Выбор сезона
1 ENG01
Sunderland - Blackburn R 1:3 (Inna Sessa:9:Kirill Goloschekov:9)
Chelsea - Leeds United 1:0 (Eugene Plugin:8:Aleksandr Gorshkov:7)
Manchester C - Stoke City 2:1 (Alex Rexyard:9:Alexey Mukhin:8)
Reading - Wolverhampton 1:3 (Artem Sakerin:7:Dmitry Voronin:11)
Tottenham H - Portsmouth 0:0 (Alexander Sessa:8:Slava Kovalevski:7)
Nottingham F - Wigan A 2:1 (Eugeny Gladyr:7:Vano Opulsky:8)
Arsenal - Derby County 1:0 (Konstantin Smetanin:9:Serge Shibaev:8)
Everton - Manchester U 0:1 (Nick Gahovich:10:Dmitry Golovachev:10)
Burnley - Aston Villa 1:1 (Vladislav Yezhergin:8:Vadim Fedorenko:8)
Newcastle U - Hull City 4:3 (Vitya Baranovsky:7:*:6)
Fulham - Queens Park R 1:2 (Alexander Donec:6:Sergiy Dychko:9)
Sheffield U - Blackpool 2:0 (Andrey Sergeev:9:Andrey Razarenov:7)
Liverpool - West Bromwich 2:2 (Andrey Prokhorov:9:Taras Lobko:10)
Crystal P - Bolton W 3:0 (Denis Akulov:11:Denis Trotsky:7)
Leicester C - Middlesbrough 2:0 (Igor Safontsev:9:Pavel Khotyushin:8)
Southampton - West Ham U 1:4 (*:2:Lesha Nilov:7)
2 ENG02
Manchester U - Nottingham F 1:1 (Dmitry Golovachev:6:Eugeny Gladyr:10)
Wigan A - Chelsea 1:0 (Vano Opulsky:9:Eugene Plugin:10)
Blackburn R - Reading 0:1 (Kirill Goloschekov:8:Artem Sakerin:10)
Derby County - Sunderland 1:0 (Serge Shibaev:8:Inna Sessa:8)
Stoke City - Everton 2:1 (Alexey Mukhin:9:Nick Gahovich:8)
Leeds United - Tottenham H 2:2 (Aleksandr Gorshkov:8:Alexander Sessa:8)
Wolverhampton - Arsenal 1:1 (Dmitry Voronin:8:Konstantin Smetanin:7)
Portsmouth - Manchester C 1:2 (Slava Kovalevski:7:Alex Rexyard:9)
West Ham U - Crystal P 1:1 (Lesha Nilov:8:Denis Akulov:9)
Bolton W - Newcastle U 3:3 (Denis Trotsky:7:Vitya Baranovsky:7)
Aston Villa - Sheffield U 1:1 (Vadim Fedorenko:8:Andrey Sergeev:8)
Middlesbrough - Burnley 0:2 (Pavel Khotyushin:8:Vladislav Yezhergin:11)
Queens Park R - Southampton 4:3 (Sergiy Dychko:9:*:5)
Hull City - Liverpool 3:2 (*:7:Andrey Prokhorov:6)
Blackpool - Leicester C 0:1 (Andrey Razarenov:8:Igor Safontsev:8)
West Bromwich - Fulham 3:1 (Taras Lobko:9:Alexander Donec:8)
3 ENG03
Wolverhampton - Blackburn R 0:0 (Dmitry Voronin:8:Kirill Goloschekov:9)
Reading - Leeds United 3:1 (Artem Sakerin:10:Aleksandr Gorshkov:8)
Nottingham F - Everton 1:1 (Eugeny Gladyr:8:Nick Gahovich:10)
Manchester C - Wigan A 0:0 (Alex Rexyard:10:Vano Opulsky:9)
Tottenham H - Derby County 2:0 (Alexander Sessa:12:Serge Shibaev:10)
Arsenal - Manchester U 6:3 (Konstantin Smetanin:9:*:5)
Chelsea - Stoke City 1:2 (Eugene Plugin:9:Alexey Mukhin:11)
Sunderland - Portsmouth 1:0 (Inna Sessa:11:Slava Kovalevski:8)
Blackpool - Aston Villa 4:2 (Andrey Razarenov:9:Vadim Fedorenko:9)
Sheffield U - Hull City 2:1 (Andrey Sergeev:10:Konstantin Gorshkov:9)
Crystal P - Southampton 3:2 (Denis Akulov:9:*:5)
Fulham - Bolton W 4:0 (Alexander Donec:11:Denis Trotsky:9)
Liverpool - Middlesbrough 2:0 (Andrey Prokhorov:11:Pavel Khotyushin:9)
Leicester C - West Ham U 1:0 (Igor Safontsev:9:Lesha Nilov:9)
Newcastle U - Queens Park R 1:1 (Vitya Baranovsky:9:Sergiy Dychko:9)
Burnley - West Bromwich 5:0 (Vladislav Yezhergin:11:*:3)
4 ENG04
Wigan A - Reading 2:2 (Vano Opulsky:9:Vladislav Yezhergin:9)
Portsmouth - Wolverhampton 1:2 (Slava Kovalevski:7:Nikita Segal:10)
Blackburn R - Arsenal 1:0 (Kirill Goloschekov:11:Konstantin Smetanin:9)
Manchester U - Tottenham H 1:0 (Artem Sakerin:9:Alexander Sessa:9)
Stoke City - Sunderland 1:2 (Alexey Mukhin:6:Inna Sessa:9)
Derby County - Chelsea 0:0 (Serge Shibaev:10:Eugene Plugin:11)
Leeds United - Nottingham F 2:0 (Aleksandr Gorshkov:10:Eugeny Gladyr:9)
Everton - Manchester C 2:0 (Nick Gahovich:10:Alex Rexyard:9)
Bolton W - Sheffield U 2:2 (Denis Trotsky:9:Andrey Sergeev:9)
West Bromwich - Blackpool 0:3 (*:6:Andrey Razarenov:10)
Aston Villa - Leicester C 2:1 (Vadim Fedorenko:11:Igor Safontsev:11)
West Ham U - Liverpool 3:1 (Lesha Nilov:10:Andrey Prokhorov:7)
Queens Park R - Burnley 1:2 (Sergiy Dychko:9:Konstantin Nadelin:9)
Middlesbrough - Newcastle U 1:1 (Pavel Khotyushin:8:Vitya Baranovsky:9)
Hull City - Crystal P 2:1 (Konstantin Gorshkov:8:Denis Akulov:7)
Southampton - Fulham 1:4 (Oleksandr Nesterenko:6:Alexander Donec:10)
5 ENG05
Blackburn R - Portsmouth 0:3 (Kirill Goloschekov:8:Slava Kovalevski:10)
Chelsea - Manchester U 0:1 (Eugene Plugin:9:Artem Sakerin:8)
Reading - Derby County 1:0 (Vladislav Yezhergin:10:Serge Shibaev:7)
Sunderland - Wigan A 2:0 (Inna Sessa:8:Vano Opulsky:6)
Arsenal - Stoke City 1:1 (Konstantin Smetanin:7:Alexey Mukhin:7)
Manchester C - Nottingham F 2:1 (Alex Rexyard:8:Eugeny Gladyr:8)
Tottenham H - Everton 3:1 (Alexander Sessa:9:Nick Gahovich:7)
Wolverhampton - Leeds United 2:0 (Nikita Segal:7:Aleksandr Gorshkov:6)
Aston Villa - West Bromwich 5:3 (Vadim Fedorenko:8:*:5)
Newcastle U - West Ham U 2:1 (Vitya Baranovsky:6:Lesha Nilov:8)
Sheffield U - Middlesbrough 2:1 (Andrey Sergeev:7:Pavel Khotyushin:7)
Burnley - Bolton W 3:2 (Konstantin Nadelin:7:Denis Trotsky:8)
Leicester C - Queens Park R 1:1 (Igor Safontsev:8:Sergiy Dychko:9)
Fulham - Crystal P 1:3 (Alexander Donec:6:Denis Akulov:10)
Liverpool - Southampton 1:1 (Andrey Prokhorov:5:Oleksandr Nesterenko:8)
Blackpool - Hull City 0:2 (Andrey Razarenov:8:Konstantin Gorshkov:10)
6 ENG06
Portsmouth - Reading 1:0 (Slava Kovalevski:7:Vladislav Yezhergin:7)
Wigan A - Tottenham H 2:0 (Vano Opulsky:4:Alexander Sessa:5)
Nottingham F - Chelsea 1:0 (Eugeny Gladyr:4:Eugene Plugin:6)
Stoke City - Wolverhampton 0:1 (Alexey Mukhin:3:Nikita Segal:7)
Manchester U - Manchester C 0:1 (Artem Sakerin:6:Alex Rexyard:6)
Derby County - Blackburn R 1:0 (Serge Shibaev:7:Kirill Goloschekov:6)
Everton - Arsenal 1:0 (Nick Gahovich:7:Konstantin Smetanin:6)
Leeds United - Sunderland 1:0 (Aleksandr Gorshkov:6:Inna Sessa:6)
West Bromwich - Sheffield U 2:3 (*:5:Andrey Sergeev:5)
Bolton W - Liverpool 0:2 (Denis Trotsky:4:Andrey Prokhorov:6)
Crystal P - Newcastle U 1:1 (Denis Akulov:4:Vitya Baranovsky:6)
Queens Park R - Blackpool 0:1 (Sergiy Dychko:5:Andrey Razarenov:6)
West Ham U - Fulham 0:2 (Lesha Nilov:5:Alexander Donec:7)
Middlesbrough - Aston Villa 2:1 (Pavel Khotyushin:5:Vadim Fedorenko:5)
Southampton - Leicester C 1:2 (Oleksandr Nesterenko:4:Igor Safontsev:5)
Hull City - Burnley 4:2 (Konstantin Gorshkov:6:Konstantin Nadelin:7)
7 ENG07
Sunderland - Manchester U 1:1 (Inna Sessa:7:Artem Sakerin:9)
Reading - Everton 0:1 (Vladislav Yezhergin:7:Nick Gahovich:7)
Wolverhampton - Wigan A 0:0 (Nikita Segal:6:Vano Opulsky:6)
Portsmouth - Derby County 2:0 (Slava Kovalevski:7:Serge Shibaev:8)
Arsenal - Nottingham F 1:1 (Konstantin Smetanin:7:Eugeny Gladyr:8)
Tottenham H - Stoke City 1:1 (Alexander Sessa:7:Alexey Mukhin:8)
Chelsea - Manchester C 0:2 (Eugene Plugin:5:Alex Rexyard:9)
Blackburn R - Leeds United 1:1 (Kirill Goloschekov:5:Aleksandr Gorshkov:9)
Burnley - West Ham U 1:0 (Konstantin Nadelin:6:Lesha Nilov:6)
Sheffield U - Southampton 6:1 (Andrey Sergeev:8:*:3)
Blackpool - Bolton W 1:2 (Andrey Razarenov:8:Denis Trotsky:7)
West Bromwich - Middlesbrough 1:1 (Nikolay Kadyrov:7:Pavel Khotyushin:7)
Leicester C - Crystal P 4:3 (Igor Safontsev:6:*:6)
Liverpool - Queens Park R 1:1 (Andrey Prokhorov:8:Sergiy Dychko:7)
Newcastle U - Fulham 0:2 (Vitya Baranovsky:7:Alexander Donec:8)
Aston Villa - Hull City 2:0 (Vadim Fedorenko:7:Konstantin Gorshkov:6)
8 ENG08
Manchester U - Blackburn R 0:0 (Artem Sakerin:4:Kirill Goloschekov:6)
Everton - Chelsea 0:0 (Nick Gahovich:5:Eugene Plugin:6)
Manchester C - Tottenham H 1:0 (Alex Rexyard:4:Alexander Sessa:5)
Leeds United - Portsmouth 2:2 (*:6:Slava Kovalevski:6)
Wigan A - Arsenal 0:1 (Vano Opulsky:5:Konstantin Smetanin:5)
Derby County - Wolverhampton 0:0 (Serge Shibaev:5:Nikita Segal:6)
Stoke City - Reading 0:1 (Alexey Mukhin:3:Vladislav Yezhergin:5)
Nottingham F - Sunderland 1:0 (Eugeny Gladyr:6:Inna Sessa:4)
West Ham U - Aston Villa 1:2 (Lesha Nilov:6:Vadim Fedorenko:5)
Southampton - Newcastle U 3:3 (*:5:Vitya Baranovsky:7)
Fulham - Liverpool 0:1 (Alexander Donec:6:Andrey Prokhorov:6)
Hull City - West Bromwich 2:0 (Konstantin Gorshkov:7:Nikolay Kadyrov:5)
Bolton W - Leicester C 3:0 (Denis Trotsky:8:Igor Safontsev:4)
Middlesbrough - Blackpool 0:0 (Pavel Khotyushin:4:Andrey Razarenov:7)
Queens Park R - Sheffield U 1:0 (Sergiy Dychko:4:Andrey Sergeev:4)
Crystal P - Burnley 1:1 (Denis Akulov:6:Konstantin Nadelin:6)
9 ENG09
Sunderland - Everton 0:1 (Inna Sessa:8:Nick Gahovich:8)
Reading - Nottingham F 1:2 (Vladislav Yezhergin:8:Eugeny Gladyr:7)
Blackburn R - Wigan A 1:1 (Kirill Goloschekov:6:Vano Opulsky:7)
Derby County - Leeds United 1:2 (Serge Shibaev:6:Aleksandr Gorshkov:8)
Arsenal - Manchester C 1:2 (Konstantin Smetanin:5:Alex Rexyard:8)
Wolverhampton - Manchester U 1:1 (Nikita Segal:8:Artem Sakerin:8)
Tottenham H - Chelsea 0:2 (Alexander Sessa:6:Eugene Plugin:9)
Portsmouth - Stoke City 1:1 (Slava Kovalevski:5:Alexey Mukhin:7)
Burnley - Southampton 5:0 (Konstantin Nadelin:7:*:4)
Sheffield U - Crystal P 7:0 (Andrey Sergeev:9:*:1)
Aston Villa - Bolton W 3:2 (Vadim Fedorenko:8:Denis Trotsky:6)
Middlesbrough - Hull City 1:3 (Pavel Khotyushin:6:Konstantin Gorshkov:9)
Leicester C - Fulham 2:0 (Igor Safontsev:9:Alexander Donec:6)
Blackpool - West Ham U 1:1 (Andrey Razarenov:5:Lesha Nilov:8)
Liverpool - Newcastle U 0:2 (Andrey Prokhorov:7:Vitya Baranovsky:8)
West Bromwich - Queens Park R 3:1 (Nikolay Kadyrov:6:Sergiy Dychko:4)
10 ENG10
Leeds United - Arsenal 2:0 (Aleksandr Gorshkov:7:Konstantin Smetanin:4)
Manchester U - Reading 0:0 (Artem Sakerin:6:Vladislav Yezhergin:8)
Manchester C - Wolverhampton 1:0 (Alex Rexyard:8:Nikita Segal:8)
Wigan A - Derby County 0:0 (Vano Opulsky:9:Serge Shibaev:8)
Stoke City - Blackburn R 1:0 (Alexey Mukhin:9:Kirill Goloschekov:9)
Everton - Portsmouth 2:0 (Nick Gahovich:10:Slava Kovalevski:7)
Chelsea - Sunderland 0:2 (Eugene Plugin:7:Inna Sessa:9)
Nottingham F - Tottenham H 0:1 (Eugeny Gladyr:8:Alexander Sessa:8)
Hull City - Leicester C 1:1 (Konstantin Gorshkov:8:Igor Safontsev:6)
West Ham U - Sheffield U 1:1 (Lesha Nilov:7:Andrey Sergeev:9)
Fulham - Blackpool 3:2 (*:6:Andrey Razarenov:6)
Bolton W - Middlesbrough 0:2 (Denis Trotsky:6:Pavel Khotyushin:8)
Queens Park R - Aston Villa 1:1 (Sergiy Dychko:5:Vadim Fedorenko:5)
Southampton - West Bromwich 2:4 (*:6:*:8)
Newcastle U - Burnley 0:2 (Vitya Baranovsky:6:Konstantin Nadelin:9)
Crystal P - Liverpool 0:0 (Denis Akulov:7:Andrey Prokhorov:6)
11 ENG11
Portsmouth - Manchester U 0:3 (Slava Kovalevski:7:Artem Sakerin:9)
Reading - Manchester C 1:0 (Vladislav Yezhergin:8:Alex Rexyard:8)
Leeds United - Wigan A 1:2 (Aleksandr Gorshkov:7:Vano Opulsky:7)
Wolverhampton - Everton 1:0 (Nikita Segal:9:Nick Gahovich:9)
Sunderland - Tottenham H 2:2 (Inna Sessa:9:Alexander Sessa:10)
Arsenal - Chelsea 1:5 (Konstantin Smetanin:4:Eugene Plugin:11)
Blackburn R - Nottingham F 4:1 (Kirill Goloschekov:11:Eugeny Gladyr:7)
Derby County - Stoke City 2:1 (Serge Shibaev:6:Alexey Mukhin:6)
West Bromwich - West Ham U 2:5 (*:5:Lesha Nilov:7)
Sheffield U - Fulham 2:1 (Andrey Sergeev:8:Alexander Donec:9)
Hull City - Bolton W 2:4 (Konstantin Gorshkov:8:Denis Trotsky:8)
Blackpool - Southampton 6:0 (Andrey Razarenov:9:*:3)
Burnley - Liverpool 5:1 (Konstantin Nadelin:8:*:4)
Leicester C - Newcastle U 1:2 (Igor Safontsev:8:Vitya Baranovsky:8)
Aston Villa - Crystal P 4:2 (Vadim Fedorenko:7:*:4)
Middlesbrough - Queens Park R 3:2 (Pavel Khotyushin:8:Sergiy Dychko:6)
12 ENG12
Everton - Blackburn R 0:0 (Nick Gahovich:10:Kirill Goloschekov:10)
Wigan A - Portsmouth 1:2 (Vano Opulsky:9:Slava Kovalevski:10)
Manchester U - Derby County 0:0 (Artem Sakerin:9:Serge Shibaev:8)
Chelsea - Reading 2:2 (Eugene Plugin:9:Vladislav Yezhergin:9)
Stoke City - Leeds United 2:0 (Alexey Mukhin:10:Aleksandr Gorshkov:8)
Manchester C - Sunderland 1:0 (Alex Rexyard:10:Inna Sessa:9)
Nottingham F - Wolverhampton 2:0 (Eugeny Gladyr:10:Nikita Segal:8)
Tottenham H - Arsenal 1:0 (Alexander Sessa:10:Konstantin Smetanin:8)
Southampton - Aston Villa 2:4 (*:6:Vadim Fedorenko:8)
Bolton W - West Bromwich 1:0 (Denis Trotsky:8:Andrey Donec:9)
West Ham U - Middlesbrough 1:0 (Lesha Nilov:10:Pavel Khotyushin:9)
Newcastle U - Sheffield U 0:1 (Vitya Baranovsky:10:Andrey Sergeev:11)
Queens Park R - Hull City 3:1 (Sergiy Dychko:8:Konstantin Gorshkov:8)
Fulham - Burnley 1:2 (Alexander Donec:8:Konstantin Nadelin:10)
Crystal P - Blackpool 2:0 (Denis Akulov:11:Andrey Razarenov:8)
Liverpool - Leicester C 2:1 (Andrey Prokhorov:8:Igor Safontsev:9)
13 ENG13
Leeds United - Manchester U 1:0 (Aleksandr Gorshkov:9:Artem Sakerin:8)
Derby County - Everton 0:1 (Serge Shibaev:8:Nick Gahovich:8)
Arsenal - Sunderland 1:1 (Konstantin Smetanin:7:Inna Sessa:9)
Wolverhampton - Chelsea 1:0 (Nikita Segal:9:Eugene Plugin:9)
Blackburn R - Manchester C 1:0 (Kirill Goloschekov:9:Alex Rexyard:8)
Wigan A - Stoke City 0:0 (Vano Opulsky:10:Alexey Mukhin:9)
Reading - Tottenham H 1:1 (Vladislav Yezhergin:9:Alexander Sessa:8)
Portsmouth - Nottingham F 0:0 (Slava Kovalevski:9:Eugeny Gladyr:7)
Hull City - West Ham U 1:1 (Konstantin Gorshkov:7:Lesha Nilov:7)
Middlesbrough - Southampton 0:1 (Pavel Khotyushin:7:Sergey Serikov:7)
Leicester C - Burnley 1:1 (Igor Safontsev:8:Konstantin Nadelin:9)
Blackpool - Newcastle U 1:1 (Andrey Razarenov:7:Vitya Baranovsky:11)
Aston Villa - Fulham 2:1 (Vadim Fedorenko:9:Alexander Donec:9)
Bolton W - Queens Park R 2:1 (Denis Trotsky:8:Sergiy Dychko:7)
Sheffield U - Liverpool 0:0 (Andrey Sergeev:7:Andrey Prokhorov:6)
West Bromwich - Crystal P 0:0 (Andrey Donec:7:Denis Akulov:10)
14 ENG14
Chelsea - Portsmouth 2:1 (Eugene Plugin:9:Slava Kovalevski:8)
Everton - Wigan A 2:0 (Nick Gahovich:11:Vano Opulsky:9)
Tottenham H - Blackburn R 1:1 (Alexander Sessa:8:Kirill Goloschekov:10)
Arsenal - Reading 2:0 (Konstantin Smetanin:10:Vladislav Yezhergin:8)
Manchester C - Leeds United 2:0 (Alex Rexyard:11:Aleksandr Gorshkov:9)
Nottingham F - Derby County 0:1 (Eugeny Gladyr:8:Serge Shibaev:10)
Manchester U - Stoke City 1:0 (Artem Sakerin:9:Alexey Mukhin:9)
Sunderland - Wolverhampton 1:2 (Inna Sessa:7:Nikita Segal:10)
Newcastle U - West Bromwich 0:2 (Vitya Baranovsky:7:Andrey Donec:10)
Southampton - Bolton W 2:0 (Sergey Serikov:9:Denis Trotsky:8)
Liverpool - Aston Villa 2:3 (*:7:Vadim Fedorenko:9)
Leicester C - Sheffield U 1:3 (Igor Safontsev:7:Andrey Sergeev:10)
Fulham - Hull City 2:1 (Alexander Donec:7:Konstantin Gorshkov:7)
Crystal P - Middlesbrough 6:3 (*:8:*:4)
West Ham U - Queens Park R 3:1 (Lesha Nilov:11:Sergiy Dychko:8)
Burnley - Blackpool 1:2 (Konstantin Nadelin:8:Andrey Razarenov:10)
15 ENG15
Leeds United - Everton 1:3 (*:4:Nick Gahovich:7)
Wolverhampton - Tottenham H 1:0 (Nikita Segal:5:Alexander Sessa:5)
Derby County - Manchester C 0:1 (Serge Shibaev:6:Alex Rexyard:6)
Wigan A - Manchester U 1:0 (Vano Opulsky:5:Artem Sakerin:5)
Blackburn R - Chelsea 1:0 (Kirill Goloschekov:6:Eugene Plugin:5)
Reading - Sunderland 2:4 (*:5:Inna Sessa:5)
Portsmouth - Arsenal 1:1 (Slava Kovalevski:5:Konstantin Smetanin:4)
Stoke City - Nottingham F 2:0 (Alexey Mukhin:6:Eugeny Gladyr:4)
Hull City - Southampton 3:0 (Konstantin Gorshkov:8:Sergey Serikov:7)
Blackpool - Liverpool 3:2 (Andrey Razarenov:6:Andrey Prokhorov:6)
Middlesbrough - Fulham 1:1 (Pavel Khotyushin:7:Alexander Donec:7)
Bolton W - West Ham U 1:0 (Denis Trotsky:6:Lesha Nilov:5)
Aston Villa - Newcastle U 0:1 (Vadim Fedorenko:4:Vitya Baranovsky:5)
Sheffield U - Burnley 2:1 (Andrey Sergeev:8:Konstantin Nadelin:6)
West Bromwich - Leicester C 1:1 (Andrey Donec:5:Igor Safontsev:5)
Queens Park R - Crystal P 1:1 (Sergiy Dychko:5:Denis Akulov:5)
16 ENG16
Blackburn R - Sunderland 1:1 (Kirill Goloschekov:7:Inna Sessa:7)
Leeds United - Chelsea 0:2 (Aleksandr Gorshkov:9:Eugene Plugin:8)
Stoke City - Manchester C 1:0 (Alexey Mukhin:9:Alex Rexyard:6)
Wolverhampton - Reading 3:2 (Nikita Segal:7:*:3)
Portsmouth - Tottenham H 0:1 (Slava Kovalevski:6:Alexander Sessa:6)
Wigan A - Nottingham F 2:1 (Vano Opulsky:4:Eugeny Gladyr:7)
Derby County - Arsenal 1:1 (Serge Shibaev:6:Konstantin Smetanin:7)
Manchester U - Everton 1:0 (Artem Sakerin:9:Nick Gahovich:7)
Aston Villa - Burnley 1:1 (Vadim Fedorenko:6:Konstantin Nadelin:5)
Hull City - Newcastle U 0:0 (Konstantin Gorshkov:5:Vitya Baranovsky:6)
Queens Park R - Fulham 1:2 (Sergiy Dychko:8:Alexander Donec:7)
Blackpool - Sheffield U 0:4 (Andrey Razarenov:7:Andrey Sergeev:10)
West Bromwich - Liverpool 0:3 (Andrey Donec:7:Andrey Prokhorov:8)
Bolton W - Crystal P 1:1 (Denis Trotsky:7:Denis Akulov:6)
Middlesbrough - Leicester C 2:1 (Pavel Khotyushin:8:Igor Safontsev:7)
West Ham U - Southampton 2:1 (Lesha Nilov:8:Sergey Serikov:7)
17 ENG17
Nottingham F - Manchester U 1:1 (Eugeny Gladyr:6:Artem Sakerin:7)
Chelsea - Wigan A 0:0 (Eugene Plugin:4:Vano Opulsky:6)
Reading - Blackburn R 1:1 (*:4:Kirill Goloschekov:5)
Sunderland - Derby County 1:1 (Inna Sessa:4:Serge Shibaev:6)
Everton - Stoke City 0:0 (Nick Gahovich:6:Alexey Mukhin:8)
Tottenham H - Leeds United 0:3 (Alexander Sessa:6:Aleksandr Gorshkov:7)
Arsenal - Wolverhampton 1:0 (Konstantin Smetanin:6:Nikita Segal:5)
Manchester C - Portsmouth 1:0 (Alex Rexyard:6:Slava Kovalevski:5)
Crystal P - West Ham U 1:1 (*:2:Lesha Nilov:4)
Newcastle U - Bolton W 3:1 (Vitya Baranovsky:5:Denis Trotsky:5)
Sheffield U - Aston Villa 0:1 (Andrey Sergeev:5:Vadim Fedorenko:7)
Burnley - Middlesbrough 1:3 (Konstantin Nadelin:4:Pavel Khotyushin:7)
Southampton - Queens Park R 2:2 (Sergey Serikov:7:*:3)
Liverpool - Hull City 1:0 (Andrey Prokhorov:6:Konstantin Gorshkov:8)
Leicester C - Blackpool 2:0 (Igor Safontsev:5:Andrey Razarenov:5)
Fulham - West Bromwich 1:0 (Alexander Donec:7:Andrey Donec:5)
18 ENG18
Blackburn R - Wolverhampton 0:0 (Kirill Goloschekov:9:Nikita Segal:8)
Leeds United - Reading 1:3 (Aleksandr Gorshkov:6:Vladislav Yezhergin:5)
Everton - Nottingham F 1:1 (Nick Gahovich:6:Eugeny Gladyr:8)
Wigan A - Manchester C 2:2 (Vano Opulsky:5:Alex Rexyard:9)
Derby County - Tottenham H 3:2 (Serge Shibaev:8:Alexander Sessa:5)
Manchester U - Arsenal 1:1 (Artem Sakerin:7:Konstantin Smetanin:8)
Stoke City - Chelsea 2:0 (Alexey Mukhin:8:Eugene Plugin:6)
Portsmouth - Sunderland 2:1 (Slava Kovalevski:6:Inna Sessa:5)
Aston Villa - Blackpool 1:1 (Vadim Fedorenko:6:Andrey Razarenov:6)
Hull City - Sheffield U 2:0 (Konstantin Gorshkov:8:Andrey Sergeev:6)
Southampton - Crystal P 1:0 (Sergey Serikov:6:Denis Akulov:6)
Bolton W - Fulham 2:1 (Denis Trotsky:8:Alexander Donec:5)
Middlesbrough - Liverpool 3:1 (Pavel Khotyushin:10:Andrey Prokhorov:6)
West Ham U - Leicester C 0:1 (Lesha Nilov:7:Igor Safontsev:8)
Queens Park R - Newcastle U 1:3 (*:5:Vitya Baranovsky:9)
West Bromwich - Burnley 2:1 (Andrey Donec:8:Konstantin Nadelin:7)
19 ENG19
Reading - Wigan A 2:2 (Vladislav Yezhergin:9:Vano Opulsky:10)
Wolverhampton - Portsmouth 2:0 (Nikita Segal:9:Slava Kovalevski:8)
Arsenal - Blackburn R 1:3 (Konstantin Smetanin:6:Kirill Goloschekov:9)
Tottenham H - Manchester U 0:0 (Alexander Sessa:7:Artem Sakerin:9)
Sunderland - Stoke City 1:5 (*:2:Alexey Mukhin:9)
Chelsea - Derby County 3:1 (Eugene Plugin:9:Serge Shibaev:8)
Nottingham F - Leeds United 2:0 (Eugeny Gladyr:10:Aleksandr Gorshkov:10)
Manchester C - Everton 1:0 (Alex Rexyard:9:Nick Gahovich:8)
Sheffield U - Bolton W 2:0 (Andrey Sergeev:10:Denis Trotsky:9)
Blackpool - West Bromwich 0:1 (Andrey Razarenov:8:Andrey Donec:10)
Leicester C - Aston Villa 1:1 (Igor Safontsev:9:Vadim Fedorenko:11)
Liverpool - West Ham U 2:1 (Andrey Prokhorov:10:Lesha Nilov:8)
Burnley - Queens Park R 3:0 (Konstantin Nadelin:10:Sergiy Dychko:7)
Newcastle U - Middlesbrough 4:0 (Vitya Baranovsky:10:Pavel Khotyushin:8)
Crystal P - Hull City 2:2 (*:5:*:5)
Fulham - Southampton 0:3 (Alexander Donec:9:Sergey Serikov:12)
20 ENG20
Manchester U - Chelsea 0:0 (Artem Sakerin:11:Eugene Plugin:10)
Derby County - Reading 0:1 (Serge Shibaev:10:Vladislav Yezhergin:9)
Leeds United - Wolverhampton 0:1 (Aleksandr Gorshkov:9:Nikita Segal:10)
Wigan A - Sunderland 1:0 (Vano Opulsky:7:Andrej Rokeckij:9)
Stoke City - Arsenal 1:2 (Alexey Mukhin:7:Konstantin Smetanin:7)
Nottingham F - Manchester C 0:1 (Eugeny Gladyr:8:Alex Rexyard:8)
Portsmouth - Blackburn R 0:2 (Slava Kovalevski:6:Kirill Goloschekov:9)
Everton - Tottenham H 0:0 (Nick Gahovich:9:Alexander Sessa:8)
West Ham U - Newcastle U 0:0 (Lesha Nilov:8:Vitya Baranovsky:8)
Middlesbrough - Sheffield U 0:2 (Pavel Khotyushin:7:Andrey Sergeev:9)
Hull City - Blackpool 2:1 (Konstantin Gorshkov:9:Andrey Razarenov:7)
Bolton W - Burnley 0:1 (Denis Trotsky:6:Konstantin Nadelin:9)
Queens Park R - Leicester C 0:4 (*:6:Igor Safontsev:9)
Crystal P - Fulham 0:4 (*:4:Alexander Donec:10)
West Bromwich - Aston Villa 2:0 (Andrey Donec:6:Vadim Fedorenko:4)
Southampton - Liverpool 3:0 (Sergey Serikov:9:Andrey Prokhorov:6)
21 ENG21
Manchester C - Manchester U 1:1 (Alex Rexyard:10:Artem Sakerin:9)
Chelsea - Nottingham F 3:0 (Eugene Plugin:11:Eugeny Gladyr:9)
Blackburn R - Derby County 2:1 (Kirill Goloschekov:11:Serge Shibaev:11)
Wolverhampton - Stoke City 1:0 (Nikita Segal:10:Alexey Mukhin:10)
Arsenal - Everton 0:0 (Konstantin Smetanin:11:Nick Gahovich:10)
Tottenham H - Wigan A 1:2 (Alexander Sessa:9:Vano Opulsky:11)
Sunderland - Leeds United 2:1 (Andrej Rokeckij:9:Aleksandr Gorshkov:9)
Reading - Portsmouth 3:1 (Vladislav Yezhergin:9:Slava Kovalevski:7)
Fulham - West Ham U 0:1 (Alexander Donec:10:Lesha Nilov:11)
Newcastle U - Crystal P 1:1 (Vitya Baranovsky:11:Denis Akulov:10)
Aston Villa - Middlesbrough 3:0 (Vadim Fedorenko:11:Pavel Khotyushin:9)
Blackpool - Queens Park R 1:1 (Andrey Razarenov:9:Sergiy Dychko:9)
Leicester C - Southampton 2:2 (Igor Safontsev:9:Sergey Serikov:10)
Liverpool - Bolton W 1:1 (Andrey Prokhorov:9:Denis Trotsky:10)
Burnley - Hull City 4:0 (Konstantin Nadelin:10:Konstantin Gorshkov:6)
Sheffield U - West Bromwich 0:1 (Andrey Sergeev:11:Andrey Donec:12)
22 ENG22
Manchester U - Sunderland 1:2 (Artem Sakerin:5:Andrej Rokeckij:5)
Derby County - Portsmouth 0:2 (Serge Shibaev:2:Slava Kovalevski:4)
Nottingham F - Arsenal 2:0 (Eugeny Gladyr:5:Konstantin Smetanin:3)
Wigan A - Wolverhampton 0:1 (Vano Opulsky:3:Nikita Segal:5)
Stoke City - Tottenham H 2:2 (Alexey Mukhin:2:Alexander Sessa:3)
Manchester C - Chelsea 1:0 (Alex Rexyard:4:Eugene Plugin:5)
Everton - Reading 2:3 (Nick Gahovich:6:Vladislav Yezhergin:6)
Leeds United - Blackburn R 2:2 (Aleksandr Gorshkov:3:Kirill Goloschekov:4)
West Ham U - Burnley 0:0 (Lesha Nilov:3:Konstantin Nadelin:4)
Middlesbrough - West Bromwich 3:1 (Pavel Khotyushin:4:Andrey Donec:2)
Crystal P - Leicester C 3:2 (Denis Akulov:5:Igor Safontsev:4)
Bolton W - Blackpool 1:4 (Denis Trotsky:1:Andrey Razarenov:5)
Queens Park R - Liverpool 0:3 (Sergiy Dychko:2:Andrey Prokhorov:6)
Fulham - Newcastle U 2:0 (Alexander Donec:5:Vitya Baranovsky:3)
Southampton - Sheffield U 1:1 (Sergey Serikov:4:Andrey Sergeev:3)
Hull City - Aston Villa 1:2 (Konstantin Gorshkov:4:Vadim Fedorenko:6)
23 ENG23
Reading - Stoke City 4:0 (Vladislav Yezhergin:6:Alexey Mukhin:6)
Chelsea - Everton 1:1 (Eugene Plugin:7:Nick Gahovich:7)
Wolverhampton - Derby County 2:1 (Nikita Segal:8:Serge Shibaev:7)
Tottenham H - Manchester C 2:1 (Alexander Sessa:7:Alex Rexyard:8)
Sunderland - Nottingham F 3:2 (Andrej Rokeckij:9:Eugeny Gladyr:5)
Portsmouth - Leeds United 3:0 (Slava Kovalevski:8:Aleksandr Gorshkov:5)
Blackburn R - Manchester U 1:1 (Kirill Goloschekov:8:Artem Sakerin:8)
Arsenal - Wigan A 1:3 (Konstantin Smetanin:5:Vano Opulsky:7)
Sheffield U - Queens Park R 2:2 (Andrey Sergeev:6:*:6)
Newcastle U - Southampton 1:1 (Vitya Baranovsky:8:Sergey Serikov:9)
Blackpool - Middlesbrough 2:1 (Andrey Razarenov:6:Pavel Khotyushin:7)
Liverpool - Fulham 3:2 (Andrey Prokhorov:7:Alexander Donec:6)
Burnley - Crystal P 1:1 (Konstantin Nadelin:6:Denis Akulov:7)
West Bromwich - Hull City 1:3 (Andrey Donec:6:Konstantin Gorshkov:6)
Aston Villa - West Ham U 2:4 (Vadim Fedorenko:5:Lesha Nilov:9)
Leicester C - Bolton W 0:3 (Igor Safontsev:7:Denis Trotsky:8)
24 ENG24
Chelsea - Tottenham H 1:0 (Eugene Plugin:10:Alexander Sessa:10)
Manchester U - Wolverhampton 0:0 (Artem Sakerin:11:Nikita Segal:11)
Everton - Sunderland 3:0 (Nick Gahovich:10:Andrej Rokeckij:7)
Wigan A - Blackburn R 0:0 (Vano Opulsky:10:Kirill Goloschekov:11)
Leeds United - Derby County 0:2 (Aleksandr Gorshkov:9:Serge Shibaev:11)
Stoke City - Portsmouth 1:1 (Alexey Mukhin:9:Slava Kovalevski:10)
Manchester C - Arsenal 2:0 (Alex Rexyard:11:Konstantin Smetanin:10)
Nottingham F - Reading 0:0 (Eugeny Gladyr:10:Vladislav Yezhergin:11)
Newcastle U - Liverpool 3:0 (Vitya Baranovsky:12:Andrey Prokhorov:7)
West Ham U - Blackpool 2:0 (Lesha Nilov:12:Andrey Razarenov:9)
Southampton - Burnley 1:2 (Sergey Serikov:8:Konstantin Nadelin:9)
Bolton W - Aston Villa 1:1 (Denis Trotsky:9:Vadim Fedorenko:9)
Hull City - Middlesbrough 2:1 (Konstantin Gorshkov:8:Pavel Khotyushin:8)
Queens Park R - West Bromwich 1:4 (*:5:Andrey Donec:9)
Fulham - Leicester C 2:0 (Alexander Donec:9:Igor Safontsev:10)
Crystal P - Sheffield U 0:1 (Denis Akulov:9:Andrey Sergeev:8)
25 ENG25
Blackburn R - Stoke City 2:1 (Kirill Goloschekov:6:Alexey Mukhin:6)
Portsmouth - Everton 1:1 (Slava Kovalevski:6:Nick Gahovich:7)
Sunderland - Chelsea 2:1 (Andrej Rokeckij:5:Eugene Plugin:5)
Derby County - Wigan A 1:1 (Serge Shibaev:6:Vano Opulsky:7)
Arsenal - Leeds United 3:1 (Konstantin Smetanin:7:Aleksandr Gorshkov:5)
Tottenham H - Nottingham F 0:2 (Alexander Sessa:4:Eugeny Gladyr:8)
Reading - Manchester U 0:1 (Vladislav Yezhergin:5:Artem Sakerin:8)
Wolverhampton - Manchester C 0:0 (Nikita Segal:6:Alex Rexyard:6)
Aston Villa - Queens Park R 3:0 (Vadim Fedorenko:7:Sergiy Dychko:5)
West Bromwich - Southampton 1:1 (Andrey Donec:7:Sergey Serikov:5)
Burnley - Newcastle U 1:1 (Konstantin Nadelin:5:Vitya Baranovsky:6)
Middlesbrough - Bolton W 2:1 (Pavel Khotyushin:9:Denis Trotsky:8)
Leicester C - Hull City 1:2 (Igor Safontsev:7:Konstantin Gorshkov:8)
Liverpool - Crystal P 2:2 (Andrey Prokhorov:6:*:6)
Sheffield U - West Ham U 1:0 (Andrey Sergeev:7:Lesha Nilov:6)
Blackpool - Fulham 3:0 (Andrey Razarenov:6:Alexander Donec:3)
26 ENG26
Wigan A - Leeds United 2:1 (Vano Opulsky:2:*:1)
Chelsea - Arsenal 0:1 (Eugene Plugin:5:Konstantin Smetanin:6)
Nottingham F - Blackburn R 2:2 (Eugeny Gladyr:6:Kirill Goloschekov:6)
Manchester U - Portsmouth 3:0 (Artem Sakerin:6:Slava Kovalevski:4)
Everton - Wolverhampton 2:0 (Nick Gahovich:7:Nikita Segal:5)
Manchester C - Reading 2:0 (Alex Rexyard:5:Vladislav Yezhergin:4)
Tottenham H - Sunderland 2:2 (Alexander Sessa:5:*:4)
Stoke City - Derby County 0:0 (Alexey Mukhin:6:Serge Shibaev:6)
Bolton W - Hull City 3:1 (Denis Trotsky:7:Konstantin Gorshkov:4)
Newcastle U - Leicester C 0:1 (Vitya Baranovsky:4:Igor Safontsev:5)
Crystal P - Aston Villa 0:2 (Denis Akulov:5:Vadim Fedorenko:7)
West Ham U - West Bromwich 2:2 (Lesha Nilov:6:Andrey Donec:6)
Southampton - Blackpool 2:0 (Sergey Serikov:6:Andrey Razarenov:4)
Fulham - Sheffield U 0:2 (Alexander Donec:5:Andrey Sergeev:6)
Liverpool - Burnley 3:1 (Andrey Prokhorov:7:Konstantin Nadelin:5)
Queens Park R - Middlesbrough 3:0 (*:8:Pavel Khotyushin:6)
27 ENG27
Wolverhampton - Nottingham F 1:0 (Nikita Segal:8:Eugeny Gladyr:8)
Sunderland - Manchester C 3:2 (*:6:Alex Rexyard:7)
Derby County - Manchester U 2:2 (Serge Shibaev:8:Artem Sakerin:8)
Leeds United - Stoke City 2:2 (Aleksandr Gorshkov:8:Alexey Mukhin:9)
Arsenal - Tottenham H 1:2 (Konstantin Smetanin:7:Alexander Sessa:9)
Blackburn R - Everton 0:0 (Kirill Goloschekov:7:Nick Gahovich:8)
Portsmouth - Wigan A 1:0 (Slava Kovalevski:6:Vano Opulsky:7)
Reading - Chelsea 4:1 (Vladislav Yezhergin:7:Eugene Plugin:6)
Blackpool - Crystal P 2:1 (Andrey Razarenov:8:Denis Akulov:11)
Burnley - Fulham 1:0 (Konstantin Nadelin:9:Alexander Donec:8)
Middlesbrough - West Ham U 2:2 (Pavel Khotyushin:9:Lesha Nilov:9)
Hull City - Queens Park R 4:1 (Konstantin Gorshkov:10:*:7)
Leicester C - Liverpool 2:1 (Igor Safontsev:9:Andrey Prokhorov:7)
Aston Villa - Southampton 1:2 (Vadim Fedorenko:5:Sergey Serikov:8)
West Bromwich - Bolton W 0:1 (Andrey Donec:7:Denis Trotsky:8)
Sheffield U - Newcastle U 0:1 (Andrey Sergeev:8:Vitya Baranovsky:9)
28 ENG28
Nottingham F - Portsmouth 1:1 (Eugeny Gladyr:8:Slava Kovalevski:8)
Chelsea - Wolverhampton 0:0 (Eugene Plugin:8:Nikita Segal:9)
Sunderland - Arsenal 2:6 (*:4:Konstantin Smetanin:8)
Stoke City - Wigan A 2:0 (Alexey Mukhin:9:Vano Opulsky:7)
Everton - Derby County 1:1 (Nick Gahovich:8:Serge Shibaev:7)
Manchester U - Leeds United 2:0 (Artem Sakerin:7:Aleksandr Gorshkov:7)
Tottenham H - Reading 1:3 (Alexander Sessa:7:Vladislav Yezhergin:10)
Manchester C - Blackburn R 3:0 (Alex Rexyard:9:Kirill Goloschekov:8)
Crystal P - West Bromwich 1:2 (Denis Akulov:9:Andrey Donec:9)
Newcastle U - Blackpool 2:0 (Vitya Baranovsky:9:Andrey Razarenov:7)
Burnley - Leicester C 2:2 (Konstantin Nadelin:8:Igor Safontsev:8)
Queens Park R - Bolton W 3:0 (Sergiy Dychko:7:Denis Trotsky:6)
Southampton - Middlesbrough 4:1 (Sergey Serikov:8:*:3)
West Ham U - Hull City 3:1 (Lesha Nilov:9:Konstantin Gorshkov:7)
Liverpool - Sheffield U 2:2 (Andrey Prokhorov:7:Andrey Sergeev:8)
Fulham - Aston Villa 3:0 (Alexander Donec:8:Vadim Fedorenko:5)
29 ENG29
Wolverhampton - Sunderland 2:2 (Nikita Segal:4:*:2)
Wigan A - Everton 0:0 (Vano Opulsky:4:Nick Gahovich:4)
Leeds United - Manchester C 0:0 (Aleksandr Gorshkov:6:Alex Rexyard:5)
Derby County - Nottingham F 0:2 (Serge Shibaev:3:Eugeny Gladyr:6)
Blackburn R - Tottenham H 0:1 (Kirill Goloschekov:5:Alexander Sessa:6)
Reading - Arsenal 1:2 (Vladislav Yezhergin:4:Konstantin Smetanin:7)
Stoke City - Manchester U 0:3 (*:2:Artem Sakerin:6)
Portsmouth - Chelsea 0:3 (Slava Kovalevski:6:Eugene Plugin:8)
Blackpool - Burnley 1:1 (Andrey Razarenov:6:Konstantin Nadelin:5)
Bolton W - Southampton 2:2 (Denis Trotsky:7:Sergey Serikov:6)
Hull City - Fulham 5:1 (Konstantin Gorshkov:8:Alexander Donec:5)
Middlesbrough - Crystal P 3:0 (Pavel Khotyushin:7:Denis Akulov:4)
Aston Villa - Liverpool 4:2 (Vadim Fedorenko:9:*:8)
Sheffield U - Leicester C 1:1 (Andrey Sergeev:6:Igor Safontsev:6)
Queens Park R - West Ham U 0:0 (Sergiy Dychko:4:Lesha Nilov:3)
West Bromwich - Newcastle U 1:1 (Andrey Donec:4:Vitya Baranovsky:3)
30 ENG30
Sunderland - Reading 0:7 (*:5:Vladislav Yezhergin:14)
Arsenal - Portsmouth 0:1 (Konstantin Smetanin:8:Slava Kovalevski:11)
Tottenham H - Wolverhampton 1:0 (Alexander Sessa:13:Nikita Segal:12)
Everton - Leeds United 4:1 (Nick Gahovich:10:Aleksandr Gorshkov:9)
Nottingham F - Stoke City 1:1 (Eugeny Gladyr:9:Alexey Mukhin:12)
Manchester C - Derby County 1:0 (Alex Rexyard:13:Serge Shibaev:12)
Manchester U - Wigan A 1:0 (Artem Sakerin:13:Vano Opulsky:13)
Chelsea - Blackburn R 0:0 (Eugene Plugin:11:Kirill Goloschekov:13)
Burnley - Sheffield U 0:0 (Konstantin Nadelin:11:Andrey Sergeev:11)
Leicester C - West Bromwich 1:1 (Igor Safontsev:11:Andrey Donec:10)
Liverpool - Blackpool 4:0 (Andrey Prokhorov:11:Andrey Razarenov:8)
Southampton - Hull City 4:0 (Sergey Serikov:10:*:3)
Crystal P - Queens Park R 1:2 (Denis Akulov:8:Sergiy Dychko:9)
Fulham - Middlesbrough 1:0 (Alexander Donec:8:Pavel Khotyushin:8)
West Ham U - Bolton W 3:0 (Lesha Nilov:12:Denis Trotsky:10)
Newcastle U - Aston Villa 2:0 (Vitya Baranovsky:12:Vadim Fedorenko:10)