Выбор сезона
ОБЗОР МАТЧЕЙ 5-ГО ТУРА
=======================
Неман - Витебск 1:3 (1:1)
--------------------------
0:1 6' Евгений Калинин (X1)
1:1 18' Дмитрий Коваленок (12)
1:2 57' Евгений Калинин (X1)
1:3 79' Евгений Калинин (X1)
Славия - Динамо Мн 4:1 (3:1)
-----------------------------
1:0 3' Игорь Костров (X2)
1:1 16' Кирилл Премудров (12)
2:1 33' Игорь Костров (X2)
3:1 38' Александр Котляров (21)
4:1 63' Ярослав Шкурко (X1)
Нафтан - Торпедо-БелАЗ 1:1 (0:0)
---------------------------------
1:0 59' Евгений Березкин (X1)
1:1 86' Михаил Афанасьев (X2)
ФК Минск - ФК Гомель 1:0 (1:0)
-------------------------------
1:0 38' Сергей Русак (2X)
БОМБАРДИРЫ ПОСЛЕ 5-ГО ТУРА
===========================
1.Евгений Калинин ( Витебск / X1 ) 8
2.Сергей Шевчук ( Витебск / 2X ) 4
3.Александр Котляров ( Славия / 21 ) 4
4.Игорь Костров ( Славия / X2 ) 3
5.Дмитрий Коваленок ( Неман / 12 ) 2
6.Владимир Корытько ( Динамо Мн / 2X ) 2
7.Леонид Ковель ( ФК Минск / 1X ) 2
8.Игорь Лисица ( Витебск / X2 ) 2
9.Сергей Водянович ( Белшина / X1 ) 2
10.Дмитрий Лебедев ( Городея / 12 ) 1
11.Александр Холодинский ( Ислочь / 1X ) 1
12.Александр Демешко ( Динамо Бр / 12 ) 1
13.Алексей Сучков ( Нафтан / X2 ) 1
14.Артур Коновалов ( СКВИЧ / X1 ) 1
15.Сергей Шаповал ( Торпедо-БелАЗ / 12 ) 1
16.Алексей Легчилин ( ФК Минск / X2 ) 1
17.Александр Янченко ( ФК Гомель / 12 ) 1
18.Геннадий Близнюк ( ФК Гомель / 1X ) 1
19.Мирко Иванич ( БАТЭ / 12 ) 1
20.Кирилл Премудров ( Динамо Мн / 12 ) 1
21.Ярослав Шкурко ( Славия / X1 ) 1
22.Евгений Березкин ( Нафтан / X1 ) 1
23.Михаил Афанасьев ( Торпедо-БелАЗ / X2 ) 1
24.Дмитрий Герман ( Динамо Бр / 1X ) 1
25.Поль Бебей ( Неман / 21 ) 1
26.Алексей Сквернюк ( Белшина / 2X ) 1
27.Сергей Корсак ( Крумкачы / 21 ) 1
28.Сергей Рожок ( Неман / X2 ) 1
29.Павел Чернышов ( ФК Гомель / 1* ) 1
30.Евгений Милевский ( ФК Гомель / 2X ) 1
31.Иван Савончик ( Белшина / X2 ) 1
32.Иван Денисевич ( Ислочь / X1 ) 1
33.Ян Костынчик ( СКВИЧ / 2X ) 1
34.Андрей Хачатурян ( Торпедо-БелАЗ / X1 ) 1
35.Олег Шкабара ( Нафтан / 21 ) 1
36.Павел Беганский ( Ведрич-97 / X1 ) 1
37.Евгений Щикавко ( Коммунальник / 21 ) 1
38.Неманья Милованович ( Городея / X1 ) 1
39.Игорь Мальцев ( Славия / 2* ) 1
40.Александр Новик ( Динамо Бр / 21 ) 1
41.Сергей Русак ( ФК Минск / 2X ) 1