Выбор сезона
ОБЗОР МАТЧЕЙ 15-ГО ТУРА
=======================
Рух Брест - СКВИЧ 1:1 (0:0)
----------------------------
1:0 68' Денис Гречихо (2X)
1:1 88' Мамаду Адама Диалло (21)
Торпедо-БелАЗ - Витебск 2:0 (1:0)
----------------------------------
1:0 31' Юрий Габовда (12)
2:0 87' Алексей Антилевский (2X)
Днепр Могилёв - Слуцк 0:0 (0:0)
--------------------------------
ФК Минск - Ведрич-97 1:0 (0:0)
-------------------------------
1:0 63' Олег Евдокимов (2X)
Белшина - БАТЭ 1:1 (0:0)
-------------------------
0:1 55' Павел Нехайчик (21)
1:1 83' Дмитрий Велисевич (21)
Динамо Бр - Ислочь 0:1 (0:0)
-----------------------------
0:1 79' Дмитрий Комаровский (2X)
Неман - ФК Гомель 0:0 (0:0)
----------------------------
Шахтёр - Динамо Мн 1:1 (0:1)
-----------------------------
0:1 24' Владислав Климович (12)
1:1 85' Алекса Пейич (21)
Луч Минск - Славия 1:0 (0:0)
-----------------------------
1:0 56' Кирилл Леонович (21)
БОМБАРДИРЫ ПОСЛЕ 15-ГО ТУРА
===========================
1.Алексей Антилевский ( Торпедо-БелАЗ / 2X ) 11
2.Арсений Концедайлов ( Слуцк / X2 ) 9
3.Андрей Якимов ( Неман / 2X ) 9
4.Артем Концевой ( Рух Брест / 21 ) 9
5.Руслан Лисакович ( Ислочь / 21 ) 8
6.Александр Селява ( Динамо Мн / 2X ) 8
7.Семен Пеньчук ( ФК Минск / X1 ) 8
8.Мараньяо Вандерсон ( Витебск / X1 ) 8
9.Игорь Костров ( ФК Гомель / 21 ) 7
10.Юрий Габовда ( Торпедо-БелАЗ / 12 ) 7
11.Валерий Жуковский ( Неман / 21 ) 7
12.Александр Холодинский ( Ведрич-97 / X1 ) 7
13.Максим Кравцов ( Неман / 12 ) 6
14.Айк Мусаханян ( СКВИЧ / 2X ) 6
15.Евгений Барсуков ( Славия / 21 ) 6
16.Андрей Соловей ( ФК Гомель / 1X ) 5
17.Алекса Пейич ( Шахтёр / 21 ) 5
18.Деннис Тетте ( Славия / 1X ) 5
19.Юрий Кендыш ( Шахтёр / 2X ) 5
20.Никита Мельников ( Славия / 12 ) 5
21.Сергей Глебко ( Слуцк / 12 ) 5
22.Алексей Бутаревич ( Слуцк / X1 ) 5
23.Шахзодбек Убайдуллаев ( СКВИЧ / 1X ) 5
24.Дмитрий Велисевич ( Белшина / 21 ) 5
25.Мамаду Адама Диалло ( СКВИЧ / 21 ) 5
26.Игорь Ясинский ( Ведрич-97 / X2 ) 5
27.Роман Грибовский ( Неман / 1X ) 5
28.Дмитрий Комаровский ( Ислочь / 2X ) 4
29.Юлий Кузнецов ( ФК Минск / X2 ) 4
30.Дембо Дарбо ( Шахтёр / 1X ) 4
31.Эдгар Олехнович ( Динамо Бр / 2X ) 4
32.Дмитрий Вашкевич ( Белшина / 12 ) 4
33.Дмитрий Антилевский ( Торпедо-БелАЗ / 1X ) 4
34.Аблай Мбенг ( Динамо Мн / 1X ) 4
35.Артем Федянин ( Ведрич-97 / 2X ) 4
36.Владислав Климович ( Динамо Мн / 12 ) 3
37.Максим Каленчук ( Витебск / 21 ) 3
38.Кирилл Ермакович ( Витебск / 2X ) 3
39.Сергей Волков ( БАТЭ / 2X ) 3
40.Кирилл Леонович ( Луч Минск / 21 ) 3
41.Александр Ксенофонтов ( Витебск / X2 ) 3
42.Владислав Яцкевич ( Луч Минск / 2X ) 3
43.Фрэнсис Нар ( Славия / X1 ) 3
44.Денис Гречихо ( Рух Брест / 2X ) 3
45.Дмитрий Сасин ( Слуцк / 2X ) 3
46.Павел Нехайчик ( БАТЭ / 21 ) 3
47.Артем Быков ( Динамо Мн / 21 ) 3
48.Всеволод Садовский ( Рух Брест / 1X ) 3
49.Ариагнер Смит ( Ведрич-97 / 12 ) 3
50.Владислав Федосов ( Днепр Могилёв(*) / 12 ) 3
51.Евгений Сакута ( Белшина / X2 ) 3
52.Майкл Лопес ( ФК Минск / 1X ) 3
53.Сергей Тихоновский ( Динамо Бр / X1 ) 3
54.Герман Барковский ( Белшина / 1X ) 3
55.Илья Васильев ( Белшина / X1 ) 2
56.Сергей Шаповал ( Динамо Бр(*) / X2 ) 2
57.Андрей Кабышев ( Днепр Могилёв(*) / 21 ) 2
58.Стивен Альфред ( Слуцк / 1X ) 2
59.Олег Евдокимов ( ФК Минск / 2X ) 2
60.Алексей Скворчевский ( Белшина / 2X ) 2
61.Ямусса Камара ( Луч Минск / 12 ) 2
62.Максим Лотыш ( Динамо Бр / X2 ) 2
63.Дэниэл Соса ( Ислочь / 12 ) 2
64.Павел Седько ( Динамо Бр / 21 ) 2
65.Шохбоз Умаров ( БАТЭ / 1X ) 2
66.Владислав Мухамедов ( Днепр Могилёв / X1 ) 2
67.Денис Лаптев ( Рух Брест / 12 ) 2
68.Павел Цеслюкевич ( Днепр Могилёв(*) / X1 ) 2
69.Валон Ахмеди ( Шахтёр / X1 ) 2
70.Юрий Ловец ( Славия / 2X ) 2
71.Александр Шестюк ( Динамо Бр / 12 ) 2
72.Максим Скавыш ( Шахтёр / 12 ) 2
73.Егор Богомольский ( ФК Минск / 12 ) 2
74.Андрей Рылач ( СКВИЧ / X1 ) 2
75.Кирилл Премудров ( Торпедо-БелАЗ / 21 ) 2
76.Евгений Козел ( Ведрич-97 / 1X ) 2
77.Станислав Беленький ( Динамо Бр / 1X ) 2
78.Егор Семенов ( Слуцк / 21 ) 2
79.Егор Филипенко ( Шахтёр / 2* ) 1
80.Дмитрий Сибилев ( Луч Минск / X2 ) 1
81.Олег Чмыриков ( Днепр Могилёв / 2* ) 1
82.Владислав В Морозов ( Ислочь / 1X ) 1
83.Леонид Ковель ( Луч Минск / 1X ) 1
84.Никита Корзун ( Шахтёр / 1* ) 1
85.Олег Никифоренко ( Рух Брест / 1* ) 1
86.Сергей Бондаренко ( Луч Минск / 1* ) 1
87.Мурат Хотов ( Днепр Могилёв / 12 ) 1
88.Александр Гутор ( Шахтёр / 2= ) 1
89.Нурадин Идрис ( Луч Минск(*) / 1X ) 1
90.Терентий Луцевич ( Белшина / X* ) 1
91.Юлиус Сзоке ( Шахтёр / X2 ) 1
92.Андрей Хачатурян ( Торпедо-БелАЗ / X1 ) 1
93.Евгений Савостьянов ( Луч Минск / X1 ) 1
94.Кристиан Дрос ( Славия / X2 ) 1
95.Антон Матвеенко ( Витебск / 12 ) 1
96.Вадим Побудей ( ФК Гомель / 12 ) 1
97.Артем Сокол ( СКВИЧ / 2* ) 1
98.Владислав Жук ( Славия / 1* ) 1
99.Артур Кац ( Белшина / 2* ) 1
100.Максим Рыбаков ( Днепр Могилёв(*) / 2X ) 1
101.Алексей Легчилин ( Неман / 1* ) 1
102.Красимир Капов ( Днепр Могилёв(*) / 1X ) 1
103.Сергей Лынько ( Динамо Бр(*) / 1X ) 1
104.Олег Патоцкий ( Ислочь / X2 ) 1
105.Денис Левицкий ( ФК Гомель / 2X ) 1
106.Павел Бордуков ( Днепр Могилёв / 21 ) 1