Выбор сезона
ОБЗОР МАТЧЕЙ 21-ГО ТУРА
=======================
Динамо Мн - Ведрич-97 1:0 (0:0)
--------------------------------
1:0 79' Аблай Мбенг (1X)
Слуцк - Рух Брест 0:2 (0:1)
----------------------------
0:1 23' Артем Концевой (21)
0:2 75' Всеволод Садовский (1X)
Витебск - Славия 1:1 (1:1)
---------------------------
0:1 22' Юрий Ловец (2X)
1:1 31' Максим Каленчук (21)
Днепр Могилёв - Торпедо-БелАЗ 0:0 (0:0)
----------------------------------------
ФК Гомель - СКВИЧ 1:1 (1:1)
----------------------------
1:0 15' Андрей Соловей (1X)
1:1 45' Мамаду Адама Диалло (21)
Ислочь - Луч Минск 1:0 (1:0)
-----------------------------
1:0 39' Руслан Лисакович (21)
Шахтёр - ФК Минск 1:0 (0:0)
----------------------------
1:0 75' Дембо Дарбо (1X)
Неман - Белшина 4:0 (3:0)
--------------------------
1:0 18' Роман Грибовский (1X)
2:0 27' Валерий Жуковский (21)
3:0 41' Андрей Якимов (2X)
4:0 79' Максим Кравцов (12)
Динамо Бр - БАТЭ 1:1 (1:0)
---------------------------
1:0 44' Павел Седько (21)
1:1 81' Шохбоз Умаров (1X)
БОМБАРДИРЫ ПОСЛЕ 21-ГО ТУРА
===========================
1.Артем Концевой ( Рух Брест / 21 ) 12
2.Алексей Антилевский ( Торпедо-БелАЗ / 2X ) 12
3.Валерий Жуковский ( Неман / 21 ) 11
4.Семен Пеньчук ( ФК Минск / X1 ) 11
5.Александр Холодинский ( Ведрич-97 / X1 ) 11
6.Руслан Лисакович ( Ислочь / 21 ) 10
7.Мараньяо Вандерсон ( Витебск / X1 ) 10
8.Андрей Якимов ( Неман / 2X ) 10
9.Арсений Концедайлов ( Слуцк / X2 ) 10
10.Юрий Габовда ( Торпедо-БелАЗ / 12 ) 9
11.Александр Селява ( Динамо Мн / 2X ) 9
12.Аблай Мбенг ( Динамо Мн / 1X ) 8
13.Андрей Соловей ( ФК Гомель / 1X ) 8
14.Максим Кравцов ( Неман / 12 ) 8
15.Евгений Барсуков ( Славия / 21 ) 8
16.Игорь Ясинский ( Ведрич-97 / X2 ) 7
17.Игорь Костров ( ФК Гомель / 21 ) 7
18.Айк Мусаханян ( СКВИЧ / 2X ) 7
19.Всеволод Садовский ( Рух Брест / 1X ) 7
20.Роман Грибовский ( Неман / 1X ) 6
21.Дмитрий Велисевич ( Белшина / 21 ) 6
22.Максим Лотыш ( Динамо Бр / X2 ) 6
23.Юлий Кузнецов ( ФК Минск / X2 ) 6
24.Шахзодбек Убайдуллаев ( СКВИЧ / 1X ) 6
25.Дмитрий Комаровский ( Ислочь / 2X ) 6
26.Алекса Пейич ( Шахтёр / 21 ) 6
27.Мамаду Адама Диалло ( СКВИЧ / 21 ) 6
28.Никита Мельников ( Славия / 12 ) 6
29.Деннис Тетте ( Славия / 1X ) 6
30.Сергей Волков ( БАТЭ / 2X ) 5
31.Евгений Сакута ( Белшина / X2 ) 5
32.Юрий Кендыш ( Шахтёр / 2X ) 5
33.Дембо Дарбо ( Шахтёр / 1X ) 5
34.Алексей Бутаревич ( Слуцк / X1 ) 5
35.Александр Ксенофонтов ( Витебск / X2 ) 5
36.Артем Федянин ( Ведрич-97 / 2X ) 5
37.Шохбоз Умаров ( БАТЭ / 1X ) 5
38.Сергей Глебко ( Слуцк / 12 ) 5
39.Кирилл Ермакович ( Витебск / 2X ) 4
40.Максим Каленчук ( Витебск / 21 ) 4
41.Егор Семенов ( Слуцк / 21 ) 4
42.Дмитрий Сасин ( Слуцк / 2X ) 4
43.Денис Гречихо ( Рух Брест / 2X ) 4
44.Александр Шестюк ( Динамо Бр / 12 ) 4
45.Владислав В Морозов ( Ислочь / 1X ) 4
46.Фрэнсис Нар ( Славия / X1 ) 4
47.Владислав Яцкевич ( Луч Минск / 2X ) 4
48.Стивен Альфред ( Слуцк / 1X ) 4
49.Эдгар Олехнович ( Динамо Бр / 2X ) 4
50.Илья Васильев ( Белшина / X1 ) 4
51.Майкл Лопес ( ФК Минск / 1X ) 4
52.Сергей Тихоновский ( Динамо Бр / X1 ) 4
53.Дмитрий Антилевский ( Торпедо-БелАЗ / 1X ) 4
54.Дмитрий Вашкевич ( Белшина / 12 ) 4
55.Ариагнер Смит ( Ведрич-97 / 12 ) 4
56.Юрий Ловец ( Славия / 2X ) 4
57.Павел Нехайчик ( БАТЭ / 21 ) 3
58.Ямусса Камара ( Луч Минск / 12 ) 3
59.Олег Евдокимов ( ФК Минск / 2X ) 3
60.Юлиус Сзоке ( Шахтёр / X2 ) 3
61.Владислав Климович ( Динамо Мн / 12 ) 3
62.Валон Ахмеди ( Шахтёр / X1 ) 3
63.Кирилл Леонович ( Луч Минск / 21 ) 3
64.Алексей Скворчевский ( Белшина / 2X ) 3
65.Дэниэл Соса ( Ислочь / 12 ) 3
66.Павел Седько ( Динамо Бр / 21 ) 3
67.Герман Барковский ( Белшина / 1X ) 3
68.Андрей Рылач ( СКВИЧ / X1 ) 3
69.Станислав Беленький ( Динамо Бр / 1X ) 3
70.Артем Быков ( Динамо Мн / 21 ) 3
71.Денис Лаптев ( Рух Брест / 12 ) 3
72.Владислав Федосов ( Днепр Могилёв(*) / 12 ) 3
73.Владислав Мухамедов ( Днепр Могилёв / X1 ) 3
74.Кирилл Премудров ( Торпедо-БелАЗ / 21 ) 2
75.Владислав Жук ( Славия / 1* ) 2
76.Максим Скавыш ( Шахтёр / 12 ) 2
77.Егор Богомольский ( ФК Минск / 12 ) 2
78.Андрей Кабышев ( Днепр Могилёв(*) / 21 ) 2
79.Кристиан Дрос ( Славия / X2 ) 2
80.Евгений Козел ( Ведрич-97 / 1X ) 2
81.Сергей Шаповал ( Динамо Бр(*) / X2 ) 2
82.Денис Левицкий ( ФК Гомель / 2X ) 2
83.Павел Цеслюкевич ( Днепр Могилёв(*) / X1 ) 2
84.Антон Матвеенко ( Витебск / 12 ) 2
85.Олег Чмыриков ( Днепр Могилёв / 2* ) 1
86.Мурат Хотов ( Днепр Могилёв / 12 ) 1
87.Олег Никифоренко ( Рух Брест / 1* ) 1
88.Артем Рахманов ( Рух Брест / 2* ) 1
89.Леонид Ковель ( Луч Минск / 1X ) 1
90.Павел Савицкий ( Рух Брест / X2 ) 1
91.Артём Федянин ( Днепр Могилёв / X2 ) 1
92.Нурадин Идрис ( Луч Минск(*) / 1X ) 1
93.Павел Бордуков ( Днепр Могилёв / 21 ) 1
94.Дмитрий Сибилев ( Луч Минск / X2 ) 1
95.Егор Филипенко ( Шахтёр / 2* ) 1
96.Андрей Хачатурян ( Торпедо-БелАЗ / X1 ) 1
97.Вадим Побудей ( ФК Гомель / 12 ) 1
98.Артур Кац ( Белшина / 2* ) 1
99.Олег Патоцкий ( Ислочь / X2 ) 1
100.Максим Рыбаков ( Днепр Могилёв(*) / 2X ) 1
101.Сергей Бондаренко ( Луч Минск / 1* ) 1
102.Никита Корзун ( Шахтёр / 1* ) 1
103.Александр Гутор ( Шахтёр / 2= ) 1
104.Алексей Легчилин ( Неман / 1* ) 1
105.Евгений Савостьянов ( Луч Минск / X1 ) 1
106.Сергей Лынько ( Динамо Бр(*) / 1X ) 1
107.Красимир Капов ( Днепр Могилёв(*) / 1X ) 1
108.Артем Сокол ( СКВИЧ / 2* ) 1
109.Терентий Луцевич ( Белшина / X* ) 1
110.Руслан Теверов ( Витебск / 1X ) 1