Выбор сезона
ОБЗОР МАТЧЕЙ 12-ГО ТУРА
=======================
ФК Гомель - Ислочь 1:0 (1:0)
-----------------------------
1:0 37' Андрей Соловей (1X)
Рух Брест - Луч Минск 1:0 (0:0)
--------------------------------
1:0 61' Денис Лаптев (12)
Динамо Мн - Динамо Бр 1:0 (0:0)
--------------------------------
1:0 58' Владислав Климович (12)
Ведрич-97 - Торпедо-БелАЗ 0:3 (0:1)
------------------------------------
0:1 18' Дмитрий Антилевский (1X)
0:2 62' Юрий Габовда (12)
0:3 73' Дмитрий Антилевский (1X)
Витебск - Неман 0:2 (0:1)
--------------------------
0:1 17' Роман Грибовский (1X)
0:2 60' Максим Кравцов (12)
Слуцк - Шахтёр 1:0 (0:0)
-------------------------
1:0 78' Сергей Глебко (12)
СКВИЧ(*) - Белшина 0:1 (0:1)
-----------------------------
0:1 35' Герман Барковский (1X)
БАТЭ - Днепр Могилёв 0:0 (0:0)
-------------------------------
Славия - ФК Минск 0:1 (0:0)
----------------------------
0:1 75' Майкл Лопес (1X)
БОМБАРДИРЫ ПОСЛЕ 12-ГО ТУРА
===========================
1.Арсений Концедайлов ( Слуцк / X2 ) 9
2.Артем Концевой ( Рух Брест / 21 ) 9
3.Андрей Якимов ( Неман / 2X ) 8
4.Александр Селява ( Динамо Мн / 2X ) 8
5.Мараньяо Вандерсон ( Витебск / X1 ) 8
6.Семен Пеньчук ( ФК Минск / X1 ) 8
7.Александр Холодинский ( Ведрич-97 / X1 ) 7
8.Руслан Лисакович ( Ислочь / 21 ) 7
9.Алексей Антилевский ( Торпедо-БелАЗ / 2X ) 7
10.Максим Кравцов ( Неман / 12 ) 6
11.Юрий Габовда ( Торпедо-БелАЗ / 12 ) 6
12.Андрей Соловей ( ФК Гомель / 1X ) 5
13.Никита Мельников ( Славия / 12 ) 5
14.Сергей Глебко ( Слуцк / 12 ) 5
15.Алексей Бутаревич ( Слуцк / X1 ) 5
16.Евгений Барсуков ( Славия / 21 ) 5
17.Игорь Ясинский ( Ведрич-97 / X2 ) 5
18.Валерий Жуковский ( Неман / 21 ) 5
19.Юрий Кендыш ( Шахтёр / 2X ) 4
20.Юлий Кузнецов ( ФК Минск / X2 ) 4
21.Деннис Тетте ( Славия / 1X ) 4
22.Дмитрий Велисевич ( Белшина / 21 ) 4
23.Аблай Мбенг ( Динамо Мн / 1X ) 4
24.Дмитрий Антилевский ( Торпедо-БелАЗ / 1X ) 4
25.Роман Грибовский ( Неман / 1X ) 4
26.Алекса Пейич ( Шахтёр / 21 ) 4
27.Дмитрий Комаровский ( Ислочь / 2X ) 3
28.Всеволод Садовский ( Рух Брест / 1X ) 3
29.Владислав Федосов ( Днепр Могилёв(*) / 12 ) 3
30.Айк Мусаханян ( СКВИЧ / 2X ) 3
31.Эдгар Олехнович ( Динамо Бр / 2X ) 3
32.Сергей Волков ( БАТЭ / 2X ) 3
33.Максим Каленчук ( Витебск / 21 ) 3
34.Кирилл Ермакович ( Витебск / 2X ) 3
35.Александр Ксенофонтов ( Витебск / X2 ) 3
36.Дмитрий Сасин ( Слуцк / 2X ) 3
37.Евгений Сакута ( Белшина / X2 ) 3
38.Дмитрий Вашкевич ( Белшина / 12 ) 3
39.Фрэнсис Нар ( Славия / X1 ) 3
40.Шахзодбек Убайдуллаев ( СКВИЧ / 1X ) 3
41.Мамаду Адама Диалло ( СКВИЧ / 21 ) 3
42.Ариагнер Смит ( Ведрич-97 / 12 ) 3
43.Сергей Тихоновский ( Динамо Бр / X1 ) 3
44.Игорь Костров ( ФК Гомель / 21 ) 3
45.Владислав Яцкевич ( Луч Минск / 2X ) 3
46.Герман Барковский ( Белшина / 1X ) 3
47.Артем Федянин ( Ведрич-97 / 2X ) 3
48.Станислав Беленький ( Динамо Бр / 1X ) 2
49.Егор Богомольский ( ФК Минск / 12 ) 2
50.Евгений Козел ( Ведрич-97 / 1X ) 2
51.Александр Шестюк ( Динамо Бр / 12 ) 2
52.Валон Ахмеди ( Шахтёр / X1 ) 2
53.Владислав Климович ( Динамо Мн / 12 ) 2
54.Алексей Скворчевский ( Белшина / 2X ) 2
55.Максим Лотыш ( Динамо Бр / X2 ) 2
56.Кирилл Леонович ( Луч Минск / 21 ) 2
57.Дэниэл Соса ( Ислочь / 12 ) 2
58.Ямусса Камара ( Луч Минск / 12 ) 2
59.Майкл Лопес ( ФК Минск / 1X ) 2
60.Андрей Кабышев ( Днепр Могилёв(*) / 21 ) 2
61.Егор Семенов ( Слуцк / 21 ) 2
62.Андрей Рылач ( СКВИЧ / X1 ) 2
63.Сергей Шаповал ( Динамо Бр(*) / X2 ) 2
64.Павел Цеслюкевич ( Днепр Могилёв(*) / X1 ) 2
65.Юрий Ловец ( Славия / 2X ) 2
66.Павел Седько ( Динамо Бр / 21 ) 2
67.Шохбоз Умаров ( БАТЭ / 1X ) 2
68.Дембо Дарбо ( Шахтёр / 1X ) 2
69.Кирилл Премудров ( Торпедо-БелАЗ / 21 ) 2
70.Илья Васильев ( Белшина / X1 ) 2
71.Стивен Альфред ( Слуцк / 1X ) 2
72.Артем Быков ( Динамо Мн / 21 ) 2
73.Андрей Хачатурян ( Торпедо-БелАЗ / X1 ) 1
74.Егор Филипенко ( Шахтёр / 2* ) 1
75.Олег Евдокимов ( ФК Минск / 2X ) 1
76.Леонид Ковель ( Луч Минск / 1X ) 1
77.Олег Никифоренко ( Рух Брест / 1* ) 1
78.Денис Гречихо ( Рух Брест / 2X ) 1
79.Мурат Хотов ( Днепр Могилёв / 12 ) 1
80.Юлиус Сзоке ( Шахтёр / X2 ) 1
81.Кристиан Дрос ( Славия / X2 ) 1
82.Владислав Мухамедов ( Днепр Могилёв / X1 ) 1
83.Олег Чмыриков ( Днепр Могилёв / 2* ) 1
84.Антон Матвеенко ( Витебск / 12 ) 1
85.Терентий Луцевич ( Белшина / X* ) 1
86.Вадим Побудей ( ФК Гомель / 12 ) 1
87.Никита Корзун ( Шахтёр / 1* ) 1
88.Красимир Капов ( Днепр Могилёв(*) / 1X ) 1
89.Сергей Лынько ( Динамо Бр(*) / 1X ) 1
90.Евгений Савостьянов ( Луч Минск / X1 ) 1
91.Алексей Легчилин ( Неман / 1* ) 1
92.Артем Сокол ( СКВИЧ / 2* ) 1
93.Александр Гутор ( Шахтёр / 2= ) 1
94.Сергей Бондаренко ( Луч Минск / 1* ) 1
95.Дмитрий Сибилев ( Луч Минск / X2 ) 1
96.Владислав Жук ( Славия / 1* ) 1
97.Максим Рыбаков ( Днепр Могилёв(*) / 2X ) 1
98.Павел Нехайчик ( БАТЭ / 21 ) 1
99.Максим Скавыш ( Шахтёр / 12 ) 1
100.Владислав В Морозов ( Ислочь / 1X ) 1
101.Денис Левицкий ( ФК Гомель / 2X ) 1
102.Олег Патоцкий ( Ислочь / X2 ) 1
103.Артур Кац ( Белшина / 2* ) 1
104.Денис Лаптев ( Рух Брест / 12 ) 1