Выбор сезона
ОБЗОР МАТЧЕЙ 3-ГО ТУРА
=======================
Днепр Могилёв(*) - Шахтёр 1:4 (0:3)
------------------------------------
0:1 3' Александр Гутор (2=)
0:2 20' Дембо Дарбо (1X)
0:3 42' Алекса Пейич (21)
1:3 56' Владислав Федосов (12)
1:4 72' Юрий Кендыш (2X)
Витебск - СКВИЧ 1:3 (0:1)
--------------------------
0:1 20' Шахзодбек Убайдуллаев (1X)
1:1 50' Мараньяо Вандерсон (X1)
1:2 69' Айк Мусаханян (2X)
1:3 83' Андрей Рылач (X1)
Динамо Бр - Рух Брест 1:2 (0:2)
--------------------------------
0:1 22' Всеволод Садовский (1X)
0:2 30' Артем Концевой (21)
1:2 81' Эдгар Олехнович (2X)
Неман - Луч Минск 2:0 (1:0)
----------------------------
1:0 20' Максим Кравцов (12)
2:0 81' Андрей Якимов (2X)
Ислочь - Белшина 1:2 (1:0)
---------------------------
1:0 5' Руслан Лисакович (21)
1:1 48' Илья Васильев (X1)
1:2 76' Дмитрий Велисевич (21)
ФК Гомель - ФК Минск 1:1 (1:0)
-------------------------------
1:0 27' Андрей Соловей (1X)
1:1 90' Семен Пеньчук (X1)
Слуцк - Славия 2:2 (1:2)
-------------------------
1:0 5' Дмитрий Сасин (2X)
1:1 26' Деннис Тетте (1X)
1:2 40' Евгений Барсуков (21)
2:2 74' Дмитрий Сасин (2X)
Ведрич-97 - БАТЭ 2:1 (0:1)
---------------------------
0:1 7' Сергей Волков (2X)
1:1 47' Александр Холодинский (X1)
2:1 90' Александр Холодинский (X1)
Динамо Мн - Торпедо-БелАЗ 1:0 (0:0)
------------------------------------
1:0 78' Артем Быков (21)
БОМБАРДИРЫ ПОСЛЕ 3-ГО ТУРА
===========================
1.Семен Пеньчук ( ФК Минск / X1 ) 4
2.Роман Грибовский ( Неман / 1X ) 3
3.Шахзодбек Убайдуллаев ( СКВИЧ / 1X ) 3
4.Аблай Мбенг ( Динамо Мн / 1X ) 3
5.Мараньяо Вандерсон ( Витебск / X1 ) 2
6.Никита Мельников ( Славия / 12 ) 2
7.Андрей Якимов ( Неман / 2X ) 2
8.Сергей Шаповал ( Динамо Бр(*) / X2 ) 2
9.Андрей Соловей ( ФК Гомель / 1X ) 2
10.Артем Концевой ( Рух Брест / 21 ) 2
11.Арсений Концедайлов ( Слуцк / X2 ) 2
12.Евгений Барсуков ( Славия / 21 ) 2
13.Руслан Лисакович ( Ислочь / 21 ) 2
14.Александр Холодинский ( Ведрич-97 / X1 ) 2
15.Дмитрий Сасин ( Слуцк / 2X ) 2
16.Дмитрий Велисевич ( Белшина / 21 ) 2
17.Игорь Ясинский ( Ведрич-97 / X2 ) 2
18.Герман Барковский ( Белшина / 1X ) 1
19.Евгений Сакута ( Белшина / X2 ) 1
20.Сергей Волков ( БАТЭ / 2X ) 1
21.Александр Гутор ( Шахтёр / 2= ) 1
22.Дембо Дарбо ( Шахтёр / 1X ) 1
23.Владислав Федосов ( Днепр Могилёв(*) / 12 ) 1
24.Алекса Пейич ( Шахтёр / 21 ) 1
25.Юрий Кендыш ( Шахтёр / 2X ) 1
26.Айк Мусаханян ( СКВИЧ / 2X ) 1
27.Андрей Рылач ( СКВИЧ / X1 ) 1
28.Деннис Тетте ( Славия / 1X ) 1
29.Всеволод Садовский ( Рух Брест / 1X ) 1
30.Эдгар Олехнович ( Динамо Бр / 2X ) 1
31.Максим Кравцов ( Неман / 12 ) 1
32.Илья Васильев ( Белшина / X1 ) 1
33.Алексей Бутаревич ( Слуцк / X1 ) 1
34.Ариагнер Смит ( Ведрич-97 / 12 ) 1
35.Дмитрий Вашкевич ( Белшина / 12 ) 1
36.Андрей Кабышев ( Днепр Могилёв(*) / 21 ) 1
37.Майкл Лопес ( ФК Минск / 1X ) 1
38.Терентий Луцевич ( Белшина / X* ) 1
39.Шохбоз Умаров ( БАТЭ / 1X ) 1
40.Артем Сокол ( СКВИЧ / 2* ) 1
41.Сергей Тихоновский ( Динамо Бр / X1 ) 1
42.Дмитрий Антилевский ( Торпедо-БелАЗ / 1X ) 1
43.Валерий Жуковский ( Неман / 21 ) 1
44.Красимир Капов ( Днепр Могилёв(*) / 1X ) 1
45.Юрий Габовда ( Торпедо-БелАЗ / 12 ) 1
46.Сергей Лынько ( Динамо Бр(*) / 1X ) 1
47.Павел Цеслюкевич ( Днепр Могилёв(*) / X1 ) 1
48.Евгений Савостьянов ( Луч Минск / X1 ) 1
49.Алексей Легчилин ( Неман / 1* ) 1
50.Сергей Глебко ( Слуцк / 12 ) 1
51.Юрий Ловец ( Славия / 2X ) 1
52.Сергей Бондаренко ( Луч Минск / 1* ) 1
53.Кирилл Премудров ( Торпедо-БелАЗ / 21 ) 1
54.Артем Быков ( Динамо Мн / 21 ) 1