур 25 ENG25
Everton - Wolverhampton 1:0 (Nick Gahovich:12:Nikita Segal:9)
Blackburn R - Manchester U 2:0 (Kirill Goloschekov:9:Artem Sakerin:8)
Wigan A - Aston Villa 2:0 (Vano Opulsky:9:Vadim Fedorenko:7)
Sheffield U - Nottingham F 2:1 (Andrey Sergeev:9:Eugeny Gladyr:8)
Tottenham H - Burnley 0:0 (Alexander Sessa:11:Konstantin Nadelin:11)
Reading - Arsenal 1:2 (Vladislav Yezhergin:8:Konstantin Smetanin:10)
Newcastle U - Manchester C 1:0 (Vitya Baranovsky:9:Alex Rexyard:8)
Stoke City - Sunderland 1:0 (Alexey Mukhin:6:Dmitry Voronin:7)
Bolton W - Southampton 0:3 (Denis Trotsky:4:Sergey Serikov:8)
Fulham - Hull City 1:0 (Alexander Donec:10:Konstantin Gorshkov:10)
West Bromwich - Swansea City 2:0 (Andrey Donec:10:Andrey Vazdvizhanskiy:8)
Blackpool - Leeds United 0:1 (Andrey Razarenov:9:Aleksandr Gorshkov:11)
Queens Park R - Liverpool 4:3 (Sergiy Dychko:6:*:6)
Derby County - Crystal P 0:2 (Serge Shibaev:8:Denis Akulov:10)
Chelsea - Portsmouth 2:0 (Eugene Plugin:9:Slava Kovalevski:8)
Leicester C - West Ham U 1:0 (Igor Safontsev:10:Lesha Nilov:9)
Тур 26 ENG26
Nottingham F - Burnley 1:1 (Eugeny Gladyr:10:Konstantin Nadelin:11)
Aston Villa - Tottenham H 2:0 (Vadim Fedorenko:8:Alexander Sessa:7)
Arsenal - Everton 0:1 (Konstantin Smetanin:9:Nick Gahovich:9)
Manchester C - Blackburn R 0:0 (Alex Rexyard:9:Kirill Goloschekov:10)
Manchester U - Stoke City 2:0 (Artem Sakerin:9:Alexey Mukhin:8)
Sunderland - Newcastle U 1:3 (Dmitry Voronin:7:Vitya Baranovsky:7)
Reading - Wigan A 2:0 (Vladislav Yezhergin:10:Vano Opulsky:7)
Wolverhampton - Sheffield U 1:0 (Nikita Segal:10:Andrey Sergeev:9)
Leeds United - Liverpool 4:2 (Aleksandr Gorshkov:10:*:6)
Swansea City - Queens Park R 3:0 (Andrey Vazdvizhanskiy:8:Sergiy Dychko:6)
Crystal P - Bolton W 5:0 (Denis Akulov:10:Denis Trotsky:4)
Portsmouth - Fulham 3:0 (Slava Kovalevski:9:Alexander Donec:7)
Hull City - Leicester C 1:0 (Konstantin Gorshkov:10:Igor Safontsev:10)
West Ham U - Chelsea 0:0 (Lesha Nilov:10:Eugene Plugin:9)
Derby County - West Bromwich 2:0 (Serge Shibaev:10:Andrey Donec:7)
Southampton - Blackpool 1:0 (Sergey Serikov:10:Andrey Razarenov:7)
Тур 27 ENG27
Stoke City - Arsenal 1:0 (Alexey Mukhin:7:Konstantin Smetanin:7)
Wigan A - Sunderland 0:2 (Vano Opulsky:6:Dmitry Voronin:8)
Sheffield U - Manchester C 1:1 (Andrey Sergeev:7:Alex Rexyard:8)
Burnley - Wolverhampton 2:0 (Konstantin Nadelin:7:Nikita Segal:7)
Tottenham H - Reading 1:0 (Alexander Sessa:8:Vladislav Yezhergin:8)
Everton - Manchester U 2:1 (Nick Gahovich:8:Artem Sakerin:7)
Blackburn R - Nottingham F 1:0 (Kirill Goloschekov:8:Eugeny Gladyr:6)
Newcastle U - Aston Villa 1:1 (Vitya Baranovsky:7:Vadim Fedorenko:8)
Leicester C - Crystal P 3:2 (Igor Safontsev:10:Denis Akulov:9)
West Bromwich - West Ham U 1:1 (Andrey Donec:6:Lesha Nilov:8)
Blackpool - Portsmouth 1:1 (Andrey Razarenov:6:Slava Kovalevski:7)
Liverpool - Southampton 1:1 (Andrey Prokhorov:8:Sergey Serikov:9)
Queens Park R - Derby County 1:1 (Sergiy Dychko:6:Serge Shibaev:7)
Bolton W - Hull City 3:1 (Denis Trotsky:6:Konstantin Gorshkov:3)
Fulham - Leeds United 1:1 (Alexander Donec:9:Aleksandr Gorshkov:9)
Chelsea - Swansea City 0:0 (Eugene Plugin:6:Andrey Vazdvizhanskiy:6)
Тур 28 ENG28
Arsenal - Blackburn R 0:2 (Konstantin Smetanin:5:Kirill Goloschekov:9)
Aston Villa - Stoke City 0:1 (Vadim Fedorenko:7:Alexey Mukhin:10)
Wigan A - Tottenham H 1:3 (*:6:Alexander Sessa:8)
Wolverhampton - Nottingham F 1:0 (Nikita Segal:10:Eugeny Gladyr:9)
Manchester U - Sheffield U 0:0 (Artem Sakerin:9:Andrey Sergeev:10)
Manchester C - Burnley 1:1 (Alex Rexyard:9:Konstantin Nadelin:9)
Reading - Newcastle U 1:0 (Vladislav Yezhergin:10:Vitya Baranovsky:8)
Sunderland - Everton 1:1 (Dmitry Voronin:8:Nick Gahovich:7)
Crystal P - Fulham 1:0 (Denis Akulov:9:Alexander Donec:8)
Swansea City - Leicester C 1:2 (Andrey Vazdvizhanskiy:10:Igor Safontsev:9)
West Bromwich - Queens Park R 2:0 (Andrey Donec:8:Sergiy Dychko:8)
Southampton - Leeds United 3:6 (*:6:Aleksandr Gorshkov:7)
Hull City - Blackpool 0:2 (Konstantin Gorshkov:8:Andrey Razarenov:9)
Portsmouth - Liverpool 1:0 (Slava Kovalevski:9:Andrey Prokhorov:9)
Derby County - Chelsea 1:0 (Serge Shibaev:9:Eugene Plugin:8)
West Ham U - Bolton W 3:1 (Lesha Nilov:9:*:9)
Тур 29 ENG29
Stoke City - Wigan A 3:2 (Alexey Mukhin:8:*:6)
Nottingham F - Manchester U 1:1 (Eugeny Gladyr:8:Artem Sakerin:9)
Burnley - Sunderland 1:0 (Konstantin Nadelin:10:Dmitry Voronin:8)
Sheffield U - Arsenal 0:2 (Andrey Sergeev:7:Konstantin Smetanin:8)
Everton - Reading 0:1 (Nick Gahovich:8:Vladislav Yezhergin:10)
Newcastle U - Tottenham H 3:1 (Vitya Baranovsky:9:Alexander Sessa:6)
Wolverhampton - Manchester C 0:0 (Nikita Segal:9:Alex Rexyard:8)
Blackburn R - Aston Villa 1:1 (Kirill Goloschekov:9:Vadim Fedorenko:8)
Leicester C - West Bromwich 2:0 (Igor Safontsev:7:Andrey Donec:7)
Leeds United - Hull City 2:1 (Aleksandr Gorshkov:6:Konstantin Gorshkov:6)
Liverpool - West Ham U 0:2 (Andrey Prokhorov:6:Lesha Nilov:9)
Blackpool - Crystal P 2:1 (Andrey Razarenov:8:Denis Akulov:8)
Bolton W - Derby County 0:3 (*:5:Serge Shibaev:9)
Chelsea - Queens Park R 0:2 (Eugene Plugin:7:Sergiy Dychko:7)
Southampton - Portsmouth 3:2 (*:3:Slava Kovalevski:5)
Fulham - Swansea City 2:0 (Alexander Donec:8:Andrey Vazdvizhanskiy:6)
Тур 30 ENG30
Wigan A - Newcastle U 2:0 (Vano Opulsky:7:Vitya Baranovsky:7)
Tottenham H - Blackburn R 0:1 (Alexander Sessa:5:Kirill Goloschekov:8)
Reading - Stoke City 0:1 (Vladislav Yezhergin:8:Alexey Mukhin:8)
Manchester U - Burnley 1:0 (Artem Sakerin:7:Konstantin Nadelin:8)
Arsenal - Wolverhampton 2:0 (Konstantin Smetanin:7:Nikita Segal:9)
Sunderland - Sheffield U 1:2 (Dmitry Voronin:6:Andrey Sergeev:8)
Manchester C - Nottingham F 2:0 (Alex Rexyard:8:Eugeny Gladyr:7)
Aston Villa - Everton 0:2 (Vadim Fedorenko:4:Nick Gahovich:8)
West Bromwich - Chelsea 2:0 (Andrey Donec:6:Eugene Plugin:6)
Queens Park R - Fulham 1:5 (*:2:Alexander Donec:7)
Derby County - Leicester C 1:0 (Serge Shibaev:8:Igor Safontsev:7)
Hull City - Liverpool 3:1 (Konstantin Gorshkov:8:Andrey Prokhorov:5)
Crystal P - Southampton 4:3 (Denis Akulov:9:*:6)
West Ham U - Blackpool 2:1 (Lesha Nilov:7:Andrey Razarenov:7)
Portsmouth - Leeds United 1:1 (Slava Kovalevski:7:Aleksandr Gorshkov:7)
Swansea City - Bolton W 4:1 (Andrey Vazdvizhanskiy:7:Denis Trotsky:5)